Minggu, 09 Desember 2018
England - Championship
9 Dec  
FT
Reading
0 - 2
Sheffield United
England - Premier League
9 Dec  
FT
Chelsea FC
2 - 0
Manchester City
FT
Leicester City
0 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
Newcastle United
1 - 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Italy - Serie B
9 Dec  
FT
Livorno
3 - 1
Foggia
FT
Cremonese
0 - 0
Cittadella
Italy - Serie A
9 Dec  
FT
Sassuolo
3 - 3
Fiorentina
FT
Empoli
2 - 1
Bologna
FT
Parma
1 - 1
Chievo
FT
Udinese
1 - 3
Atalanta
FT
Cagliari
2 - 2
Roma
FT
Lazio
2 - 2
Sampdoria
Italy - Serie C:: group C
9 Dec  
20:30
Rieti
? - ?
Paganese
Live13'
Cavese
0 - 1
Potenza
Live82'
Vibonese
0 - 1
Siracusa Calcio
Live85'
Casertana FC
0 - 1
Monopoli
Live87'
Matera
3 - 0
Rende
Live88'
AS Bisceglie
1 - 0
Catania
Italy - Serie C:: group A
9 Dec  
Live11'
Novara
0 - 1
Lucchese
Live11'
Piacenza
0 - 1
Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
Live11'
S.S. Arezzo
0 - 1
Alessandria
Live13'
Carrarese
0 - 1
Pistoiese
Live14'
Juventus U23
0 - 1
Pisa
Live14'
Olbia
0 - 1
Robur Siena
Live89'
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
1 - 1
ASDC Gozzano
Italy - Serie C:: group B
9 Dec  
FT
Ternana
2 - 0
Fermana FC
Live12'
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
0 - 1
Sudtirol
Live83'
Monza
3 - 0
AS Giana Erminio
Live87'
Imolese Calcio
1 - 1
Virtus Verona
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
9 Dec  
FT
Albacete
2 - 2
Osasuna
FT
Mallorca
1 - 2
Malaga
FT
Real Oviedo
1 - 2
Almeria
FT
Alcorcon
0 - 1
Reus
FT
Cadiz
1 - 0
Rayo Majadahonda
Spain - Segunda B:: group II
9 Dec  
18:00
Real Sociedad B
? - ?
CD Vitoria
18:00
Sporting Gijon B
? - ?
Athletic Bilbao B
23:00
Barakaldo CF
? - ?
Gimnastica Torrelavega
23:00
CD Izarra
? - ?
SD Gernika Club
23:00
CD Mirandes
? - ?
UD Logrones
23:00
Racing De Santader
? - ?
SD Leioa
23:00
UP Langreo
? - ?
CD Tudelano
Spain - Segunda B:: group III
9 Dec  
18:00
CD Alcoyano
? - ?
SD Ejea
18:00
CD Ebro
? - ?
UE Olot
18:00
Valencia CF Mestalla
? - ?
CD Atletico Baleares
22:30
CD Teruel
? - ?
RCD Espanyol Barcelona B
23:00
CF Badalona
? - ?
Barcelona B
23:00
Club Lleida Esportiu
? - ?
Ub Conquense
23:15
CD Castellon
? - ?
CE Sabadell
Spain - Segunda B:: group I
9 Dec  
02:00
Real Madrid Castilla
? - ?
San Sebastian de los Reyes
17:30
Real Valladolid B
? - ?
CF Burgos
18:00
Atletico Madrid B
? - ?
Coruxo F.C.
18:00
Celta Vigo B
? - ?
Fuenlabrada CF
18:00
Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl
? - ?
Ponferradina
18:00
Las Palmas B
? - ?
Rapido de Bouzas
22:30
Navalcarnero
? - ?
Salamanca CF Uds
23:00
Leonesa
? - ?
Guijuelo
23:00
Pontevedra
? - ?
AD Union Adarve
Spain - Segunda B:: group IV
9 Dec  
17:30
Sevilla FC Atletico
? - ?
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
17:30
UD Almeria B
? - ?
Real Murcia Club De Futbol
18:00
Atletico Malagueno
? - ?
CD Badajoz
18:00
CD Don Benito
? - ?
Marbella FC
18:00
CF Jumilla
? - ?
UD Ibiza Eivissa
18:00
Granada CF B
? - ?
CF Talavera de La Reina
18:00
UD Melilla
? - ?
CF Villanovense
18:00
Ucam Murcia CF
? - ?
CD El Ejido 2012
23:00
Real Balompedica Linense
? - ?
Recreativo De Huelva
Spain - LaLiga Santander
9 Dec  
FT
Villarreal
2 - 3
Celta Vigo
FT
RCD Espanyol
0 - 4
Barcelona
FT
Eibar
4 - 4
Levante
FT
SD Huesca
0 - 1
Real Madrid
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
9 Dec  
Live41'
Eintracht Norderstedt
1 - 1
Wolfsburg II
Live86'
Hamburger SV II
2 - 0
Holstein Kiel II
Postp.
