Senin, 12 November 2018
Italy - Serie B
12 Nov  
03:00
Palermo
0 - 0
Pescara
Italy - Serie A
12 Nov  
-
Milan
1 - 1
Juventus
FT
Sassuolo
2 - 1
Lazio
Italy - Serie C:: group A
12 Nov  
02:30
Piacenza
0 - 0
Pro Piacenza
Italy - Serie C:: group B
12 Nov  
00:30
FeralpiSalo
0 - 0
Virtus Verona
00:30
Giana Erminio
0 - 0
Sudtirol
00:30
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
0 - 0
Monza
00:30
Ternana
0 - 0
Gubbio
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
12 Nov  
00:00
Mallorca
0 - 0
Cordoba
00:00
Sporting Gijon
0 - 0
Malaga
02:00
Tenerife
0 - 0
Albacete
Spain - Segunda B:: group III
12 Nov  
00:00
Hercules CF
0 - 0
CD Castellon
00:00
UD Cornella
0 - 0
Ub Conquense
Spain - Segunda B:: group IV
12 Nov  
00:00
FC Cartagena
0 - 0
CD Badajoz
Spain - LaLiga Santander
12 Nov  
00:30
Rayo Vallecano
0 - 0
Villarreal
00:30
Sevilla
0 - 0
RCD Espanyol
02:45
Celta Vigo
0 - 0
Real Madrid
Germany - Bundesliga
12 Nov  
00:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 - 0
Schalke 04
France - Ligue 1
12 Nov  
03:00
Monaco
0 - 0
Paris Saint Germain
Belgium - First Division A
12 Nov  
00:00
Kortrijk
0 - 0
Standard Liege
02:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
0 - 0
KRC Genk
Portugal - Primeira Liga
12 Nov  
00:30
Tondela
0 - 0
Benfica
03:00
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Chaves
International - Friendly (Under 20)
12 Nov  
00:30
Czech Republic U20
0 - 0
Finland U20
Denmark - Superliga
12 Nov  
00:00
FC Midtjylland
0 - 0
Vejle Boldklub
02:00
OB
0 - 0
Esbjerg FB
Turkey - Super Lig
12 Nov  
00:30
Besiktas
0 - 0
Sivasspor
Romania - Liga I
12 Nov  
02:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
0 - 0
FC FCSB
Israel - Ligat HaAl
12 Nov  
01:15
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
02:00
Beitar Jerusalem FC
0 - 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
Argentina - Primera Division
12 Nov  
01:30
Gimnasia LP
0 - 0
Racing Club
03:45
Banfield
0 - 0
Lanus
07:30
Velez Sarsfield
1 - 1
San Lorenzo
Postp.
San Martin San Juan
0 - 0
Boca Juniors
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
12 Nov  
01:30
Almirante Brown
0 - 0
Deportivo Espanol
01:30
CA All Boys
0 - 0
Flandria
01:30
Justo Jose de Urquiza
0 - 0
Tristan Suarez
01:30
Sacachispas FC
0 - 0
Deportivo Riestra
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
12 Nov  
02:00
Guillermo Brown
0 - 0
CA Platense
04:00
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
0 - 0
Temperley
04:30
Independiente Rivadavia
0 - 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 1
12 Nov  
01:00
Sansinena BB
1 - 1
Sol de Mayo
02:00
Deportivo Roca
0 - 0
Villa Mitre
03:00
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
0 - 0
Club Cipolletti
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 2
12 Nov  
02:00
CASD Camioneros
0 - 0
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
03:00
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
0 - 0
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
04:00
Douglas Haig
0 - 0
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
04:30
Atletico Parana
0 - 0
Union de Sunchales
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 3
12 Nov  
03:00
Juventud Unida Universitario
0 - 0
Huracan Las Heras
04:00
Deportivo Maipu
0 - 0
Sportivo Belgrano
04:00
Racing de Cordoba
0 - 0
Desamparados
04:00
San Lorenzo de Alem
0 - 0
Sportivo Estudiantes
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 4
12 Nov  
03:00
Altos Hornos Zapla
0 - 0
San Martin de Formosa
03:00
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
0 - 0
CA Chaco For Ever
03:00
Juventud Antoniana
0 - 0
Boca Unidos
05:00
Sarmiento de Resistencia
0 - 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
Brazil - Serie A
12 Nov  
02:00
Atletico MG
0 - 0
Palmeiras
02:00
Ceara
0 - 0
Internacional
02:00
Gremio
0 - 0
Vasco da Gama
02:00
Vitoria
0 - 0
Bahia
04:00
Fluminense
0 - 0
Sport Recife
Colombia - Primera A:: clausura
12 Nov  
05:30
Deportivo Cali
0 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
05:30
Leones FC
0 - 0
Atlético Nacional
05:30
Millonarios
0 - 0
Santa Fe
05:30
Rionegro Aguilas
0 - 0
Atlético Bucaramanga
07:45
Atletico Junior
0 - 0
CD Jaguares
Mexico - Liga MX:: apertura
12 Nov  
01:00
Toluca
0 - 0
Pumas
07:00
Santos
0 - 0
America de Mexico
USA - Major League Soccer:: play-off
12 Nov  
03:00
Sporting Kansas City
0 - 0
Real Salt Lake
05:30
Atlanta United Fc
0 - 0
New York City FC
07:30
New York Red Bulls
0 - 0
Columbus Crew
Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: apertura
12 Nov  
01:00
Deportivo Malacateco
0 - 0
CSD Municipal
02:30
Cd Chiantla
0 - 0
Antigua Guatemala
Indonesia - GO-JEK Liga 1
12 Nov  
FT
Sriwijaya FC
2 - 0
Barito Putera
Algeria - Ligue 1
12 Nov  
Live52'
MC Oran
2 - 0
USM Alger
Egypt - Premier League
12 Nov  
00:30
Wadi Degla FC
0 - 0
Al Masry
FT
El Dakhleya
0 - 2
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
FT
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
0 - 2
Nogoom FC
Postp.
