Sabtu, 08 Desember 2018
England - Championship
8 Dec  
FT
West Bromwich Albion
2 - 2
Aston Villa
FT
Birmingham City
0 - 1
Bristol City
FT
Brentford
2 - 3
Swansea City
FT
Leeds United
2 - 1
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Middlesbrough
1 - 1
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Millwall
2 - 2
Hull City
FT
Norwich City
3 - 2
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Nottingham Forest
0 - 1
Preston North End
FT
Nottingham Forest
2 - 2
Preston North End
England - League 1
8 Dec  
Aband.
Accrington Stanley
1 - 1
Sunderland
FT
AFC Wimbledon
1 - 1
Rochdale
FT
Blackpool
2 - 1
Charlton Athletic
FT
Bristol Rovers
0 - 4
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Burton Albion
2 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Luton Town
2 - 0
Fleetwood Town
FT
Peterborough United
2 - 2
Oxford United
FT
Plymouth Argyle
3 - 3
Bradford City
FT
Portsmouth
2 - 0
Southend United
FT
Scunthorpe United
0 - 2
Gillingham
FT
Walsall
2 - 1
Coventry City
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
1 - 0
Barnsley
England - League 2
8 Dec  
FT
Mansfield Town
2 - 0
Notts County
FT
Bury
2 - 0
Exeter City
FT
Cheltenham Town
2 - 1
Grimsby Town
FT
Colchester United
1 - 0
Macclesfield Town
FT
Crawley Town
0 - 1
Northampton Town
FT
Crewe Alexandra
0 - 2
Oldham Athletic
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
2 - 0
Carlisle United
FT
Morecambe
2 - 2
Port Vale
FT
Stevenage
0 - 1
Lincoln City
FT
Swindon Town
2 - 1
Newport County
FT
Tranmere Rovers
1 - 0
Cambridge United
FT
Yeovil Town
1 - 2
Forest Green Rovers
England - National League
8 Dec  
FT
Boreham Wood
1 - 0
Leyton Orient
FT
Barrow
1 - 0
Maidstone
FT
Chesterfield
2 - 0
Salford City
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 1
FC Halifax Town
FT
Dover
2 - 1
AFC Fylde
FT
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 0
Barnet
FT
Gateshead FC
2 - 0
Bromley
FT
Harrogate
4 - 1
Aldershot Town
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
2 - 1
Braintree Town
FT
Maidenhead United
0 - 1
Hartlepool United
FT
Sutton United
2 - 2
Solihull Moors
FT
Wrexham
2 - 0
Eastleigh
England - National League North
8 Dec  
22:00
Alfreton Town
? - ?
Spennymoor Town FC
22:00
Altrincham
? - ?
Telford
22:00
Blyth Spartans
? - ?
Ashton United
22:00
Boston United
? - ?
York City
22:00
Bradford PA
? - ?
Southport
22:00
Darlington
? - ?
Nuneaton Borough FC
22:00
FC United of Manchester
? - ?
Curzon
22:00
Guiseley
? - ?
Hereford
22:00
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Brackley Town
22:00
Leamington
? - ?
Chorley
22:00
Stockport County
? - ?
Chester FC
England - National League South
8 Dec  
22:00
Bath City
? - ?
Concord Rangers
22:00
Dartford
? - ?
Slough Town
22:00
East Thurrock United
? - ?
Chelmsford
22:00
Eastbourne Borough
? - ?
Billericay
22:00
Gloucester City
? - ?
Hampton & Richmond
22:00
Hemel Hempstead
? - ?
Dulwich Hamlet
22:00
Hungerford Town
? - ?
Chippenham Town
22:00
Oxford City
? - ?
Truro City
22:00
St.Albans
? - ?
Wealdstone
22:00
Torquay United
? - ?
Welling United
22:00
Weston Super Mare
? - ?
