Minggu, 24 Juni 2018
Spain - Segunda B:: promotion
24 Jun  
23:30
Cartagena
0 - 0
Extremadura
International - Club Friendlies
24 Jun  
00:00
Vrasene
1 - 1
Waasland-Beveren
17:00
Spartak Moscow
0 - 0
FC Sochi 2018
21:00
FC Bisamberg
0 - 0
Austria Wien
23:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
0 - 0
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT
KRC Bissegem
1 - 2
Kortrijk
FT
KSK Heist
1 - 1
Anderlecht
Sweden - Superettan
24 Jun  
20:00
Norrby
0 - 0
Landskrona BoIS
20:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
0 - 0
GAIS
22:30
Helsingborg
0 - 0
IFK Vaernamo
22:30
IK Frej Taeby
0 - 0
Gefle
22:30
Oesters IF
0 - 0
AFC Eskilstuna
Belarus - Premier
24 Jun  
20:45
FK Slutsk
0 - 0
Dinamo Minsk
22:45
BATE Borisov
0 - 0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Brazil - Serie B
24 Jun  
FT
Coritiba
1 - 1
Figueirense
FT
Boa Esporte Clube
0 - 2
Vila Nova
FT
Fortaleza
1 - 2
Oeste FC
FT
Sampaio Correa
2 - 3
Atletico GO
FT
Sao Bento
0 - 1
Londrina EC
FT
CRB
1 - 1
Paysandu
Chile - Cup
24 Jun  
06:00
Universidad de Chile
0 - 0
Colchagua
23:00
Palestino
0 - 0
Union La Calera
FT
Cobreloa
6 - 0
San Marcos
FT
Audax Italiano
2 - 0
Union Espanola
FT
Deportes Copiapo
1 - 2
Huachipato
USA - United Soccer League
24 Jun  
FT
Charleston Battery
0 - 0
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FT
North Carolina FC
2 - 2
Louisville City FC
FT
Richmond Kickers
1 - 1
Charlotte Independence
FT
OKC Energy FC
1 - 0
LA Galaxy II
FT
Rio Grande Valley FC
1 - 0
Phoenix Rising FC
FT
San Antonio FC
0 - 2
Reno 1868 FC
FT
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
1 - 0
Fresno FC
Live53'
Orange County SC
2 - 0
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
Live9'
Sacramento Republic FC
2 - 0
Saint Louis FC
USA - Major League Soccer
24 Jun  
FT
Philadelphia Union
4 - 0
Vancouver Whitecaps
FT
New York Red Bulls
3 - 0
FC Dallas
FT
Orlando City
0 - 2
Montreal Impact
FT
Sporting Kansas City
3 - 2
Houston Dynamo
FT
Colorado Rapids
3 - 2
Minnesota United
Live37'
Los Angeles FC
2 - 0
Columbus Crew
Live47'
Real Salt Lake
0 - 0
San Jose Earthquakes
Live48'
Seattle Sounders FC
1 - 1
Chicago Fire
USA - National Women's Soccer League
24 Jun  
FT
Seattle Reign FC
1 - 4
North Carolina Courage
FT
Washington Spirit
0 - 1
Orlando Pride
FT
Chicago Red Stars
2 - 0
Utah Royals
Thailand - Premier League
24 Jun  
18:00
Port FC
0 - 0
Bangkok Glass
18:00
Prachuap FC
0 - 0
Buriram United
19:00
Chiangrai United
0 - 0
Muang Thong United
19:00
Siam Navy FC
0 - 0
Pattaya United
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
24 Jun  
FT
Torpedo Kutaisi
1 - 2
Saburtalo
Norway - Eliteserien
24 Jun  
23:00
Bodoe/Glimt
0 - 0
Sandefjord
23:00
FK Haugesund
0 - 0
Lillestroem
23:00
Sarpsborg 08
0 - 0
Tromsoe
23:00
Start
0 - 0
Kristiansund BK
23:00
Stroemsgodset
0 - 0
Ranheim