Oldenburg
? - ?
Hannover 96 II
Germany - Bundesliga
9 Dec  
FT
Hertha BSC
1 - 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Mainz 05
1 - 1
Hannover 96
Germany - 3rd Liga
9 Dec  
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 0
SpVgg Unterhaching
FT
VfR Aalen
3 - 3
Energie Cottbus
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
9 Dec  
Live58'
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1 - 1
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Live58'
Berliner AK 07
2 - 1
FSV Union Furstenwalde
Postp.
VfB Auerbach 1906
? - ?
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
9 Dec  
FT
1. FC Magdeburg
1 - 1
1. FC Union Berlin
FT
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 1
SV Sandhausen
FT
SG Dynamo Dresden
0 - 2
Holstein Kiel
France - Ligue 1
9 Dec  
FT
Guingamp
1 - 2
Amiens
FT
Rennes
2 - 0
Dijon
FT
Strasbourg
2 - 2
Caen
FT
Lille
1 - 1
Reims
Postp.
Angers
? - ?
Bordeaux
Postp.
Toulouse
? - ?
Lyon
Postp.
Nimes
? - ?
Nantes
France - Cup
9 Dec  
02:00
Charitoise US
? - ?
Bourges Foot
20:30
Crest Aouste
? - ?
Le Puy
AET
Hyeres
1 - 1
Grenoble
AET
Prix-les-Mezieres
3 - 3
Saint-Quentin
AET
SC Bastia
0 - 0
St. Omer
AET
Creteil
1 - 1
FC de Limonest
AET
Thaon
3 - 6
Valenciennes
FT
Avion
4 - 2
Red Star
FT
Besancon FC
4 - 2
Tours
FT
Canet Roussillon
4 - 2
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
FT
Chateauroux
4 - 0
Pau
FT
Grand-Quevilly FC
1 - 2
Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy
FT
Le Poire Sur Vie
1 - 6
Les Herbiers
FT
Paray Le Monial
0 - 4
Orleans
FT
St Pontivyen
0 - 4
Avranches
FT
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
3 - 2
Troyes
FT
Vertou
1 - 3
Bergerac Perigord
FT
Vitre
2 - 0
US Montagnarde
FT
Concarneau
2 - 0
St. Malo
FT
Olympique Ales
0 - 2
Marignane/Gignac FC
FT
ASP Neslois
0 - 1
Gravelines
FT
Annecy le Vieux
1 - 3
Andrezieux
FT
CMS Oissel
0 - 1
Metz
FT
ES Cheminots Longueau
2 - 1
Lannion
FT
La Chapelle Saint Luc
0 - 1
Aurillac Arpajon
FT
Noisy Le Grand
2 - 1
Lege Cap Ferret
FT
Strasbourg Olympique
1 - 0
Epinal
FT
Vannes
2 - 3
Brest
FT
Challans
0 - 1
Niort
FT
Sete
2 - 0
Rodez
Belgium - First Division A
9 Dec  
FT
KRC Genk
1 - 1
Kortrijk
FT
Oostende
1 - 0
Lokeren
FT
Royal Excel Mouscron
0 - 0
Zulte-Waregem
FT
St.Truiden
1 - 1
Standard Liege
FT
Cercle Brugge
0 - 3
Royal Antwerp FC
Belgium - First Division B:: 2nd stage
9 Dec  
FT
Westerlo
5 - 2
KV Mechelen
FT
Lommel
0 - 2
Union St.-Gilloise
Portugal - Primeira Liga
9 Dec  
FT
Tondela
0 - 1
SC Braga
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
0 - 1
Benfica
FT
Nacional
0 - 0
Boavista
FT
Moreirense
0 - 1
Santa Clara
Portugal - Segunda Liga
9 Dec  
FT
Penafiel
3 - 2
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
FT
Arouca
0 - 1
Varzim
FT
Braga B
6 - 1
Mafra
FT
Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense
1 - 2
FC Pacos Ferreira
Scotland - Premiership
9 Dec  
FT
Dundee FC
1 - 1
Rangers
International - Friendlies
9 Dec  
Canc.
Yemen
? - ?
