Selasa, 04 Desember 2018
England - FA Cup
4 Dec  
FT
Guiseley
1 - 2
Fleetwood Town
England - Championship
4 Dec  
FT
West Bromwich Albion
1 - 1
Brentford
Italy - Serie B
4 Dec  
FT
Foggia
1 - 1
Venezia
Italy - Serie A
4 Dec  
FT
Atalanta
1 - 2
Napoli
Italy - Coppa Italia
4 Dec  
FT
Benevento
1 - 0
Cittadella
Italy - Serie C:: group A
4 Dec  
FT
Alessandria
0 - 2
Piacenza
Spain - LaLiga Santander
4 Dec  
FT
Levante
3 - 0
Athletic Bilbao
Germany - Bundesliga
4 Dec  
FT
1. FC Nürnberg
1 - 1
Bayer Leverkusen
Germany - 3rd Liga
4 Dec  
FT
Hansa Rostock
1 - 1
VfL Osnabrück
France - Ligue 2
4 Dec  
FT
AJ Auxerre
0 - 0
FC Lorient
Belgium - Beker Van Belgie
4 Dec  
02:45
Royal Knokke FC
4 - 1
Union St.-Gilloise
Portugal - Primeira Liga
4 Dec  
FT
Rio Ave
1 - 3
Sporting CP
International - Friendly (Under 19)
4 Dec  
FT
Portugal U18
1 - 1
Spain U18
Denmark - Superliga
4 Dec  
FT
AGF
2 - 1
Vejle Boldklub
Turkey - Super Lig
4 Dec  
FT
Fenerbahce
2 - 2
Kasimpasa
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor
1 - 1
Akhisar Belediyespor
Turkey - Cup
4 Dec  
FT
Sivas Belediye Spor
2 - 2
Trabzonspor
FT
Genclerbirligi
2 - 1
Hatayspor
FT
Nazilli Belediyespor
0 - 3
Goztepe
FT
Antalyaspor
2 - 2
Darica Genclerbirligi
FT
Alanyaspor
7 - 2
Kahramanmarasspor AS
Czech Republic - 1st League
4 Dec  
FT
Opava
2 - 3
Slavia Prague
Romania - Liga I
4 Dec  
FT
Astra Giurgiu
1 - 1
FC Botosani
FT
FC Voluntari
2 - 0
AFC Hermannstadt
Bulgaria - First Professional League:: 1. stage
4 Dec  
FT
Beroe
0 - 1
Cherno More Varna
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 - 2
PFK Botev Plovdiv
Israel - Leumit League
4 Dec  
FT
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
2 - 0
Hapoel Marmorek FC
FT
Hapoel Ashkelon
2 - 0
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
FT
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
2 - 0
Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
Argentina - Primera Division
4 Dec  
FT
Tigre
1 - 3
Godoy Cruz
FT
San Martin San Juan
2 - 0
Union
FT
Velez Sarsfield
2 - 0
Rosario Central
FT
Huracan
1 - 1
Defensa y Justicia
FT
Talleres
1 - 3
Racing Club
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
4 Dec  
FT
CSD Tristan Suarez
2 - 1
Talleres de Remedios de Escalada
FT
Club Atletico Barracas Central
2 - 1
ALL Boys
FT
Deportivo Riestra
4 - 0
Justo Jose de Urquiza
FT
San Telmo
4 - 0
CA San Miguel
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 1
4 Dec  
FT
Deportivo Madryn
1 - 0
Deportivo Roca
FT
Sansinena BB
2 - 1
CA Alvarado
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 2
4 Dec  
FT
Douglas Haig
2 - 1
Sportivo Las Parejas
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
4 Dec  
FT
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
0 - 2
Dinamo Tbilisi
FT
Sioni Bolnisi
0 - 3
Torpedo Kutaisi
FT
Dila Gori
4 - 0
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FT
Saburtalo
0 - 0
Chikhura
Morocco - Botola Pro
4 Dec  
FT
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
2 - 2
Rapide Club Oued Zem
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
4 Dec  
FT
Jong FC Utrecht
1 - 1
FC Den Bosch
FT
Jong PSV
5 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles
Greece - Super League
4 Dec  
FT
Lamia
0 - 1
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
FT
Olympiacos
2 - 1
Panaitolikos
Cyprus - 1st League
4 Dec  
FT
APOEL Nicosia
5 - 1
Apollon Limassol
FT
Enosis Paralimni
2 - 1
AEK Larnaca
Poland - Ekstraklasa
4 Dec  
FT
Piast Gliwice
3 - 0
Pogon Szczecin
Poland - Cup
4 Dec  
FT
Puszcza Niepolomice
3 - 1
Wisla Plock
FT
WKS Slask Wroclaw
0 - 1
Miedz Legnica
Hungary - Cup
4 Dec  
AET
Szentlorinc SE
1 - 1
Kisvarda FC
FT
Penzugyor Se
0 - 6
Puskas FC Academy
FT
III Keruleti Tve
0 - 6
Mezokovesd SE
FT
Sajobabony VSE
0 - 1
Taksony SE
Bolivia - Primera Division:: clausura
4 Dec  
FT
Destroyers
2 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
Croatia - Cup
4 Dec  
FT
Inter Zapresic
3 - 0
NK Vinogradar
United Arab Emirates - UAE League
4 Dec  
FT
Emirates Club
1 - 1
Ajman Club
FT
Al-Dhafra
3 - 2
Al-Jazira
FT
Al-Nasr
2 - 0
Fujairah SC
FT
Baniyas SC
3 - 0
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
Africa - Champions League:: qualification
4 Dec  
20:00
Al Hilal Juba
? - ?
