Minggu, 19 Agustus 2018
England - Championship
19 Aug  
21:00
Brentford
0 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday
England - League 1
19 Aug  
21:00
Sunderland
0 - 0
Scunthorpe United
England - Premier League
19 Aug  
19:30
Burnley
0 - 0
Watford
19:30
Manchester City
0 - 0
Huddersfield Town
22:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
0 - 0
Manchester United
Italy - Serie A
19 Aug  
23:00
Torino
0 - 0
Roma
Live51'
Lazio
1 - 1
SSC Napoli
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
19 Aug  
03:00
Cordoba
0 - 0
Numancia
FT
Elche
0 - 0
Granada
FT
Lugo
1 - 2
Malaga
Live59'
Alcorcon
0 - 0
Sporting Gijon
Spain - LaLiga Santander
19 Aug  
03:15
Barcelona
0 - 0
Deportivo Alaves
23:15
Eibar
0 - 0
SD Huesca
Live75'
Villarreal
1 - 2
Real Sociedad
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
19 Aug  
20:00
FC Hansa Lueneburg
0 - 0
Werder Bremen II
20:30
Hannover 96 II
0 - 0
Oldenburg
22:00
VfL Oldenburg
0 - 0
TSV Havelse
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
19 Aug  
18:30
Berliner AK 07
0 - 0
Bischofswerdaer FV
Germany - Regionalliga West
19 Aug  
19:00
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
0 - 0
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
19:00
RW Essen
0 - 0
FC Koeln II
Germany - DFB Cup
19 Aug  
20:30
1. FC Lok Stendal
0 - 0
Arminia Bielefeld
20:30
BFC Dynamo
0 - 0
FC Cologne
20:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig
0 - 0
Jahn Regensburg
20:30
Karlsruher SC
0 - 0
Hannover 96
20:30
SC Weiche Flensburg
0 - 0
Bochum
20:30
SSV Jeddeloh
0 - 0
FC Heidenheim
20:30
TSV Steinbach
0 - 0
Augsburg
20:30
TuS RW Koblenz
0 - 0
Fortuna Duesseldorf
20:30
Viktoria Koeln 1904
0 - 0
RasenBallsport Leipzig
23:30
1860 Muenchen
0 - 0
Holstein Kiel
23:30
BSC Hastedt
0 - 0
Borussia Moenchengladbach
23:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
0 - 0
Union Berlin
LiveHT'
Hansa Rostock
1 - 0
VfB Stuttgart
France - Ligue 1
19 Aug  
20:00
Strasbourg
0 - 0
Saint-Etienne
22:00
Toulouse
0 - 0
Bordeaux
Live85'
Rennes
1 - 0
Angers
Live86'
Amiens
1 - 2
Montpellier
Live88'
Dijon
2 - 0
Nantes
Live88'
Monaco
0 - 0
Lille
Live89'
Caen
1 - 1
Nice
Belgium - First Division A
19 Aug  
19:30
Royal Antwerp
0 - 0
Club Brugge
23:00
Genk
0 - 0
Sporting Charleroi
Live60'
Kortrijk
0 - 1
Oostende
Live76'
Waasland-Beveren
1 - 1
St.Truiden
Live89'
Cercle Brugge
2 - 1
Zulte-Waregem
Belgium - First Division B:: 1st stage
19 Aug  
21:00
Oud-Heverlee
0 - 0
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
Live59'
Tubize
1 - 3
Roeselare
Portugal - Primeira Liga
19 Aug  
03:00
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Vitoria de Setubal
22:00
Nacional
0 - 0
Moreirense
22:00
Rio Ave
0 - 0
Maritimo
Live87'
Boavista
0 - 2
Benfica
Portugal - Segunda Liga
19 Aug  
17:15
Arouca
0 - 0
Benfica B
22:00
Leixoes
0 - 0
Varzim
23:00
Academico Viseu
0 - 0
Oliveirense
23:00
Famalicao
0 - 0
Penafiel
FT
Braga B
0 - 1
Estoril
FT
Cova da Piedade
2 - 4
Sporting Covilha
Scotland - League Cup
19 Aug  
18:30
Kilmarnock
0 - 0
Rangers
21:00
Hibernian
0 - 0
Ross County
International - Friendlies
19 Aug  
09:00
Guatemala
0 - 0
Cuba
23:30
Afghanistan
0 - 0
Palestine
International - Club Friendlies
19 Aug  
Canc. Limi
Levski Sofia
0 - 0
Boca Juniors
Denmark - 1st Division
19 Aug  
19:45
FC Helsingoer
0 - 0
Fredericia
19:45
FC Roskilde
0 - 0
Silkeborg
19:45
HB Koege
0 - 0
Nykoebing FC
19:45
Hvidovre
0 - 0
Naestved
19:45
Thisted
0 - 0
Lyngby
19:45
Viborg
0 - 0
Fremad Amager
Denmark - Superliga
19 Aug  
17:00
FC Nordsjaelland
0 - 0
Vejle Boldklub
19:00
Randers FC
0 - 0
Hobro
21:00
AGF
0 - 0
FC Koebenhavn
23:00
Broendby IF
0 - 0
Esbjerg fB
Denmark - 2nd Division:: group 1
19 Aug  
19:00
Ringkoebing
0 - 0
Jammerbugt FC
Denmark - 2nd Division:: group 2
19 Aug  
18:00
Avarta
0 - 0
Middelfart G og BK
20:00
AB
0 - 0
Slagelse
Sweden - Superettan
19 Aug  
20:00
GAIS
0 - 0
Varbergs BoIS FC
22:30
Helsingborg
0 - 0
Landskrona BoIS
Sweden - Allsvenskan
19 Aug  
20:00
Elfsborg
0 - 0
IFK Norrkoeping
20:00
GIF Sundsvall
0 - 0
Haecken
22:30
Brommapojkarna
0 - 0
AIK
22:30
Djurgaarden
0 - 0
Kalmar FF
Austria - Erste Liga
19 Aug  
15:30
SV Lafnitz
2 - 0
SV Horn
19:30
Kapfenberger SV
0 - 0
Vorwaerts Steyr
Austria - Bundesliga
19 Aug  
22:00
Austria Wien
0 - 0
Admira Moedling
22:00
LASK
0 - 0
Rapid Wien
22:00
Sturm Graz
0 - 0
Altach
Turkey - Super Lig
19 Aug  
23:15
Akhisarspor
0 - 0
Rizespor
23:15
Erzurum BB
0 - 0
Besiktas
LiveHT'
Antalyaspor
1 - 2
Konyaspor
LiveHT'
Yeni Malatyaspor
0 - 0
Fenerbahce
Turkey - 1st Lig
19 Aug  
23:15
Adana Demirspor
0 - 0
Denizlispor
23:15
Afjet Afyonspor
0 - 0
Altay
LiveHT'
Altinordu
0 - 1
Genclerbirligi
Ireland - 1st Division
19 Aug  
LiveHT'
Cobh Ramblers
1 - 1
UCD
Luxembourg - National Division
19 Aug  
21:00
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
0 - 0
US Rumelange
21:00
RM Hamm Benfica
0 - 0
Union Titus Petange
21:00
US Mondorf les Bains
0 - 0
AS Jeunesse Esch
23:00
FC Differdange 03
0 - 0
Una Strassen
23:00
FC Victoria Rosport
0 - 0
FC Progres Niedercorn
Czech Republic - 1st League
19 Aug  
20:00
Karvina
0 - 0
Viktoria Plzen
23:00
Sparta Prague
0 - 0
Pribram
FT
Slavia Prague
