Rabu, 05 Desember 2018
England - National League
5 Dec  
FT
Solihull Moors
2 - 0
Harrogate
England - Premier League
5 Dec  
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
3 - 1
Crystal Palace
FT
AFC Bournemouth
2 - 1
Huddersfield Town
FT
West Ham United
3 - 1
Cardiff City
FT
Watford
1 - 2
Manchester City
England - EFL Trophy:: play-off
5 Dec  
02:00
Newcastle United U21
? - ?
Macclesfield Town
02:00
Chelsea U21
? - ?
AFC Wimbledon
02:15
Exeter City
? - ?
Peterborough United
02:30
Barnsley FC
? - ?
Manchester City U21
AP
Newcastle Academy
1 - 1
Macclesfield Town
AP
Barnsley
3 - 3
Manchester City Academy
AP
Accrington Stanley
2 - 2
Lincoln City
AP
Cambridge United
1 - 1
Northampton Town
AP
Cheltenham Town
1 - 1
Newport County
FT
Chelsea U21
2 - 1
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Exeter City
0 - 2
Peterborough United
FT
Mansfield Town
0 - 1
Bury
FT
Port Vale
4 - 0
Stoke City Academy
FT
Portsmouth
2 - 1
Arsenal U21
FT
Sunderland
2 - 0
Notts County
Italy - Coppa Italia
5 Dec  
FT
Bologna
3 - 0
Crotone
FT
Sampdoria
2 - 1
SPAL
FT
Novara
3 - 2
Pisa
Italy - Serie C:: group C
5 Dec  
FT
Viterbese
4 - 0
AS Bisceglie
Italy - Serie C:: group B
5 Dec  
FT
Ternana
3 - 0
Rimini
Spain - Copa del Rey
5 Dec  
FT
Getafe
5 - 1
Cordoba
FT
Valencia
1 - 0
Ebro
FT
Rayo Vallecano
0 - 1
Leganes
FT
RCD Espanyol
1 - 0
Cadiz
France - Ligue 1
5 Dec  
FT
Nice
0 - 0
Angers
FT
Amiens
0 - 2
Monaco
FT
Montpellier
0 - 1
Lille Losc
France - Ligue 2
5 Dec  
FT
AC Ajaccio
1 - 1
Nancy
FT
Le Havre
2 - 1
Chateauroux
FT
AS Beziers
0 - 3
Grenoble
FT
Niort
1 - 0
Valenciennes FC
FT
Troyes
3 - 2
Orleans
FT
FC Metz
2 - 0
Red Star
FT
Sochaux
2 - 0
Gazelec FC Ajaccio
FT
Paris FC
3 - 0
Clermont Foot
FT
Lens
2 - 1
Brest
Belgium - First Division B:: 1st stage
5 Dec  
FT
OH Leuven
1 - 2
Lommel
Belgium - Beker Van Belgie
5 Dec  
FT
Kortrijk
1 - 0
Zulte-Waregem
FT
Gent
3 - 0
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
Scotland - Scottish Cup
5 Dec  
FT
Inverness CT
6 - 1
Edinburgh City
International - Friendly (Under 19)
5 Dec  
FT
Georgia U19
2 - 1
Italy U19
Turkey - Cup
5 Dec  
FT
Rizespor
0 - 2
Balikesirspor
FT
Keciorengucu
1 - 2
Galatasaray
FT
Umraniyespor
4 - 1
1461 Trabzon
FT
Boluspor
5 - 1
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FT
Altay Izmir
1 - 2
Kayserispor
Russia - Cup
5 Dec  
FT
FC Krasnodar
2 - 2
FK Rostov
FT
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 0
FC Rubin Kazan
FT
FC Spartak Moscow
1 - 1
Ural
Romania - Liga I
5 Dec  
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
0 - 3
CFR Cluj
FT
Gaz Metan Medias
2 - 2
FC Viitorul Constanta
Bulgaria - First Professional League:: 1. stage
5 Dec  
FT
Etar
2 - 1
Botev Vratsa
FT
FK Septemvri Sofia
2 - 2
Levski Sofia
Israel - Ligat HaAl
5 Dec  
FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0 - 2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
FT
Bnei Sakhnin
0 - 2
Maccabi Haifa FC
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
4 - 0
FC Ashdod
FT
Hapoel Haifa FC
4 - 4
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
5 Dec  
FT
Deportivo Espanol
0 - 2
Club Atletico Colegiales
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
5 Dec  
FT
Chacarita Juniors
0 - 2
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
Morocco - Botola Pro
5 Dec  
FT
Wydad Athletic Club Casablanca
3 - 0
Difaa El Jadida
Northern Ireland - League Cup
5 Dec  
FT
Portadown FC
1 - 2
Linfield FC
Cyprus - Cup
5 Dec  
FT
Aris Limassol
4 - 1
Alki Oroklinis
FT
Omonia Nicosia
3 - 0
Onisilos Sotira FC
FT
Akritas Chlorakas
0 - 7
Anorthosis
FT
Olympiakos Nicosia
0 - 5
Pafos FC
Poland - 2nd Liga
5 Dec  
Postp.
