Sabtu, 11 Agustus 2018
England - Championship
11 Aug  
FT
Aston Villa
3 - 2
Wigan Athletic
FT
Blackburn Rovers
0 - 0
Millwall
FT
Bolton Wanderers
2 - 2
Bristol City
FT
Middlesbrough
1 - 0
Birmingham City
FT
Norwich City
3 - 4
West Bromwich Albion
FT
Nottingham Forest
1 - 0
Reading
FT
Queens Park Rangers
1 - 2
Sheffield United
FT
Rotherham United
1 - 0
Ipswich Town
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
1 - 1
Hull City
FT
Stoke City
1 - 1
Brentford
FT
Swansea City
1 - 0
Preston North End
FT
Derby County
1 - 4
Leeds United
England - League 1
11 Aug  
FT
AFC Wimbledon
0 - 0
Coventry City
FT
Blackpool
1 - 2
Portsmouth
FT
Bradford City
0 - 2
Barnsley
FT
Bristol Rovers
1 - 2
Accrington Stanley
FT
Charlton Athletic
2 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Doncaster Rovers
3 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Gillingham
3 - 1
Burton Albion
FT
Luton Town
1 - 1
Sunderland
FT
Oxford United
0 - 2
Fleetwood Town
FT
Plymouth Argyle
1 - 1
Southend United
FT
Rochdale
1 - 4
Peterborough United
FT
Scunthorpe United
1 - 1
Walsall
England - League 2
11 Aug  
FT
Cambridge United
3 - 2
Notts County
FT
Carlisle United
2 - 2
Northampton Town
FT
Colchester United
2 - 0
Port Vale
FT
Crawley Town
1 - 3
Stevenage
FT
Forest Green Rovers
1 - 1
Oldham Athletic
FT
Lincoln City
4 - 1
Swindon Town
FT
Macclesfield Town
0 - 2
Grimsby Town
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 0
Bury
FT
Morecambe
0 - 2
Exeter City
FT
Newport County
1 - 0
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Tranmere Rovers
1 - 0
Cheltenham Town
FT
Yeovil Town
2 - 2
Mansfield Town
England - National League
11 Aug  
FT
Wrexham
3 - 0
Boreham Wood
FT
Barnet
1 - 2
Eastleigh
FT
Bromley
1 - 1
Harrogate
FT
Chesterfield
1 - 0
Braintree Town
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
2 - 2
Maidenhead United
FT
FC Halifax Town
3 - 0
Maidstone
FT
Gateshead FC
2 - 1
Dover
FT
Hartlepool United
0 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
1 - 1
AFC Fylde
FT
Leyton Orient
2 - 2
Barrow
FT
Solihull Moors
1 - 0
Aldershot Town
FT
Sutton United
2 - 1
Salford City
England - National League North
11 Aug  
FT
Blyth Spartans
8 - 1
Chester FC
FT
Brackley Town
2 - 4
Darlington
FT
Curzon
0 - 1
Hereford
FT
FC United of Manchester
0 - 3
Boston United
FT
Guiseley
1 - 1
Telford
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
3 - 3
Ashton United
FT
Leamington
4 - 2
Bradford PA
FT
Nuneaton Town
0 - 1
Chorley
FT
Southport
0 - 1
Stockport County
FT
Spennymoor Town FC
4 - 4
Altrincham
FT
York City
1 - 2
Alfreton Town
England - National League South
11 Aug  
FT
Billericay
1 - 0
Wealdstone
FT
Chippenham Town
1 - 4
Welling United
FT
Dartford
1 - 4
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Dulwich Hamlet
0 - 1
Concord Rangers
FT
Eastbourne Borough
2 - 2
Truro City
FT
Gloucester City
1 - 2
Slough Town
FT
Hampton & Richmond
0 - 1
Bath City
FT
Hungerford Town
0 - 6
Chelmsford
FT
Torquay United
2 - 0
East Thurrock United
FT
Weston Super Mare
2 - 3
St.Albans
FT
Woking
3 - 2
Oxford City
England - Premier League
11 Aug  
FT
Manchester United
2 - 1
Leicester City
FT
Newcastle United
