Kamis, 08 November 2018
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group B
8 Nov  
AP
Rochdale
2 - 2
Leicester City U21
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group E
8 Nov  
FT
Burton Albion
2 - 2
Middlesbrough U21
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group E
8 Nov  
FT
Forest Green Rovers
1 - 3
Arsenal U21
Italy - Serie C:: group C
8 Nov  
FT
Catania
2 - 1
Siracusa Calcio
Italy - Serie C:: group A
8 Nov  
FT
Arezzo
3 - 1
Pro Vercelli
FT
Novara
0 - 1
Albissola
FT
Robur Siena
1 - 0
Pisa
Italy - Serie C:: group B
8 Nov  
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
0 - 1
Ternana
Denmark - DBU Pokalen
8 Nov  
AET
SoenderjyskE
1 - 2
Esbjerg fB
South America - Copa Sudamericana
8 Nov  
FT
Atletico PR
2 - 0
Fluminense
Argentina - Primera Division
8 Nov  
FT
Independiente
4 - 0
San Martin de Tucuman
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 1
8 Nov  
FT
Club Cipolletti
1 - 1
Deportivo Roca
FT
Sol de Mayo
1 - 0
Deportivo Madryn
FT
Independiente de Neuquen
1 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FT
Villa Mitre
1 - 1
CA Alvarado
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 2
8 Nov  
FT
Union de Sunchales
0 - 0
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
FT
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
1 - 1
Atletico Parana
FT
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
2 - 0
CASD Camioneros
FT
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
2 - 0
Sportivo Las Parejas
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 3
8 Nov  
FT
Sportivo Belgrano
1 - 0
San Lorenzo de Alem
FT
Sportivo Estudiantes
1 - 0
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
FT
Huracan Las Heras
1 - 1
Deportivo Maipu
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 4
8 Nov  
FT
CA Chaco For Ever
2 - 0
Crucero del Norte
FT
Boca Unidos
1 - 1
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
FT
San Martin de Formosa
1 - 2
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Colombia - Primera A:: clausura
8 Nov  
FT
Tolima
3 - 0
CD Once Caldas
Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: apertura
8 Nov  
FT
CD Petapa
3 - 0
Club Xelaju
FT
Siquinala FC
3 - 0
Deportivo Malacateco
FT
CSD Municipal
1 - 1
Sanarate
FT
Antigua Guatemala
0 - 3
CSD Comunicaciones
FT
Guastatoya
3 - 0
Deportivo Iztapa
Egypt - Premier League
8 Nov  
FT
Ismaily SC
1 - 3
Wadi Degla FC
Morocco - Botola Pro
8 Nov  
FT
Ittihad Tanger
1 - 1
RCA Raja Casablanca Athletic
Poland - Cup
8 Nov  
FT
Wigry Suwalki
3 - 2
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
Lithuania - A Lyga:: Championship
8 Nov  
FT
Suduva
6 - 0
Atlantas Klaipeda
Venezuela - Primera División:: clausura: play-off
8 Nov  
FT
Deportivo La Guaira
3 - 1
Zamora FC
FT
Deportivo Tachira
3 - 1
Estudiantes Merida
South Africa - Premier League
8 Nov  
FT
Kaizer Chiefs
1 - 0
Black Leopards FC
FT
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
3 - 1
Free State Stars
Peru - Primera División:: clausura
8 Nov  
FT
Sport Huancayo
1 - 1
Sporting Cristal
FT
Binacional
2 - 1
Sport Boys
FT
Ayacucho FC
1 - 2
Alianza Lima
Costa Rica - Primera División:: apertura
8 Nov  
FT
Deportiva San Carlos
1 - 2
Club Sport Herediano
FT
C.S. Cartagines
4 - 3
Santos de Guapiles
FT
Liga Deportiva Alajuelense
5 - 1
Universidad de Costa Rica
FT
Municipal Perez Zeledon
2 - 2
Deportiva Carmelita
FT
Limon
5 - 2
Guadalupe FC
El Salvador - Primera Division:: apertura
8 Nov  
07:30
AD Chalatenango
0 - 0
Cd Audaz
08:00
CD FAS
0 - 0
Santa Tecla FC
08:00
Sonsonate FC
0 - 0
Jocoro Fc
FT
CD Luis Angel Firpo
1 - 1
Municipal Limeno
FT
CD Aguila
1 - 2
Alianza FC (Slv)
Asia - AFF Suzuki Cup:: group A
8 Nov  
18:30
Cambodia
0 - 0
Malaysia
19:30
Laos
0 - 0
Vietnam
Europa League - Group D
8 Nov  
22:50
Fenerbahce
0 - 0
Anderlecht
Europa League - Group K
8 Nov  
22:50
FC Astana
0 - 0
Jablonec
Champions League - Group E
8 Nov  
FT
FC Bayern München
2 - 0
AEK Athens
FT
Benfica
1 - 1
Ajax
Champions League - Group F
8 Nov  
FT
Lyon
2 - 2
Hoffenheim
FT
Manchester City
6 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
Champions League - Group G
8 Nov  
FT
CSKA Moscow
1 - 2
Roma
FT
Viktoria Plzen
0 - 5
Real Madrid
Champions League - Group H
8 Nov  
FT
Valencia
3 - 1
Young Boys
FT
Juventus
1 - 2
Manchester United
Saudi Arabia - Premier League
8 Nov  
21:45
Al Baten
0 - 0
Al Fateh SC
21:50
AL Faisaly (Ksa)
0 - 0
AL Shabab (Ksa)
22:15
Ohud Medina
0 - 0
Al Hazm
Jamaica - Premier League
8 Nov  
FT
Harbour View FC
3 - 0
Cavaliers FC
FT
Tivoli Gardens
3 - 0
Humble Lions FC
FT
Mount Pleasant Fc
3 - 0
Reno FC
India - Indian Super League
8 Nov  
21:00
FC Goa
0 - 0
Delhi Dynamos FC
CONCACAF Championship U20 - Group A
8 Nov  
FT
Trinidad and Tobago U20
0 - 2
Suriname U20
FT
Saint Vincent and The Grenadines U20
0 - 2
USA U20
FT
Puerto Rico U20
8 - 0
U.S. Virgin Islands U20
CONCACAF Championship U20 - Group C
8 Nov  
FT
Dominican Republic U20
12 - 1
Sint Maarten U20
FT
Belize U20
12 - 1
Honduras U20
FT
Cuba U20
3 - 0
Antigua and Barbuda U20
CONCACAF Championship U20 - Group E
8 Nov  
FT
Saint Lucia U20
3 - 0
Bermuda U20
FT
Haiti U20
4 - 0
Barbados U20