Minggu, 12 Agustus 2018
England - Premier League
12 Aug  
FT
Liverpool
4 - 0
West Ham United
FT
Southampton
0 - 0
Burnley
FT
Arsenal
0 - 2
Manchester City
Italy - Coppa Italia
12 Aug  
AET
Udinese
1 - 2
Benevento
FT
Genoa
4 - 0
Lecce
FT
Chievo Verona
1 - 0
Pescara
FT
Spezia
0 - 1
Spal
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
12 Aug  
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
3 - 2
Holstein Kiel II
FT
Hamburger SV II
2 - 0
VfL Oldenburg
FT
FC Hansa Lueneburg
1 - 0
BSV Rehden
FT
SV Drochtersen/Assel
3 - 2
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
FT
TSV Havelse
4 - 1
Werder Bremen II
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
12 Aug  
FT
Freiburg II
1 - 1
TSV Steinbach
FT
Hoffenheim II
6 - 2
Pirmasens
FT
SC Hessen Dreieich
1 - 1
TSG Balingen
Germany - 3rd Liga
12 Aug  
FT
1860 Muenchen
0 - 1
KFC Uerdingen
FT
Wuerzburger Kickers
3 - 1
Energie Cottbus
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
12 Aug  
FT
Bischofswerdaer FV
1 - 0
Optik Rathenow
FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
1 - 0
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FT
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
1 - 2
Lokomotive Leipzig
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
3 - 0
Hertha Berlin II
FT
RW Erfurt
0 - 3
Chemnitzer FC
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
12 Aug  
FT
Sandhausen
0 - 3
Hamburger SV
FT
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 0
Magdeburg
FT
Holstein Kiel
1 - 1
FC Heidenheim
France - Ligue 1
12 Aug  
FT
Angers
3 - 4
Nimes
FT
Lille
3 - 1
Rennes
FT
Montpellier
1 - 2
Dijon
FT
Nice
0 - 1
Reims
FT
Saint-Etienne
2 - 1
Guingamp
FT
Lyon
2 - 0
Amiens
FT
Bordeaux
0 - 2
Strasbourg
Belgium - First Division A
12 Aug  
FT
St.Truiden
1 - 1
Lokeren
FT
Zulte-Waregem
4 - 0
Eupen
FT
Royal Excel Mouscron
0 - 1
Royal Antwerp
FT
Oostende
0 - 2
Genk
FT
Sporting Charleroi
1 - 2
Anderlecht
Belgium - First Division B:: 1st stage
12 Aug  
FT
Lommel
2 - 2
Tubize
FT
Union St.-Gilloise
1 - 2
Oud-Heverlee
Portugal - Primeira Liga
12 Aug  
FT
Tondela
0 - 1
Belenenses
FT
FC Porto
5 - 0
Chaves
FT
Feirense
2 - 0
Rio Ave
Portugal - Segunda Liga
12 Aug  
FT
Benfica B
2 - 1
Leixoes
FT
Oliveirense
1 - 1
Academica
FT
Pacos de Ferreira
2 - 0
Braga B
FT
Penafiel
1 - 2
Arouca
FT
Varzim
0 - 1
Mafra
International - Club Friendlies
12 Aug  
AP
Real Zaragoza
1 - 1
Levante
FT
Real Betis
4 - 0
Las Palmas
FT
Getafe
3 - 3
Girona
FT
SD Huesca
2 - 1
Deportivo Alaves
FT
Celta Vigo
1 - 2
Mainz 05
FT
Wolfsburg
3 - 1
SSC Napoli
FT
Leganes
2 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
FT
Real Madrid
3 - 1
Milan
FT
Valencia
3 - 0
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Atalanta
5 - 0
Rezzato
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach
5 - 1
FC Wegberg-Beeck
FT
Augsburg
0 - 1
Athletic Bilbao
FT
Freiburg
1 - 1
Real Sociedad
FT
Borussia Dortmund
1 - 0
Lazio
FT
Juventus
5 - 0
Juventus Primavera
International - Champions Cup:: play-off
12 Aug  
FT
Atletico Madrid
0 - 1
Inter
Denmark - 1st Division
12 Aug  
FT
Fredericia
0 - 0
Hvidovre
FT
Fremad Amager
2 - 2
Lyngby
FT
Naestved
1 - 1
Thisted
FT
Nykoebing FC
