Rabu, 08 Agustus 2018
England - Championship
8 Aug  
FT
Middlesbrough
3 - 0
Sheffield United
FT
Nottingham Forest
1 - 1
West Bromwich Albion
England - National League
8 Aug  
FT
Barnet
1 - 1
Braintree Town
FT
Bromley
2 - 2
Dover
FT
Chesterfield
3 - 0
Aldershot Town
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 2
Maidstone
FT
FC Halifax Town
2 - 0
Barrow
FT
Gateshead FC
2 - 1
Salford City
FT
Hartlepool United
2 - 2
Harrogate
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
0 - 0
Boreham Wood
FT
Leyton Orient
1 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
FT
Solihull Moors
1 - 0
Maidenhead United
FT
Sutton United
1 - 0
Eastleigh
FT
Wrexham
0 - 0
AFC Fylde
England - National League North
8 Aug  
FT
Blyth Spartans
1 - 2
Bradford PA
FT
Brackley Town
3 - 1
Alfreton Town
FT
FC United of Manchester
3 - 4
Ashton United
FT
Guiseley
0 - 2
Chorley
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
0 - 2
Telford
FT
Leamington
2 - 0
Boston United
FT
Nuneaton Town
2 - 0
Hereford
FT
Southport
1 - 3
Altrincham
FT
Spennymoor Town FC
2 - 2
Darlington
FT
York City
1 - 0
Stockport County
England - National League South
8 Aug  
FT
Billericay
1 - 1
Concord Rangers
FT
Chippenham Town
1 - 0
Slough Town
FT
Dartford
1 - 0
Chelmsford
FT
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 0
Welling United
FT
Gloucester City
1 - 0
Oxford City
FT
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 2
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Hungerford Town
1 - 1
Wealdstone
FT
Torquay United
1 - 0
Bath City
FT
Weston Super Mare
1 - 1
Truro City
FT
Woking
2 - 1
St.Albans
Italy - Coppa Italia
8 Aug  
AET
Lecce
1 - 0
FeralpiSalo
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
8 Aug  
FT
Homburg
3 - 0
Elversberg
FT
TSV Steinbach
2 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
FT
VfB Stuttgart II
0 - 3
Saarbruecken
FT
Waldhof Mannheim
4 - 2
SC Hessen Dreieich
FT
Wormatia Worms
1 - 3
FCA Walldorf
FT
Kickers Offenbach
0 - 1
Mainz 05 II
Germany - 3rd Liga
8 Aug  
FT
Aalen
3 - 2
Wuerzburger Kickers
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
0 - 3
Hallescher FC
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 1
FSV Zwickau
FT
Fortuna Koeln
0 - 1
Karlsruher SC
FT
Kaiserslautern
1 - 2
Preussen Muenster
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
8 Aug  
FT
Germania Halberstadt
0 - 1
RW Erfurt
FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
1 - 2
Bischofswerdaer FV
FT
Berliner AK 07
0 - 5
Babelsberg
FT
Budissa Bautzen
2 - 0
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
FT
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
3 - 0
ZFC Meuselwitz
FT
VSG Altglienicke
1 - 1
VfB Auerbach
FT
Optik Rathenow
2 - 3
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
International - Club Friendlies
8 Aug  
Canc. Limi
Hertha Berlin
3 - 0
Al Shabab
FT
SD Huesca
1 - 2
Real Oviedo
FT
Borussia Dortmund
1 - 3
SSC Napoli
FT
Liverpool
3 - 1
Torino
FT
Kingstonian
3 - 1
Crystal Palace
FT
FC Rottach-Egern
2 - 20
Bayern Munich
FT
Real Sociedad
1 - 2
Deportivo Alaves
FT
Perugia
0 - 2
Spal
International - Friendly (Under 19)
8 Aug  
FT
Austria U19
4 - 0
Cyprus U19
International - Champions Cup:: play-off
8 Aug  
AP
Chelsea
0 - 0
Lyon
Canc. Limi
Inter
0 - 0
Sevilla
FT
Real Madrid
2 - 1
Roma
International - Suruga Bank Championship
8 Aug  
FT
Cerezo Osaka
0 - 1
Independiente
Denmark - DBU Pokalen
8 Aug  
AET
Fremad Valby
3 - 1
AB
AET
Nykoebing FC
1 - 0
Lyngby
AET
SGI/SSK
