Rabu, 15 Agustus 2018
England - National League
15 Aug  
FT
AFC Fylde
3 - 1
Solihull Moors
FT
Aldershot Town
2 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
FT
Barrow
3 - 2
Chesterfield
FT
Boreham Wood
1 - 1
Gateshead FC
FT
Braintree Town
1 - 1
Hartlepool United
FT
Dover
4 - 3
Havant and Waterlooville
FT
Eastleigh
1 - 0
Bromley
FT
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 1
Sutton United
FT
Harrogate
2 - 0
Barnet
FT
Maidenhead United
0 - 2
Wrexham
FT
Maidstone
1 - 2
Leyton Orient
FT
Salford City
2 - 1
FC Halifax Town
England - National League North
15 Aug  
FT
Alfreton Town
0 - 1
Curzon
FT
Altrincham
1 - 2
FC United of Manchester
FT
Ashton United
0 - 2
York City
FT
Boston United
2 - 1
Nuneaton Town
FT
Bradford PA
1 - 0
Spennymoor Town FC
FT
Chorley
4 - 0
Southport
FT
Hereford
2 - 1
Leamington
FT
Stockport County
1 - 1
Guiseley
FT
Telford
2 - 1
Brackley Town
Postp. Lim
Chester FC
1 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
England - National League South
15 Aug  
FT
Hemel Hempstead
0 - 1
Hungerford Town
FT
Oxford City
1 - 0
Torquay United
FT
Slough Town
2 - 1
Weston Super Mare
FT
St.Albans
2 - 3
Hampton & Richmond
FT
Truro City
1 - 2
Chippenham Town
FT
Welling United
0 - 3
Billericay
FT
Bath City
3 - 0
Gloucester City
FT
Concord Rangers
2 - 0
Dartford
FT
East Thurrock United
0 - 1
Eastbourne Borough
England - Southern Premier Division:: Central
15 Aug  
FT
Banbury United
2 - 1
Halesowen
FT
Biggleswade Town
1 - 0
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
FT
Coalville Town
2 - 2
Rushall Olympic
FT
Kettering Town FC
2 - 1
King's Lynn Town
FT
Lowestoft Town
2 - 1
St. Ives Town FC
FT
Needham Market
8 - 1
Hitchin Town
FT
Redditch United
2 - 4
Barwell FC
FT
Royston Town
2 - 5
Leiston
FT
St Neots Town
2 - 1
Bedworth United
FT
Tamworth
1 - 1
Alvechurch
England - Southern Premier Division:: South
15 Aug  
FT
Basingstoke
2 - 1
Beaconsfield Town
FT
Hartley Wintney
1 - 0
Gosport Borough
FT
Hendon
3 - 0
Walton Casuals
FT
Kings Langley FC
2 - 4
Harrow Borough
FT
Merthyr Town
2 - 2
Swindon Supermarine
FT
Metropolitan Police FC
1 - 0
Chesham United
FT
Salisbury City
1 - 2
Poole Town FC
FT
Staines Town
0 - 3
Farnborough
FT
Tiverton
3 - 1
Frome Town
FT
Weymouth
2 - 1
Taunton Town
FT
Wimborne Town
2 - 4
Dorchester Town
England - EFL Cup
15 Aug  
AP
Nottingham Forest
1 - 1
Bury
AP
Cheltenham Town
2 - 2
Colchester United
AP
Crewe Alexandra
1 - 1
Fleetwood Town
AP
Exeter City
1 - 1
Ipswich Town
AP
Macclesfield Town
1 - 1
Bradford City
AP
Middlesbrough
3 - 3
Notts County
AP
Millwall
0 - 0
Gillingham
AP
Sheffield United
1 - 1
Hull City
AP
Wycombe Wanderers
1 - 1
Northampton Town
FT
Blackpool
3 - 1
Barnsley
FT
Bristol City
0 - 1
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Bristol Rovers