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
24 Jun  
20:00
Viking
0 - 0
Hamarkameratene
23:00
Aalesund
0 - 0
Notodden
23:00
Aasane
0 - 0
Levanger
23:00
Kongsvinger
0 - 0
Stroemmen
23:00
Tromsdalen
0 - 0
Floroe
23:00
Ull/Kisa
0 - 0
Sandnes
Lithuania - Cup
24 Jun  
17:00
Nevezis
0 - 0
Palanga
Ecuador - Serie A:: apertura
24 Jun  
FT
Aucas
1 - 2
LDU de Quito
FT
Universidad Catolica
4 - 0
Tecnico Universitario
Japan - J. League 2
24 Jun  
12:00
Yokohama FC
0 - 0
Ventforet Kofu
16:00
Machida Zelvia
0 - 0
Albirex Niigata
Singapore - Sg. Premier League
24 Jun  
16:30
Geylang International FC
0 - 0
Albirex Niigata FC
16:30
Hougang United FC
0 - 0
Brunei DPMM
Moldova - National Division
24 Jun  
22:30
Dinamo-Auto
0 - 0
CS Petrocub
22:30
FC Zaria
0 - 0
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
22:30
Speranta
0 - 0
FC Milsami Orhei
23:00
Zimbru
0 - 0
FC Sheriff
Kazakhstan - Premier League
24 Jun  
21:30
Kairat Almaty
0 - 0
FC Astana
- World Cup
24 Jun  
19:00
England
0 - 0
Panama
22:00
Japan
0 - 0
Senegal
FT
Germany
0 - 0
Sweden
Sabtu, 23 Juni 2018
Spain - Segunda B:: promotion
23 Jun  
FT
Villarreal B
2 - 1
Elche
International - Club Friendlies
23 Jun  
20:00
Hartberg
1 - 3
Wolfsberger AC
Canc. Limi
Arsenal Tula
2 - 0
Avangard Kursk
FT
Gent-Zeehaven
1 - 6
Gent
FT
Hoogstraten
1 - 6
Royal Antwerp
FT
KFC Heist
0 - 11
Club Brugge
FT
RWDM Brussels FC
0 - 1
Anderlecht
FT
AC Horsens
2 - 0
SoenderjyskE
FT
Randers FC
1 - 4
Silkeborg
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
4 - 0
Nykoebing FC
FT
AaB
2 - 3
Viborg
FT
FC Bazenheid
1 - 1
St. Gallen
FT
Sportunion Mauer
0 - 2
Austria Wien
FT
Tarup-Paarup
0 - 3
OB
FT
AGF
1 - 3
FC Midtjylland
FT
VVSB
0 - 7
Ajax
FT
Luzern
3 - 1
Winterthur
FT
FC Egg
3 - 0
Altach
FT
LASK
1 - 2
Apollon Limassol
FT
Voitsberg
1 - 2
Sturm Graz
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck
1 - 2
FK Akhmat
FT
FC Zuerich
1 - 2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FT
KVE Drongen
1 - 2
Gent
FT
Wellen
1 - 2
St.Truiden
FT
Grasshopper
1 - 2
Aarau
FT
Thun
1 - 2
Xamax
FT
Spartak Moscow
3 - 0
Chertanovo Moscow
Belarus - Premier
23 Jun  
FT
Smolevichy
0 - 1
Neman Grodno
FT
FC Minsk
0 - 2
Gomel
Chile - Cup
23 Jun  
FT
Curico Unido
0 - 1
Barnechea
USA - United Soccer League
23 Jun  
FT
Tampa Bay Rowdies
1 - 2
Penn FC
USA - National Women's Soccer League
23 Jun  
FT
Houston Dash
1 - 3
Portland Thorns
Thailand - Premier League
23 Jun  
FT
Chainat FC
4 - 2
Sukhothai FC
FT
Bangkok United
1 - 1
Ratchaburi FC
FT
Air Force Central FC
0 - 2
Ubon UMT FC
FT
Chonburi
2 - 0
Suphanburi FC
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
23 Jun  
FT
FC Rustavi
2 - 2
Dila Gori
FT
Samtredia
0 - 1
Chikhura
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
2 - 1
Sioni Bolnisi
Norway - Eliteserien
23 Jun  
FT
Molde
3 - 0
Stabaek
Lithuania - Cup
23 Jun  
FT
FC Kupiskis
1 - 7