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1 - 1
PKS Olimpia Elblag
Poland - Cup
5 Dec  
FT
MKS Arka Gdynia
0 - 2
Jagiellonia Bialystok
FT
Wisla Sandomierz
0 - 1
Odra Opole
FT
Termalica Nieciecza
1 - 3
KS Lechia Gdansk
Hungary - Cup
5 Dec  
AET
Erdi VSE
0 - 0
Andrashida LSC
AET
BFC Siofok
2 - 2
Paksi FC
FT
Vasas Budapest
1 - 2
Debrecen
FT
Budaorsi SC
5 - 3
Diosgyori VTK
FT
FC Tiszaujvaros
0 - 4
Budapest Honved
FT
Fuzesgyarmati Sk
0 - 1
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
FT
Ivancsa Kse
2 - 4
Haladas
FT
Senyo Carnifex Fc
0 - 4
Ferencvaros
FT
Soroksar SC
2 - 0
Bekescsaba
FT
Budafoki Mte
1 - 2
Vidi FC
FT
FC Ajka
2 - 1
MTK Budapest
Montenegro - Telekom 1st CFL
5 Dec  
FT
Buducnost Podgorica
1 - 1
Sutjeska
FT
FK Iskra
1 - 1
Rudar Pljevlja
FT
Grbalj Radanovici
2 - 0
Mornar
FT
OFK Titograd
3 - 0
Petrovac
FT
Zeta
3 - 0
FK Lovcen
Japan - Cup
5 Dec  
FT
Urawa Red Diamonds
1 - 0
Kashima Antlers
FT
Vegalta Sendai
3 - 2
Montedio Yamagata
Republic of Korea - Cup
5 Dec  
FT
Ulsan Hyundai
1 - 2
Daegu FC
South Africa - Premier League
5 Dec  
Postp.
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
? - ?
Maritzburg United
Croatia - Cup
5 Dec  
FT
NK Lokomotiva
1 - 2
Rijeka
FT
NK Osijek
2 - 1
Hajduk Split
Serbia - Super Liga
5 Dec  
FT
Cukaricki
3 - 0
Backa Backa Palanka
FT
Mladost Lucani
2 - 0
FK Dinamo Vranje
FT
FK Napredak Krusevac
1 - 1
Proleter
FT
FK Radnik Surdulica
1 - 0
Rad Beograd
FT
FK Spartak Subotica
1 - 3
FK Crvena Zvezda
FT
Vojvodina
1 - 1
Macva Sabac
FT
Vozdovac
0 - 1
Radnicki Nis
FYR Macedonia - Cup
5 Dec  
FT
Belasica
2 - 0
FK Sileks
FT
Korab Debar
1 - 6
Akademija Pandev
FT
Pobeda
2 - 0
KF Shkendija
FT
Rabotnicki
2 - 0
Makedonija GjP
Asia - AFF Suzuki Cup:: play-off
5 Dec  
FT
Thailand
2 - 2
Malaysia
India - Indian Super League
5 Dec  
FT
Northeast United FC
1 - 1
Bengaluru FC
India - I-League
5 Dec  
FT
Real Kashmir
1 - 0
Aizawl
Qatar - 2nd Division
5 Dec  
FT
Al Markhiya
2 - 0
Al Mu'aidar
FT
Al Wakrah
2 - 0
Al Shamal