2 - 1
Crawley Town
FT
Cambridge United
1 - 4
Newport County
FT
Carlisle United
1 - 5
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Grimsby Town
0 - 2
Rochdale
FT
Leeds United
2 - 1
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Mansfield Town
6 - 1
Accrington Stanley
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
3 - 0
Charlton Athletic
FT
Norwich City
3 - 1
Stevenage
FT
Oldham Athletic
0 - 2
Derby County
FT
Oxford United
2 - 0
Coventry City
FT
Port Vale
0 - 4
Lincoln City
FT
Portsmouth
1 - 2
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Preston North End
3 - 1
Morecambe
FT
Queens Park Rangers
2 - 0
Peterborough United
FT
Rotherham United
3 - 1
Wigan Athletic
FT
Scunthorpe United
1 - 2
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Shrewsbury Town
1 - 2
Burton Albion
FT
Southend United
2 - 4
Brentford
FT
Swindon Town
0 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Tranmere Rovers
1 - 3
Walsall
FT
Yeovil Town
0 - 1
Aston Villa
FT
Reading
2 - 0
Birmingham City
FT
West Bromwich Albion
1 - 0
Luton Town
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
15 Aug  
20:00
FC Pipinsried
0 - 0
Bayern Munich II
France - League Cup
15 Aug  
AP
Orleans
1 - 1
AS Beziers
AP
Paris FC
0 - 0
AC Ajaccio
AP
Sochaux
1 - 1
Brest
FT
Auxerre
3 - 1
GFC Ajaccio
FT
Chateauroux
1 - 0
Niort
FT
Laval
0 - 3
Clermont Foot
FT
Le Havre
2 - 0
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
FT
Metz
2 - 1
Grenoble
FT
Nancy
1 - 0
Red Star
FT
Quevilly
1 - 2
Troyes
FT
Valenciennes
0 - 1
Lorient
Scotland - Challenge Cup
15 Aug  
01:45
Cove Rangers
0 - 0
Montrose
Aband. Lim
Livingston U21
1 - 0
Forfar Athletic
AP
Dundee FC U21
2 - 2
Hibernian U21
AP
Queen's Park
0 - 0
Ayr United
FT
Kilmarnock U21
1 - 2
St. Mirren U21
FT
Rangers FC U21
1 - 2
Falkirk
FT
Stenhousemuir
0 - 3
Queen of South
FT
Alloa Athletic
3 - 1
Stirling Albion
FT
Annan Athletic
4 - 0
Celtic U21
FT
Berwick Rangers
0 - 3
Airdrieonians
FT
Cowdenbeath
1 - 3
East Fife
FT
Dumbarton
2 - 1
Greenock Morton
FT
East Stirlingshire
0 - 3
Motherwell U21
FT
Edinburgh City
3 - 1
Albion Rovers
FT
Hamilton Academical U21
4 - 1
Clyde
FT
Hearts U21
1 - 2
Ross County
FT
Inverness CT
1 - 2
Dunfermline Athletic
FT
Inverurie Loco Works
0 - 1
Formartine United
FT
Peterhead
2 - 1
Brechin City
FT
Raith Rovers
3 - 1
Aberdeen U21
FT
Stranraer
0 - 5
Partick Thistle
International - Friendlies
15 Aug  
03:00
Barbados
0 - 0
Cuba
International - Club Friendlies
15 Aug  
21:00
Hertha Berlin
0 - 0
Hallescher FC
23:00
Hamburger SV
0 - 0
Bayern Munich
23:15
Barcelona
0 - 0
Boca Juniors
International - Friendly (Under 21)
15 Aug  
23:00
Moldova U21
0 - 0
Armenia U21
Denmark - DBU Pokalen
15 Aug  
23:00
Hundested IK
0 - 0
BK Union
23:30
Hvidovre