1 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
AFC Bournemouth
2 - 0
Cardiff City
FT
Fulham
0 - 2
Crystal Palace
FT
Huddersfield Town
0 - 3
Chelsea
FT
Watford
2 - 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2 - 2
Everton
England - Southern Premier Division:: Central
11 Aug  
FT
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
5 - 2
Redditch United
FT
Alvechurch
5 - 2
Royston Town
FT
Barwell FC
1 - 1
Stourbridge
FT
Bedworth United
0 - 4
Needham Market
FT
Halesowen
0 - 4
Lowestoft Town
FT
Hitchin Town
0 - 1
Kettering Town FC
FT
King's Lynn Town
2 - 4
Biggleswade Town
FT
Leiston
2 - 0
Coalville Town
FT
Rushall Olympic
1 - 1
Banbury United
FT
St. Ives Town FC
1 - 1
Tamworth
FT
Stratford Town
1 - 1
St Neots Town
England - Southern Premier Division:: South
11 Aug  
FT
Beaconsfield Town
2 - 2
Salisbury City
FT
Chesham United
0 - 3
Merthyr Town
FT
Dorchester Town
0 - 1
Metropolitan Police FC
FT
Farnborough
3 - 1
Wimborne Town
FT
Frome Town
3 - 1
Hendon
FT
Gosport Borough
3 - 2
Kings Langley FC
FT
Harrow Borough
2 - 3
Weymouth
FT
Poole Town FC
1 - 3
Hartley Wintney
FT
Swindon Supermarine
1 - 3
Tiverton
FT
Taunton Town
4 - 0
Staines Town
FT
Walton Casuals
3 - 3
Basingstoke
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
11 Aug  
FT
Wolfsburg II
2 - 5
Luebeck
FT
SC Weiche Flensburg
1 - 1
Hannover 96 II
FT
Oldenburg
2 - 0
St.Pauli II
FT
SSV Jeddeloh
1 - 1
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
11 Aug  
FT
Ulm
2 - 1
Kickers Offenbach
FT
Elversberg
0 - 1
VfB Stuttgart II
FT
FCA Walldorf
0 - 3
Homburg
FT
Mainz 05 II
2 - 0
Wormatia Worms
FT
Saarbruecken
1 - 0
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Germany - 3rd Liga
11 Aug  
FT
Karlsruher SC
1 - 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
FT
FSV Zwickau
1 - 0
Fortuna Koeln
FT
Hallescher FC
2 - 0
Kaiserslautern
FT
Meppen
1 - 0
Aalen
FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
0 - 0
Osnabrueck
FT
Unterhaching
2 - 1
Hansa Rostock
FT
Wehen
3 - 3
Eintracht Braunschweig
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
11 Aug  
FT
1860 Rosenheim
1 - 4
FC Memmingen
FT
FV Illertissen
3 - 2
Ingolstadt II
FT
TSV Buchbach
2 - 5
SV Heimstetten
FT
Augsburg II
1 - 1
FC Schweinfurt
FT
VfR Garching
3 - 1
Burghausen
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
11 Aug  
FT
BFC Dynamo
0 - 3
Berliner AK 07
FT
Babelsberg
4 - 0
Budissa Bautzen
FT
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
3 - 1
VSG Altglienicke
FT
VfB Auerbach
2 - 0
Germania Halberstadt
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
11 Aug  
FT
St. Pauli
2 - 0
Darmstadt
FT
Duisburg
0 - 2
Bochum
FT
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 1
Dynamo Dresden
Germany - Regionalliga West
11 Aug  
FT
Oberhausen
3 - 2
Alemannia Aachen
FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
1 - 1
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FT
Bonner SC
2 - 2
Viktoria Koeln 1904
FT
SV Roedinghausen
0 - 0
SC Verl
FT
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
1 - 4
RW Essen
FT
FC Koeln II
3 - 3
TV Herkenrath
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
1 - 1