0 - 2
Jablonec
Czech Republic - 2nd league
19 Aug  
22:00
FK MAS Taborsko
0 - 0
FC Vlasim
Russia - 1st Division
19 Aug  
20:30
Spartak Moscow II
0 - 0
FC Rotor Volgograd
Russia - Premier League
19 Aug  
20:30
Krylya Sovetov Samara
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
23:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
0 - 0
Ural
Live57'
FK Akhmat
0 - 0
Rubin Kazan
Romania - Liga I
19 Aug  
22:00
FC FCSB
0 - 0
Sepsi OSK
Live84'
FC Viitorul Constanta
1 - 0
Gaz Metan Medias
Bulgaria - First Professional League:: 1. stage
19 Aug  
22:15
Levski Sofia
0 - 0
Septemvri Sofia
Live88'
Botev Vratsa
2 - 0
Etar
Belarus - Premier
19 Aug  
18:00
FK Vitebsk
0 - 0
FC Luch Minsk
20:00
FK Slutsk
0 - 0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
22:00
Dinamo Minsk
0 - 0
FK Gorodeya
Latvia - Virsliga
19 Aug  
20:00
Valmieras FK
0 - 0
RFS
22:00
FK Spartaks
0 - 0
Ventspils
FT
FK Liepaja
0 - 1
FS Metta/LU
Estonia - Premium liiga
19 Aug  
17:00
Paernu Linnameeskond
0 - 0
FCI Levadia
23:00
Flora Tallinn
0 - 0
Talinna Kalev
Israel - Toto Cup Al:: play-off
19 Aug  
23:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0 - 0
Maccabi Netanya
Live87'
Beitar Trump Jerusalem
1 - 3
Maccabi Petach Tikva
Argentina - Primera Division
19 Aug  
03:45
Argentinos Juniors
1 - 0
Godoy Cruz
06:00
River Plate
1 - 0
Belgrano
21:00
San Martin San Juan
0 - 0
Patronato de Parana
23:15
Colon
0 - 0
Tigre
Live56'
Banfield
1 - 0
Gimnasia LP
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
19 Aug  
03:05
Atlanta
0 - 1
Tristan Suarez
Live53'
Flandria
0 - 1
Justo Jose de Urquiza
Brazil - Serie B
19 Aug  
05:00
Sampaio Correa
1 - 0
Guarani
07:00
CS Alagoano
1 - 0
Sao Bento
Live15'
Atletico GO
1 - 0
Coritiba
Live15'
Fortaleza
1 - 0
Boa Esporte Clube
Live16'
Oeste FC
1 - 0
Juventude
Brazil - Serie A
19 Aug  
05:00
Corinthians
1 - 0
Gremio
21:00
Atletico PR
0 - 0
Flamengo
21:00
Internacional
0 - 0
Parana Clube
Live45+1'
Santos FC
1 - 0
Sport Recife
Chile - Primera División
19 Aug  
03:30
Universidad de Chile
0 - 2
O'Higgins
06:00
Everton CD
0 - 2
Huachipato
22:00
Deportes Iquique
0 - 0
Colo Colo
Live88'
Antofagasta
0 - 2
Union La Calera
Colombia - Primera A:: clausura
19 Aug  
03:15
Alianza Petrolera
0 - 2
Patriotas
05:30
America de Cali
0 - 2
Atlético Nacional
06:00
Chico FC
0 - 2
Atletico Junior
07:45
Atlético Bucaramanga
0 - 2
Tolima
Paraguay - Division Profesional:: clausura
19 Aug  
03:00
Independiente CG
0 - 2
3 de Febrero
06:00
Guarani
0 - 2
Sol de America
Mexico - Liga MX:: apertura
19 Aug  
05:00
Cruz Azul
1 - 2
Leon
07:00
Pachuca
1 - 2
Lobos de la BUAP
09:00
Necaxa
1 - 2
Puebla
09:00
Queretaro FC
1 - 2
CF America
09:06
Monterrey
1 - 2
Pumas
USA - United Soccer League
19 Aug  
06:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
0 - 0
Charlotte Independence
06:00
Richmond Kickers
0 - 0
Penn FC
06:30
FC Cincinnati
0 - 0
Charleston Battery
06:30
Louisville City FC
0 - 0
Nashville SC
07:30
Rio Grande Valley FC
0 - 0
OKC Energy FC
09:00
Fresno FC
0 - 0
Saint Louis FC
09:00
Real Monarchs SLC
0 - 0
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
10:00
Las Vegas Lights FC
0 - 0
Phoenix Rising FC
10:00
Sacramento Republic FC
0 - 0
LA Galaxy II
Live82'
Ottawa Fury
0 - 0
Indy Eleven
USA - Major League Soccer
19 Aug  
03:00
Seattle Sounders FC
0 - 0
LA Galaxy
06:00
Philadelphia Union
0 - 0
New York City FC
06:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
0 - 0
New York Red Bulls
06:30
Montreal Impact
0 - 0
Chicago Fire
07:00
FC Dallas
0 - 0
Minnesota United
07:30
Sporting Kansas City
0 - 0
Portland Timbers
08:00
Houston Dynamo
0 - 0
Real Salt Lake
09:00
San Jose Earthquakes
0 - 0
Toronto FC
USA - National Women's Soccer League
19 Aug  
05:30
Sky Blue FC
0 - 0
Utah Royals
06:00
North Carolina Courage
0 - 0
Orlando Pride
09:30
Portland Thorns
0 - 0
Chicago Red Stars
Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: apertura
19 Aug  
03:30
Guastatoya
0 - 0
Coban Imperial
07:00
CSD Comunicaciones
1 - 0
Deportivo Malacateco
Live43'
Iztapa
1 - 0
Siquinala
China - Super League
19 Aug  
18:35
Guangzhou Evergrande
0 - 0
Tianjin Quanjian
18:35
Hebei CFFC
0 - 0
Shanghai Shenhua
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
19 Aug  
22:00
Saburtalo
0 - 0
Dila Gori
Algeria - Ligue 1
19 Aug  
03:00
Paradou AC
0 - 1
CR Belouizdad
Netherlands - Eredivisie
19 Aug  
17:15
FC Utrecht
0 - 0
PEC Zwolle
19:30
FC Emmen
0 - 0
AZ Alkmaar
19:30
Feyenoord
0 - 0
Excelsior
21:45
SC Heerenveen
0 - 0
Vitesse
LiveHT'
Fortuna Sittard
0 - 1
PSV Eindhoven
LiveHT'
Heracles
3 - 2
ADO Den Haag
Norway - Eliteserien
19 Aug  
23:00
Brann
0 - 0
Sarpsborg 08
23:00
Kristiansund BK
0 - 0
Rosenborg
23:00
Lillestroem
0 - 0
FK Haugesund
23:00
Ranheim
0 - 0
Sandefjord
23:00
Stabaek
0 - 0
Molde
23:00
Stroemsgodset
0 - 0
Start
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
19 Aug  
20:00
Sogndal
0 - 0
Floroe
23:00
Jerv
0 - 0
Sandnes
23:00
Kongsvinger
0 - 0
Notodden
23:00
Nest Sotra
0 - 0
Hamarkameratene
23:00
Tromsdalen
0 - 0
Aalesund
23:00
Ull/Kisa
0 - 0
Levanger
23:00
Viking
0 - 0
Stroemmen
Finland - Veikkausliiga
19 Aug  
17:00
HJK
0 - 0
PS Kemi
23:00
IFK Mariehamn
0 - 0