0 - 0
Fremad Amager
AET
IF Frem Bjaeverskov
0 - 0
Listrup UIF
Sweden - Superettan
15 Aug  
FT
Oergryte FF
3 - 4
Helsingborg
Sweden - Cup:: qualification
15 Aug  
23:00
Karlstad BK
0 - 0
Gefle
Czech Republic - Cup
15 Aug  
22:00
Frydlant
0 - 0
Frydek-Mistek
22:00
Lisen
0 - 0
SK Prostejov
22:00
Slavoj Polna
0 - 0
AFC Humpolec
22:00
Sumperk
0 - 0
Unicov
22:00
Tasovice
0 - 0
Velke Mezirici
22:30
Slavicin
0 - 0
Valasske Mezirici
23:00
Admira Praha
0 - 0
Kraluv Dvur
23:00
Benatky nad Jizerou
0 - 0
Benesov
23:00
Dvur Kralove
0 - 0
Sokol Zivanice
23:00
Caslav
0 - 0
FC Vlasim
23:00
FK Nachod
0 - 0
SK Prevysov
23:00
Horky nad Jizerou
0 - 0
FK Dobrovice
23:00
Hranice
0 - 0
TJ ZD Bohumin
23:00
Kladno
0 - 0
Karlovy Vary
23:00
Litomerice
0 - 0
FK Varnsdorf
23:00
MFK Havirov
0 - 0
Odra Petrkovice
23:00
Mostecky FK
0 - 0
Sokol Brozany
23:00
Neratovice
0 - 0
Slovan Velvary
23:00
Pencin-Turnov
0 - 0
Stechovice
23:00
SK Rakovnik
0 - 0
Sokolov
23:00
SS Ostra
0 - 0
Sokol Zapy
23:00
Slavoj Olympia
0 - 0
Dolni Benesov
23:00
FC Slovan Rosice
0 - 0
Hodonin-Sardice
23:00
Sokol Hostoun
0 - 0
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
23:00
Sokol Lanzho
0 - 0
Hanacka
23:00
Spartak Sobeslav
0 - 0
Pisek
23:00
TJ Prestice
0 - 0
Jiskra Domazlice
23:00
Tachov
0 - 0
Olympia Prague
23:00
Vysoke Myto
0 - 0
Usti nad Orlici
Russia - 2nd Division:: east
15 Aug  
Live12'
Sibir Novosibirsk II
0 - 0
Dinamo Barnaul
Live56'
Sakhalin
0 - 0
Irtysh
South America - Copa Sudamericana
15 Aug  
FT
Nacional
1 - 0
Sol de America
Brazil - Serie B
15 Aug  
FT
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 1
Avai FC
FT
Ponte Preta
3 - 1
Criciuma
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 3
15 Aug  
FT
Leon
2 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 4
15 Aug  
FT
Jaibos Tampico Madero
3 - 1
Necaxa
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 8
15 Aug  
FT
CD Guadalajara
1 - 0
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 1
15 Aug  
FT
Puebla
1 - 1
Monterrey
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 7
15 Aug  
FT
Veracruz
0 - 3
CF America
USA - Major League Soccer
15 Aug  
FT
LA Galaxy
2 - 2
Colorado Rapids
China - Super League
15 Aug  
18:35
Beijing Renhe
0 - 0
Changchun Yatai
18:35
Jiangsu Suning FC
0 - 0
Chongqing Lifan
18:35
Shandong Luneng
0 - 0
Hebei CFFC
18:35
Tianjin Quanjian
0 - 0
Tianjin Teda
19:00
Henan Jianye
0 - 0
Guangzhou Evergrande
19:00
Shanghai Shenhua
0 - 0
Guizhou Hengfeng
Live49'
Shanghai SIPG FC
2 - 0
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
Algeria - Ligue 1
15 Aug  
FT
USM Alger
3 - 1
DRB Tadjenanet
Egypt - Premier League
15 Aug  
FT
El Geish
1 - 2
Pyramids FC
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
15 Aug  
FT
Stroemmen
1 - 0
Sogndal
