Senin, 03 Desember 2018
Italy - Serie B
3 Dec  
FT
Perugia
2 - 1
Pescara Calcio
Italy - Serie A
3 Dec  
-
Roma
1 - 1
Inter
FT
AC Chievo Verona
1 - 1
Lazio
Italy - Serie C:: group C
3 Dec  
Live58'
Siracusa Calcio
0 - 1
Sicula Leonzio
Live59'
Rende
0 - 1
Casertana FC
Italy - Serie C:: group A
3 Dec  
Live90'
Pistoiese
0 - 1
Juventus U23
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
3 Dec  
FT
Albacete
2 - 1
Alcorcon
FT
Numancia
3 - 0
Gimnastic
FT
Las Palmas
0 - 0
Real Oviedo
Spain - LaLiga Santander
3 Dec  
FT
Barcelona
2 - 0
Villarreal
FT
Deportivo Alaves
1 - 1
Sevilla
Germany - Bundesliga
3 Dec  
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 - 2
Wolfsburg
France - Ligue 1
3 Dec  
FT
Bordeaux
2 - 2
Paris Saint Germain
Belgium - First Division A
3 Dec  
FT
RSC Anderlecht
0 - 1
KRC Genk
FT
Eupen
1 - 0
Waasland-Beveren
Portugal - Primeira Liga
3 Dec  
FT
Chaves
0 - 1
Vitoria de Guimaraes
FT
Boavista
0 - 1
FC Porto
Denmark - Superliga
3 Dec  
FT
Broendby If
1 - 0
Hobro
Turkey - Super Lig
3 Dec  
FT
Besiktas
1 - 0
Galatasaray
Turkey - 1st Lig
3 Dec  
FT
Afjet Afyonspor
2 - 1
Eskisehirspor
Czech Republic - 1st League
3 Dec  
FT
Jablonec
4 - 0
Zlin
Russia - Premier League
3 Dec  
FT
FC Arsenal Tula
4 - 2
Zenit St. Petersburg
Romania - Liga I
3 Dec  
FT
FC FCSB
2 - 1
Gaz Metan Medias
Israel - Ligat HaAl
3 Dec  
FT
Hapoel Raanana FC
2 - 1
Beitar Jerusalem FC
FT
Maccabi Netanya FC
1 - 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
Argentina - Primera Division
3 Dec  
FT
River Plate
3 - 1
Gimnasia LP
FT
Aldosivi
2 - 2
San Lorenzo
FT
Independiente
0 - 1
Boca Juniors
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
3 Dec  
03:00
Club Atletico Atlanta
2 - 1
Comunicaciones Bsas
FT
Flandria
1 - 1
Almirante Brown
FT
Club Atletico Acassuso
1 - 1
Ca Defensores Unidos
FT
Estudiantes De Buenos Aires
3 - 3
Club Atletico Fenix
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
3 Dec  
FT
Brown de Adrogue
1 - 1
CA Defensores De Belgrano
FT
Deportivo Moron
1 - 3
Temperley
FT
Quilmes Atletico Club
1 - 3
CD Santamarina Tandil
FT
Olimpo
1 - 1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste
2 - 1
Arsenal Sarandi
FT
Atletico de Rafaela
1 - 1
CA Platense
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 1
3 Dec  
FT
Independiente de Neuquen
0 - 1
Club Cipolletti
FT
Sol de Mayo
0 - 1
Villa Mitre
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 2
3 Dec  
FT
Atletico Parana
1 - 1
CASD Camioneros
FT
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
3 - 0
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
FT
Union de Sunchales
4 - 3
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 3
3 Dec  
FT
Huracan Las Heras
3 - 1
Sportivo Belgrano
FT
Juventud Unida Universitario
2 - 2
San Lorenzo de Alem
FT
Racing de Cordoba
2 - 2
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
FT
Desamparados
2 - 2
Sportivo Estudiantes
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 4
3 Dec  
FT
San Martin de Formosa
0 - 0
CA Chaco For Ever
FT
Gimnasia y Tiro
3 - 1
Boca Unidos
FT
Altos Hornos Zapla
0 - 2
Crucero del Norte
FT
Sarmiento de Resistencia
1 - 2
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Brazil - Serie A
3 Dec  
FT
Bahia
0 - 0
Cruzeiro
FT
Ceara
0 - 0
Vasco da Gama
FT
Chapecoense AF
1 - 0
Sao Paulo
FT
Fluminense
1 - 0
America MG
FT
Gremio
1 - 0
Corinthians
FT
Palmeiras
3 - 2
Vitoria
FT
Parana Clube
1 - 1
Internacional
FT
Sport Recife
2 - 1
Santos FC
Chile - Primera División
3 Dec  
FT
Colo Colo
0 - 2
Universidad de Concepcion
FT
Curico Unido
1 - 2
Universidad de Chile
FT
Deportes Temuco
1 - 2
Universidad Catolica
FT
Palestino
3 - 0
Huachipato
Colombia - Primera A:: clausura play-off
3 Dec  
Postp.