SV Straelen
FT
Wuppertal
1 - 2
Lippstadt
France - Ligue 1
11 Aug  
FT
Marseille
4 - 0
Toulouse
FT
Nantes
1 - 3
Monaco
France - Ligue 2
11 Aug  
FT
AC Ajaccio
2 - 3
Sochaux
FT
Brest
1 - 1
Paris FC
FT
GFC Ajaccio
1 - 3
Lorient
FT
Grenoble
1 - 0
Niort
FT
Nancy
0 - 3
Lens
FT
Orleans
0 - 3
Auxerre
FT
Red Star
0 - 1
Le Havre
FT
Troyes
0 - 1
AS Beziers
FT
Valenciennes
1 - 1
Chateauroux
FT
Clermont Foot
2 - 3
Metz
France - National
11 Aug  
FT
Boulogne
2 - 0
Laval
FT
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
1 - 0
Drancy
FT
Le Mans
1 - 1
Avranches
FT
Quevilly
1 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
FT
Rodez
0 - 1
Cholet
FT
Tours
0 - 1
Entente SSG
FT
Villefranche Beaujolais
1 - 1
Marignane
FT
Concarneau
2 - 1
Dunkerque
Postp. Lim
Pau
0 - 1
Chambly
Belgium - First Division A
11 Aug  
FT
Club Brugge
3 - 0
Kortrijk
FT
Standard Liege
0 - 0
Cercle Brugge
Belgium - First Division B:: 1st stage
11 Aug  
FT
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
1 - 1
Westerlo
FT
Roeselare
2 - 2
KV Mechelen
Portugal - Primeira Liga
11 Aug  
FT
Benfica
3 - 2
Vitoria de Guimaraes
FT
Maritimo
1 - 0
Santa Clara
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
2 - 0
Aves
Portugal - Segunda Liga
11 Aug  
FT
Estoril
4 - 0
FC Porto B
FT
Farense
1 - 0
Famalicao
Scotland - Premiership
11 Aug  
FT
Hearts
1 - 0
Celtic
FT
Dundee FC
0 - 1
Aberdeen
FT
Livingston
0 - 0
Kilmarnock
FT
Motherwell
0 - 1
Hamilton Academical
FT
Rangers
2 - 0
St. Mirren
FT
St.Johnstone
1 - 1
Hibernian
Scotland - Championship
11 Aug  
FT
Alloa Athletic
0 - 2
Greenock Morton
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
1 - 3
Ross County
FT
Inverness CT
0 - 0
Ayr United
FT
Partick Thistle
2 - 1
Falkirk
FT
Queen of South
1 - 2
Dundee United
Scotland - League 1
11 Aug  
FT
Airdrieonians
0 - 1
Montrose
FT
Arbroath
3 - 1
Stranraer
FT
Brechin City
1 - 0
East Fife
FT
Dumbarton
0 - 2
Forfar Athletic
FT
Raith Rovers
2 - 0
Stenhousemuir
Scotland - League 2
11 Aug  
FT
Albion Rovers
0 - 4
Peterhead
FT
Cowdenbeath
1 - 2
Annan Athletic
FT
Elgin City
1 - 0
Edinburgh City
FT
Queen's Park
1 - 0
Berwick Rangers
FT
Stirling Albion
0 - 3
Clyde
International - Club Friendlies
11 Aug  
Canc. Limi
Albacete
0 - 0
Getafe
FT
Werder Bremen
2 - 3
Villarreal
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach
1 - 3
Espanyol
FT
Hannover 96
2 - 0
Athletic Bilbao
FT
Hoffenheim
1 - 1
Eibar
FT
Nuernberg
1 - 0
Real Valladolid
FT
Schalke 04
3 - 0
Fiorentina
FT
VfB Stuttgart
1 - 0
Real Sociedad
Postp. Lim
Levski Sofia
0 - 0
Milan
Denmark - Superliga
11 Aug  
FT
Vendsyssel FF
1 - 1
Vejle Boldklub
FT
Hobro
3 - 2
OB
Denmark - 2nd Division:: group 1
11 Aug  
FT
Tarup-Paarup
0 - 1
Skive
FT
Dalum
2 - 0
Ringkoebing
FT
Jammerbugt FC
1 - 1
Aarhus Fremad
FT
Odder IGF
3 - 1
Kjellerup
FT
FC Sydvest 05
0 - 1
Brabrand
FT
Kolding IF
3 - 0
Vejgaard
Denmark - 2nd Division:: group 2
11 Aug  
FT
Skovshoved
1 - 2
B 93
FT
Vanloese
3 - 0
Hilleroed
FT
Middelfart G og BK
1 - 2
HIK
FT
Broenshoej
4 - 3
Avarta
Sweden - Superettan
11 Aug  
FT
Landskrona BoIS
1 - 2
Degerfors
FT
Halmstads BK
1 - 2
Gefle
FT
IK Brage
0 - 4
Oesters IF
FT
Varbergs BoIS FC