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
15 Aug  
22:00
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
0 - 0
Siroki Brijeg
22:30
GOSK Gabela
0 - 0
FK Tuzla City
22:30
Radnik Bijeljina
0 - 0
Celik Zenica
22:30
Sloboda Tuzla
0 - 0
FK Krupa
Montenegro - Telekom 1st CFL
15 Aug  
00:00
Sutjeska
0 - 0
Petrovac
22:30
Grbalj Radanovici
0 - 0
Rudar Pljevlja
22:30
Mornar
0 - 0
FK Lovcen
22:30
OFK Titograd
0 - 0
Buducnost Podgorica
22:30
Zeta
0 - 0
FK Iskra
Japan - J. League
15 Aug  
Live39'
Yokohama F.Marinos
0 - 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Live49'
V-Varen Nagasaki
1 - 2
Kashima Antlers
Live49'
Vegalta Sendai
2 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
Live50'
Urawa Red Diamonds
0 - 0
Jubilo Iwata
Live50'
Vissel Kobe
1 - 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Live51'
FC Tokyo
0 - 0
Kashiwa Reysol
Live51'
Gamba Osaka
1 - 0
Consadole Sapporo
Live52'
Cerezo Osaka
1 - 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
Live52'
Kawasaki Frontale
0 - 0
Sagan Tosu
Singapore - Sg. Premier League
15 Aug  
18:45
Geylang International FC
0 - 1
Home United FC
18:45
Hougang United FC
0 - 1
Balestier Khalsa FC
18:45
Warriors FC
0 - 1
Tampines Rovers FC
18:45
Young Lions
0 - 1
Brunei DPMM
Republic of Korea - K-League 1
15 Aug  
Live40'
Gyeongnam FC
0 - 2
Ulsan Hyundai
Live40'
Incheon United
0 - 0
Sangju Sangmu
Live53'
Jeonnam Dragons
0 - 0
Gangwon FC
Live53'
Pohang Steelers
2 - 1
Jeonbuk FC
Live53'
Suwon Bluewings
1 - 1
FC Seoul
Live54'
Jeju United
0 - 0
Daegu FC
Republic of Korea - K-League 2
15 Aug  
Live54'
Seoul E-Land FC
0 - 1
Daejeon Citizen
South Africa - Premier League
15 Aug  
FT
Baroka FC
1 - 1
Kaizer Chiefs
Peru - Primera División:: apertura
15 Aug  
FT
Sporting Cristal
0 - 0
Sport Huancayo
FT
Sport Boys
1 - 0
Binacional
FT
Alianza Lima
1 - 0
Ayacucho FC
Champions League - Qualification
15 Aug  
AET
Spartak Trnava
1 - 2
FK Crvena Zvezda
FT
BATE Borisov
1 - 1
Qarabag FK
FT
Spartak Moscow
0 - 0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
FT
AEK Athens
2 - 1
Celtic
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 0
FC Astana
FT
Fenerbahce
1 - 1
Benfica
FT
Vidi FC
0 - 0
Malmoe FF
FT
KF Shkendija
0 - 1
Salzburg
FT
Ajax
3 - 0
Standard Liege
Selasa, 14 Agustus 2018
England - National League South
14 Aug  
FT
Chelmsford
2 - 2
Dulwich Hamlet
FT
Wealdstone
1 - 0
Woking
England - Southern Premier Division:: Central
14 Aug  
FT
Stourbridge
3 - 0
Stratford Town
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
14 Aug  
FT
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 5
Waldhof Mannheim
Germany - 3rd Liga
14 Aug  
FT
Preussen Muenster
1 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
14 Aug  
FT
FC Cologne
1 - 1