Atletico Junior
? - ?
Independiente Medellin
Paraguay - Division Profesional:: clausura
3 Dec  
FT
Deportivo Capiata
2 - 4
Cerro Porteno
FT
Olimpia
3 - 2
Sol de America
Mexico - Liga MX:: apertura play-off
3 Dec  
FT
CF America
3 - 2
Toluca
FT
Pumas
3 - 1
Tigres
Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: apertura play-off
3 Dec  
FT
Comunicaciones FC
0 - 0
Antigua Guatemala
FT
Deportivo Malacateco
2 - 3
Coban Imperial
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
3 Dec  
FT
FC Rustavi
3 - 0
Samtredia
Indonesia - GO-JEK Liga 1
3 Dec  
FT
Bhayangkara FC
0 - 0
PSM Makassar
Greece - Super League
3 Dec  
FT
Aris Thessaloniki
1 - 1
Panathinaikos
FT
AEK Athens
2 - 0
Xanthi FC
Ukraine - Premier League
3 Dec  
FT
Vorskla Poltava
0 - 1
Oleksandriya
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
2 - 0
Chornomorets Odesa
Poland - Ekstraklasa
3 Dec  
FT
Cracovia
1 - 0
Lech Poznan
Hungary - OTP BANK Liga
3 Dec  
FT
Vidi FC
2 - 0
Budapest Honved
Bolivia - Primera Division:: clausura
3 Dec  
FT
Nacional Potosi
1 - 1
Sport Boys Warnes
FT
The Strongest
0 - 1
Aurora
FT
Blooming
7 - 1
Universitario
FT
Jorge Wilstermann
3 - 1
Bolivar
Ecuador - Serie A:: clausura
3 Dec  
05:00
Emelec
1 - 1
Deportivo Cuenca
FT
Barcelona SC
2 - 1
CD Tecnico Universitario
FT
Universidad Catolica
1 - 2
Deportivo Cuenca
FT
Emelec
0 - 0
LDU de Quito
FT
CSD Macara
6 - 1
Guayaquil City
FT
Delfin
5 - 1
El Nacional
FT
Aucas
1 - 1
CSD Independiente Del Valle
Venezuela - Primera División:: championship
3 Dec  
FT
Deportivo Lara
1 - 1
Zamora FC
Azerbaijan - Premier League
3 Dec  
FT
Qarabag FK
5 - 1
Keshla FK
Serbia - Super Liga
3 Dec  
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
2 - 0
Vozdovac
Peru - Primera División:: final
3 Dec  
FT
Alianza Lima
3 - 3
FBC Melgar
Costa Rica - Primera División:: apertura play-off
3 Dec  
FT
Club Sport Herediano
2 - 1
LD Alajuelense
El Salvador - Primera Division:: apertura play-off
3 Dec  
FT
CD FAS
2 - 0
Isidro Metapan
FT
Alianza FC
7 - 0
CD Chalatenango
Honduras - Liga Nacional:: apertura play-off
3 Dec  
FT
CD Motagua
3 - 1
Platense FC
United Arab Emirates - UAE League
3 Dec  
FT
Dibba Al-Fujairah
1 - 3
AL Ittihad Kalba
FT
Al-Wahda
2 - 3
Sharjah Cultural Club
FT
Al-Wasl FC
1 - 3
Al-Ain
Africa - Confederations Cup:: play-off
3 Dec  
FT
AS Vita Club
3 - 1
Raja Casablanca
Jamaica - Premier League
3 Dec  
03:00
Dunbeholden Fc
? - ?
Portmore United FC
03:00
Humble Lions FC
? - ?
Harbour View FC
03:00
Reno FC
? - ?
Montego Bay United
03:00
Uwi FC
? - ?
Cavalier FC
07:00
Tivoli Gardens
? - ?
Waterhouse FC
India - Indian Super League
3 Dec  
FT
Delhi Dynamos FC
2 - 4
Mumbai City FC