24 Mei 2019
Germany
Bundesliga:: qualification
24 May  
FT'
VfB Stuttgart
2 - 2
1. FC Union Berlin
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga:: qualification
24 May  
FT'
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
1 - 2
FC Ingolstadt 04
France
France - Ligue 1:: qualification
24 May  
AET'
Troyes
1 - 2
Lens
Scotland
Scotland - Premiership:: qualification
24 May  
FT'
Dundee United
0 - 0
St. Mirren
International
International - Club Friendlies
24 May  
AP'
Eintracht Frankfurt
3 - 3
Wolfsburg
FT'
Simba SC
4 - 5
Sevilla
International - Friendlies :: women
24 May  
FT'
Argentina
3 - 1
Uruguay
FT'
Spain
0 - 0
Canada
International - Friendly (Under 18)
24 May  
AP'
Slovakia U18 *
0 - 0
Czech Republic U18
AP'
Mexico U18
1 - 1
Croatia U18 *
FT'
Russia U18
1 - 0
Ukraine U18
Turkey
Turkey - Super Lig
24 May  
FT'
Istanbul Basaksehir
1 - 1
Alanyaspor
Czech Republic
Czech Republic - 1st League:: Europa League play-off
24 May  
FT'
Mlada Boleslav
3 - 0
FC Fastav Zlin
Russia
Russia - 2nd Division:: south
24 May  
AAW'
Akademia Rostov
0 - 3
Krasnodar 3
FT'
Chayka
5 - 1
Biolog Novokubansk
FT'
Dinamo Stavropol
0 - 4
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FT'
Legion Dinamo
0 - 0
Urozhay
FT'
Mashuk-KMV
1 - 1
Spartak Nalchik
FT'
Spartak Vladikavkaz
0 - 2
FC Volgar
FT'
Druzhba
2 - 0
Angusht Nazran
Romania
Romania - Liga I:: relegation
24 May  
FT'
Gaz Metan Medias
4 - 0
FC Voluntari
Romania - Liga II
24 May  
22:30'
ACS FC Academica Clinceni
? - ?
Fc Arges Pitesti
Bulgaria
Bulgaria - First Professional League:: Europa League play-off
24 May  
FT'
Etar
2 - 0
Slavia Sofia
Belarus
Belarus - Premier
24 May  
FT'
Dinamo Minsk
1 - 0
Isloch
FT'
BATE Borisov
3 - 0
FK Slutsk
Estonia
Estonia - Premium liiga
24 May  
FT'
Talinna Kalev
0 - 3
Paide Linnameeskond
FT'
FC Kuressaare
1 - 0
Tulevik Viljandi
Israel
Israel - Leumit League:: qualification
24 May  
00:15'
Hapoel Ironi Akko
? - ?
Maccabi Herzliya
South America
South America - Copa Sudamericana
24 May  
FT'
Montevideo Wanderers
0 - 0
Cerro
FT'
SC Corinthians SP
2 - 0
Deportivo Lara
FT'
Argentinos Juniors
1 - 0
Tolima
FT'
CSD Independiente Del Valle
5 - 0
Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica
FT'
Fluminense FC RJ
4 - 1
Atlético Nacional
Brazil
Brazil - Cup
24 May  
FT'
Internacional
3 - 1
Paysandu
Colombia
Colombia - Primera B:: apertura play-off group B
24 May  
07:00'
Deportes Quindio
? - ?