Honka
Finland - Ykkonen
19 Aug  
22:30
EIF
0 - 0
Klubi 04
22:30
HIFK
0 - 0
AC Kajaani
Switzerland - Cup
19 Aug  
00:00
FC Koeniz
0 - 0
Sion
00:00
Portalban
0 - 0
Wohlen
00:30
Biel/Bienne
0 - 0
Young Boys
19:00
Buochs
0 - 0
Grasshopper
19:30
FC Freienbach
0 - 0
Schaffhausen
20:00
FC Dietikon
0 - 0
Lugano
20:00
FC Gland
0 - 0
Luzern
20:00
Ueberstorf
0 - 0
St. Gallen
20:30
FC Fleurier
0 - 0
FC Nidau
20:30
FC Klingnau
0 - 0
FC Bramois
21:00
Yverdon
0 - 0
Xamax
Wales - Premier League
19 Aug  
20:30
Barry Town
0 - 0
Bala Town
22:00
Connah's Quay
0 - 0
TNS
Iceland - Urvalsdeild
19 Aug  
23:00
KA Akureyri
0 - 0
KR Reykjavik
Slovakia - Fortuna League
19 Aug  
23:00
Ruzomberok
0 - 0
Slovan Bratislava
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
3 - 0
Zlate Moravce
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
1 - 1
FK Senica
FT
Zilina
2 - 1
SKF Sered
Ukraine - Premier League
19 Aug  
21:00
Desna
0 - 0
Karpaty
23:30
Vorskla
0 - 0
Mariupol
23:30
Zorya
0 - 0
Olimpik Donetsk
Poland - 1st Liga
19 Aug  
Live87'
GKS Katowice
2 - 0
Wigry Suwalki
Poland - 2nd Liga
19 Aug  
FT
Widzew Lodz
3 - 1
Gryf Wejherowo
Poland - Ekstraklasa
19 Aug  
20:30
Legia Warszawa
0 - 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
23:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
0 - 0
Piast Gliwice
23:00
Lech Poznan
0 - 0
Wisla Krakow
Live55'
Gornik Zabrze
0 - 2
Lechia Gdansk
Slovenia - 1st SNL
19 Aug  
21:00
Mura
0 - 0
NK Krsko
23:15
Gorica
0 - 0
Domzale
Live85'
Aluminij
3 - 0
Rudar Velenje
Hungary - OTP BANK Liga
19 Aug  
FT
Budapest Honved
0 - 3
Vidi FC
FT
Diosgyori VTK
1 - 0
Haladas
FT
Puskas FC Academy
1 - 1
Varda SE
FT
Ujpest
1 - 1
Mezokovesd SE
Lithuania - A Lyga
19 Aug  
17:00
Atlantas Klaipeda
0 - 0
Trakai FK
22:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
0 - 0
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
19 Aug  
01:00
FK Sarajevo
0 - 0
Zrinjski Mostar
Bolivia - Primera Division:: clausura
19 Aug  
04:15
Real Potosi
1 - 0
Guabira
06:30
Royal Pari
1 - 0
The Strongest
Live45+1'
Aurora
1 - 0
Nacional Potosi
Ecuador - Serie A:: clausura
19 Aug  
03:30
LDU de Quito
0 - 2
Tecnico Universitario
06:00
Barcelona SC
0 - 2
Universidad Catolica
Uruguay - Primera División:: clausura
19 Aug  
01:00
Boston River
0 - 0
Cerro
Live83'
Danubio
1 - 2
Montevideo Wanderers
Live87'
Atenas
0 - 1
Liverpool FC
Venezuela - Primera División:: clausura
19 Aug  
04:00
Deportivo Anzoategui
1 - 2
Trujillanos FC
Live13'
Aragua FC
1 - 2
Atletico Venezuela
Japan - J. League
19 Aug  
11:00
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 0
FC Tokyo
16:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight
0 - 0
Sagan Tosu
16:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
0 - 0
Urawa Red Diamonds
16:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
0 - 0
Cerezo Osaka
16:30
Kashima Antlers
0 - 0
Yokohama F.Marinos
17:00
Jubilo Iwata
0 - 0
Kashiwa Reysol
17:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0 - 0
Kawasaki Frontale
17:00
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 0
Vissel Kobe
17:00
Vegalta Sendai
0 - 0
Gamba Osaka
Japan - J. League 2
19 Aug  
16:00
FC Gifu
0 - 0
Roasso Kumamoto
Singapore - Sg. Premier League
19 Aug  
16:30
Balestier Khalsa FC
0 - 0
Warriors FC
Republic of Korea - K-League 1
19 Aug  
17:00
FC Seoul
0 - 0
Jeonbuk FC
17:00
Gangwon FC
0 - 0
Incheon United
17:00
Jeonnam Dragons
0 - 0
Suwon Bluewings
Republic of Korea - K-League 2
19 Aug  
17:00
Gwangju FC
0 - 0
Seoul E-Land FC
Azerbaijan - Premier League
19 Aug  
21:30
FK Neftchi
0 - 0
FK Qabala
23:30
Sabah FK
0 - 0
Sumqayit
Kenya - Premier League
19 Aug  
15:00
Kariobangi Sharks
0 - 0
SoNy Sugar
19:00
Posta Rangers
0 - 0
Ulinzi Stars
19:00
Tusker FC
0 - 0
Zoo FC
19:00
Vihiga United
0 - 0
Kakamega Homeboyz
South Africa - Premier League
19 Aug  
20:00
AmaZulu FC
0 - 0
Free State Stars
20:00
Bloemfontein Celtic
0 - 0
Orlando Pirates
Live70'
Chippa United
1 - 2
Black Leopards
Live75'
Bidvest Wits
0 - 1
SuperSport United
Croatia - 1st League
19 Aug  
23:30
Rudes
0 - 0
Rijeka
Live44'
NK Istra 1961
0 - 1
NK Lokomotiva
Serbia - Super Liga
19 Aug  
22:00
FK Spartak Subotica
0 - 0
Radnicki Nis
FT
Cukaricki
1 - 0
Proleter
Live85'
Mladost Lucani
2 - 1
FK Zemun
Live87'
Vojvodina
2 - 0
Backa Backa Palanka
Live89'
Vozdovac
2 - 0
Dinamo Vranje
Moldova - National Division
19 Aug  
21:30
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
0 - 0
CS Petrocub
21:30
FC Zaria
0 - 0
Zimbru
21:30
Speranta
0 - 0
Dinamo-Auto
FYR Macedonia - Prva Liga
19 Aug  
22:00
Belasica
0 - 0
FC Academy Pandev
22:00
Makedonija GjP
0 - 0
KF Shkendija
22:00
Renova
0 - 0
FK Vardar Skopje
22:00
Shkupi
0 - 0
Pobeda
Peru - Primera División:: apertura
19 Aug  
03:30
Ayacucho FC
1 - 1
Deportivo Municipal
08:00
Sport Huancayo
1 - 1
Alianza Lima
23:15
Universidad San Martin
0 - 0
Comerciantes Unidos
Live87'
Binacional
1 - 1
Sporting Cristal
Costa Rica - Primera División:: apertura
19 Aug  
09:05
Club Sport Herediano
0 - 0
Grecia
El Salvador - Primera Division:: apertura
19 Aug  
04:00
Pasaquina
0 - 0
Santa Tecla FC
04:15
Alianza FC
0 - 0
CD Audaz
04:15
Firpo
0 - 0
Isidro Metapan
04:30
CD Aguila