Union Berlin
France - League Cup
14 Aug  
FT
Tours
0 - 1
Lens
Portugal - Primeira Liga
14 Aug  
FT
Portimonense
0 - 2
Boavista
International - Club Friendlies
14 Aug  
FT
VfL Benrath
0 - 13
Fortuna Duesseldorf
International - Friendly (Under 19)
14 Aug  
FT
Italy U19
3 - 2
Croatia U19
Denmark - Superliga
14 Aug  
FT
Esbjerg fB
1 - 0
SoenderjyskE
Denmark - DBU Pokalen
14 Aug  
AET
Bramdrupdam GIF
3 - 2
BiH Odense
FT
FC Rudersdal
0 - 4
NB Bornholm
FT
Nakskov
1 - 3
Avarta
Sweden - Superettan
14 Aug  
FT
Joenkoepings Soedra
1 - 3
IFK Vaernamo
Sweden - Allsvenskan
14 Aug  
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
0 - 0
Hammarby
FT
Trelleborgs FF
1 - 6
GIF Sundsvall
Turkey - Super Lig
14 Aug  
FT
Kayserispor
2 - 0
Antalyaspor
Turkey - 1st Lig
14 Aug  
FT
Istanbulspor
4 - 3
Afjet Afyonspor
Luxembourg - National Division
14 Aug  
FT
F91 Dudelange
0 - 2
FC Differdange 03
Czech Republic - Cup
14 Aug  
AET
SK Spartak Slatinany
2 - 4
Hradec Kralove
FT
Jiskra Rymarov
3 - 4
Trinec
FT
Klatovy
3 - 4
FK MAS Taborsko
FT
Novy Jicin
1 - 4
Vitkovice
FT
Vrchovina
1 - 3
Vysocina Jihlava
FT
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
1 - 5
Vyskov
FT
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
2 - 3
Loko Vltavin
Romania - Liga I
14 Aug  
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
1 - 0
FC Viitorul Constanta
Bulgaria - First Professional League:: 1. stage
14 Aug  
FT
Septemvri Sofia
1 - 2
Botev Vratsa
Belarus - Premier
14 Aug  
Canc. Limi
FC Luch Minsk
0 - 0
Krumkachy Minsk
Argentina - Primera Division
14 Aug  
FT
Atletico Tucuman
2 - 2
Racing Club
Brazil - Serie A
14 Aug  
FT
Fluminense
0 - 3
Internacional
Paraguay - Division Profesional:: clausura
14 Aug  
FT
3 de Febrero
1 - 3
Cerro Porteno
China - Super League
14 Aug  
FT
Beijing Guoan
5 - 2
Dalian Yifang
Algeria - Ligue 1
14 Aug  
FT
MC Alger
1 - 1
Paradou AC
Egypt - Premier League
14 Aug  
FT
El Dakhleya
0 - 1
El Entag El Harby
FT
ENPPI
2 - 3
Smouha SC
FT
El Gounah
1 - 1
El Hodood
FT
Petrojet
2 - 2
Al Masry
Norway - Eliteserien
14 Aug  
FT
FK Haugesund
1 - 0
Vaalerenga
Iceland - Urvalsdeild
14 Aug  
FT
Vikingur Reykjavik
2 - 3
Breidablik
FT
Valur
4 - 0
Grindavik
Bolivia - Primera Division:: clausura
14 Aug  
FT
Sport Boys Warnes
2 - 0
Aurora
Ecuador - Serie A:: clausura
14 Aug  
FT
LDU de Quito
1 - 1
Aucas
Peru - Primera División:: apertura
14 Aug  
FT
Union Comercio
1 - 3
FBC Melgar
Champions League - Qualification
14 Aug  
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
2 - 0
Slavia Prague
Senin, 13 Agustus 2018
Italy - Coppa Italia
13 Aug  
AET
Brescia
2 - 2
Novara
FT
Catania
2 - 0
Hellas Verona
FT
Cagliari
2 - 1
Palermo
FT
Empoli
0 - 3
Cittadella
FT
Frosinone
0 - 2
Sudtirol
FT
Livorno
0 - 1
Crotone
FT
Parma Calcio 1913