0 - 0
FC Roskilde
FT
Silkeborg
0 - 3
HB Koege
FT
Viborg
1 - 1
FC Helsingoer
Denmark - Superliga
12 Aug  
FT
AaB
1 - 0
FC Nordsjaelland
FT
FC Koebenhavn
3 - 1
Broendby IF
FT
Randers FC
0 - 0
AGF
Denmark - 2nd Division:: group 2
12 Aug  
FT
AB
0 - 1
Frem
FT
Slagelse
0 - 1
Marienlyst
Sweden - Superettan
12 Aug  
FT
IK Frej Taeby
3 - 2
Falkenbergs FF
FT
Norrby
1 - 1
GAIS
Sweden - Allsvenskan
12 Aug  
FT
Haecken
5 - 0
Djurgaarden
FT
Oestersunds FK
2 - 0
Kalmar FF
FT
AIK
1 - 0
Elfsborg
Austria - Erste Liga
12 Aug  
FT
Wattens
1 - 1
SK Austria Klagenfurt
FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
0 - 2
Wiener Neustadt
FT
FC Juniors OOe
2 - 2
Floridsdorfer AC
Austria - Bundesliga
12 Aug  
FT
Admira Moedling
0 - 1
LASK
FT
Rapid Wien
0 - 0
Wolfsberger AC
FT
SKN St. Poelten
2 - 0
Sturm Graz
Turkey - Super Lig
12 Aug  
FT
Fenerbahce
2 - 1
Bursaspor
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
2 - 0
Trabzonspor
FT
Konyaspor
3 - 2
Erzurum BB
Turkey - 1st Lig
12 Aug  
FT
Adanaspor
1 - 1
Elazigspor
FT
Altay
1 - 0
Umraniyespor
FT
Genclerbirligi
1 - 0
Hatayspor
FT
Giresunspor
3 - 1
Eskisehirspor
Ireland - FAI Cup
12 Aug  
FT
Newmarket Celtic
1 - 2
Cabinteely
FT
North End United
0 - 4
Galway United FC
FT
Sligo Rovers
0 - 1
Longford Town
FT
Cockhill Celtic
0 - 2
Limerick
Luxembourg - National Division
12 Aug  
FT
AS Jeunesse Esch
3 - 1
US Rumelange
FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
2 - 2
FC Victoria Rosport
FT
US Mondorf les Bains
2 - 0
CS Fola Esch
FT
Una Strassen
0 - 3
RM Hamm Benfica
Postp. Lim
FC Progres Niedercorn
0 - 0
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
Czech Republic - 2nd league
12 Aug  
FT
Zizkov
3 - 2
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT
FC Vlasim
1 - 2
Usti nad Labem
FT
FK Varnsdorf
1 - 2
Sokolov
FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
3 - 1
SK Prostejov
Russia - 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
12 Aug  
FT
Zenit Izhevsk
1 - 1
FC Chelyabinsk
Russia - 2nd Division:: south
12 Aug  
FT
Akademia Rostov
1 - 3
Spartak Nalchik
Russia - 1st Division
12 Aug  
Canc. Limi
Anzhi Makhachkala
0 - 0
Chertanovo Moscow
FT
FC Krasnodar II
3 - 1
Chertanovo Moscow
FT
Fakel
0 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk
FT
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
3 - 0
Armavir FC
FT
SKA-Khabarovsk
1 - 2
FC Tambov
FT
Tom Tomsk
0 - 1
Nizhny Novgorod
FT
Tyumen
1 - 1
Mordovya
FT
Khimki
1 - 3
Spartak Moscow II
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0 - 0
FC Rotor Volgograd
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg II
1 - 2
Avangard Kursk
FT
Baltika
2 - 2
PFC Sochi
Russia - Premier League
12 Aug  
FT
FC Rostov
0 - 1
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
FC Orenburg
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
Arsenal Tula
3 - 1
FK Akhmat
FT
Rubin Kazan
0 - 1
Zenit St. Petersburg
Romania - Liga I
12 Aug  
FT
FC Dunarea Calarasi
1 - 3
CS Universitatea Craiova
FT
FC Voluntari
1 - 2
CFR Cluj
FT
Sepsi OSK
3 - 0
CSMS Iasi
Bulgaria - First Professional League:: 1. stage
12 Aug  
FT
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 - 2