Woking
England - Premier League
8 Dec  
FT
AFC Bournemouth
0 - 4
Liverpool
FT
Arsenal
1 - 0
Huddersfield Town
FT
Burnley
1 - 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Cardiff City
1 - 0
Southampton
FT
Manchester United
4 - 1
Fulham
FT
West Ham United
3 - 2
Crystal Palace
Italy - Serie B
8 Dec  
FT
Pescara
2 - 0
Carpi
FT
Padova
1 - 3
Palermo
FT
Spezia
4 - 0
Cosenza
FT
Lecce
0 - 0
Perugia
FT
Venezia
1 - 0
Ascoli
Italy - Serie A
8 Dec  
FT
Juventus
1 - 0
Inter
FT
Napoli
4 - 0
Frosinone
Italy - Serie C:: group C
8 Dec  
Live84'
Trapani
1 - 1
SS Juve Stabia
Italy - Serie C:: group B
8 Dec  
Live78'
Pordenone Calcio
2 - 0
Ravenna FC 1913
Live82'
Renate
0 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
Live82'
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
2 - 2
FeralpiSalo
Live84'
Triestina
1 - 2
Gubbio
Live85'
Vicenza
1 - 0
Teramo
Live86'
Rimini
2 - 2
AlbinoLeffe
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
8 Dec  
FT
Tenerife
0 - 0
Extremadura
FT
Deportivo La Coruna
2 - 2
Numancia
FT
Gimnastic
0 - 1
Granada
Spain - Segunda B:: group II
8 Dec  
22:00
Arenas Club de Getxo
? - ?
Real Oviedo B
22:30
Cd Calahorra
? - ?
Real Union Irun
23:00
SCD Durango
? - ?
SD Amorebieta
Spain - Segunda B:: group III
8 Dec  
22:00
Atletico Levante UD
? - ?
Ontinyent CF
Spain - Segunda B:: group I
8 Dec  
22:00
Unionistas de Salamanca
? - ?
RC Deportivo Fabril
Spain - LaLiga Santander
8 Dec  
FT
Leganes
1 - 1
Getafe
FT
Atletico Madrid
3 - 0
Deportivo Alaves
FT
Valencia
1 - 1
Sevilla
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
8 Dec  
FT
SV Drochtersen/Assel
2 - 1
BSV SW Rehden
Live14'
SSV Jeddeloh II
2 - 1
St.Pauli II
Live44'
SC Weiche Flensburg
0 - 3
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Live54'
U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
0 - 3
Luebeck
Live88'
Werder Bremen II
4 - 1
FC Hansa Lueneburg
Postp.
TSV Havelse
? - ?
VfL Oldenburg
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
8 Dec  
FT
SV 07 Elversberg
2 - 0
FC 08 Homburg-Saar
Live85'
1. FC Saarbrucken
2 - 1
VfB Stuttgart II
Live86'
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
1 - 3
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
Live87'
FC-Astoria Walldorf
3 - 2
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
Live87'
FSV Frankfurt 1899
1 - 4
TSV Steinbach 1921
Live88'
Freiburg II
1 - 0
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Live89'
SC Hessen Dreieich
0 - 3
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
Live89'
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
3 - 0
TSG Balingen
Live90'
SSV Ulm 1846
2 - 1
FK 03 Pirmasens
Germany - Bundesliga
8 Dec  
FT
Werder Bremen
3 - 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 0
Augsburg
FT
FC Bayern München
3 - 0
1. FC Nürnberg
FT
Schalke 04
1 - 2
Borussia Dortmund
FT
Freiburg
3 - 0
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FT
Wolfsburg
2 - 2
Hoffenheim
Germany - 3rd Liga
8 Dec  
FT
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1 - 2
SV Meppen
FT
1. FC Kaiserslautern
0 - 0
FC Würzburger Kickers
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
0 - 1
Hallescher FC
FT
Karlsruher SC
5 - 0
Preußen Münster
FT
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
2 - 1
Hansa Rostock
FT
Fortuna Köln
0 - 0
TSV 1860 München
FT
VfL Osnabrück
2 - 1
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
8 Dec  
FT
FC Bayern München II
4 - 0
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
8 Dec  
FT
Budissa Bautzen
2 - 0
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FT
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
6 - 1
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Live44'
Chemnitzer FC
0 - 0
SV Babelsberg 03
Live44'
FSV Optik Rathenow
0 - 2
ZFC Meuselwitz
Live44'
VSG Altglienicke
0 - 2
Hertha Berlin II
Live44'
VfB Germania Halberstadt
1 - 0
BFC Dynamo
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
8 Dec  
FT
Hamburger SV
1 - 0
SC Paderborn 07
FT
SSV Jahn Regensburg
1 - 3
1. FC Köln
FT
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
4 - 1
MSV Duisburg
FT
SV Darmstadt 98
1 - 1
FC Ingolstadt 04
FT
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
0 - 5
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Germany - Regionalliga West
8 Dec  
FT
Viktoria Koeln 1904
2 - 0
Bonner SC
FT
SC Verl
0 - 4
SV Rodinghausen
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
1 - 0
SC Wiedenbrück
Live85'
Borussia Dortmund II
3 - 1
SG Wattenscheid 09
Live85'
TV Herkenrath
1 - 2
FC Koeln II
Live86'
SV 19 Straelen
2 - 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Live87'
TSV Alemannia Aachen
1 - 2
Oberhausen
Live88'
ROT Weiss Essen
1 - 0
1. Fc Kaan-Marienborn
Postp.
