Minggu, 10 Juni 2018
Italy - Serie B:: promotion
10 Jun  
FT
Palermo
1 - 0
Venezia
Spain - Segunda B:: promotion
10 Jun  
FT
Villarreal B
2 - 0
Fuenlabrada
FT
Sporting Gijon B
1 - 2
Elche
FT
Cartagena
1 - 0
Celta Vigo B
International - Friendlies
10 Jun  
Canc. Limi
Israel
0 - 0
Argentina
FT
India
2 - 0
Kenya
FT
Sweden
0 - 0
Peru
FT
Denmark
2 - 0
Mexico
FT
Tunisia
0 - 1
Spain
FT
France
1 - 1
USA
FT
Austria
0 - 3
Brazil
Sweden - Superettan
10 Jun  
FT
Falkenbergs FF
3 - 0
Gefle
FT
Helsingborg
4 - 1
Degerfors
Ireland - Airtricity League
10 Jun  
FT
Shamrock Rovers
5 - 0
Bray Wanderers
FT
Sligo Rovers
0 - 2
Cork City
Ireland - 1st Division
10 Jun  
FT
Cobh Ramblers
2 - 1
Wexford FC
Brazil - Serie B
10 Jun  
FT
CS Alagoano
0 - 0
CRB
FT
Criciuma
1 - 1
Boa Esporte Clube
FT
Guarani
1 - 1
Vila Nova
FT
Sampaio Correa
2 - 0
Oeste FC
FT
Sao Bento
2 - 1
Fortaleza
FT
Atletico GO
3 - 4
Figueirense
FT
Brasil de Pelotas
0 - 2
Ponte Preta
Brazil - Serie A
10 Jun  
FT
Atletico PR
0 - 1
Sao Paulo
FT
Chapecoense AF
2 - 0
Cruzeiro
FT
Vasco da Gama
3 - 2
Sport Recife
FT
Corinthians
0 - 0
Vitoria
Chile - Cup
10 Jun  
FT
Atletico Nublense
2 - 0
Colo Colo
FT
Rangers
1 - 2
Huachipato
FT
Puerto Montt
1 - 0
Universidad de Concepcion
FT
Deportes Copiapo
2 - 0
Antofagasta
Colombia - Primera A:: apertura play-off
10 Jun  
AP
Atletico Nacional
1 - 2
Tolima
Paraguay - Division Profesional:: apertura
10 Jun  
FT
General Diaz
0 - 2
Libertad
FT
Deportivo Santani
1 - 1
Cerro Porteno
USA - United Soccer League
10 Jun  
FT
Bethlehem Steel FC
3 - 4
Louisville City FC
FT
Indy Eleven
2 - 0
Atlanta United II
FT
New York Red Bulls II
4 - 2
Charlotte Independence
FT
North Carolina FC
0 - 2
FC Cincinnati
FT
Penn FC
3 - 2
Toronto FC II
FT
Richmond Kickers
2 - 0
Charleston Battery
FT
Tampa Bay Rowdies
1 - 1
Nashville SC
FT
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
0 - 1
Swope Park Rangers
FT
Rio Grande Valley FC
0 - 1
Portland Timbers II
FT
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
0 - 3
Saint Louis FC
FT
Reno 1868 FC
1 - 1
Fresno FC
FT
Sacramento Republic FC
1 - 1
Phoenix Rising FC
USA - Major League Soccer
10 Jun  
FT
Columbus Crew
1 - 1
New York Red Bulls
FT
Vancouver Whitecaps
5 - 2
Orlando City
FT
FC Dallas
2 - 0
Montreal Impact
FT
Chicago Fire
1 - 1
New England Rev.
FT
Houston Dynamo
2 - 0
Colorado Rapids
FT
Seattle Sounders FC
2 - 1
DC United
FT
LA Galaxy
3 - 0
Real Salt Lake
FT
Portland Timbers
0 - 0
Sporting Kansas City
FT
San Jose Earthquakes
3 - 4
Los Angeles FC
Thailand - Premier League
10 Jun  
FT
Bangkok United
2 - 1
Police Tero FC
FT
Chainat FC
1 - 2
Pattaya United
FT
Air Force Central FC
0 - 1
Ratchaburi FC
FT
Siam Navy FC
3 - 1
Chonburi
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
10 Jun  
FT
Dila Gori
2 - 0
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
FT
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1 - 1
Saburtalo
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
1 - 0
Chikhura
Norway - Eliteserien
10 Jun  
FT
Lillestroem
0 - 0
Odds Ballklubb
FT
Ranheim
2 - 1
Sarpsborg 08
FT
Sandefjord
0 - 2
FK Haugesund
FT
Stabaek
0 - 0
Bodoe/Glimt
FT
Start
1 - 1
Stroemsgodset
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
10 Jun  
FT
Aalesund
3 - 2
Ull/Kisa
FT
Floroe
2 - 1
Stroemmen
FT
Jerv
4 - 1
Nest Sotra
FT
Kongsvinger
2 - 1
Levanger
FT
Mjoendalen
2 - 1
Hamarkameratene
FT
Notodden
1 - 0
Sandnes
FT
Tromsdalen
1 - 0
Aasane
Iceland - Urvalsdeild
10 Jun  
FT
Valur
3 - 1
KA Akureyri
Ecuador - Serie A:: apertura
10 Jun  
FT
Guayaquil City
2 - 1
El Nacional
FT
LDU de Quito
1 - 1
Emelec
Japan - J. League 2
10 Jun  
FT
Albirex Niigata
1 - 2
Tokyo Verdy
FT
Kamatamare Sanuki
0 - 1
FC Gifu
FT
Montedio Yamagata
2 - 1
JEF United Chiba
FT
Roasso Kumamoto
0 - 1
Avispa Fukuoka
FT
Tochigi SC
1 - 2
Mito Hollyhock
FT
Ehime FC
1 - 0
Oita Trinita
FT
Omiya Ardija
4 - 0
Yokohama FC
FT
Tokushima Vortis
1 - 2
Machida Zelvia
Singapore - Sg. Premier League
10 Jun  
FT
Geylang International FC
2 - 6
Brunei DPMM
FT
Young Lions
0 - 2
Balestier Khalsa FC
Republic of Korea - K-League 2
10 Jun  
FT
Suwon City
1 - 0
FC Anyang
FT
Seongnam FC
0 - 1
Busan I'Park
Kenya - Premier League
10 Jun  
FT
Mathare United
1 - 0
Thika United
FT
SoNy Sugar
1 - 0
Nakumatt
Moldova - National Division
10 Jun  
FT
Dinamo-Auto
0 - 5
FC Sheriff
FT
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
0 - 1
FC Milsami Orhei
Peru - Primera División:: apertura
10 Jun  
FT
CD UT Cajamarca
1 - 1
Sport Rosario
FT
Comerciantes Unidos
1 - 1
Sporting Cristal
FT
Deportivo Municipal
3 - 0
Union Comercio
FT
Real Garcilaso
2 - 0
Alianza Lima
FT
Universidad San Martin
0 - 0
Sport Huancayo
World Cup Women - UEFA Qualification:: group 6
10 Jun  
FT
Moldova
0 - 7
Belgium