1 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna
Sweden - Allsvenskan
11 Aug  
FT
IFK Gothenburg
2 - 3
Sirius
FT
Dalkurd FF
0 - 1
Malmoe FF
FT
Oerebro
0 - 1
Brommapojkarna
Austria - Erste Liga
11 Aug  
FT
Amstetten
1 - 1
SV Lafnitz
FT
FC Liefering
3 - 0
Austria Wien (A)
FT
Kapfenberger SV
1 - 2
Ried
FT
SV Horn
0 - 3
Austria Lustenau
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
1 - 3
BW Linz
Austria - Bundesliga
11 Aug  
FT
Altach
1 - 2
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT
Hartberg
4 - 2
Mattersburg
FT
Salzburg
2 - 0
Austria Wien
Turkey - Super Lig
11 Aug  
FT
Ankaragucu
1 - 3
Galatasaray
FT
Rizespor
2 - 3
Kasimpasa
FT
Sivasspor
1 - 0
Alanyaspor
Turkey - 1st Lig
11 Aug  
FT
Karabukspor
0 - 1
Adana Demirspor
FT
Boluspor
1 - 0
Osmanlispor FK
Ireland - FAI Cup
11 Aug  
AET
Bray Wanderers
1 - 3
Finn Harps
FT
Drogheda United
1 - 0
Shamrock Rovers
FT
Dundalk
3 - 0
Cobh Ramblers
FT
Inchicore Athletic
0 - 5
St. Patrick's Athletic
FT
Shelbourne
4 - 0
Athlone Town
FT
UCD
2 - 0
Pike Rovers
FT
Wexford FC
0 - 7
Bohemian FC
FT
Home Farm
1 - 5
Cork City
FT
Dublin Bus
0 - 1
CIE Ranch
FT
Blarney United
2 - 12
Derry City
FT
Maynooth University Town
2 - 0
Leeds
FT
Skerries Town
1 - 4
Waterford FC
Luxembourg - National Division
11 Aug  
FT
Union Titus Petange
2 - 1
US Hostert
Czech Republic - 1st League
11 Aug  
FT
Bohemians 1905
0 - 1
Banik Ostrava
FT
Jablonec
4 - 1
Karvina
FT
Mlada Boleslav
0 - 1
Slavia Prague
FT
Opava
1 - 1
Slovan Liberec
FT
Pribram
4 - 0
Dukla Praha
FT
Slovacko
3 - 1
Sigma Olomouc
FT
Teplice
0 - 4
Sparta Prague
FT
Viktoria Plzen
1 - 0
Zlin
Czech Republic - 2nd league
11 Aug  
FT
MFK Chrudim
4 - 1
Znojmo
FT
Trinec
1 - 2
Pardubice
Russia - 2nd Division:: center
11 Aug  
FT
Torpedo Moscow
1 - 0
FC Ryazan
FT
FC Rotor Volgograd II
1 - 0
Kaluga
Russia - 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
11 Aug  
FT
KamAZ
2 - 1
Volga Ulyanovsk
FT
FC Ufa II
0 - 1
Lada Togliati
FT
Neftekhimik
2 - 1
NoSta
FT
Zvezda Perm
2 - 1
Syzran-2003
Russia - 2nd Division:: south
11 Aug  
FT
Dinamo Stavropol
1 - 4
Chayka
FT
Druzhba
2 - 1
SKA Rostov
FT
Krasnodar 3
1 - 1
Urojai
FT
Legion Dinamo
0 - 1
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FT
Mashuk-KMV
0 - 1
Biolog Novokubansk
FT
Spartak Vladikavkaz
2 - 1
Angusht Nazran
Russia - Premier League
11 Aug  
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1 - 1
CSKA Moscow
FT
Spartak Moscow
1 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
Russia - Cup
11 Aug  
FT
FK Blagoveshchensk
0 - 3
Sakhalin
Romania - Liga I
11 Aug  
FT
Botosani
1 - 1
Astra Giurgiu
FT
Concordia Chiajna
2 - 0
Hermannstadt
Bulgaria - First Professional League:: 1. stage
11 Aug  
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 - 0
Vereya
FT
Beroe
2 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
Belarus - Cup
11 Aug  
AET
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0 - 0
Dinamo Brest
AET
Slavia Mozyr
0 - 0
Belshina Bobruisk
AET
FK Vitebsk
0 - 0
Torpedo Zhodino
FT
Dinamo Minsk
0 - 2
FC Minsk
FT
Gomel
0 - 2
Isloch
FT
Gomelzheldortrans
3 - 0
FK Smolevichy STI
FT
Tarpeda
0 - 2
FK Slutsk
Live56'
BATE Borisov
2 - 0
