Senin, 10 Desember 2018
Italy - Serie B
10 Dec  
FT
Benevento
0 - 1
Verona
Italy - Serie A
10 Dec  
-
Milan
1 - 1
Torino
Italy - Serie C:: group C
10 Dec  
Live56'
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
0 - 1
Catanzaro
Live57'
Sicula Leonzio
0 - 0
Reggina
Italy - Serie C:: group A
10 Dec  
Live54'
Albissola
0 - 0
Virtus Entella
Live59'
US Citta DI Pontedera
0 - 1
As Pro Piacenza 1919
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
10 Dec  
FT
Elche
0 - 0
Sporting Gijon
FT
Lugo
4 - 2
Las Palmas
FT
Real Zaragoza
0 - 0
Cordoba
Spain - Segunda B:: group III
10 Dec  
00:00
Hercules CF
? - ?
Cf Peralada
01:00
UE Cornella
? - ?
CF Villarreal B
Spain - Segunda B:: group IV
10 Dec  
00:00
FC Cartagena
? - ?
San Fernando CD
Spain - LaLiga Santander
10 Dec  
FT
Real Sociedad
1 - 2
Real Valladolid
FT
Real Betis
2 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
Germany - Bundesliga
10 Dec  
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach
3 - 0
VfB Stuttgart
France - Ligue 1
10 Dec  
Postp.
Saint-Etienne
? - ?
Marseille
Belgium - First Division A
10 Dec  
FT
RSC Anderlecht
1 - 1
Sporting Charleroi
FT
Gent
2 - 0
Eupen
Portugal - Primeira Liga
10 Dec  
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
3 - 2
Rio Ave
FT
Sporting CP
4 - 1
Aves
Denmark - Superliga
10 Dec  
FT
Vejle Boldklub
1 - 2
Broendby If
Turkey - 1st Lig
10 Dec  
FT
Adana Demirspor
1 - 1
Giresunspor
FT
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
0 - 2
Balikesirspor
Russia - Premier League
10 Dec  
FT
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
2 - 0
FC Arsenal Tula
Romania - Liga I
10 Dec  
FT
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
0 - 1
FC Botosani
FT
FC FCSB
2 - 0
FC Viitorul Constanta
Bulgaria - First Professional League:: 1. stage
10 Dec  
FT
PFK Botev Plovdiv
3 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
Israel - Ligat HaAl
10 Dec  
FT
Hapoel Raanana FC
0 - 3
Hapoel Haifa FC
FT
Maccabi Netanya FC
1 - 0
Hapoel Hadera
Argentina - Primera Division
10 Dec  
FT
Racing Club
1 - 0
San Martin San Juan
FT
Argentinos Juniors
1 - 2
Aldosivi
FT
Gimnasia LP
2 - 2
Huracan
Postp.
Rosario Central
? - ?
River Plate
Postp.
Boca Juniors
? - ?
Atletico Tucuman
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
10 Dec  
FT
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy
2 - 0
Brown de Adrogue
FT
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
2 - 1
Atletico de Rafaela
FT
Instituto
1 - 1
Quilmes Atletico Club
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 1
10 Dec  
FT
CA Alvarado
1 - 0
Sol de Mayo
FT
Deportivo Roca
0 - 1
Sansinena BB
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
2 - 1
Deportivo Madryn
FT
Villa Mitre
3 - 1
Independiente de Neuquen
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 2
10 Dec  
FT
CASD Camioneros
1 - 1
Douglas Haig
FT
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
2 - 1
Union de Sunchales
FT
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
5 - 1
Atletico Parana
FT
Sportivo Las Parejas
1 - 0
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 3
10 Dec  
FT
San Lorenzo de Alem
2 - 0
Racing de Cordoba
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 4
10 Dec  
FT
Crucero del Norte
2 - 2
San Martin de Formosa
FT
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
4 - 0
Altos Hornos Zapla
Mexico - Liga MX:: apertura play-off
10 Dec  
FT
CF America
6 - 1
Pumas
Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: apertura play-off
10 Dec  
FT
Club Xelaju
2 - 0
Comunicaciones FC
Egypt - Premier League
10 Dec  
FT
Al Masry
1 - 1
El Dakhleya
FT
Al Ahly
2 - 0
El Geish
Morocco - Botola Pro
10 Dec  
FT
Mouloudia Club Of Oujda
1 - 0
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
Norway - Eliteserien:: qualification
10 Dec  
FT
Aalesund
1 - 1
Stabaek
Greece - Super League
10 Dec  
FT
Atromitos
4 - 2
Aris Thessaloniki
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
2 - 1
AE Larissa
Poland - Ekstraklasa
10 Dec  
FT
KS Lechia Gdansk
0 - 0
Legia Warszawa
Bolivia - Primera Division:: clausura
10 Dec  
FT
Destroyers
0 - 2
Bolivar
FT
Real Potosi
1 - 2
Royal Pari
FT
San Jose
5 - 0
Oriente Petrolero
FT
Guabira
3 - 0
Aurora
Costa Rica - Primera División:: apertura play-off
10 Dec  
AET
LD Alajuelense
2 - 1
Club Sport Herediano
El Salvador - Primera Division:: apertura play-off
10 Dec  
FT
Santa Tecla FC
2 - 0
CD Aguila
Honduras - Liga Nacional:: apertura play-off
10 Dec  
FT
CD Olimpia
0 - 2
CD Motagua
Jamaica - Premier League
10 Dec  
03:00
Montego Bay United
? - ?
Tivoli Gardens
05:00
Cavalier FC
? - ?
Reno FC
07:00
Harbour View FC
? - ?
Portmore United FC
07:00
Waterhouse FC
? - ?
Dunbeholden Fc
07:00
Portmore United FC
? - ?
Harbour View FC
FT
Arnett Gardens FC
3 - 0
Humble Lions FC