0 - 0
Jocoro FC
07:30
CD Chalatenango
0 - 0
Municipal Limeno
07:30
CD Sonsonate
0 - 0
CD FAS
Honduras - Liga Nacional:: apertura
19 Aug  
07:00
Lobos UPNFM
1 - 0
CD Vida
08:00
Real Espana
1 - 0
CD Marathon
08:00
Real de Minas
1 - 0
Juticalpa
08:15
Honduras Progreso
1 - 0
Platense FC
Kazakhstan - Premier League
19 Aug  
19:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda
0 - 0
Ordabasy Shymkent
19:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
0 - 0
Irtysh Pavlodar
Nigeria - Professional Football League
19 Aug  
Postp. Lim
Abia Warriors
0 - 0
Ifeanyi Ubah United
Postp. Lim
El Kanemi Warriors
0 - 0
Kwara United
Postp. Lim
Enyimba
0 - 0
Enugu Rangers
Postp. Lim
Heartland Owerri
0 - 0
MFM FC
Postp. Lim
Kano Pillars
0 - 0
Yobe Desert Stars
Postp. Lim
Katsina United
0 - 0
Lobi Stars
Postp. Lim
Nasarawa United
0 - 0
Akwa United
Postp. Lim
Plateau United
0 - 0
Niger Tornadoes
Postp. Lim
Rivers United FC
0 - 0
Wikki Tourist
Postp. Lim
Sunshine Stars
0 - 0
Go Round
Africa - Champions League:: group B
19 Aug  
Live45+1'
Difaa El Jadida
1 - 0
MC Alger
Africa - Champions League:: group D
19 Aug  
Live45+2'
Etoile du Sahel
0 - 1
Primeiro de Agosto
Africa - Confederations Cup:: group A
19 Aug  
20:00
AS Vita Club
0 - 0
Raja Casablanca
20:00
Aduana Stars
0 - 0
ASEC Mimosas
Africa - Confederations Cup:: group B
19 Aug  
20:00
HCB Songo
0 - 0
Al Masry
Africa - Confederations Cup:: group C
19 Aug  
20:00
CARA
0 - 0
Williamsville Athletic Club
Africa - Confederations Cup:: group D
19 Aug  
23:00
Gor Mahia
0 - 0
Rayon Sport
23:00
Young Africans
0 - 0
USM Alger
Tunisia - Ligue I
19 Aug  
22:00
Ben Guerdane
0 - 0
AS Gabes
22:00
CA Bizertin
0 - 0
CS Sfaxien
22:00
Stade Gabesien
0 - 0
Etoile Metlaoui
Sabtu, 18 Agustus 2018
England - Championship
18 Aug  
FT
Bristol City
0 - 2
Middlesbrough
FT
Hull City
0 - 1
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Ipswich Town
1 - 1
Aston Villa
FT
Leeds United
2 - 0
Rotherham United
FT
Millwall
2 - 1
Derby County
FT
Reading
0 - 1
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Sheffield United
2 - 1
Norwich City
FT
West Bromwich Albion
7 - 1
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Wigan Athletic
2 - 2
Nottingham Forest
FT
Preston North End
2 - 2
Stoke City
FT
Birmingham City
0 - 0
Swansea City
England - League 1
18 Aug  
FT
Accrington Stanley
1 - 1
Charlton Athletic
FT
Barnsley
0 - 0
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Burton Albion
1 - 0
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Coventry City
1 - 0
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Fleetwood Town
2 - 2
Rochdale
FT
Peterborough United
3 - 1
Luton Town
FT
Portsmouth
4 - 1
Oxford United
FT
Shrewsbury Town
0 - 0
Blackpool
FT
Southend United
2 - 0
Bradford City
FT
Walsall
2 - 1
Gillingham
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
1 - 2
Bristol Rovers
England - League 2
18 Aug  
FT
Grimsby Town
1 - 1
Lincoln City
FT
Bury
1 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Cheltenham Town
0 - 1
Carlisle United
FT
Crewe Alexandra
0 - 0
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Exeter City
1 - 1
Newport County
FT
Mansfield Town
1 - 1
Colchester United
FT
Northampton Town
2 - 2
Cambridge United
FT
Oldham Athletic
3 - 1
Macclesfield Town
FT
Port Vale
1 - 0
Crawley Town
FT
Stevenage
1 - 0
Morecambe
FT
Swindon Town
3 - 2
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Notts County
0 - 4
Yeovil Town
England - National League
18 Aug  
FT
AFC Fylde
4 - 0
Dover
FT
Aldershot Town
0 - 2
Harrogate
FT
Barnet
0 - 3
Ebbsfleet United
FT
Braintree Town
3 - 4
Havant and Waterlooville
FT
Bromley
1 - 0
Gateshead FC
FT
Eastleigh
1 - 3
Wrexham
FT
FC Halifax Town
2 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
FT
Hartlepool United
2 - 1
Maidenhead United
FT
Leyton Orient
1 - 0
Boreham Wood
FT
Maidstone
1 - 0
Barrow
FT
Salford City
3 - 2
Chesterfield
FT
Solihull Moors
2 - 2
Sutton United
England - National League North
18 Aug  
21:00
Alfreton Town
0 - 0
Blyth Spartans
21:00
Altrincham
0 - 0
Boston United
21:00
Ashton United
0 - 0
Brackley Town
21:00
Bradford PA
0 - 0
Stockport County
21:00
Chorley
0 - 0
Hereford
21:00
Kidderminster Harriers
0 - 0
Darlington
21:00
Leamington
0 - 0
Guiseley
21:00
Nuneaton Town
0 - 0
Southport
21:00
Spennymoor Town FC
0 - 0
Telford
21:00
York City
0 - 0
Curzon
Postp. Lim
Chester FC
0 - 0
FC United of Manchester
England - National League South
18 Aug  
21:00
Bath City
0 - 0
Dulwich Hamlet
21:00
Billericay
0 - 0
Weston Super Mare
21:00
Concord Rangers
0 - 0
Hungerford Town
21:00
Dartford
0 - 0
Wealdstone
21:00
Eastbourne Borough
0 - 0
Chippenham Town
21:00
Gloucester City
0 - 0
East Thurrock United
21:00
Hampton & Richmond
0 - 0
Chelmsford
21:00
Hemel Hempstead
0 - 0
Woking
21:00
Oxford City
0 - 0
St.Albans
21:00
Slough Town
0 - 0
Torquay United
21:00
Truro City
0 - 0
Welling United
England - Premier League
18 Aug  
FT
Cardiff City
0 - 0
Newcastle United
FT
Everton
2 - 1
Southampton
FT
Leicester City
2 - 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
3 - 1
Fulham
FT
West Ham United
1 - 2
AFC Bournemouth
FT
Chelsea
3 - 2
Arsenal
