Jum'at, 10 Agustus 2018
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
10 Aug  
FT
FC Pipinsried
1 - 1
Nuernberg II
FT
SV Schalding-Heining
0 - 2
Bayern Munich II
FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
0 - 2
VfB Eichstaett
FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0 - 1
Greuther Fuerth II
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
10 Aug  
FT
Ingolstadt
1 - 1
Greuther Fuerth
FT
Paderborn
2 - 0
Jahn Regensburg
International - Club Friendlies
10 Aug  
FT
Frosinone
1 - 3
Real Betis
FT
Aiginiakos FC
0 - 7
Hertha Berlin
Czech Republic - 2nd league
10 Aug  
FT
Hradec Kralove
0 - 1
Vitkovice
FT
Vysocina Jihlava
2 - 1
FK MAS Taborsko
Russia - 2nd Division:: west
10 Aug  
FT
Leningradets
2 - 1
Pskov 747
FT
Dnepr Smolensk
2 - 2
Kolomna
FT
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
2 - 1
Znamya
FT
Torpedo Vladimir
2 - 1
Luki-Energiya
FT
Veles Moscow
2 - 1
Chertanovo Moscow 2
FT
Tekstilshchik
3 - 2
Murom
Russia - 2nd Division:: center
10 Aug  
FT
Strogino
0 - 1
Salyut Belgorod
FT
Dinamo Briansk
0 - 1
Khimik Novomoskovsk
FT
Khimki 2
2 - 9
Metalurg Lypetsk
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
1 - 2
Sokol Saratov
FT
Zorky Krasnogorsk
4 - 1
Kvant Obninsk
Russia - Premier League
10 Aug  
FT
Ural
1 - 1
Dinamo Moscow
Bulgaria - First Professional League:: 1. stage
10 Aug  
FT
Etar
1 - 1
Cherno More Varna
Estonia - Premium liiga
10 Aug  
FT
Paide Linnameeskond
3 - 3
Flora Tallinn
FT
Nomme JK Kalju
4 - 0
FC Kuressaare
South America - Copa Sudamericana
10 Aug  
FT
Vasco da Gama
1 - 0
LDU de Quito
South America - Copa Libertadores:: play-off
10 Aug  
FT
Racing Club
0 - 0
River Plate
FT
Atletico Tucuman
2 - 0
Atletico Nacional
FT
Cerro Porteno
0 - 2
Palmeiras
Paraguay - Division Profesional:: clausura
10 Aug  
FT
Sol de America
2 - 1
Independiente CG
USA - United Soccer League
10 Aug  
FT
LA Galaxy II
2 - 1
Fresno FC
China - Super League
10 Aug  
FT
Beijing Guoan
3 - 1
Jiangsu Suning FC
FT
Dalian Yifang
3 - 0
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
FT
Tianjin Teda
2 - 0
Henan Jianye
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
10 Aug  
FT
Samtredia
0 - 4
Sioni Bolnisi
Indonesia - GO-JEK Liga 1
10 Aug  
FT
Perseru Serui
1 - 2
Bali United Pusam
FT
Persela Lamongan
1 - 1
PSM Makassar
FT
Mitra Kukar
1 - 0
Persib Bandung
Ukraine - Premier League
10 Aug  
FT
Olimpik Donetsk
1 - 1
FC Lviv
Poland - 2nd Liga
10 Aug  
FT
Gryf Wejherowo
3 - 1
Elana Torun
Poland - Ekstraklasa
10 Aug  
FT
Lechia Gdansk
2 - 0
Miedz Legnica
Japan - J. League
10 Aug  
FT
Gamba Osaka
2 - 1
FC Tokyo
Azerbaijan - Premier League
10 Aug  
23:00
Qarabag FK
0 - 0
Zira
South Africa - Premier League
10 Aug  
00:30
Highlands Park
0 - 0
Black Leopards
FT
Highlands Park
2 - 2
Black Leopards
Europa League - Qualification
10 Aug  
FT
Apollon Limassol
4 - 0
Dinamo Brest
FT
Dinamo Minsk
4 - 0
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT
FC Sheriff
1 - 0
Valur
FT
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 2
APOEL Nicosia
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
1 - 0
Zrinjski Mostar
FT
Mariupol
1 - 3
Bordeaux
FT
Sigma Olomouc
2 - 0
Kairat Almaty
FT
Sturm Graz
0 - 2
AEK Larnaca
FT
Torpedo Kutaisi
5 - 2
Kukesi
FT
Trencin
4 - 0
Feyenoord
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok
0 - 1
Gent
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
1 - 2
Partizan Beograd
FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
1 - 2
FC Koebenhavn
FT
Besiktas
1 - 0
LASK
FT
Genk
2 - 0
Lech Poznan
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
0 - 0
Burnley
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
3 - 0
HJK
FT
Olympiacos
4 - 0
Luzern
FT
Vitesse
0 - 1
Basel
FT
Zorya
1 - 1
Braga
FT
Cork City
0 - 2
Rosenborg
FT
FK Spartak Subotica
0 - 2
Broendby IF
FT
Hajduk Split
0 - 0
FC FCSB
FT
Hibernian
0 - 0
Molde
FT
Rangers
3 - 1
Maribor
FT
Sarpsborg 08
1 - 1
Rijeka
FT
TNS
0 - 2
FC Midtjylland
FT
Legia Warszawa
1 - 2
F91 Dudelange
FT
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 1
Rapid Wien
FT
Sevilla
1 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius
CONCACAF - CONCACAF League
10 Aug  
AP
Portmore United
1 - 2
Santos de Guapiles
FT
Arnett Gardens
2 - 1
CD Arabe Unido
FT
Real Espana
1 - 1
Tauro FC
Iran - Pro League
10 Aug  
FT
Padideh FC
1 - 0
Sanat Naft Abadan
FT
Esteghlal
3 - 0
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
FT
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
3 - 0
Foolad Khuzestan
FT
Sepahan
3 - 0
Paykan