Al Ahly
0 - 0
El Geish
Morocco - Botola Pro
12 Nov  
21:00
FAR Rabat
0 - 0
Ittihad Tanger
Norway - Eliteserien
12 Nov  
00:00
Bodoe/Glimt
0 - 0
Vaalerenga
00:00
Kristiansund BK
0 - 0
Brann
00:00
Molde
0 - 0
FK Haugesund
00:00
Odds Ballklubb
0 - 0
Stabaek
00:00
Ranheim
0 - 0
Tromsoe
00:00
Sarpsborg 08
0 - 0
Sandefjord
00:00
Start
0 - 0
Rosenborg
00:00
Stroemsgodset
0 - 0
Lillestroem
Greece - Super League
12 Nov  
00:00
Lamia
0 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
00:30
Olympiacos
0 - 0
Panathinaikos
Ukraine - Premier League
12 Nov  
00:30
Vorskla
0 - 0
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Poland - 1st Liga
12 Nov  
00:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
0 - 0
KS Rakow Czestochowa
Poland - 2nd Liga
12 Nov  
01:18
Gornik Leczna
0 - 0
Gryf Wejherowo
Poland - Ekstraklasa
12 Nov  
00:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
0 - 0
Lech Poznan
Slovenia - 1st SNL
12 Nov  
00:00
NK Krsko
0 - 0
Aluminij
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
12 Nov  
00:00
FK Sloboda Tuzla
0 - 0
Siroki Brijeg
Bolivia - Primera Division:: clausura
12 Nov  
02:00
Universitario
0 - 0
San Jose
03:00
Bolivar
0 - 0
Nacional Potosi
04:15
Real Potosi
0 - 0
Jorge Wilstermann
06:30
Oriente Petrolero
0 - 0
The Strongest
Ecuador - Serie A:: clausura
12 Nov  
02:30
Aucas
0 - 0
CSD Macara
05:00
Universidad Catolica
0 - 0
Barcelona SC
Uruguay - Primera División:: championship
12 Nov  
02:30
Nacional
0 - 0
Club Atletico Penarol
Venezuela - Primera División:: clausura: play-off
12 Nov  
03:00
Caracas
0 - 0
Deportivo Lara
06:00
Deportivo Tachira
0 - 0
Deportivo La Guaira
Peru - Primera División:: clausura
12 Nov  
01:30
Deportivo Municipal
0 - 0
Ayacucho FC
04:00
Alianza Lima
0 - 0
Sport Huancayo
06:15
FBC Melgar
0 - 0
Academia Cantolao
Costa Rica - Primera División:: apertura
12 Nov  
04:00
Club Sport Herediano
0 - 0
Limon
04:00
Deportivo Saprissa
0 - 0
Deportiva Carmelita
04:00
Guadalupe FC
0 - 0
Liga Deportiva Alajuelense
04:00
Municipal Perez Zeledon
0 - 0
C.S. Cartagines
04:00
Universidad de Costa Rica
0 - 0
Deportiva San Carlos
06:00
Santos de Guapiles
0 - 0
Grecia
Asia - AFF Suzuki Cup:: group A
12 Nov  
FT
Myanmar
4 - 1
Cambodia
FT
Malaysia
3 - 1
Laos
Jamaica - Premier League
12 Nov  
03:00
Portmore United
0 - 0
Montego Bay United
03:00
Reno FC
0 - 0
Harbour View FC
03:00
Uwi FC
0 - 0
Dunbeholden Fc
05:00
Cavaliers FC
0 - 0
Humble Lions FC
07:00
Arnett Gardens FC
0 - 0
Mount Pleasant Fc