Kauno Zalgiris
FT
Trakai
0 - 3
Suduva Marijampole
Ecuador - Serie A:: apertura
23 Jun  
FT
Deportivo Cuenca
2 - 0
Emelec
Japan - J. League 2
23 Jun  
FT
FC Gifu
2 - 2
Renofa Yamaguchi
FT
Kamatamare Sanuki
1 - 0
Fagiano Okayama FC
FT
Kyoto Sanga FC
0 - 3
Omiya Ardija
FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
4 - 2
JEF United Chiba
FT
Tokyo Verdy
3 - 0
Tochigi SC
FT
Ehime FC
0 - 1
Mito Hollyhock
FT
Montedio Yamagata
3 - 2
Tokushima Vortis
FT
Oita Trinita
1 - 0
Avispa Fukuoka
FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 0
Roasso Kumamoto
Singapore - Sg. Premier League
23 Jun  
FT
Warriors FC
3 - 0
Balestier Khalsa FC
FT
Young Lions
1 - 1
Home United FC
Kazakhstan - Premier League
23 Jun  
FT
Shakhter Karagandy
3 - 0
Atyrau
FT
Tobol Kostanay
2 - 3
Aktobe
FT
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
2 - 1
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
FT
Irtysh Pavlodar
0 - 1
Kaisar Kyzylorda
FT
Ordabasy Shymkent
2 - 1
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
Vietnam - V-League
23 Jun  
FT
Song Lam Nghe An
1 - 0
Can Tho
FT
CLB TP Ho Chi Minh
1 - 2
Nam Dinh
FT
Ha Noi TT
5 - 2
Da Nang
- World Cup
23 Jun  
FT
Serbia
0 - 0
Switzerland
FT
South Korea
0 - 0
Mexico
FT
Belgium
0 - 0
Tunisia
Jum'at, 22 Juni 2018
International - Club Friendlies
22 Jun  
FT
Lyngby
4 - 2
Vejle Boldklub
FT
Basel
6 - 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FT
Breitenrain
4 - 2
Young Boys
FT
Xamax
4 - 2
Breitenrain
FT
FC Orenburg
4 - 2
Admira Moedling
FT
SV Deutschfeistritz
4 - 2
Sturm Graz
FT
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
1 - 6
Broendby IF
FT
Mattersburg
1 - 6
Zrinjski Mostar
FT
Young Boys
1 - 6
Xamax
Sweden - Cup:: qualification
22 Jun  
AET
Motala AIF FK
5 - 3
Husqvarna FF
Belarus - Premier
22 Jun  
Canc. Limi
Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 0
Krumkachy Minsk
FT
Dnepr Mogilev
1 - 2
FC Torpedo Minsk
Latvia - Virsliga
22 Jun  
FT
Riga FC
1 - 0
Ventspils
FT
FK Spartaks
0 - 2
RFS
FT
Valmieras FK
1 - 1
FS Metta/LU
Brazil - Serie B
22 Jun  
FT
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 0
Criciuma
FT
Goias
1 - 1
Juventude
Chile - Cup
22 Jun  
FT
Colo Colo
2 - 1
Atletico Nublense
Thailand - Premier League
22 Jun  
FT
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
1 - 3
Police Tero FC
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
22 Jun  
FT
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2 - 1
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
Vietnam - V-League
22 Jun  
FT
FLC Thanh Hoa
3 - 1
Binh Duong
FT
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
3 - 2
Saigon FC
FT
QNK Quang Nam
1 - 1
Hai Phong
FT
Than Quang Ninh
1 - 2
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
- World Cup
22 Jun  
FT
Argentina
0 - 0
Croatia
FT
Nigeria
0 - 0
Iceland
FT
Brazil
0 - 0
Costa Rica