FK Gorodeya
Estonia - Premium liiga
11 Aug  
FT
FCI Levadia
6 - 1
Trans Narva
FT
Tammeka
1 - 0
Tulevik Viljandi
Argentina - Primera Division
11 Aug  
FT
Velez Sarsfield
2 - 0
Newells Old Boys
FT
Tigre
2 - 2
San Lorenzo
FT
Gimnasia LP
1 - 0
Argentinos Juniors
Brazil - Serie B
11 Aug  
FT
Goias
3 - 0
CS Alagoano
FT
Boa Esporte Clube
1 - 0
Londrina EC
FT
Coritiba
1 - 0
Sampaio Correa
Chile - Primera División
11 Aug  
FT
Everton CD
1 - 0
Universidad de Concepcion
FT
Palestino
1 - 1
Deportes Temuco
Colombia - Primera A:: clausura
11 Aug  
FT
Tolima
2 - 2
CD Jaguares
Paraguay - Division Profesional:: clausura
11 Aug  
FT
General Diaz
2 - 2
Luqueno
FT
Nacional
3 - 1
Deportivo Santani
Mexico - Liga MX:: apertura
11 Aug  
FT
Puebla
1 - 2
Veracruz
FT
Monarcas Morelia
2 - 1
Necaxa
USA - United Soccer League
11 Aug  
FT
New York Red Bulls II
4 - 6
Louisville City FC
FT
Nashville SC
2 - 0
Ottawa Fury
USA - National Women's Soccer League
11 Aug  
FT
Chicago Red Stars
1 - 1
North Carolina Courage
China - Super League
11 Aug  
FT
Changchun Yatai
3 - 2
Guangzhou Evergrande
FT
Chongqing Lifan
0 - 2
Shandong Luneng
FT
Hebei CFFC
1 - 0
Guizhou Hengfeng
FT
Shanghai SIPG FC
2 - 0
Shanghai Shenhua
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
11 Aug  
FT
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
1 - 3
Saburtalo
Indonesia - GO-JEK Liga 1
11 Aug  
FT
Sriwijaya FC
1 - 2
Madura United
FT
Arema
2 - 2
Pusamania Borneo
FT
PS TIRA
1 - 0
Persipura Jayapura
Algeria - Ligue 1
11 Aug  
AAW
CR Belouizdad
3 - 1
AS Ain M'lila
FT
Olympique de Medea
2 - 4
MO Bejaia
Egypt - Premier League
11 Aug  
FT
Wadi Degla FC
0 - 2
Petrojet
Netherlands - Eredivisie
11 Aug  
FT
PEC Zwolle
2 - 3
SC Heerenveen
FT
Ajax
1 - 1
Heracles
FT
Willem II
0 - 1
VVV-Venlo
Norway - Eliteserien
11 Aug  
FT
Sandefjord
1 - 0
Tromsoe
Finland - Veikkausliiga
11 Aug  
FT
Honka
3 - 0
TPS
FT
VPS
0 - 2
SJK
Finland - Ykkonen
11 Aug  
FT
AC Kajaani
0 - 1
JJK
FT
FF Jaro
0 - 1
FC KTP
FT
KPV
2 - 2
HIFK
Switzerland - Challenge League
11 Aug  
FT
Chiasso
2 - 1
Schaffhausen
FT
Wil
2 - 0
Aarau
FT
Winterthur
1 - 1
Kriens
Wales - Premier League
11 Aug  
FT
Aberystwyth
1 - 0
Llandudno FC
FT
Bala Town
2 - 1
Carmarthen
FT
Cardiff Met University
2 - 1
Newtown
Northern Ireland - Premiership
11 Aug  
FT
Linfield
3 - 0
Institute
FT
Newry City AFC
2 - 1
Dungannon Swifts
FT
Ards
0 - 2
Glentoran
FT
Cliftonville
1 - 2
Coleraine
FT
Crusaders
2 - 2
Ballymena United
FT
Warrenpoint Town
2 - 4
Glenavon
Ukraine - Premier League
11 Aug  
Canc. Limi
Poltava
0 - 0
Desna
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
4 - 1
Vorskla
Postp. Lim
Mariupol
0 - 0
Dynamo Kyiv
Poland - 1st Liga
11 Aug  
FT
Rakow Czestochowa
1 - 0
Odra Opole
FT
Bytovia Bytow
1 - 2
Stal Mielec
FT
Lodzki KS
1 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn
FT
Wigry Suwalki
0 - 1
Chrobry Glogow
FT
GKS Jastrzebie
0 - 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
0 - 0
Garbarnia
Poland - 2nd Liga
11 Aug  
FT
ROW Rybnik 1964
2 - 1
Resovia
FT
Rozwoj Katowice
2 - 2
Pogon Siedlce
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola
3 - 0
Widzew Lodz
FT
Olimpia Grudziadz