England - Southern Premier Division:: Central
18 Aug  
21:00
Banbury United
0 - 0
Leiston
21:00
Biggleswade Town
0 - 0
Bedworth United
21:00
Coalville Town
0 - 0
Alvechurch
21:00
Kettering Town FC
0 - 0
Halesowen
21:00
Lowestoft Town
0 - 0
Hitchin Town
21:00
Needham Market
0 - 0
Barwell FC
21:00
Redditch United
0 - 0
St. Ives Town FC
21:00
Royston Town
0 - 0
Stratford Town
21:00
St Neots Town
0 - 0
Rushall Olympic
21:00
Stourbridge
0 - 0
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
21:00
Tamworth
0 - 0
King's Lynn Town
England - Southern Premier Division:: South
18 Aug  
21:00
Basingstoke
0 - 0
Poole Town FC
21:00
Hartley Wintney
0 - 0
Frome Town
21:00
Hendon
0 - 0
Farnborough
21:00
Kings Langley FC
0 - 0
Taunton Town
21:00
Merthyr Town
0 - 0
Gosport Borough
21:00
Metropolitan Police FC
0 - 0
Swindon Supermarine
21:00
Salisbury City
0 - 0
Dorchester Town
21:00
Staines Town
0 - 0
Chesham United
21:00
Tiverton
0 - 0
Walton Casuals
21:00
Weymouth
0 - 0
Beaconsfield Town
21:00
Wimborne Town
0 - 0
Harrow Borough
Italy - Serie A
18 Aug  
FT
Chievo Verona
2 - 3
Juventus
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
18 Aug  
FT
Cadiz
1 - 0
Almeria
FT
Albacete
1 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna
Spain - LaLiga Santander
18 Aug  
FT
Celta Vigo
1 - 1
Espanyol
FT
Girona
0 - 0
Real Valladolid
FT
Real Betis
0 - 3
Levante
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
18 Aug  
FT
Wolfsburg II
4 - 1
Eintracht Norderstedt
FT
Luebeck
2 - 0
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
FT
Holstein Kiel II
3 - 2
Hamburger SV II
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
18 Aug  
19:00
Pirmasens
0 - 0
SC Hessen Dreieich
FT
Homburg
2 - 1
Mainz 05 II
FT
Kickers Offenbach
5 - 2
Hoffenheim II
FT
TSG Balingen
2 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
FT
VfB Stuttgart II
0 - 2
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FT
Waldhof Mannheim
3 - 1
Freiburg II
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
18 Aug  
FT
SV Heimstetten
1 - 0
1860 Rosenheim
FT
Greuther Fuerth II
0 - 2
Augsburg II
FT
Ingolstadt II
0 - 1
SV Schalding-Heining
FT
Nuernberg II
1 - 2
FC Memmingen
FT
FC Pipinsried
1 - 1
FV Illertissen
FT
Burghausen
1 - 2
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
18 Aug  
FT
Hertha Berlin II
3 - 0
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Germany - Regionalliga West
18 Aug  
FT
SC Verl
1 - 1
Wuppertal
FT
TV Herkenrath
3 - 3
Bonner SC
FT
Alemannia Aachen
2 - 2
SC Wiedenbrueck
FT
Lippstadt
1 - 1
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
Germany - DFB Cup
18 Aug  
AET
Wehen
3 - 2
St. Pauli
AET
SV Roedinghausen
3 - 2
Dynamo Dresden
FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
0 - 1
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Elversberg
0 - 1
Wolfsburg
FT
FC Schweinfurt
0 - 2
Schalke 04
FT
Kaiserslautern
1 - 6
Hoffenheim
FT
Magdeburg
0 - 1
Darmstadt
FT
SV Drochtersen/Assel
0 - 1
Bayern Munich
FT
SV Linx
1 - 2
Nuernberg
FT
TuS Dassendorf
0 - 1
Duisburg
FT
Ulm
2 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Wormatia Worms
1 - 6
Werder Bremen
FT
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 3
Mainz 05
FT
Oberhausen
0 - 6
Sandhausen
FT
TuS Erndtebrueck
3 - 5
Hamburger SV
France - Ligue 1
18 Aug  
FT
Reims
1 - 0
Lyon
FT
Guingamp
1 - 3
Paris Saint Germain
France - Ligue 2
18 Aug  
FT
Auxerre
1 - 0
Nancy
FT
Chateauroux
1 - 1
Red Star
FT
GFC Ajaccio
2 - 0
Grenoble
FT
Le Havre
0 - 0
Clermont Foot
FT
Lorient
3 - 1
Valenciennes
FT
Niort
1 - 1
Orleans
FT
Paris FC
1 - 0
AS Beziers
FT
Sochaux
2 - 0
Brest
FT
Lens
2 - 0
Troyes
France - National
18 Aug  
FT
Avranches
1 - 0
Pau
FT
Chambly
1 - 0
Villefranche Beaujolais
FT
Cholet
2 - 1
Quevilly
FT
Drancy
1 - 2
Concarneau
FT
Dunkerque
1 - 2
Le Mans
FT
Entente SSG
0 - 0
Rodez
FT
Laval
1 - 0
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
FT
Marignane
0 - 1
Tours
FT
Lyon la Duchere
1 - 0
Boulogne
Belgium - First Division A
18 Aug  
FT
Lokeren
0 - 3
Standard Liege
FT
Anderlecht
2 - 0
Royal Excel Mouscron
Belgium - First Division B:: 1st stage
18 Aug  
FT
Westerlo
1 - 3
Union St.-Gilloise
FT
KV Mechelen
1 - 2
Lommel
Portugal - Primeira Liga
18 Aug  
FT
Chaves
2 - 0
Portimonense
FT
Aves
2 - 2
Tondela
Portugal - Segunda Liga
18 Aug  
FT
Academica
0 - 1
Pacos de Ferreira
FT
FC Porto B
1 - 3
Farense
FT
Mafra
2 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
Scotland - League 1
18 Aug  
FT
Dumbarton
1 - 1
Arbroath
FT
Forfar Athletic
0 - 0
Stranraer
FT
Montrose
2 - 1
Brechin City
FT
Raith Rovers
2 - 2
East Fife
FT
Stenhousemuir
1 - 2
Airdrieonians
Scotland - League 2
18 Aug  
FT
Albion Rovers
0 - 1
Elgin City
FT
Annan Athletic
3 - 1
Queen's Park
FT
Cowdenbeath
4 - 0
Berwick Rangers
FT
Edinburgh City
3 - 1
Stirling Albion
FT
Peterhead
1 - 0
Clyde
Scotland - League Cup
18 Aug  
AET
Queen of South
2 - 4
St.Johnstone
FT
Partick Thistle
1 - 3
Celtic
FT
Aberdeen
4 - 0
St. Mirren
FT
Dundee FC
0 - 3
Ayr United
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
0 - 1
Hearts
FT
Livingston
0 - 1
Motherwell
International - Friendlies
18 Aug  
FT
Grenada
2 - 2
Jamaica
LiveHT'
Andorra
2 - 4
U.A.E.