Llaneros FC
Mexico
Mexico - Liga MX:: clausura play-off
24 May  
FT'
Tigres UANL
1 - 0
Club Leon
Guatemala
Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: clausura play-off
24 May  
FT'
Deportivo Malacateco
0 - 1
Antigua Guatemala
China
China - Super League
24 May  
FT'
Chongqing Lifan
0 - 0
Henan Jianye
China - League 1
24 May  
FT'
Meizhou Hakka FC
2 - 2
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou FC
Georgia
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
24 May  
FT'
FC Wit Georgia
0 - 3
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
FT'
FC Sioni Bolnisi
3 - 3
FC Rustavi
FT'
Dinamo Tbilisi
2 - 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
Indonesia
Indonesia - GO-JEK Liga 1
24 May  
FT'
Barito Putera
0 - 1
Madura United
FT'
PSM Makassar
4 - 0
Perseru Badak Lampung
Finland
Finland - Veikkausliiga
24 May  
FT'
KuPS
1 - 0
Ilves
Finland - Kakkonen:: group C
24 May  
22:30'
OLS
? - ?
JS Hercules
Switzerland
Switzerland - Challenge League
24 May  
FT'
Chiasso
0 - 1
Aarau
FT'
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1 - 4
Winterthur
FT'
Schaffhausen
2 - 0
Wil
FT'
FC Vaduz
1 - 5
Servette
FT'
SC Kriens
0 - 2
Lausanne
Iceland
Iceland - 1st Deild
24 May  
FT'
Afturelding
1 - 3
Fjoelnir
FT'
Haukar
2 - 4
Throttur Reykjavik
FT'
UMF Njardvik
0 - 0
Keflavik
Bolivia
Bolivia - Primera Division:: apertura
24 May  
FT'
Sport Boys Warnes
1 - 2
Bolivar
Singapore
Singapore - Sg. Premier League
24 May  
FT'
Albirex Niigata FC
0 - 0
Brunei Dpmm FC
Republic of Korea
Republic of Korea - K-League 1
24 May  
FT'
Incheon United
1 - 2
Sangju Sangmu
Croatia
Croatia - 1st League
24 May  
FT'
NK Istra 1961
2 - 0
Rudes
Serbia
Serbia - Cup
24 May  
FT'
FK Crvena Zvezda
0 - 1
Partizan Beograd
Vietnam
Vietnam - V-League
24 May  
FT'
Becamex Binh Duong
0 - 2
Than Quang Ninh
FT'
Nam Dinh
2 - 0
Ha Noi TT
FT'
FLC Thanh Hoa
2 - 1
Saigon FC
FT'
Viettel
2 - 0
Vicem Hai Phong
Australia
Australia - Victorian
24 May  
16:45'
Melbourne Knights
? - ?
Oakleigh Cannons
17:15'
Pascoe Vale SC
? - ?
Heidelberg United
Malaysia
Malaysia - Super League
24 May  
FT'
Terengganu
1 - 0
Selangor
World Cup U-20
World Cup U-20 - Group A
24 May  
FT'
Poland U20
0 - 2
Colombia U20
World Cup U-20 - Group B
24 May  
FT'
Japan U20
1 - 1
Ecuador U20
World Cup U-20 - Group C
24 May  
FT'
Honduras U20
0 - 5
New Zealand U20
World Cup U-20 - Group D
24 May  
FT'
Qatar U20
0 - 4
Nigeria U20
Iraq
Iraq - Premier League
24 May  
02:00'
Al Shorta
? - ?
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Armenia
Armenia - Premier League
24 May  
20:00'
Alashkert FC
? - ?
FC Banants
20:00'
Ararat Armenia
? - ?
Artsakh
25 Mei 2019
England
League 2:: play-off
25 May  
21:00'
Newport County
? - ?
Tranmere Rovers
Italy
Italy - Serie A
25 May  
23:00'
Frosinone
? - ?
Chievo
Italy - Serie C:: relegation: group A
25 May  
19:30'
Cuneo
? - ?
Lucchese
Italy - Serie C:: relegation: group C
25 May  
23:00'
Bisceglie
? - ?
Paganese
Italy - Serie C Super Cup
25 May  
23:00'
Pordenone Calcio
? - ?
Juve Stabia
Spain
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
25 May  
21:00'
? - ?
23:00'
Osasuna
? - ?