SV Lippstadt 08
? - ?
Wuppertal
France - Ligue 1
8 Dec  
Postp.
Monaco
? - ?
Nice
Postp.
Paris Saint-Germain
? - ?
Montpellier
France - Cup
8 Dec  
AET
Boulogne
2 - 2
Croix
AET
Raon L Etape
2 - 2
St Maur Lusitanos
AET
Stade Beaucairois 30
2 - 2
GFC Ajaccio
AET
Chamalieres
0 - 0
Villefranche Beaujolais
AET
Viry Chatillon
4 - 2
Angouleme
FT
Versailles
2 - 4
Lens
FT
Cote Bleue
2 - 4
Lyon la Duchere
FT
Aiglon
3 - 2
Sainte Genevieve
FT
AS Villers Houlgate Cote Fleurie
1 - 5
Le Havre
FT
Bobigny
1 - 2
Clermont Foot
FT
Entente SSG
1 - 0
Sedan
FT
FA Illkirch Graffenstaden
1 - 0
Sochaux
FT
Saint Louis Neuweg
0 - 2
Nancy
FT
Schiltigheim
2 - 1
ASC Biesheim
Belgium - First Division A
8 Dec  
FT
Waasland-Beveren
2 - 1
Club Brugge
Belgium - First Division B:: 2nd stage
8 Dec  
FT
Roeselare
3 - 1
OH Leuven
FT
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
5 - 2
Tubize
Portugal - Primeira Liga
8 Dec  
FT
FC Porto
4 - 1
Portimonense
FT
Belenenses
1 - 0
Chaves
Portugal - Segunda Liga
8 Dec  
FT
Estoril
1 - 0
Sporting Covilha
FT
Academico Viseu
0 - 0
CD Cova da Piedade
FT
FC Famalicao
1 - 0
Leixoes
FT
FC Porto B
3 - 0
Academica De Coimbra
Scotland - Premiership
8 Dec  
FT
Aberdeen
0 - 2
St.Johnstone
FT
Celtic
5 - 1
Kilmarnock
FT
Hamilton Academical
0 - 1
Hibernian
FT
Hearts
1 - 0
Motherwell
FT
Livingston
3 - 1
St. Mirren
Scotland - Championship
8 Dec  
FT
Falkirk
2 - 2
Alloa Athletic
FT
Greenock Morton
1 - 1
Dundee United
FT
Partick Thistle
2 - 0
Dunfermline Athletic
FT
Ross County
1 - 1
Queen of South
Postp.