Denmark - Superliga
18 Aug  
FT
SoenderjyskE
2 - 1
Vendsyssel FF
Denmark - 2nd Division:: group 1
18 Aug  
FT
Skive
2 - 2
Kolding IF
FT
Vejgaard
1 - 1
FC Sydvest 05
FT
Kjellerup
0 - 0
Dalum
FT
Aarhus Fremad
4 - 0
Tarup-Paarup
FT
Brabrand
4 - 1
Odder IGF
Denmark - 2nd Division:: group 2
18 Aug  
FT
HIK
2 - 0
Skovshoved
FT
Frem
1 - 1
Vanloese
FT
Hilleroed
0 - 1
Broenshoej
FT
Marienlyst
1 - 2
B 93
Sweden - Superettan
18 Aug  
FT
Falkenbergs FF
1 - 0
Halmstads BK
FT
AFC Eskilstuna
1 - 0
Joenkoepings Soedra
Sweden - Allsvenskan
18 Aug  
FT
Sirius
2 - 3
Dalkurd FF
FT
Malmoe FF
3 - 0
Trelleborgs FF
Austria - Erste Liga
18 Aug  
FT
BW Linz
1 - 2
Amstetten
FT
Floridsdorfer AC
0 - 2
Wattens
FT
Ried
3 - 0
FC Liefering
FT
SK Austria Klagenfurt
0 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
FT
Wiener Neustadt
0 - 0
Austria Wien (A)
FT
Austria Lustenau
2 - 0
FC Juniors OOe
Austria - Bundesliga
18 Aug  
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck
0 - 2
SKN St. Poelten
FT
Mattersburg
0 - 6
Wolfsberger AC
FT
Salzburg
2 - 0
Hartberg
Turkey - Super Lig
18 Aug  
FT
Trabzonspor
3 - 1
Sivasspor
FT
Bursaspor
0 - 0
Kayserispor
Turkey - 1st Lig
18 Aug  
FT
Hatayspor
3 - 1
Karabukspor
FT
Osmanlispor FK
0 - 1
Giresunspor
Ireland - Airtricity League
18 Aug  
FT
Bray Wanderers
1 - 3
Dundalk
FT
Derry City
1 - 2
Waterford FC
FT
Limerick
1 - 3
Sligo Rovers
FT
Shamrock Rovers
0 - 1
Bohemian FC
Ireland - 1st Division
18 Aug  
FT
Athlone Town
1 - 3
Finn Harps
FT
Cabinteely
2 - 2
Drogheda United
FT
Galway United FC
1 - 4
Longford Town
FT
Wexford FC
1 - 2
Shelbourne
Luxembourg - National Division
18 Aug  
FT
US Hostert
0 - 4
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Czech Republic - 1st League
18 Aug  
FT
Mlada Boleslav
6 - 1
Opava
FT
Slovan Liberec
1 - 1
Bohemians 1905
FT
Zlin
1 - 0
Teplice
Czech Republic - 2nd league
18 Aug  
FT
Znojmo
2 - 0
Trinec
FT
Pardubice
4 - 0
MFK Chrudim
FT
Sokolov
2 - 2
Vysocina Jihlava
FT
SK Prostejov
2 - 2
Hradec Kralove
FT
Vitkovice
2 - 0
FK Varnsdorf
Russia - 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
18 Aug  
FT
Ural II
1 - 3
Zvezda Perm
FT
FC Chelyabinsk
0 - 1
FC Ufa II
FT
Syzran-2003
0 - 0
KamAZ
FT
Volga Ulyanovsk
2 - 0
Zenit Izhevsk
Russia - 2nd Division:: south
18 Aug  
22:00
FC Volgar
0 - 0
Krasnodar 3
FT
Angusht Nazran
1 - 1
Legion Dinamo
FT
Biolog Novokubansk
2 - 0
Spartak Vladikavkaz
FT
Druzhba
3 - 0
Dinamo Stavropol
FT
SKA Rostov
0 - 2
Urojai
FT
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
5 - 0
Akademia Rostov
FT
Chayka
3 - 1
Mashuk-KMV
Russia - 2nd Division:: east
18 Aug  
FT
Sakhalin
1 - 1
Dinamo Barnaul
FT
Sibir Novosibirsk II
1 - 1
Irtysh
FT
FC Chita
1 - 3
Zenit Irkutsk
Russia - 1st Division
18 Aug  
Canc. Limi
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
0 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
0 - 1
FC Krasnodar II
FT
Tom Tomsk
3 - 0
Armavir FC
FT
Tyumen
0 - 0
Sibir Novosibirsk
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1 - 0
Zenit St. Petersburg II
FT
Avangard Kursk
0 - 2
Baltika
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
2 - 2
SKA-Khabarovsk
FT
FC Tambov
2 - 2
Mordovya
FT
Fakel
2 - 0
Khimki
FT
PFC Sochi
0 - 1
Nizhny Novgorod
Russia - Premier League
18 Aug  
FT
CSKA Moscow
3 - 0
Arsenal Tula
FT
FC Krasnodar
0 - 1
Spartak Moscow
Romania - Liga I
18 Aug  
FT
CSMS Iasi
2 - 1
Botosani
FT
Astra Giurgiu
1 - 1
FC Dunarea Calarasi
Bulgaria - First Professional League:: 1. stage
18 Aug  
FT
Botev Plovdiv
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Belarus - Premier
18 Aug  
FT
FC Minsk
2 - 0
Smolevichy
FT
Torpedo Zhodino
2 - 1
Isloch
Latvia - Virsliga
18 Aug  
FT
FK Jelgava
0 - 3
Riga FC
Estonia - Premium liiga
18 Aug  
FT
Paide Linnameeskond
0 - 3
Nomme JK Kalju
Israel - Toto Cup Al:: play-off
18 Aug  
AP
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0 - 0
Bnei Sakhnin
FT
FC Ashdod
1 - 2
Hapoel Hadera Eran
FT
Hapoel Raanana
1 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Argentina - Primera Division
18 Aug  
FT
Talleres
0 - 1
Rosario Central
FT
Newells Old Boys
2 - 2
Independiente
FT
Defensa y Justicia
1 - 1
Atletico Tucuman
Argentina - Copa Argentina
18 Aug  
FT
Deportivo Maipu
0 - 4
Temperley
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
18 Aug  
FT
Deportivo Riestra
1 - 0
Comunicaciones
FT
CA San Miguel
1 - 0
All Boys
FT
Barracas Central
2 - 2
Sacachispas FC
Brazil - Serie B
18 Aug  
FT
Londrina EC
2 - 1
Paysandu
FT
Vila Nova
2 - 1
CRB
FT
Figueirense
1 - 2
Goias
Chile - Primera División
18 Aug  
FT
Audax Italiano
3 - 1
Palestino
FT
San Luis
0 - 2
Union Espanola
Mexico - Liga MX:: apertura
18 Aug  
FT
Veracruz
0 - 2
CD Guadalajara
FT
Atlas
0 - 1
Monarcas Morelia
USA - National Women's Soccer League
18 Aug  
FT
Houston Dash
4 - 0
Washington Spirit
Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: apertura
18 Aug  
FT
Deportivo Petapa
0 - 1
CSD Municipal
China - Super League
18 Aug  
FT
Beijing Renhe
3 - 0
Beijing Guoan
FT
Chongqing Lifan
2 - 3
Shanghai SIPG FC
FT
Dalian Yifang
2 - 1
Henan Jianye
FT
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
5 - 2
Changchun Yatai
FT
Guizhou Hengfeng
3 - 1
Shandong Luneng
FT
Tianjin Teda
1 - 1
Jiangsu Suning FC
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