Las Palmas
23:00'
Sporting Gijon
? - ?
Albacete
FT'
Malaga
3 - 1
Real Zaragoza
Spain - Segunda B:: promotion
25 May  
00:00'
CD Badajoz
? - ?
Logrones
00:15'
UD Cornella
? - ?
Ponferradina
17:00'
Fuenlabrada
? - ?
Recreativo Huelva
23:00'
Barakaldo
? - ?
Hercules
23:00'
Real Madrid Castilla
? - ?
Cartagena
23:30'
Racing Santander
? - ?
Atletico Baleares
23:30'
Villarreal B
? - ?
Melilla
France
France - Ligue 1
25 May  
FT'
Angers
1 - 1
Saint-Etienne
FT'
Dijon
2 - 1
Toulouse
FT'
Nantes
0 - 1
Strasbourg
FT'
Rennes
3 - 1
Lille
FT'
Nice
2 - 0
Monaco
FT'
Marseille
1 - 0
Montpellier
FT'
Nimes
2 - 3
Lyon
FT'
Amiens
2 - 1
Guingamp
FT'
Caen
0 - 1
Bordeaux
FT'
Reims
3 - 1
Paris Saint-Germain
Portugal
Portugal - Cup
25 May  
23:15'
Sporting CP
? - ?
FC Porto
Scotland
Scotland - Scottish Cup
25 May  
21:00'
Hearts
? - ?
Celtic
International
International - Club Friendlies
25 May  
FT'
Forward Madison FC
0 - 4
Hertha BSC
International - Friendlies :: women
25 May  
19:00'
England
? - ?
Denmark
21:00'
France
? - ?
Thailand
Denmark
Denmark - Superliga:: championship
25 May  
22:00'
FC Koebenhavn
? - ?
FC Nordsjaelland
22:00'
FC Midtjylland
? - ?
Esbjerg FB
22:00'
OB
? - ?
Broendby IF
Denmark - 1st Division
25 May  
18:45'
Fredericia
? - ?
Hvidovre IF
18:45'
FC Helsingoer
? - ?
Lyngby
18:45'
HB Koege
? - ?
FC Roskilde
18:45'
Naestved
? - ?
Thisted
18:45'
Silkeborg
? - ?
Nykoebing FC
18:45'
Viborg FF
? - ?
Fremad Amager
Denmark - 2nd Division:: relegation
25 May  
18:00'
Hilleroed
? - ?
Dalum
18:00'
Tarup-Paarup
? - ?
Odder IGF
18:00'
Vejgaard
? - ?
Slagelse
19:00'
FC Sydvest 05
? - ?
Kjellerup
19:00'
Frem
? - ?
Marienlyst
FT'
Avarta
2 - 1
Skovshoved
Denmark - 2nd Division:: promotion
25 May  
18:00'
Aarhus Fremad
? - ?
Ringkobing IF
18:00'
Vanloese IF
? - ?
Middelfart BK
19:00'
Jammerbugt FC
? - ?
HIK Hellerup
20:00'
Broenshoej BK
? - ?
B 93 Kopenhagen
20:00'
Kolding IF
? - ?
Brabrand
Sweden
Sweden - Superettan
25 May  
21:00'
Halmstads BK
? - ?
Degerfors
21:00'
IK Frej Taeby
? - ?
Varbergs Bois
21:00'
Syrianska
? - ?
Brommapojkarna
23:00'
Joenkoepings Soedra
? - ?
IK Brage
Sweden - Allsvenskan
25 May  
21:00'
Haecken
? - ?
IFK Gothenburg
21:00'
Malmoe FF
? - ?
AFC Eskilstuna
23:00'
Helsingborgs IF
? - ?