Al-Nasr Club of Benghazi
AP
Bantu
1 - 1
Township Rollers
AP
Big Bullets
1 - 0
Gor Mahia
AP
Cotonsport
3 - 1
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
FT
African Stars FC
2 - 1
Volcan Club de Moroni
FT
Al Ahly Benghazi
2 - 0
Nouadhibou
FT
Barrack Young Controllers
1 - 1
Horoya
FT
CNaPS Sport
1 - 0
Platinum FC
FT
Club Africain
3 - 1
APR FC
FT
Elect-Sport
1 - 0
Ittihad Tanger
FT
GAMTEL FC
0 - 1
CS Constantine
FT
Ismaily SC
2 - 1
Le Messager Ngozi
FT
JKU FC
1 - 0
Al Hilal Omdurman
FT
Jimma Kenema
2 - 2
AS Ali Sabieh Djibouti Telecom
FT
Lightstars FC
1 - 3
Orlando Pirates
FT
Lobi Stars FC
2 - 0
UMS de Loum
FT
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
5 - 1
Leones Vegetarianos
FT
Mangasport
1 - 0
ASEC Mimosas
FT
Mbabane Swallows
0 - 4
Simba SC
FT
Nkana
1 - 0
UD Songo
FT
Otôho d'Oyo
2 - 0
Primeiro de Agosto
FT
Sporting Club de Gagnoa
0 - 1
JS Saoura
FT
Stade Malien Bamako
4 - 0
Union Sportive Centrafricaine
FT
US Koroki Metete
1 - 1
Jaraaf
FT
Vipers SC
1 - 0
Al Merrikh
FT
ZESCO United
3 - 0
SONIDEP
Africa - Confederations Cup:: preliminary round
4 Dec  
06:01
Eding Sport
? - ?
Asante Kotoko
AAW
Al-Ittihad
1 - 1
Miracle Club de Maoueni
AP
AS Nyuki de Butembo
1 - 0
Al Ahly Shendi
AP
Silver Strikers
1 - 0
Cercle Mberi Sportif
FT
ASGNN
2 - 1
Hassania Agadir
FT
Al Merreikh
1 - 0
Green Buffaloes FC
FT
Anges de Fatima
2 - 3
Daring Club Motema Pembe
FT
Armed Forces FC
1 - 0
San-Pedro FC
FT
Arta / SIHD
0 - 3
Kariobangi Sharks
FT
CD Unidad Malabo
1 - 1
Elgeco Plus Alfa
FT
Defence Force SC
1 - 3
Enugu Rangers
FT
Diables Noirs
2 - 1
NA Hussein Dey
FT
Djoliba
0 - 1
Génération Foot
FT
Gomido FC
1 - 1
ASCOT
FT
LISCR
1 - 1
USM Bel Abbes
FT
Mukura
2 - 3
Free State Stars
FT
Northern Dynamo FC
2 - 1
Mtibwa Sugar
FT
Orapa United
1 - 1
Petro de Luanda
FT
Stade d Abidjan
0 - 1
Nouakchott King's
FT
Vital'O
1 - 4
New Star de Douala
FT
Wakirya Athletic Club
0 - 1
Salimata et Tasere FC
FT
Young Buffaloes FC
2 - 3
Green Eagles FC
FT
Zimamoto
2 - 1
Kaizer Chiefs
Iran - Pro League
4 Dec  
FT
Persepolis
1 - 0
Zob Ahan Isfahan FC
Jamaica - Premier League
4 Dec  
FT
Arnett Gardens FC
2 - 1
Mount Pleasant Fc
India - Indian Super League
4 Dec  
FT
Kerala Blasters FC
1 - 1
Jamshedpur FC
India - I-League
4 Dec  
FT
East Bengal Club
1 - 1
Minerva Fc