0 - 1
Pisa
FT
Sampdoria
1 - 0
Viterbese
FT
Sassuolo
5 - 1
Ternana
FT
Virtus Entella
2 - 0
Salernitana
FT
Torino
4 - 0
Cosenza
FT
Bologna
2 - 0
Calcio Padova
Spain - Super Cup
13 Aug  
FT
Barcelona
1 - 2
Sevilla
Germany - Super Cup
13 Aug  
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 - 5
Bayern Munich
France - Ligue 1
13 Aug  
FT
Paris Saint Germain
3 - 0
Caen
Belgium - First Division A
13 Aug  
FT
Gent
4 - 1
Waasland-Beveren
Portugal - Primeira Liga
13 Aug  
FT
Moreirense
1 - 3
Sporting CP
FT
Braga
4 - 2
Nacional
Portugal - Segunda Liga
13 Aug  
FT
Sporting Covilha
0 - 1
Academico Viseu
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
0 - 1
Cova da Piedade
International - Friendlies
13 Aug  
03:00
Barbados
1 - 1
Cuba
Denmark - Superliga
13 Aug  
FT
FC Midtjylland
3 - 0
AC Horsens
Turkey - Super Lig
13 Aug  
FT
Besiktas
2 - 1
Akhisarspor
FT
Goztepe
1 - 3
Yeni Malatyaspor
Turkey - 1st Lig
13 Aug  
FT
Balikesirspor
0 - 0
Altinordu
FT
Denizlispor
0 - 1
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Russia - Premier League
13 Aug  
FT
FC Ufa
0 - 1
FC Krasnodar
Romania - Liga I
13 Aug  
FT
Gaz Metan Medias
1 - 3
FC FCSB
Bulgaria - First Professional League:: 1. stage
13 Aug  
FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
2 - 1
Slavia Sofia
Latvia - Virsliga
13 Aug  
FT
Ventspils
1 - 0
FK Liepaja
FT
RFS
1 - 0
FK Jelgava
Argentina - Primera Division
13 Aug  
FT
Lanus
2 - 2
Defensa y Justicia
FT
Rosario Central
1 - 0
Banfield
FT
Huracan
0 - 0
River Plate
Postp. Lim
Independiente
0 - 0
San Martin de Tucuman
Brazil - Serie A
13 Aug  
FT
Chapecoense AF
2 - 1
Corinthians
FT
Flamengo
1 - 0
Cruzeiro
FT
Sport Recife
1 - 3
Sao Paulo
FT
Gremio
4 - 0
Vitoria
FT
Palmeiras
1 - 0
Vasco da Gama
Chile - Primera División
13 Aug  
FT
O'Higgins
0 - 3
Antofagasta
FT
Colo Colo
3 - 2
San Luis
FT
Huachipato
1 - 0
Audax Italiano
Colombia - Primera A:: clausura
13 Aug  
FT
La Equidad
1 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
FT
Once Caldas
3 - 1
Envigado
FT
Atletico Junior
3 - 0
Atletico Huila
FT
Atlético Nacional
1 - 1
Millonarios
Paraguay - Division Profesional:: clausura
13 Aug  
FT
Olimpia
4 - 1
Deportivo Capiata
FT
Libertad
3 - 0
Guarani
Mexico - Liga MX:: apertura
13 Aug  
FT
Pumas
0 - 0
Pachuca
FT
CD Guadalajara
1 - 2
Santos
FT
Tijuana
1 - 1
Cruz Azul
USA - United Soccer League
13 Aug  
FT
Bethlehem Steel FC
1 - 2
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FT
FC Cincinnati
1 - 0
Penn FC
FT
Toronto FC II
1 - 0
Richmond Kickers
USA - Major League Soccer
13 Aug  
FT
Toronto FC
2 - 3
New York City FC
FT
DC United
3 - 2
Orlando City
FT
Seattle Sounders FC
2 - 1
FC Dallas
Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: apertura
13 Aug  
FT
CSD Municipal
0 - 2
