Kamis, 09 Agustus 2018
England - National League South
9 Aug  
FT
Dulwich Hamlet
2 - 1
East Thurrock United
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
9 Aug  
FT
BSV Rehden
1 - 2
SV Drochtersen/Assel
FT
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
1 - 0
SC Weiche Flensburg
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
9 Aug  
FT
TSG Balingen
3 - 0
Hoffenheim II
Germany - 3rd Liga
9 Aug  
FT
Energie Cottbus
2 - 2
Unterhaching
FT
Hansa Rostock
3 - 2
Wehen
FT
KFC Uerdingen
3 - 2
Meppen
FT
Osnabrueck
2 - 2
1860 Muenchen
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 2
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
International - Club Friendlies
9 Aug  
AP
Albacete
2 - 2
Levante
FT
Villarreal
1 - 1
Real Zaragoza
FT
Sporting Gijon
1 - 1
Getafe
FT
Cagliari
0 - 1
Atletico Madrid
FT
Reus
1 - 0
Girona
FT
Gimnastic
0 - 2
Espanyol
FT
Real Valladolid
2 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
FT
FC Remscheid
0 - 8
Fortuna Duesseldorf
South America - Copa Sudamericana
9 Aug  
FT
Cerro
1 - 1
Bahia
South America - Copa Libertadores:: play-off
9 Aug  
FT
Colo Colo
1 - 0
Corinthians
FT
Flamengo
0 - 2
Cruzeiro
FT
Boca Juniors
2 - 0
Libertad
Argentina - Copa Argentina
9 Aug  
FT
Lamadrid
0 - 1
Club Atletico Platense
Brazil - Serie A
9 Aug  
FT
Ceara
1 - 1
Santos FC
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 8
9 Aug  
FT
Alebrijes Oaxaca
2 - 2
CD Guadalajara
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 9
9 Aug  
FT
Tigres
0 - 0
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 2
9 Aug  
FT
Tijuana
2 - 0
Toluca
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 6
9 Aug  
FT
Cruz Azul
2 - 2
Atlas
USA - United Soccer League
9 Aug  
FT
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
0 - 3
OKC Energy FC
FT
Real Monarchs SLC
2 - 1
Reno 1868 FC
FT
Charlotte Independence
0 - 3
Bethlehem Steel FC
FT
Tampa Bay Rowdies
0 - 3
Charleston Battery
USA - National Women's Soccer League
9 Aug  
FT
Utah Royals
1 - 0
Washington Spirit
Egypt - Premier League
9 Aug  
FT
El Geish
0 - 3
ENPPI
Iceland - Urvalsdeild
9 Aug  
FT
KA Akureyri
1 - 1
FH Hafnarfjordur
FT
Fjoelnir
0 - 0
Keflavik
FT
Stjarnan
1 - 1
Valur
Bolivia - Primera Division:: clausura
9 Aug  
FT
Jorge Wilstermann
3 - 1
San Jose
FT
Universitario
1 - 3
Bolivar
South Africa - Premier League
9 Aug  
00:30
Baroka FC
0 - 0
Cape Town City FC
00:30
Chippa United
0 - 0
Orlando Pirates
00:30
Free State Stars
0 - 0
Maritzburg United
00:30
Lamontville Golden Arrows
0 - 0
Bloemfontein Celtic
00:30
SuperSport United
0 - 0
AmaZulu
FT
Baroka FC
2 - 1
Cape Town City FC
FT
Chippa United
0 - 1
Orlando Pirates
FT
Free State Stars
2 - 1
Maritzburg United
FT
Lamontville Golden Arrows
0 - 2
Bloemfontein Celtic
FT
SuperSport United
1 - 0
AmaZulu FC
Europa League - Qualification
9 Aug  
FT
FC Ufa
2 - 1
FC Progres Niedercorn
FT
Alashkert FC
0 - 2
CFR Cluj
FT
FK Spartaks
0 - 1
Suduva
FT
Hapoel Haifa
1 - 4
Atalanta
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
3 - 1
CS Universitatea Craiova
CONCACAF - CONCACAF League
9 Aug  
AP
Deportivo Walter Ferreti
1 - 0
Club Franciscain
FT
Santa Tecla FC
2 - 1
Club Sport Herediano
Champions League - Qualification
9 Aug  
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
3 - 2
Spartak Moscow
FT
Salzburg
3 - 0
KF Shkendija
FT
Celtic
1 - 1
AEK Athens
Iran - Pro League
9 Aug  
FT
Gostaresh Foolad FC
1 - 1
Sepidrood Rasht
FT
Esteghlal Khuzestan
1 - 1
Persepolis
FT
Nassaji Mazandaran FC
1 - 1
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
FT
Saipa
0 - 0
Zob Ahan