Ayr United
4 - 1
Inverness CT
Scotland - League 1
8 Dec  
FT
Brechin City
1 - 2
Stenhousemuir
FT
Dumbarton
1 - 1
Airdrieonians
FT
East Fife
3 - 3
Stranraer
FT
Forfar Athletic
2 - 3
Arbroath
FT
Montrose
3 - 2
Raith Rovers
Scotland - League 2
8 Dec  
FT
Annan Athletic
1 - 2
Edinburgh City
FT
Berwick Rangers
0 - 5
Peterhead
FT
Cowdenbeath
1 - 1
Clyde
FT
Elgin City
4 - 2
Albion Rovers
FT
Queen's Park
1 - 1
Stirling Albion
Denmark - Superliga
8 Dec  
FT
FC Midtjylland
3 - 0
OB
FT
Hobro
0 - 0
SonderjyskE
Austria - Bundesliga
8 Dec  
FT
FC Admira Wacker Modling
2 - 2
Salzburg
FT
Wolfsberger AC
1 - 1
LASK
FT
SKN St. Poelten
2 - 1
Altach
Turkey - Super Lig
8 Dec  
FT
Alanyaspor
0 - 0
Besiktas
FT
Sivasspor
2 - 0
Goztepe
FT
Trabzonspor
3 - 0
Konyaspor
FT
Galatasaray
2 - 2
Rizespor
Turkey - 1st Lig
8 Dec  
FT
Karabukspor
1 - 1
Istanbulspor AS
FT
Osmanlispor FK
3 - 2
Afjet Afyonspor
FT
Altinordu Fk
2 - 0
Adanaspor
Czech Republic - 1st League
8 Dec  
FT
Zlin
0 - 2
FC Viktoria Plzen
FT
FK Dukla Prague
1 - 2
Pribram
FT
FC Banik Ostrava
2 - 0
Bohemians Prague 1905
FT
Karvina
2 - 1
Jablonec
FT
SK Sigma Olomouc
1 - 0
1 FC Slovacko
FT
Slavia Prague
3 - 2
FK Mlada Boleslav
Russia - Premier League
8 Dec  
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
1 - 0
FK Rostov
FT
CSKA Moscow
2 - 1
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
2 - 1
FC Orenburg
Romania - Liga I
8 Dec  
FT
AFC Hermannstadt
1 - 1
Dinamo Bucuresti
Bulgaria - First Professional League:: 1. stage
8 Dec  
FT
Cherno More Varna
2 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT
Botev Vratsa
0 - 1
Beroe
FT
Levski Sofia
2 - 1
Etar
Israel - Ligat HaAl
8 Dec  
FT
Maccabi Haifa FC
2 - 2
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
FT
FC Ashdod
1 - 1
Maccabi Petach Tikva
FT
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
1 - 1
Bnei Sakhnin
Argentina - Primera Division
8 Dec  
FT
San Martin de Tucuman
0 - 3
Newells Old Boys
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
8 Dec  
FT
CA San Miguel
2 - 0
CSD Tristan Suarez
FT
Ca Defensores Unidos
2 - 1
Flandria
FT
Club Atletico Colegiales
0 - 1
Deportivo Riestra
FT
Club Atletico Fenix
2 - 1
Club Atletico Barracas Central
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
8 Dec  
FT
Temperley
2 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia
FT
CA Defensores De Belgrano
2 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 3
8 Dec  
FT
Deportivo Maipu
1 - 1
Juventud Unida Universitario
FT
Sportivo Estudiantes
3 - 0
Huracan Las Heras
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 4
8 Dec  
FT
CA Chaco For Ever
3 - 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
FT
Juventud Antoniana
1 - 1
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
8 Dec  
FT
Chikhura
2 - 1
Sioni Bolnisi
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
1 - 2
Dila Gori
FT
Samtredia
1 - 4
Saburtalo
FT
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1 - 0
FC Rustavi
FT
Torpedo Kutaisi
4 - 0
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
Indonesia - GO-JEK Liga 1
8 Dec  
FT
Persebaya Surabaya
1 - 0
PSIS
FT
Persipura Jayapura
0 - 2
Perseru Serui
FT
Bhayangkara FC
2 - 0
Bali United Pusam
FT
Madura United
2 - 1
Persela Lamongan
FT
Persib Bandung
3 - 3
Barito Putera
Morocco - Botola Pro