Guastatoya
FT
Sanarate
0 - 1
CSD Comunicaciones
FT
Deportivo Malacateco
0 - 0
Iztapa
FT
Deportivo Chiantla
1 - 0
Club Xelaju
Indonesia - GO-JEK Liga 1
13 Aug  
FT
PSIS
1 - 2
Bhayangkara FC
Norway - Eliteserien
13 Aug  
FT
Odds Ballklubb
2 - 2
Stroemsgodset
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
13 Aug  
FT
Levanger
1 - 2
Tromsdalen
Finland - Ykkonen
13 Aug  
FT
AC Oulu
1 - 1
EIF
Iceland - Urvalsdeild
13 Aug  
FT
Fylkir
0 - 2
Stjarnan
FT
KR Reykjavik
0 - 0
Fjoelnir
Slovakia - Fortuna League
13 Aug  
FT
Slovan Bratislava
1 - 1
Nitra
Poland - Ekstraklasa
13 Aug  
FT
Korona Kielce
2 - 1
Slask Wroclaw
Slovenia - 1st SNL
13 Aug  
FT
Domzale
3 - 1
Aluminij
FT
Rudar Velenje
3 - 2
Mura
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
13 Aug  
FT
FK Sarajevo
1 - 1
GOSK Gabela
FT
Siroki Brijeg
1 - 0
Radnik Bijeljina
Bolivia - Primera Division:: clausura
13 Aug  
FT
Nacional Potosi
6 - 1
Bolivar
FT
San Jose
3 - 0
Universitario
FT
The Strongest
2 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
FT
Blooming
1 - 1
Royal Pari
Ecuador - Serie A:: clausura
13 Aug  
FT
Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 1
Barcelona SC
FT
Guayaquil City
0 - 2
Delfin
Uruguay - Primera División:: clausura
13 Aug  
AAW
El Tanque Sisley
2 - 4
Boston River
FT
Defensor Sporting
2 - 2
Rampla Juniors
FT
Liverpool FC
2 - 4
Club Atletico Penarol
FT
River Plate
1 - 2
Danubio
Venezuela - Primera División:: clausura
13 Aug  
FT
Caracas
2 - 0
Aragua FC
FT
Metropolitanos FC
1 - 1
Deportivo La Guaira
FT
Deportivo Lara
1 - 1
Deportivo Tachira
FT
Trujillanos FC
1 - 0
Mineros De Guayana
FT
Carabobo FC
0 - 2
Zamora FC
Republic of Korea - K-League 2
13 Aug  
FT
Suwon City
2 - 0
Bucheon FC 1995
FT
Gwangju FC
1 - 1
Asan Mugunghwa
Azerbaijan - Premier League
13 Aug  
FT
Keshla
0 - 1
Sabah FK
Kenya - Premier League
13 Aug  
19:00
Gor Mahia
0 - 0
Kakamega Homeboyz
Croatia - 1st League
13 Aug  
FT
Rijeka
1 - 1
Hajduk Split
Serbia - Super Liga
13 Aug  
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
3 - 0
FK Spartak Subotica
Moldova - National Division
13 Aug  
FT
FC Sheriff
2 - 0
Speranta
Peru - Primera División:: apertura
13 Aug  
FT
Academia Cantolao
1 - 2
Real Garcilaso
FT
Universidad San Martin
6 - 1
Deportivo Municipal
Costa Rica - Primera División:: apertura
13 Aug  
FT
Limon
0 - 3
Municipal Perez Zeledon
FT
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 0
Club Sport Herediano
FT
Guadalupe FC
1 - 1
C.S. Cartagines
El Salvador - Primera Division:: apertura
13 Aug  
FT
Pasaquina
1 - 1
CD FAS
FT
Alianza FC
1 - 1
Santa Tecla FC
Honduras - Liga Nacional:: apertura
13 Aug  
FT
Juticalpa
1 - 0
Honduras Progreso
FT
Platense FC
1 - 0
Lobos UPNFM
FT
Real de Minas
0 - 2
CD Vida
FT
CD Motagua
1 - 0
Real Espana