Rabu, 11 Juli 2018
International - Friendlies
11 Jul  
FT
Sri Lanka
0 - 2
Lithuania
International - Club Friendlies
11 Jul  
16:00
Nacional
0 - 2
Real SC
16:30
Rio Ave
0 - 0
Moreirense
FT
Rio Ave
5 - 2
Espinho
FT
Nacional
3 - 0
Torreense
FT
Feirense
0 - 2
Academico Viseu
FT
Kayserispor
3 - 2
Altinordu
FT
ASWH
3 - 4
Excelsior
FT
PEC Zwolle
2 - 5
Meppen
FT
SVEB
0 - 16
VVV-Venlo
FT
VV Victoria
1 - 7
NAC Breda
FT
Wij Houden Stand
0 - 2
ADO Den Haag
FT
Benfica
3 - 0
Napredak
FT
Maritimo
1 - 2
Hull City
FT
Bristol City
4 - 2
Cheltenham Town
FT
Farense
3 - 2
Dundee FC
FT
Tranmere Rovers
2 - 3
Liverpool
FT
Atherton Collieries
1 - 1
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Bury
0 - 4
Huddersfield Town
FT
Lincoln City
1 - 3
Norwich City
FT
Spennymoor Town FC
0 - 2
Middlesbrough
FT
Stenhousemuir
1 - 3
Hamilton Academical
FT
Real Salt Lake
1 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Tondela
2 - 1
Academica
FT
CSKA Moscow
0 - 1
Hamburger SV
FT
Hebei CFFC
1 - 3
Schalke 04
FT
Jiangsu Suning FC
2 - 3
Southampton
FT
Grasshopper
0 - 2
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT
Dinamo Moscow
2 - 2
Jablonec
FT
Thun
3 - 2
Chiasso
FT
Slovacko
0 - 1
Spartak Moscow
FT
Val di Fassa Team
0 - 10
Fiorentina
FT
Val di Pejo
0 - 10
ChievoVerona
FT
Hapoel Haifa
0 - 2
Oostende
FT
Marseille
1 - 2
AS Beziers
FT
Nacional
3 - 1
Caldas
FT
Lens
3 - 3
Nimes
FT
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Sainte Genevieve
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1 - 0
Oliveirense
FT
Penafiel
5 - 2
Belenenses
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2 - 1
FC Dolgoprudny
FT
Valenciennes
5 - 2
Sporting Charleroi
International - Uhren Cup
11 Jul  
FT
Young Boys
3 - 0
Feyenoord
Belarus - Cup
11 Jul  
AET
Zorka-BDU
1 - 2
BATE Borisov
USA - United Soccer League
11 Jul  
FT
Swope Park Rangers
1 - 3
Sacramento Republic FC
Indonesia - GO-JEK Liga 1
11 Jul  
FT
Barito Putera
0 - 0
Arema
FT
Bhayangkara FC
3 - 3
Persebaya Surabaya
FT
Bali United Pusam
2 - 0
PSM Makassar
FT
Persela Lamongan
2 - 0
Pusamania Borneo
Japan - Cup
11 Jul  
AET
Kawasaki Frontale
1 - 1
Mito Hollyhock
AET
Shonan Bellmare
1 - 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
AET
Yokohama F.Marinos
2 - 1
Yokohama FC
Canc. Limi
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0 - 0
Nara Club
FT
Kashima Antlers
5 - 1
Machida Zelvia
FT
Cerezo Osaka
3 - 0
Zweigen Kanazawa
FT
Consadole Sapporo
4 - 0
Avispa Fukuoka
FT
FC Tokyo
3 - 1
Albirex Niigata
FT
Jubilo Iwata
4 - 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 2
Montedio Yamagata
FT
Kwansei Gakuin University
0 - 1
Tokyo Verdy
FT
Sagan Tosu
3 - 1
Tokushima Vortis
FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
0 - 1
Ventforet Kofu
FT
Urawa Red Diamonds
2 - 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
Vegalta Sendai
1 - 0
Omiya Ardija
FT
Vissel Kobe
6 - 1
JEF United Chiba
Postp. Lim
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0 - 0
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Singapore - Sg. Premier League
11 Jul  
FT
Home United FC
2 - 0
Young Lions
FT
Brunei DPMM
3 - 2
Hougang United FC
Republic of Korea - K-League 1
11 Jul  
FT
Incheon United
3 - 3
Gangwon FC
FT
Jeju United
0 - 0
Gyeongnam FC
FT
Jeonnam Dragons
0 - 2
Suwon Bluewings
FT
Pohang Steelers
0 - 3
FC Seoul
FT
Sangju Sangmu
0 - 1
Daegu FC
FT
Ulsan Hyundai
0 - 2
Jeonbuk FC
Europa League - Qualification
11 Jul  
FT
FC Banants
1 - 2
FK Sarajevo
FT
Rabotnicki
2 - 1
Budapest Honved
FT
FC Vaduz
1 - 0
Levski Sofia
FT
CS Fola Esch
0 - 0
FC Prishtina
Champions League - Qualification
11 Jul  
FT
Vikingur
1 - 2
HJK
FT
KF Shkendija
5 - 0
TNS
FT
Cork City
0 - 1
Legia Warszawa
FT
Drita
0 - 3
Malmoe FF
FT
FC Astana
1 - 0
Sutjeska
FT
FK Spartaks
0 - 0
FK Crvena Zvezda
FT
Spartak Trnava
1 - 0
Zrinjski Mostar
FT
Suduva
3 - 1
APOEL Nicosia
- World Cup
11 Jul  
FT
France
0 - 0
Brazil/Belgium