18 Aug  
FT
Chikhura
2 - 2
FC Rustavi
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
2 - 2
Samtredia
Algeria - Ligue 1
18 Aug  
FT
JS Saoura
2 - 0
MC Oran
FT
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
0 - 0
CS Constantine
Netherlands - Eredivisie
18 Aug  
FT
NAC Breda
3 - 0
De Graafschap
FT
FC Groningen
0 - 1
Willem II
FT
VVV-Venlo
0 - 1
Ajax
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
18 Aug  
FT
FC Dordrecht
0 - 0
Helmond Sport
FT
FC Twente
2 - 1
Sparta Rotterdam
FT
FC Volendam
1 - 2
FC Den Bosch
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
5 - 0
Jong FC Utrecht
FT
Jong PSV
2 - 1
FC Eindhoven
FT
MVV Maastricht
0 - 2
TOP Oss
FT
NEC Nijmegen
2 - 2
Cambuur
FT
RKC Waalwijk
1 - 0
Telstar
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
2 - 1
Jong Ajax
Finland - Veikkausliiga
18 Aug  
FT
FC Inter
0 - 1
KuPS
Finland - Ykkonen
18 Aug  
FT
JJK
1 - 2
AC Oulu
Switzerland - Cup
18 Aug  
19:30
FC Willisau
0 - 0
Breitenrain
21:00
FC Frauenfeld
0 - 0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
21:00
Solothurn
0 - 0
Stade Nyonnais
21:00
Zug
0 - 0
Red Star Zuerich
21:30
FC Amriswil
0 - 0
Aarau
22:00
FC Veyrier Sport
0 - 0
Thun
22:00
Malcantone
0 - 0
FC Moutier
22:00
SC Goldau
0 - 0
Bavois
22:30
Bellinzona
0 - 0
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
22:30
FC Bellach
0 - 0
Chiasso
22:30
FC Uzwil
0 - 0
Wil
23:00
AS Novazzano
0 - 0
Echallens
23:00
Concordia
0 - 0
FC Zuerich
23:00
FC Erde
0 - 0
FC Azzurri 90
23:00
FC Greifensee
0 - 0
Winterthur
23:00
FC Kosova
0 - 0
Lausanne
23:00
FC Langnau
0 - 0
Kriens
23:00
FC Meilen
0 - 0
Servette
23:00
Meyrin
0 - 0
Cham
23:15
FC Montlingen
0 - 0
Basel
23:30
FC Grand-Saconnex
0 - 0
FC Muri
Wales - Premier League
18 Aug  
FT
Aberystwyth
1 - 4
Cardiff Met University
FT
Newtown
2 - 0
Caernarfon
FT
Carmarthen
0 - 0
Llandudno FC
FT
Cefn Druids AFC
2 - 3
Llanelli
Northern Ireland - Premiership
18 Aug  
FT
Newry City AFC
1 - 2
Glenavon
FT
Ards
1 - 2
Ballymena United
FT
Crusaders
0 - 2
Linfield
FT
Dungannon Swifts
1 - 1
Cliftonville
FT
Glentoran
2 - 2
Coleraine
FT
Institute
2 - 0
Warrenpoint Town
Iceland - Urvalsdeild
18 Aug  
FT
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
1 - 0
Keflavik
Slovakia - Fortuna League
18 Aug  
FT
Nitra
0 - 0
Spartak Trnava
Ukraine - Premier League
18 Aug  
Canc. Limi
Arsenal Kyiv
0 - 0
Poltava
FT
FC Lviv
0 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
1 - 0
FC Olexandria
Poland - 1st Liga
18 Aug  
FT
GKS Tychy 71
0 - 3
Stomil Olsztyn
FT
Odra Opole
1 - 2
GKS Jastrzebie
FT
Termalica Nieciecza
1 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1 - 1
Puszcza Niepolomice
FT
Stal Mielec
0 - 1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
FT
Garbarnia
3 - 2
Lodzki KS
FT
Chrobry Glogow
0 - 1
Rakow Czestochowa
Poland - 2nd Liga
18 Aug  
FT
Olimpia Grudziadz
4 - 0
SKRA Czestochowa
FT
Ruch Chorzow
2 - 2
GKS Belchatow
FT
Resovia
2 - 2
Gornik Leczna
FT
Blekitni Stargard
1 - 0
Stal Stalowa Wola
FT
Elana Torun
2 - 0
ROW Rybnik 1964
FT
Pogon Siedlce
0 - 3
Znicz Pruszkow
FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1 - 0
Rozwoj Katowice
FT
Radomiak Radom
5 - 0
Olimpia Elblag
Poland - Ekstraklasa
18 Aug  
FT
Miedz Legnica
1 - 1
Korona Kielce
FT
Wisla Plock
1 - 3
Arka Gdynia
Slovenia - 1st SNL
18 Aug  
FT
NK Celje
1 - 3
ND Triglav
Hungary - OTP BANK Liga
18 Aug  
FT
Debrecen
3 - 3
MTK Budapest
FT
Ferencvaros
1 - 1
Paksi SE
Lithuania - A Lyga
18 Aug  
FT
Lietava Jonava
3 - 1
FK Palanga
Postp. Lim
Stumbras Kaunas
0 - 0
Suduva
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
18 Aug  
FT
Celik Zenica
2 - 0
FK Zvijezda 09
FT
FK Krupa
3 - 0
GOSK Gabela
FT
Radnik Bijeljina
3 - 1
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Montenegro - Telekom 1st CFL
18 Aug  
22:00
Buducnost Podgorica
0 - 0
FK Lovcen
FT
FK Iskra
2 - 1
Grbalj Radanovici
FT
OFK Titograd
2 - 1
Zeta
FT
Petrovac
1 - 0
Mornar
FT
Rudar Pljevlja
1 - 2
Sutjeska
Ecuador - Serie A:: clausura
18 Aug  
FT
CSD Macara
2 - 1
Aucas
Japan - J. League 2
18 Aug  
FT
Mito Hollyhock
1 - 0
JEF United Chiba
FT
Tokyo Verdy
0 - 0
Oita Trinita
FT
Ventforet Kofu
0 - 1
Ehime FC
FT
Yokohama FC
2 - 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
0 - 1
Machida Zelvia
FT
Omiya Ardija
2 - 1
Albirex Niigata
FT
Renofa Yamaguchi
1 - 2
Kyoto Sanga FC
FT
Tochigi SC
1 - 0
Avispa Fukuoka
FT
Tokushima Vortis
5 - 1
Montedio Yamagata
FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 1
Fagiano Okayama FC
Singapore - Sg. Premier League
18 Aug  
FT
Albirex Niigata FC
4 - 0
Geylang International FC
FT
Brunei DPMM
3 - 1
Hougang United FC
Republic of Korea - K-League 1
18 Aug  
FT
Daegu FC
0 - 2
Ulsan Hyundai
FT
Pohang Steelers
0 - 3
Gyeongnam FC
FT
Sangju Sangmu
1 - 1
Jeju United
Republic of Korea - K-League 2
18 Aug  
FT
Ansan Greeners
0 - 1
Asan Mugunghwa
FT
Suwon City
3 - 0
FC Anyang
Azerbaijan - Premier League
18 Aug  
FT
Sabail
0 - 2
Qarabag FK
FT
Zira
2 - 2
Keshla
Kenya - Premier League
18 Aug  
15:00
Mathare United
0 - 0
Nakumatt
19:00
AFC Leopards
0 - 0
Thika United
19:00
Nzoia Sugar FC
0 - 0
Sofapaka
South Africa - Premier League
18 Aug  
FT
Polokwane City
2 - 0
Baroka FC
FT
Cape Town City FC
2 - 0
Lamontville Golden Arrows
FT
Maritzburg United