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
Dunav Ruse
1 - 2
Levski Sofia
Latvia - Virsliga
12 Aug  
FT
FS Metta/LU
0 - 2
Riga FC
Estonia - Premium liiga
12 Aug  
FT
Paernu Linnameeskond
2 - 4
Talinna Kalev
Argentina - Primera Division
12 Aug  
FT
Boca Juniors
1 - 0
Talleres
FT
Godoy Cruz
1 - 0
Estudiantes
FT
Union
1 - 0
Aldosivi
FT
Patronato de Parana
0 - 0
Colon
FT
Belgrano
0 - 0
San Martin San Juan
Brazil - Serie B
12 Aug  
FT
CRB
0 - 1
Oeste FC
FT
Criciuma
1 - 1
Atletico GO
FT
Guarani
2 - 3
Fortaleza
FT
Sao Bento
1 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas
FT
Juventude
0 - 0
Figueirense
Brazil - Serie A
12 Aug  
FT
Atletico MG
3 - 1
Santos FC
FT
Parana Clube
1 - 1
Botafogo RJ
FT
Ceara
0 - 0
Atletico PR
FT
Bahia
1 - 0
America MG
Chile - Primera División
12 Aug  
FT
Union La Calera
2 - 2
Universidad Catolica
FT
Union Espanola
1 - 4
Universidad de Chile
FT
Curico Unido
0 - 0
Deportes Iquique
Colombia - Primera A:: clausura
12 Aug  
FT
Leones
0 - 1
Bucaramanga
FT
Rionegro Aguilas
1 - 0
Chico FC
FT
Patriotas
1 - 0
America de Cali
FT
Santa Fe
4 - 0
Alianza Petrolera
FT
Deportivo Cali
3 - 2
Independiente Medellin
Mexico - Liga MX:: apertura
12 Aug  
FT
Lobos de la BUAP
0 - 0
Atlas
FT
Leon
4 - 0
Queretaro FC
FT
Tigres
1 - 2
Toluca
FT
CF America
3 - 0
Monterrey
USA - United Soccer League
12 Aug  
FT
Charleston Battery
1 - 0
Atlanta United II
FT
Tampa Bay Rowdies
0 - 2
North Carolina FC
FT
OKC Energy FC
3 - 2
Real Monarchs SLC
FT
Saint Louis FC
4 - 1
Las Vegas Lights FC
FT
Swope Park Rangers
0 - 2
Portland Timbers II
FT
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
2 - 1
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
FT
Seattle Sounders FC II
3 - 2
San Antonio FC
FT
Phoenix Rising FC
3 - 4
Orange County SC
FT
Sacramento Republic FC
2 - 1
Rio Grande Valley FC
USA - Major League Soccer
12 Aug  
FT
Columbus Crew
1 - 0
Houston Dynamo
FT
New England Rev.
2 - 3
Philadelphia Union
FT
Chicago Fire
0 - 1
New York Red Bulls
FT
Colorado Rapids
2 - 1
San Jose Earthquakes
FT
Real Salt Lake
1 - 1
Montreal Impact
FT
LA Galaxy
2 - 2
Minnesota United
FT
Los Angeles FC
0 - 2
Sporting Kansas City
FT
Portland Timbers
1 - 2
Vancouver Whitecaps
USA - National Women's Soccer League
12 Aug  
FT
Utah Royals
0 - 1
Seattle Reign FC
FT
Sky Blue FC
1 - 2
Houston Dash
FT
Orlando Pride
0 - 2
Portland Thorns
Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: apertura
12 Aug  
FT
Siquinala
2 - 2
Deportivo Petapa
FT
Coban Imperial
1 - 0
Antigua Guatemala
China - Super League
12 Aug  
FT
Beijing Renhe
3 - 3
Tianjin Quanjian
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
12 Aug  
FT
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2 - 4
Dinamo Tbilisi
FT
Dila Gori
1 - 3
Chikhura
Postp. Lim
FC Rustavi
0 - 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
Indonesia - GO-JEK Liga 1
12 Aug  
FT
Barito Putera
3 - 2
Persebaya Surabaya
FT
Persija Jakarta
3 - 2
PSMS
Algeria - Ligue 1
12 Aug  
FT
JS Kabylie
2 - 4
JS Saoura
FT
ES Setif
3 - 0
USM Bel Abbes
FT
MC Oran
1 - 1
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
Netherlands - Eredivisie
12 Aug  
FT
Excelsior
1 - 1
Fortuna Sittard