2 - 2
FC Sydvest 05
AET
Vejgaard
1 - 1
Aarhus Fremad
FT
Noerresundby
3 - 1
Viby IF
FT
B 1913
0 - 1
Kolding IF
FT
Birkelse IF
0 - 10
Thisted
FT
Dalum
3 - 1
Odder IGF
FT
FC Djursland
3 - 1
Vatanspor
FT
Greve
0 - 4
FC Roskilde
FT
Hirtshals
0 - 9
Brabrand
FT
Holbaek
0 - 2
HIK
FT
Holstebro
0 - 4
Silkeborg
FT
Humlebaek
1 - 4
HB Koege
FT
Karlslunde IF
0 - 3
Naestved
FT
Ringe BK
0 - 6
Fredericia
FT
Ringkoebing
1 - 5
Skive
FT
Skovshoved
1 - 4
Frem
FT
Slagelse
0 - 2
FC Helsingoer
FT
Vildbjerg SF
0 - 10
Viborg
FT
CBS Sport
1 - 5
GVI
Sweden - Superettan
8 Aug  
FT
Falkenbergs FF
1 - 1
Oergryte FF
Russia - 1st Division
8 Aug  
Canc. Limi
FC Tambov
0 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
Avangard Kursk
1 - 0
FC Rotor Volgograd
FT
Tom Tomsk
1 - 1
Baltika
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg II
1 - 4
PFC Sochi
FT
Spartak Moscow II
2 - 1
Fakel
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0 - 1
Khimki
FT
Tyumen
1 - 1
SKA-Khabarovsk
FT
FC Tambov
1 - 2
FC Krasnodar II
FT
Mordovya
3 - 0
Sibir Novosibirsk
FT
Nizhny Novgorod
0 - 0
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
1 - 1
Armavir FC
South America - Copa Sudamericana
8 Aug  
FT
Club Atletico Penarol
1 - 4
Atletico PR
South America - Copa Libertadores:: play-off
8 Aug  
FT
Estudiantes
2 - 1
Gremio
Brazil - Serie B
8 Aug  
FT
Avai FC
1 - 0
Vila Nova
FT
Paysandu
0 - 4
Ponte Preta
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 3
8 Aug  
FT
Queretaro FC
2 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 4
8 Aug  
FT
Pumas
1 - 3
Necaxa
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 5
8 Aug  
FT
Santos
1 - 1
Celaya
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 1
8 Aug  
FT
Venados FC
0 - 3
Monterrey
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 7
8 Aug  
FT
Dorados
1 - 1
CF America
USA - US Open Cup
8 Aug  
AET
Los Angeles FC
3 - 3
Houston Dynamo
FT
Chicago Fire
3 - 0
Philadelphia Union
Egypt - Premier League
8 Aug  
FT
Al Masry
0 - 2
Al Ahly
FT
Pyramids FC
1 - 1
El Entag El Harby
FT
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
1 - 2
Misr El-Maqasa
FT
Smouha SC
1 - 2
Nogoom El Mostakbal
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
8 Aug  
FT
Kongsvinger
6 - 0
Sandnes
Finland - Ykkonen
8 Aug  
FT
AC Oulu
3 - 1
Klubi 04
Iceland - Urvalsdeild
8 Aug  
FT
Breidablik
1 - 0
KR Reykjavik
FT
Grindavik
2 - 1
Vikingur Reykjavik
Republic of Korea - Cup
8 Aug  
AET
Cheonan City
2 - 4
Suwon Bluewings
FT
Asan Mugunghwa
2 - 1
Jeonbuk FC
FT
Busan I'Park
2 - 1
Ulsan Hyundai
FT
Jeonnam Dragons
2 - 1
Chuncheon FC
FT
Daegu FC
8 - 0
Yangpyeong
FT
FC Seoul
1 - 2
Jeju United
FT
Gimhae
1 - 2
Gyeongju H & N
FT
Incheon United
1 - 2
Mokpo City
South Africa - Premier League
8 Aug  
00:30
Kaizer Chiefs
1 - 1
Bidvest Wits
00:30
Polokwane City
1 - 1
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
FT
Kaizer Chiefs
1 - 3
Bidvest Wits
FT
Polokwane City
0 - 2
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
Asia - AFC Cup:: play-off
8 Aug  
FT
Home United FC
2 - 0
Ceres-Negros FC
CONCACAF - CONCACAF League
8 Aug  
FT
Belmopan Bandits
0 - 1
CD Motagua
FT
UD Universitario
3 - 1
Diriangen FC
FT
Municipal Perez Zeledon
1 - 1
CD FAS
Champions League - Qualification
8 Aug  
FT
Qarabag FK
0 - 1
BATE Borisov
FT
Malmoe FF
1 - 1
Vidi FC
FT
Slavia Prague
1 - 1
Dynamo Kyiv
FT
Standard Liege
2 - 2
Ajax
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
1 - 1
Spartak Trnava
FT
Benfica
1 - 0
Fenerbahce