0 - 0
Kaizer Chiefs
Croatia - 1st League
18 Aug  
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 1
Osijek
Serbia - Super Liga
18 Aug  
Postp. Lim
Napredak
0 - 0
FK Crvena Zvezda
FYR Macedonia - Prva Liga
18 Aug  
Live89'
Rabotnicki
2 - 1
FK Sileks
Kazakhstan - Premier League
18 Aug  
15:00
Shakhter Karagandy
0 - 0
FC Astana
FT
Atyrau
2 - 1
Tobol Kostanay
FT
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
2 - 2
Aktobe
Africa - Champions League:: group A
18 Aug  
FT
KCCA FC
1 - 0
Township Rollers
FT
Esperance
0 - 1
Al Ahly
Africa - Champions League:: group B
18 Aug  
FT
ES Setif
1 - 1
TP Mazembe
Africa - Champions League:: group C
18 Aug  
FT
Wydad Casablanca
1 - 0
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
Africa - Champions League:: group D
18 Aug  
FT
Mbabane Swallows
0 - 3
Zesco United
Tunisia - Ligue I
18 Aug  
22:00
CS Hammam-Lif
0 - 0
Club Africain
FT
US Monastir
1 - 2
Stade Tunisien
Jum'at, 17 Agustus 2018
England - EFL Cup
17 Aug  
FT
Sunderland
0 - 2
Sheffield Wednesday
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
17 Aug  
FT
VfB Eichstaett
3 - 1
VfR Garching
Turkey - 1st Lig
17 Aug  
FT
Umraniyespor
2 - 1
Adanaspor
FT
Elazigspor
1 - 2
Boluspor
Czech Republic - 1st League
17 Aug  
FT
Dukla Praha
1 - 2
Slovacko
Czech Republic - 2nd league
17 Aug  
FT
Usti nad Labem
4 - 1
Zizkov
FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno
2 - 1
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Russia - 2nd Division:: west
17 Aug  
FT
Chertanovo Moscow 2
2 - 2
Torpedo Vladimir
FT
Kolomna
1 - 3
Leningradets
FT
Murom
2 - 2
Veles Moscow
FT
Znamya
1 - 0
Dnepr Smolensk
FT
FC Dolgoprudny
0 - 2
Tekstilshchik
FT
Luki-Energiya
1 - 2
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
Russia - 2nd Division:: center
17 Aug  
FT
Khimik Novomoskovsk
1 - 0
FC Rotor Volgograd II
FT
Kvant Obninsk
2 - 1
Saturn Ramenskoye
FT
Metalurg Lypetsk
1 - 0
Dinamo Briansk
FT
Sokol Saratov
0 - 2
Torpedo Moscow
FT
FC Ryazan
2 - 0
Strogino
FT
Salyut Belgorod
2 - 3
Khimki 2
Russia - 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
17 Aug  
FT
Lada Togliati
1 - 1
Neftekhimik
Russia - Premier League
17 Aug  
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
1 - 3
FC Orenburg
Bulgaria - First Professional League:: 1. stage
17 Aug  
FT
Slavia Sofia
2 - 0
Dunav Ruse
FT
Cherno More Varna
0 - 0
Beroe
Belarus - Premier
17 Aug  
FT
Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 0
Neman Grodno
Estonia - Premium liiga
17 Aug  
FT
Trans Narva
4 - 1
Tulevik Viljandi
FT
FC Kuressaare
1 - 3
Tammeka
South America - Copa Sudamericana
17 Aug  
AP
Colon
0 - 1
Sao Paulo
FT
Defensor Sporting
0 - 1
Fluminense
FT
Botafogo RJ
2 - 0
Nacional
Brazil - Cup
17 Aug  
FT
Palmeiras
1 - 0
Bahia
Colombia - Copa:: play-off
17 Aug  
FT
Santa Fe
1 - 0
Envigado
FT
Independiente Medellin
1 - 0
Once Caldas
FT
Deportivo Cali
1 - 0
La Equidad
USA - United Soccer League
17 Aug  
FT
Toronto FC II
0 - 2
Bethlehem Steel FC
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
17 Aug  
FT
Sioni Bolnisi
2 - 0
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
Algeria - Ligue 1
17 Aug  
FT
MO Bejaia
1 - 1
JS Kabylie
FT
USM Bel Abbes
1 - 2
Olympique de Medea
Egypt - Premier League
17 Aug  
FT
Misr El-Maqasa
0 - 1
El Zamalek
Finland - Veikkausliiga
17 Aug  
FT
TPS
4 - 1
VPS
Finland - Ykkonen
17 Aug  
FT
Haka
1 - 0
FF Jaro
Iceland - Cup
17 Aug  
AET
Breidablik
2 - 2
Vikingur Olafsvik
Ukraine - Premier League
17 Aug  
FT
Arsenal Kyiv
1 - 1
Chernomorets Odessa
Poland - Ekstraklasa
17 Aug  
FT
Cracovia
0 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin
Peru - Primera División:: apertura
17 Aug  
FT
FBC Melgar
3 - 3
CD UT Cajamarca
FT
Sport Rosario
0 - 2
Union Comercio
Africa - Champions League:: group C
17 Aug  
FT
Horoya AC
2 - 1
Togo-Port
Europa League - Qualification
17 Aug  
AET
Zenit St. Petersburg
8 - 1
Dinamo Minsk
AET
Burnley
1 - 0
Istanbul Basaksehir
FT
APOEL Nicosia
3 - 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
FT
CFR Cluj
5 - 0
Alashkert FC
FT
FC Midtjylland
3 - 1
TNS
FT
FC Progres Niedercorn
2 - 2
FC Ufa
FT
Kukesi
2 - 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
FT
Molde
3 - 0
Hibernian
FT
Suduva
0 - 0
FK Spartaks
FT
Zalgiris Vilnius
0 - 5
Sevilla
FT
Luzern
1 - 3
Olympiacos
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 - 1
Pyunik
FT
Dinamo Brest
1 - 0
Apollon Limassol
FT
LASK
2 - 1
Besiktas
FT
Atalanta
2 - 0
Hapoel Haifa
FT
Basel
1 - 0
Vitesse
FT
Broendby IF
2 - 1
FK Spartak Subotica
FT
F91 Dudelange
2 - 2
Legia Warszawa
FT
Zrinjski Mostar
1 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
Lech Poznan
1 - 2
Genk
FT
Maribor
0 - 0
Rangers
FT
FC FCSB
2 - 1
Hajduk Split
FT
Feyenoord
1 - 1
Trencin
FT
Gent
3 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
FT
Partizan Beograd
3 - 2
FC Nordsjaelland
FT
Rapid Wien
4 - 0
Slovan Bratislava
FT
Bordeaux
2 - 1
Mariupol
FT
Rijeka
0 - 1
Sarpsborg 08
FT
Rosenborg
3 - 0
Cork City
FT
Valur
2 - 1
FC Sheriff
FT
Braga
2 - 2
Zorya
Iran - Pro League
17 Aug  
FT
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
1 - 0
Saipa
FT
Zob Ahan
1 - 2
Sepahan
FT
Persepolis
1 - 2
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
FT
Sanat Naft Abadan
2 - 2
Esteghlal Khuzestan