Tajikistan
Denmark - Superliga
9 Dec  
FT
Vendsyssel FF
0 - 1
Randers FC
FT
AaB
2 - 4
AC Horsens
FT
FC Koebenhavn
3 - 0
Esbjerg FB
Austria - Bundesliga
9 Dec  
FT
Mattersburg
2 - 1
FK Austria Wien
FT
Hartberg
2 - 2
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT
Rapid Wien
0 - 0
SK Sturm Graz
Turkey - Super Lig
9 Dec  
FT
Erzurum BB
1 - 3
Yeni Malatyaspor
FT
Bursaspor
0 - 2
Antalyaspor
FT
Akhisar Belediyespor
3 - 0
Fenerbahce
Turkey - 1st Lig
9 Dec  
FT
Hatayspor
2 - 0
Boluspor
FT
Umraniyespor
2 - 1
Elazigspor
FT
Denizlispor
0 - 0
Genclerbirligi
FT
Eskisehirspor
1 - 0
Altay Izmir
Czech Republic - 1st League
9 Dec  
FT
AC Sparta Prague
0 - 1
Teplice
Russia - Premier League
9 Dec  
FT
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
0 - 3
FC Spartak Moscow
FT
FC Dinamo Moscow
4 - 0
Ural
FT
FC Krasnodar
1 - 1
FC Ufa
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
1 - 2
FC Rubin Kazan
Romania - Liga I
9 Dec  
FT
CFR Cluj
2 - 2
Gaz Metan Medias
FT
CSM Politehnica Iasi
1 - 0
FC Dunarea Calarasi
FT
Astra Giurgiu
3 - 1
Concordia Chiajna
Bulgaria - First Professional League:: 1. stage
9 Dec  
FT
FK Septemvri Sofia
2 - 1
Dunav Ruse
FT
FC Vereya
0 - 1
PFC CSKA-Sofia
FT
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
2 - 0
Slavia Sofia
Israel - Ligat HaAl
9 Dec  
FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
1 - 3
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
Argentina - Primera Division
9 Dec  
FT
San Lorenzo
1 - 1
Estudiantes
FT
Union
0 - 1
Banfield
FT
Lanus
2 - 1
Talleres
FT
Defensa y Justicia
3 - 0
Colon
FT
Godoy Cruz
1 - 1
Independiente
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
9 Dec  
03:00
ALL Boys
2 - 0
San Telmo
FT
Comunicaciones Bsas
2 - 1
Deportivo Espanol
FT
Justo Jose de Urquiza
0 - 1
Club Atletico Acassuso
FT
Sacachispas FC
0 - 1
Estudiantes De Buenos Aires
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
9 Dec  
FT
CA Platense
0 - 1
Los Andes
FT
Villa Dalmine
1 - 0
Olimpo
FT
Agropecuario
0 - 0
Guillermo Brown
Colombia - Primera A:: clausura play-off
9 Dec  
FT
Atletico Junior
4 - 1
Independiente Medellin
Paraguay - Division Profesional:: clausura
9 Dec  
FT
Guarani
3 - 0
Luqueno
FT
Independiente CG
2 - 0
Deportivo Capiata
FT
Sol de America
1 - 0
General Diaz
FT
3 de Febrero
1 - 0
Olimpia
Mexico - Liga MX:: apertura play-off
9 Dec  
FT
Cruz Azul
1 - 0
Monterrey
USA - Major League Soccer:: play-off
9 Dec  
FT
Atlanta United Fc
2 - 0
Portland Timbers
Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: apertura play-off
9 Dec  
FT
Guastatoya
0 - 0
Coban Imperial
Indonesia - GO-JEK Liga 1
9 Dec  
FT
PSM Makassar
5 - 1
PSMS
FT
Persija Jakarta
2 - 1
Mitra Kukar
FT
Pusamania Borneo
1 - 3
PS TIRA
Morocco - Botola Pro
9 Dec  
FT
Ca Youssoufia Berrechid
2 - 0
Ittihad Tanger
FT
Rapide Club Oued Zem
2 - 0
Hassania Union Sport Agadir
FT
Wydad Athletic Club Casablanca
1 - 0
FAR Rabat
Netherlands - Eredivisie
9 Dec  
FT
Willem II
1 - 5
SC Heerenveen
FT
PEC Zwolle
1 - 4
Ajax Amsterdam
FT
ADO Den Haag
0 - 0
De Graafschap
FT
FC Utrecht
3 - 1
Heracles
FT
FC Emmen
1 - 4
Feyenoord
FT
VVV-Venlo
0 - 0
FC Groningen
FT
NAC Breda
2 - 1
Vitesse
Switzerland - Challenge League
9 Dec  
FT
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0 - 2
Chiasso
FT
Winterthur
0 - 0
Wil
Switzerland - Super League
9 Dec  
FT
Young Boys
3 - 2
Thun
FT
FC ST Gallen 1879
3 - 2
Xamax
FT
FC Basel 1893
2 - 0
FC Zuerich
FT
Lugano
2 - 2
Sion
FT
Grasshoppers
2 - 3
Luzern
Greece - Football League
9 Dec  
FT
Volos Nps
3 - 1
Platanias
FT
Aoc-Kissamikos
2 - 3
Aiginiakos FC
FT
Apollon Larissa FC
2 - 3
Doxa Dramas FC
FT
Iraklis
0 - 1
AE Karaiskakis
FT
Panachaiki 1891 FC
1 - 1
Apollon Pontou
FT
Pao Aittitos Spata FC
1 - 1
Sparti
FT
Trikala
2 - 0
Irodotos
Greece - Super League
9 Dec  
FT
AEK Athens
2 - 0
Lamia
FT
Xanthi FC
1 - 1
Olympiacos
FT
OFI Crete
3 - 1
Panathinaikos
Cyprus - 1st League
9 Dec  
FT
Enosis Paralimni
0 - 2
Apollon Limassol
FT
Anorthosis
3 - 1
Doxa Katokopia
FT
APOEL Nicosia
4 - 0
Nea Salamis
Ukraine - Premier League
9 Dec  
FT
Olimpik Donetsk
1 - 1
Desna
FT
Oleksandriya
1 - 2
FC Lviv
Poland - 1st Liga
9 Dec  
Postp.