FT
PSV Eindhoven
4 - 0
FC Utrecht
FT
ADO Den Haag
1 - 2
FC Emmen
FT
De Graafschap
2 - 0
Feyenoord
FT
Vitesse
5 - 1
FC Groningen
FT
AZ Alkmaar
5 - 0
NAC Breda
Norway - Eliteserien
12 Aug  
FT
Bodoe/Glimt
3 - 0
Kristiansund BK
FT
Molde
5 - 1
Brann
FT
Rosenborg
1 - 1
Stabaek
FT
Sarpsborg 08
2 - 0
Lillestroem
FT
Start
0 - 0
Ranheim
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
12 Aug  
FT
Notodden
5 - 3
Ull/Kisa
FT
Aasane
1 - 2
Viking
FT
Floroe
1 - 4
Aalesund
FT
Hamarkameratene
3 - 1
Kongsvinger
FT
Nest Sotra
2 - 2
Jerv
FT
Sandnes
0 - 2
Mjoendalen
Finland - Veikkausliiga
12 Aug  
FT
FC Lahti
0 - 0
FC Inter
FT
KuPS
3 - 1
PS Kemi
FT
RoPS
1 - 0
IFK Mariehamn
Finland - Ykkonen
12 Aug  
FT
Klubi 04
1 - 1
Haka
Switzerland - Challenge League
12 Aug  
FT
Lausanne
1 - 0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FT
FC Vaduz
1 - 0
Servette
Switzerland - Super League
12 Aug  
FT
Lugano
2 - 2
Grasshopper
FT
Xamax
1 - 5
Thun
FT
Basel
3 - 2
Sion
FT
FC Zuerich
0 - 0
St. Gallen
FT
Luzern
2 - 3
Young Boys
Wales - Premier League
12 Aug  
FT
Llanelli
0 - 7
Connah's Quay
FT
TNS
5 - 1
Barry Town
FT
Caernarfon
1 - 0
Cefn Druids AFC
Iceland - Urvalsdeild
12 Aug  
FT
FH Hafnarfjordur
0 - 2
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
FT
Keflavik
0 - 3
KA Akureyri
Slovakia - Fortuna League
12 Aug  
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
2 - 2
Ruzomberok
FT
FK Senica
1 - 1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT
SKF Sered
2 - 0
Zlate Moravce
FT
Spartak Trnava
3 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce
FT
Zilina
2 - 3
Trencin
Ukraine - Premier League
12 Aug  
FT
FC Olexandria
1 - 0
Arsenal Kyiv
FT
Karpaty
0 - 1
Zorya
FT
Chernomorets Odessa
1 - 0
Desna
Poland - 1st Liga
12 Aug  
FT
GKS Tychy 71
2 - 1
Termalica Nieciecza
FT
Puszcza Niepolomice
0 - 1
Warta Poznan
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1 - 0
GKS Katowice
Poland - 2nd Liga
12 Aug  
FT
Olimpia Elblag
0 - 2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FT
GKS Belchatow
3 - 0
SKRA Czestochowa
FT
Gornik Leczna
5 - 1
Ruch Chorzow
Poland - Ekstraklasa
12 Aug  
FT
Piast Gliwice
1 - 3
Legia Warszawa
FT
Lech Poznan
4 - 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT
Zaglebie Lubin
0 - 2
Jagiellonia Bialystok
FT
Arka Gdynia
1 - 1
Gornik Zabrze
Slovenia - 1st SNL
12 Aug  
FT
ND Triglav
0 - 4
Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
Maribor
5 - 0
Gorica
FT
NK Krsko
1 - 1
NK Celje
Hungary - OTP BANK Liga
12 Aug  
FT
Haladas
2 - 1
Puskas FC Academy
FT
MTK Budapest
1 - 0
Diosgyori VTK
FT
Varda SE
0 - 2
Ferencvaros
Lithuania - A Lyga
12 Aug  
FT
Lietava Jonava
1 - 3
Trakai FK
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
12 Aug  
FT
FK Zvijezda 09
1 - 3
Zeljeznicar
FT
Celik Zenica
1 - 0
Zrinjski Mostar
Bolivia - Primera Division:: clausura
12 Aug  
02:00
Jorge Wilstermann
0 - 0
Real Potosi
FT
Guabira
3 - 2
Destroyers
Ecuador - Serie A:: clausura
12 Aug  
FT
Universidad Catolica
0 - 1
CSD Macara
FT
Independiente del Valle
3 - 1
Emelec
Uruguay - Primera División:: clausura
12 Aug  
FT
Cerro
1 - 2
Nacional
FT
Montevideo Wanderers
2 - 2
Atenas
FT
Racing
0 - 1