1 - 0
Radomiak Radom
FT
Znicz Pruszkow
1 - 2
Blekitni Stargard
Poland - Ekstraklasa
11 Aug  
FT
Wisla Krakow
1 - 1
Wisla Plock
FT
Pogon Szczecin
1 - 1
Cracovia
Hungary - OTP BANK Liga
11 Aug  
FT
Vidi FC
1 - 1
Debrecen
FT
Mezokovesd SE
0 - 1
Budapest Honved
FT
Paksi SE
1 - 1
Ujpest
Lithuania - A Lyga
11 Aug  
FT
FK Kauno Zalgiris
0 - 2
Stumbras Kaunas
FT
FK Palanga
2 - 0
Atlantas Klaipeda
FT
Trakai FK
1 - 2
Suduva
Postp. Lim
Zalgiris Vilnius
0 - 0
Lietava Jonava
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
11 Aug  
FT
FK Tuzla City
0 - 1
Sloboda Tuzla
FT
FK Krupa
2 - 2
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Montenegro - Telekom 1st CFL
11 Aug  
FT
Buducnost Podgorica
3 - 0
Mornar
FT
FK Iskra
0 - 1
OFK Titograd
FT
FK Lovcen
1 - 1
Sutjeska
FT
Petrovac
0 - 1
Grbalj Radanovici
FT
Rudar Pljevlja
3 - 4
Zeta
Ecuador - Serie A:: clausura
11 Aug  
FT
Tecnico Universitario
1 - 3
El Nacional
Japan - J. League
11 Aug  
FT
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 1
Cerezo Osaka
FT
Nagoya Grampus Eight
4 - 2
Kashima Antlers
FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 2
Kawasaki Frontale
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
0 - 2
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Sagan Tosu
1 - 0
Urawa Red Diamonds
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 - 0
V-Varen Nagasaki
FT
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 1
Yokohama F.Marinos
FT
Vissel Kobe
2 - 1
Jubilo Iwata
Japan - J. League 2
11 Aug  
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
2 - 0
Mito Hollyhock
FT
FC Gifu
2 - 3
Kyoto Sanga FC
FT
Kamatamare Sanuki
0 - 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
Montedio Yamagata
2 - 1
Tokyo Verdy
FT
Albirex Niigata
0 - 3
Tochigi SC
FT
Oita Trinita
4 - 1
Fagiano Okayama FC
FT
Roasso Kumamoto
3 - 5
Yokohama FC
FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
1 - 2
Ventforet Kofu
Singapore - Sg. Premier League
11 Aug  
FT
Brunei DPMM
2 - 2
Geylang International FC
Republic of Korea - K-League 1
11 Aug  
FT
Daegu FC
2 - 1
Incheon United
FT
Jeju United
0 - 0
Pohang Steelers
FT
Jeonbuk FC
3 - 1
Gangwon FC
Republic of Korea - K-League 2
11 Aug  
FT
FC Anyang
0 - 1
Daejeon Citizen
FT
Seoul E-Land FC
0 - 5
Busan I'Park
Azerbaijan - Premier League
11 Aug  
FT
Sumqayit
0 - 2
FK Neftchi
Kenya - Premier League
11 Aug  
19:00
Mathare United
0 - 0
Kariobangi Sharks
19:00
Thika United
0 - 0
Wazito FC
19:00
Zoo FC
1 - 0
Nzoia Sugar FC
South Africa - Super Cup MTN8
11 Aug  
FT
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
2 - 0
Lamontville Golden Arrows
FT
Kaizer Chiefs
3 - 0
Free State Stars
Croatia - 1st League
11 Aug  
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 1
Slaven
FT
HNK Gorica
2 - 3
Inter Zapresic
Serbia - Super Liga
11 Aug  
FT
Radnicki Nis
1 - 0
Vozdovac
Moldova - National Division
11 Aug  
FT
Dinamo-Auto
0 - 1
FC Zaria
FYR Macedonia - Prva Liga
11 Aug  
FT
KF Shkendija
2 - 2
FK Vardar Skopje
FT
Rabotnicki
3 - 4
Renova
Kazakhstan - Premier League
11 Aug  
FT
Tobol Kostanay
1 - 0
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FT
Aktobe
3 - 1
Kaisar Kyzylorda