Falkenbergs FF
FT'
GIF Sundsvall
1 - 1
AIK
Austria
Austria - Erste Liga
25 May  
FT'
FC Liefering
1 - 2
Wattens
FT'
Kapfenberger SV
1 - 1
FC Juniors OO
FT'
Amstetten
2 - 3
Austria Lustenau
FT'
SV Horn
0 - 4
Wiener Neustadt
FT'
SV Lafnitz
1 - 0
Floridsdorfer AC
FT'
Austria Wien (A)
2 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
Austria - Bundesliga:: relegation
25 May  
22:00'
FC Wacker Innsbruck
? - ?
Mattersburg
22:00'
Rapid Wien
? - ?
Altach
22:00'
Hartberg
? - ?
Admira Moedling
Turkey
Turkey - Super Lig
25 May  
23:00'
Konyaspor
? - ?
Akhisar Belediyespor
FT'
Besiktas
3 - 2
Kasimpasa
FT'
Rizespor
2 - 3
Trabzonspor
FT'
Sivasspor
4 - 3
Galatasaray
Ireland
Ireland - Airtricity League
25 May  
FT'
Bohemian FC
1 - 2
Sligo Rovers
FT'
Derry City
4 - 0
Finn Harps
FT'
Dundalk FC
1 - 0
St. Patrick's Athletic
FT'
Waterford FC
1 - 0
University College Dublin
FT'
Shamrock Rovers
2 - 0
Cork City
Ireland - 1st Division
25 May  
FT'
Limerick
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC
FT'
Bray Wanderers
2 - 1
Wexford
FT'
Drogheda United
3 - 0
Galway United FC
FT'
Shelbourne FC
1 - 0
Cobh Ramblers
Luxembourg
Luxembourg - National Division:: qualification
25 May  
FT'
US Hostert
2 - 0
Swift Hesperange
Czech Republic
Czech Republic - 2nd league
25 May  
20:00'
Hradec Kralove
? - ?
FK MAS Taborsko
20:00'
FC Vlasim
? - ?
SK Prostejov
20:00'
Vysocina Jihlava
? - ?
FC Zbrojovka Brno
20:00'
Sokolov
? - ?
Usti nad Labem
20:00'
Trinec
? - ?
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
20:00'
FK Varnsdorf
? - ?
Znojmo
20:00'
MFK Chrudim
? - ?
Zizkov
20:00'
Vitkovice
? - ?
Pardubice
Czech Republic - 1st League:: relegation
25 May  
22:00'
Bohemians 1905
? - ?
Opava
22:00'
Pribram
? - ?
Dukla Praha
22:00'
Slovacko
? - ?
Karvina
Russia
Russia - 2nd Division:: west
25 May  
20:00'
Luki-Energiya
? - ?
Murom
Russia - 2nd Division:: east
25 May  
15:00'
Zenit Irkutsk
? - ?
Irtysh
16:00'
FC Chita
? - ?
Dinamo Barnaul
Russia - 1st Division
25 May  
17:00'
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
? - ?
FC Krasnodar-2
19:00'
FC Armavir
? - ?
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
19:00'
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
? - ?
FC Tyumen
19:00'
FC Fakel Voronezh
? - ?
Tom Tomsk
19:00'
FC Khimki
? - ?
FC Luch Vladivostok
19:00'
FC Nizhny Novgorod
? - ?
Mordovya
19:00'
FC Rotor
? - ?
FC Chertanovo Moscow
19:00'
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
? - ?
FC Avangard Kursk
19:00'
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
? - ?
PFC Sochi
19:00'
FC Tambov
? - ?
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
Bulgaria
Bulgaria - First Professional League:: championship
25 May  
FT'
PFC CSKA-Sofia
1 - 0
PFK Botev Plovdiv
FT'
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
4 - 1
Cherno More Varna
FT'
Beroe
3 - 1
Levski Sofia
Belarus
Belarus - Premier
25 May  
00:45'
Dinamo Brest
? - ?
Neman Grodno
20:15'
FC Minsk
? - ?
FK Gorodeya
22:15'
Slavia Mozyr
? - ?