8 Dec  
FT
KACM
1 - 0
Rsb Berkane
FT
Olympic Club de Safi
1 - 1
OCK Khouribga
Netherlands - Eredivisie
8 Dec  
FT
Fortuna Sittard
0 - 3
AZ Alkmaar
FT
PSV Eindhoven
6 - 0
Excelsior
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
8 Dec  
FT
FC Den Bosch
3 - 2
NEC Nijmegen
FT
FC Eindhoven
3 - 2
Jong FC Utrecht
FT
FC Volendam
1 - 2
FC Twente
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 0
Helmond Sport
FT
Jong Ajax
1 - 0
TOP Oss
FT
RKC Waalwijk
3 - 1
MVV Maastricht
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
2 - 2
FC Dordrecht
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
6 - 1
Almere City FC
Switzerland - Challenge League
8 Dec  
FT
Aarau
3 - 1
FC Vaduz
FT
Lausanne
1 - 1
Servette
FT
Schaffhausen
3 - 2
SC Kriens
Greece - Football League
8 Dec  
FT
Ergotelis
1 - 2
AOK Kerkyra
Greece - Super League
8 Dec  
FT
Asteras Tripolis
1 - 0
PAS Giannina
Northern Ireland - Premiership
8 Dec  
FT
Cliftonville
4 - 2
Glenavon
FT
Coleraine
1 - 0
Ards
FT
Dungannon Swifts
1 - 1
Newry City AFC
FT
Institute
3 - 3
Glentoran
FT
Linfield
4 - 1
Crusaders
FT
Warrenpoint Town
2 - 4
Ballymena United
Cyprus - 1st League
8 Dec  
FT
Pafos FC
1 - 0
AEK Larnaca
FT
Alki Oroklinis
0 - 2
Omonia Nicosia
Slovakia - Fortuna League
8 Dec  
FT
Slovan Bratislava
5 - 2
Zilina
FT
Zlate Moravce
0 - 3
Nitra
FT
FK Senica
1 - 1
MFK Ruzomberok
FT
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
0 - 1
Zemplin Michalovce
FT
SKF Sered
0 - 1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FT
Spartak Trnava
3 - 1
Trencin
Ukraine - Premier League
8 Dec  
19:00
Poltava
0 - 4
Vorskla Poltava
FT
Karpaty Lviv
0 - 4
Dynamo Kyiv
FT
Zorya Luhansk
3 - 0
Arsenal Kyiv
FT
Chornomorets Odesa
0 - 1
Vorskla Poltava
Poland - Ekstraklasa
8 Dec  
FT
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
2 - 2
Piast Gliwice
FT
Lech Poznan
2 - 0
WKS Slask Wroclaw
FT
Pogon Szczecin
1 - 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Slovenia - 1st SNL
8 Dec  
FT
Gorica
1 - 3
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
Domzale
2 - 1
NK Krsko
Hungary - OTP BANK Liga
8 Dec  
FT
Debrecen
2 - 0
Budapest Honved
FT
Diosgyori VTK
1 - 1
Kisvarda FC
FT
Ferencvaros
3 - 2
Mezokovesd SE
FT
MTK Budapest
4 - 0
Haladas
FT
Puskas FC Academy
1 - 1
Paksi FC
Montenegro - Telekom 1st CFL
8 Dec  
FT
FK Iskra
2 - 0
Buducnost Podgorica
FT
Grbalj Radanovici
3 - 2
FK Lovcen
FT
OFK Titograd
1 - 0
Rudar Pljevlja
FT
Sutjeska
2 - 1
Mornar
FT
Zeta
2 - 1
Petrovac
Japan - J. League:: qualification
8 Dec  
FT
Jubilo Iwata
2 - 0
Tokyo Verdy
Republic of Korea - Cup
8 Dec  
FT
Daegu FC
3 - 0
Ulsan Hyundai
Croatia - 1st League
8 Dec  
FT
Rijeka
3 - 0
NK Lokomotiva
FT
Hajduk Split
3 - 1
NK Istra 1961
Tunisia - Ligue I
8 Dec  
FT
CA Bizertin
3 - 1
US Monastir
FT
Ben Guerdane
1 - 0
Club S Hammam-Lif
FT
Etoile Metlaoui
1 - 2
Stade Tunisien
Australia - Hyundai A-League
8 Dec  
FT
Sydney FC
1 - 3
Wellington Phoenix FC
FT
Melbourne Victory
2 - 0
Adelaide United
FT
Perth Glory
1 - 0
Melbourne City FC
Saudi Arabia - Premier League
8 Dec  
FT
AL Hilal Riyadh
2 - 2
AL Nasr Riyadh
FT
Al Fateh SC
3 - 2
Al-Hazm
FT
Al Raed
0 - 0
Al Ahli Jeddah
India - Indian Super League
8 Dec  
FT
Northeast United FC
0 - 0
ATK
India - I-League
8 Dec  
FT
East Bengal Club
3 - 1
Gokulam Kerala Fc