Wigry Suwalki
? - ?
Odra Opole
Poland - Ekstraklasa
9 Dec  
FT
Korona Kielce
2 - 2
Wisla Plock
FT
Wisla Krakow
2 - 2
Jagiellonia Bialystok
FT
Gornik Zabrze
1 - 3
Miedz Legnica
Slovenia - 1st SNL
9 Dec  
FT
NS Mura
0 - 0
NK Triglav Kranj
FT
Aluminij
4 - 1
NK Celje
Hungary - OTP BANK Liga
9 Dec  
FT
Ujpest FC
2 - 0
Vidi FC
Bolivia - Primera Division:: clausura
9 Dec  
FT
The Strongest
6 - 0
Sport Boys Warnes
FT
Jorge Wilstermann
2 - 0
Universitario
Ecuador - Serie A:: clausura
9 Dec  
FT
Deportivo Cuenca
0 - 1
Aucas
FT
El Nacional
0 - 0
Barcelona SC
FT
CD Tecnico Universitario
1 - 2
Emelec
FT
CSD Independiente Del Valle
0 - 1
CSD Macara
FT
Guayaquil City
2 - 1
Universidad Catolica
FT
LDU de Quito
0 - 0
Delfin
Japan - Cup
9 Dec  
FT
Urawa Red Diamonds
1 - 0
Vegalta Sendai
Republic of Korea - K-League:: qualification
9 Dec  
FT
FC Seoul
1 - 1
Busan I'Park
Azerbaijan - Premier League
9 Dec  
FT
Sabah
1 - 2
Keshla FK
FT
Zira FK
0 - 6
Qarabag FK
FT
Sabayil
0 - 0
FK Gabala
FT
FK Neftchi
0 - 0
FK Sumgayit
Croatia - 1st League
9 Dec  
FT
Inter Zapresic
0 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
FT
HNK Gorica
1 - 2
NK Osijek
Serbia - Super Liga
9 Dec  
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
3 - 0
FK Napredak Krusevac
FT
FK Dinamo Vranje
1 - 2
Vozdovac
FT
FK Macva Sabac
1 - 2
FK Radnik Surdulica
FT
Radnicki Nis
3 - 0
FK Spartak Subotica
FT
FK Zemun
0 - 3
Mladost Lucani
FT
Proleter
0 - 0
Cukaricki
FT
Rad Beograd
0 - 3
FK Partizan
FT
Backa Backa Palanka
0 - 0
Vojvodina
El Salvador - Primera Division:: apertura play-off
9 Dec  
FT
Alianza FC
2 - 2
CD FAS
Tunisia - Ligue I
9 Dec  
FT
AS Gabes
3 - 1
Etoile du Sahel
FT
Us Tataouine
3 - 1
Stade Gabesien
Australia - Hyundai A-League
9 Dec  
FT
Newcastle United Jets
2 - 0
Brisbane Roar FC
Australia - W-League
9 Dec  
10:30
Newcastle Jets
? - ?
Melbourne City FC
12:00
Sydney FC
? - ?
Brisbane Roar FC
Iran - Pro League
9 Dec  
FT
Sepahan
1 - 1
Persepolis
India - Indian Super League
9 Dec  
FT
Bengaluru FC
1 - 1
Mumbai City FC
India - I-League
9 Dec  
FT
Churchill Brothers SC
4 - 1
Aizawl
New Zealand - Premiership
9 Dec  
09:00
Hawkes Bay United
? - ?
Southern United
10:00
Canterbury United
? - ?
Waitakere United
10:00
Hamilton Wanderers Afc
? - ?
Wellington Phoenix Academy
10:30
Eastern Suburbs AFC
? - ?
Tasman United