FC Torpedo Minsk
FT'
Dnyapro Mogilev
1 - 1
Gomel
Latvia
Latvia - Virsliga
25 May  
20:00'
FK Spartaks
? - ?
FS Metta/LU
Estonia
Estonia - Cup
25 May  
20:00'
Narva Trans
? - ?
Nomme JK Kalju
Argentina
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana:: promotion
25 May  
23:05'
Colegiales
? - ?
San Telmo
Brazil
Brazil - Serie B
25 May  
21:00'
Coritiba
? - ?
Cuiaba EC MT
FT'
CRB
1 - 1
Vila Nova
Live67'
SC Recife PE
2 - 2
Londrina EC PR
Chile
Chile - Primera División
25 May  
FT'
Cobresal
4 - 1
Coquimbo Unido
Live71'
Everton CD
0 - 0
Huachipato
USA
USA - United Soccer League
25 May  
FT'
New York Red Bulls II
1 - 2
North Carolina FC
USA - Major League Soccer
25 May  
09:30'
Los Angeles FC
? - ?
Montreal Impact
FT'
Orlando City
0 - 1
Los Angeles Galaxy
Live45'
Real Salt Lake
1 - 0
Atlanta United Fc
USA - USL League One
25 May  
FT'
Toronto FC II
1 - 0
FC Tucson
China
China - Super League
25 May  
14:30'
Beijing Renhe
? - ?
Tianjin Teda
18:35'
Hebei CFFC
? - ?
Jiangsu Suning FC
18:35'
Wuhan Zall
? - ?
Tianjin Tianhai
China - League 1
25 May  
14:30'
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
? - ?
Liaoning Hongyun
14:30'
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou FC
? - ?
Meizhou Hakka FC
18:30'
Beijing Sport University FC
? - ?
Zhejiang Greentown FC
18:30'
Guangdong Southern Tigers FC
? - ?
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC
18:30'
Guizhou Hengfeng FC
? - ?
Shaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC
18:30'
Qingdao Huanghai FC
? - ?
Changchun Yatai
18:30'
Shanghai Shenxin
? - ?
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
18:35'
Nantong Zhiyun FC
? - ?
Sichuan Annapurna
Thailand
Thailand - Premier League
25 May  
17:45'
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
? - ?
Port FC
18:00'
Trat FC
? - ?
Chiangrai United
19:00'
Chiangmai FC
? - ?
Prachuap FC
19:00'
Sukhothai FC
? - ?
Chainat FC
20:00'
Suphanburi FC
? - ?
PTT Rayong FC
Georgia
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
25 May  
FT'
Dila Gori
1 - 1
Saburtalo
Indonesia
Indonesia - GO-JEK Liga 1
25 May  
20:30'
PSS Sleman
? - ?
Semen Padang
Netherlands
Netherlands - Europa League:: play-off
25 May  
FT'
FC Utrecht
1 - 1
Vitesse
Norway
Norway - Eliteserien
25 May  
23:00'
Vaalerenga
? - ?
Lillestroem
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
25 May  
20:30'
Tromsdalen
? - ?
KFUM Oslo
20:30'
Ull/Kisa
? - ?
Hamarkameratene
Finland
Finland - Veikkausliiga
25 May  
21:00'
HIFK
? - ?
FC Inter
21:00'
RoPS
? - ?
SJK
Finland - Ykkonen
25 May  
21:00'
AC Kajaani
? - ?
FC KTP
21:00'
AC Oulu
? - ?
TPS
21:00'
FF Jaro
? - ?
Haka
21:00'
Musan Salama
? - ?
MYPA
Iceland
Iceland - Urvalsdeild
25 May  
23:00'
HK Kopavogs
? - ?
Grindavik
23:30'
KA Akureyri
? - ?
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Iceland - 1st Deild
25 May  
23:00'
Magni
? - ?