Club Atletico Torque
FT
Club Atletico Progreso
1 - 0
Fenix
Venezuela - Primera División:: clausura
12 Aug  
FT
Estudiantes de Caracas
1 - 1
Atletico Venezuela
FT
Portuguesa FC
1 - 1
Deportivo Anzoategui
FT
Estudiantes Merida
2 - 0
Academia Puerto Cabello
FT
Monagas SC
1 - 0
Zulia
Japan - J. League 2
12 Aug  
FT
Machida Zelvia
3 - 3
JEF United Chiba
FT
Renofa Yamaguchi
2 - 2
Tokushima Vortis
FT
Ehime FC
1 - 5
Omiya Ardija
Singapore - Sg. Premier League
12 Aug  
FT
Balestier Khalsa FC
1 - 0
Young Lions
FT
Home United FC
1 - 1
Albirex Niigata FC
FT
Tampines Rovers FC
1 - 0
Hougang United FC
Republic of Korea - K-League 1
12 Aug  
FT
Gyeongnam FC
3 - 0
Jeonnam Dragons
FT
Ulsan Hyundai
1 - 0
Suwon Bluewings
FT
Sangju Sangmu
1 - 2
FC Seoul
Republic of Korea - K-League 2
12 Aug  
FT
Ansan Greeners
0 - 1
Seongnam FC
Azerbaijan - Premier League
12 Aug  
FT
FK Qabala
3 - 0
Sabail
Kenya - Premier League
12 Aug  
19:00
Nakumatt
0 - 0
AFC Leopards
19:00
Sofapaka
0 - 0
Vihiga United
19:00
Tusker FC
0 - 0
Bandari
19:00
Ulinzi Stars
0 - 0
SoNy Sugar
South Africa - Super Cup MTN8
12 Aug  
AET
Orlando Pirates
2 - 2
SuperSport United
FT
Maritzburg United
0 - 1
Cape Town City FC
Croatia - 1st League
12 Aug  
FT
Osijek
3 - 0
NK Istra 1961
FT
NK Lokomotiva
1 - 0
Rudes
Serbia - Super Liga
12 Aug  
FT
FK Zemun
0 - 1
Partizan Beograd
FT
Proleter
1 - 1
Napredak
FT
Backa Backa Palanka
1 - 1
Cukaricki
FT
Dinamo Vranje
1 - 3
Mladost Lucani
FT
Macva Sabac
1 - 3
Vojvodina
FT
Rad Beograd
3 - 1
FK Radnik Surdulica
Moldova - National Division
12 Aug  
FT
CS Petrocub
1 - 1
FC Milsami Orhei
FT
Zimbru
2 - 1
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FYR Macedonia - Prva Liga
12 Aug  
FT
FC Academy Pandev
2 - 1
Makedonija GjP
FT
FK Sileks
1 - 1
Shkupi
FT
Pobeda
1 - 0
Belasica
Peru - Primera División:: apertura
12 Aug  
FT
Binacional
3 - 1
Sport Rosario
FT
CD UT Cajamarca
2 - 1
Comerciantes Unidos
FT
Ayacucho FC
0 - 1
Sporting Cristal
FT
Sport Huancayo
0 - 0
Sport Boys
FT
Universitario de Deportes
1 - 1
Alianza Lima
Costa Rica - Primera División:: apertura
12 Aug  
FT
Universidad de Costa Rica
2 - 1
Santos de Guapiles
FT
Deportiva San Carlos
2 - 1
Grecia
FT
LD Alajuelense
2 - 3
Deportiva Carmelita
El Salvador - Primera Division:: apertura
12 Aug  
FT
CD Aguila
1 - 1
Municipal Limeno
FT
CD Chalatenango
1 - 2
CD Sonsonate
FT
Firpo
0 - 2
CD Audaz
FT
Isidro Metapan
0 - 2
Jocoro FC
Honduras - Liga Nacional:: apertura
12 Aug  
FT
CD Marathon
1 - 1
CD Olimpia
Kazakhstan - Premier League
12 Aug  
FT
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
1 - 3
Kairat Almaty
FT
Atyrau
2 - 0
Irtysh Pavlodar
FT
Shakhter Karagandy
2 - 0
Ordabasy Shymkent
Nigeria - Professional Football League
12 Aug  
Postp. Lim
Akwa United
0 - 0
Katsina United
Postp. Lim
Enugu Rangers
0 - 0
Sunshine Stars
Postp. Lim
Go Round
0 - 0
Kano Pillars
Postp. Lim
Ifeanyi Ubah United
0 - 0
Rivers United FC
Postp. Lim
Kwara United
0 - 0
Abia Warriors
Postp. Lim
Lobi Stars
0 - 0
Heartland Owerri
Postp. Lim
MFM FC
0 - 0
Enyimba
Postp. Lim
Niger Tornadoes
0 - 0
El Kanemi Warriors
Postp. Lim
Wikki Tourist
0 - 0
Nasarawa United
Postp. Lim
Yobe Desert Stars
0 - 0
Plateau United