Jum'at, 09 November 2018
Italy - Serie C:: group A
9 Nov  
02:30
Virtus Entella
0 - 0
Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
International - Friendlies :: women
9 Nov  
00:00
Austria
0 - 0
England
01:00
Portugal
0 - 0
USA
Turkey - 1st Lig
9 Nov  
23:00
Adanaspor
0 - 0
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Czech Republic - 2nd league
9 Nov  
23:00
MFK Vitkovice
0 - 0
Znojmo
Russia - Premier League
9 Nov  
23:30
FC Arsenal Tula
0 - 0
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
Bulgaria - First Professional League:: 1. stage
9 Nov  
22:45
PFC CSKA-Sofia
0 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
Belarus - Premier
9 Nov  
22:00
FK Gorodeya
0 - 0
Dinamo Brest
23:45
Dinamo Minsk
0 - 0
FK Slutsk
Canc.
Krumkachy Minsk
0 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev
Israel - Leumit League
9 Nov  
20:00
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
0 - 0
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
20:00
Hapoel Marmorek FC
0 - 0
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
20:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
0 - 0
Hapoel Ashkelon
20:00
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
0 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Akko
20:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
0 - 0
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
South America - Copa Sudamericana
9 Nov  
07:45
Santa Fe
0 - 0
Atletico Junior
USA - United Soccer League:: play-off
9 Nov  
08:00
Louisville City FC
0 - 0
Phoenix Rising FC
USA - Major League Soccer:: play-off
9 Nov  
10:30
Seattle Sounders FC
0 - 0
Portland Timbers
Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: apertura
9 Nov  
08:00
Coban Imperial
0 - 0
Cd Chiantla
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
9 Nov  
22:00
FC Rustavi
0 - 0
Sioni Bolnisi
Indonesia - GO-JEK Liga 1
9 Nov  
15:30
Madura United
0 - 0
Bhayangkara FC
15:30
Mitra Kukar
0 - 0
Persela Lamongan
15:30
Persib Bandung
0 - 0
PSMS
Algeria - Ligue 1
9 Nov  
21:00
Olympique de Medea
0 - 0
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
23:45
USM Alger
0 - 0
JS Kabylie
Egypt - Premier League
9 Nov  
00:00
Misr El-Maqasa
0 - 0
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
Venezuela - Primera División:: clausura: play-off
9 Nov  
03:00
Deportivo Lara
0 - 0
Trujillanos FC
06:00
Monagas SC
0 - 0
Caracas
Peru - Primera División:: clausura
9 Nov  
01:15
Union Comercio
0 - 0
Sport Rosario
03:30
CD UT Cajamarca
0 - 0
FBC Melgar
Costa Rica - Primera División:: apertura
9 Nov  
09:05
Grecia
0 - 0
Deportivo Saprissa
Asia - AFF Suzuki Cup:: group B
9 Nov  
19:00
Singapore
0 - 0
Indonesia
19:00
Timor-Leste
0 - 0
Thailand
Europa League - Group A
9 Nov  
03:00
Bayer Leverkusen
0 - 0
FC Zuerich
03:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
0 - 0
AEK Larnaca
Europa League - Group B
9 Nov  
03:00
Celtic
0 - 0
RasenBallsport Leipzig
03:00
Rosenborg
0 - 0
Salzburg
Europa League - Group C
9 Nov  
03:00
Bordeaux
0 - 0
Zenit St. Petersburg
03:00
Slavia Prague
0 - 0
FC Koebenhavn
Europa League - Group D
9 Nov  
03:00
Dinamo Zagreb
0 - 0
Spartak Trnava
Europa League - Group E
9 Nov  
03:00
Arsenal
0 - 0
Sporting CP
03:00
Vorskla
0 - 0
Qarabag FK
Europa League - Group F
9 Nov  
03:00
Olympiacos
0 - 0
F91 Dudelange
03:00
Real Betis
0 - 0
Milan
Europa League - Group G
9 Nov  
00:55
Rapid Wien
0 - 0
Villarreal
00:55
Spartak Moscow
0 - 0
Rangers
Europa League - Group H
9 Nov  
00:55
Apollon Limassol
0 - 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
00:55
Lazio
0 - 0
Marseille
Europa League - Group I
9 Nov  
00:55
Genk
0 - 0
Besiktas
00:55
Malmoe FF
0 - 0
Sarpsborg 08
Europa League - Group J
9 Nov  
00:55
Akhisarspor
0 - 0
Sevilla
00:55
FC Krasnodar
0 - 0
Standard Liege
Europa League - Group K
9 Nov  
00:55
Dynamo Kyiv
0 - 0
Rennes
Europa League - Group L
9 Nov  
00:55
BATE Borisov
0 - 0
Chelsea
00:55
Vidi FC
0 - 0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Australia - Hyundai A-League
9 Nov  
15:50
Melbourne City FC
0 - 0
Wellington Phoenix FC
Iran - Pro League
9 Nov  
18:30
FC Nassaji Mazandaran
0 - 0
Esteghlal
18:30
FC Nassaji Mazandaran
0 - 0
Esteghlal Khuzestan FC
19:00
FC Pars Jonoubi Jam
0 - 0
Peykan
19:00
Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC
0 - 0
Zob Ahan Isfahan FC
20:00
Esteghlal
0 - 0
Padideh Khorasan FC
20:00
Sepahan
0 - 0
SaiPa Karadj
Saudi Arabia - Premier League
9 Nov  
22:20
Al Ahli Jeddah
0 - 0
Al Qadisiyah
Postp.
Al Raed
0 - 0
Al Taawon
Jamaica - Premier League
9 Nov  
03:00
Dunbeholden Fc
0 - 0
Arnett Gardens FC
03:00
Montego Bay United
0 - 0
Uwi FC
07:00
Waterhouse FC
0 - 0
Portmore United
India - Indian Super League
9 Nov  
21:00
Northeast United FC
0 - 0
Mumbai City FC
CONCACAF Championship U20 - Group E
9 Nov  
22:30
Barbados U20
0 - 0
Bermuda U20
CONCACAF Championship U20 - Group B
9 Nov  
03:00
Nicaragua U20
0 - 0
Saint Martin U20
07:45
Jamaica U20
0 - 0
Aruba U20
08:00
Grenada U20
0 - 0
Mexico U20
CONCACAF Championship U20 - Group D
9 Nov  
00:45
Guadeloupe U20
0 - 0
Martinique U20
03:00
Canada U20
0 - 0
St. Kitts and Nevis U20
05:30
Dominica U20
0 - 0
Panama U20
CONCACAF Championship U20 - Group F
9 Nov  
00:45
Guyana U20
0 - 0
Curacao U20
05:30
Guatemala U20
0 - 0
Cayman Islands U20