Fram Reykjavik
FT'
Grotta
2 - 3
Leiknir Reykjavik
FT'
Vikingur Olafsvik
2 - 0
Thor Akureyri
Slovakia
Slovakia - Fortuna League:: championship
25 May  
FT'
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
5 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce
FT'
Zilina
4 - 2
Ruzomberok
FT'
Slovan Bratislava
3 - 1
SKF Sered
Slovakia - Fortuna League:: relegation
25 May  
FT'
Spartak Trnava
0 - 0
Trencin
FT'
Zlate Moravce
1 - 0
Nitra
FT'
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1 - 0
FK Senica
Ukraine
Ukraine - Premier League:: relegation
25 May  
21:00'
Karpaty Lviv
? - ?
Olimpik Donetsk
21:00'
Vorskla Poltava
? - ?
Chornomorets Odesa
21:00'
Desna
? - ?
Arsenal Kyiv
Slovenia
Slovenia - 1st SNL
25 May  
20:45'
Domzale
? - ?
Maribor
22:55'
Aluminij
? - ?
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
22:55'
NK Krsko
? - ?
Gorica
22:55'
Rudar Velenje
? - ?
NK Triglav Kranj
22:55'
NS Mura
? - ?
NK Celje
Hungary
Hungary - U19 league
25 May  
15:00'
Ferencvaros U19
? - ?
Gyori U19
17:00'
Honved U19
? - ?
Diosgyor U19
18:00'
MTK Budapest U19
? - ?
Debrecen U19
20:00'
Illes Akademia U19
? - ?
Puskas Akademia U19
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
25 May  
22:00'
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
? - ?
FK Krupa
22:00'
FK Radnik Bijeljina
? - ?
FK Sloboda Tuzla
22:00'
FK Tuzla City
? - ?
FK Zeljeznicar
22:00'
FK Zvijezda 09
? - ?
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
22:00'
Celik Zenica
? - ?
Siroki Brijeg
22:00'
NK Gosk Gabela
? - ?
FK Sarajevo
Montenegro
Montenegro - Telekom 1st CFL
25 May  
22:30'
Buducnost Podgorica
? - ?
Sutjeska
22:30'
FK Iskra
? - ?
Rudar Pljevlja
22:30'
Grbalj Radanovici
? - ?
Mornar
22:30'
OFK Titograd
? - ?
Petrovac
22:30'
Zeta
? - ?
FK Lovcen
Bolivia
Bolivia - Primera Division:: apertura
25 May  
FT'
Real Potosi
3 - 1
Royal Pari
Ecuador
Ecuador - Serie A
25 May  
FT'
Universidad Catolica
1 - 0
CD America de Quito
Live64'
Barcelona SC
2 - 0
CD Olmedo
Venezuela
Venezuela - Primera División:: apertura: play-off
25 May  
05:00'
Zamora FC
? - ?
Mineros De Guayana
FT'
Zamora FC
2 - 1
Mineros De Guayana
Japan
Japan - J. League
25 May  
12:00'
Consadole Sapporo
? - ?
Gamba Osaka
12:00'
Shimizu S-Pulse
? - ?
Vegalta Sendai
13:00'
Cerezo Osaka
? - ?
FC Tokyo
Japan - J. League 2
25 May  
12:00'
Kyoto Sanga FC
? - ?
Renofa Yamaguchi
12:00'
V-Varen Nagasaki
? - ?
Tokushima Vortis
13:00'
Tokyo Verdy
? - ?
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
14:00'
Ventforet Kofu
? - ?
Yokohama FC
15:00'
Ehime FC
? - ?
Mito Hollyhock
17:30'
FC Ryukyu
? - ?
Albirex Niigata
Japan - Cup
25 May  
11:00'
Arterivo Wakayama
? - ?
Saga Lixil
11:00'
Honda Lock
? - ?
Tokushima FC
11:00'
Iwaki FC
? - ?
Sendai Univesity
11:00'
MIO Biwako Shiga
? - ?
FC Osaka
11:00'
Matsue City FC
? - ?
Kamatamare Sanuki
11:00'
Saurcos Fukui
? - ?
Honda FC
11:00'
Thespakusatsu Gunma
? - ?
Tokyo International University
11:00'
Tochigi Uva
? - ?
Vanraure Hachinohe
11:00'
Toin University of Yokohama
? - ?
Yamagata University
Singapore
Singapore - Sg. Premier League
25 May  
19:30'
Tampines Rovers FC
? - ?
Geylang International
19:30'
Warriors FC
? - ?
Hougang United FC
Republic of Korea
Republic of Korea - K-League 1
25 May  
15:00'
Pohang Steelers
? - ?
FC Seoul
17:00'
Gangwon FC
? - ?
Jeju United
17:00'
Seongnam FC
? - ?
Ulsan Hyundai
Republic of Korea - K-League 2
25 May  
15:00'
Suwon FC
? - ?
Daejeon Citizen FC
17:00'
FC Anyang
? - ?
Seoul E-Land FC
Kenya
Kenya - Premier League
25 May  
17:00'
SoNy Sugar
? - ?
Nzoia Sugar FC
17:00'
Bandari
? - ?
Sofapaka
19:00'
Chemelil Sugar
? - ?
Mathare United
20:15'
Posta Rangers
? - ?
Gor Mahia
South Africa
South Africa - Premier League:: qualification
25 May  
20:00'
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila Fc
? - ?
Royal Eagles
Moldova
Moldova - National Division
25 May  
19:00'
Dinamo-Auto
? - ?
Zimbru
21:00'
Codru
? - ?
Speranta
Peru
Peru - Primera División:: apertura
25 May  
23:15'
Sporting Cristal
? - ?
FBC Melgar
FT'
CD UT Cajamarca
3 - 2
Real Garcilaso
LiveHT'
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
0 - 0
Carlos A. Mannucci
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan - Premier League
25 May  
17:00'
Taraz
? - ?
Tobol Kostanay
18:00'
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
? - ?
FC Astana
18:30'
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
? - ?
Kaisar Kyzylorda
19:00'
Irtysh Pavlodar
? - ?
Atyrau
19:00'
Shakhter Karagandy
? - ?
Kairat Almaty
21:00'
Aktobe
? - ?
Ordabasy Shymkent
Africa
Africa - Champions League:: play-off
25 May  
FT'
Wydad Casablanca
1 - 1
Esperance
Africa - COSAFA:: Group A
25 May  
21:30'
Eswatini
? - ?
Mauritius
Vietnam
Vietnam - V-League
25 May  
17:00'
Da Nang
? - ?
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
17:00'
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
? - ?
Quang Nam FC
19:00'
TP Ho Chi Minh
? - ?
Song Lam Nghe An
Saudi Arabia
Saudi Arabia - Premier League:: qualification
25 May  
AET'
AL Khaleej Saihat FC
2 - 1
AL Hazem FC
Malaysia
Malaysia - Super League
25 May  
21:00'
Perak
? - ?
Melaka United
21:00'
PKNS FC
? - ?
Petaling Jaya City FC
Postp.'
Pahang
? - ?
Felda United FC
San Marino
San Marino - Campionato:: play-off
25 May  
FT'
SP Libertas
1 - 3
Tre Fiori
World Cup U-20
World Cup U-20 - Group C
25 May  
FT'
Uruguay U20
3 - 1
Norway U20
World Cup U-20 - Group D
25 May  
FT'
Ukraine U20
2 - 1
USA U20
World Cup U-20 - Group E
25 May  
23:00'
Panama U20
? - ?
Mali U20
23:00'
France U20
? - ?
Saudi Arabia U20
World Cup U-20 - Group F
25 May  
20:30'
Portugal U20
? - ?
South Korea U20