24 Maret 2019
Italy
Serie B
24 Mar  
Canc.'
Lecce
? - ?
Ascoli
ToFi'
Lecce
0 - 0
Ascoli
Italy - Serie C:: group C
24 Mar  
20:30'
Viterbese
? - ?
Vibonese
20:30'
Paganese
? - ?
Casertana FC
20:30'
Catanzaro
? - ?
Sicula Leonzio
20:30'
Reggina
? - ?
Catania
22:30'
Potenza
? - ?
AS Bisceglie
22:30'
Monopoli
? - ?
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
Canc.'
Siracusa Calcio
? - ?
Matera
Italy - Serie C:: group A
24 Mar  
02:30'
Pisa
? - ?
Carrarese
02:30'
S.S. Arezzo
? - ?
Piacenza
02:30'
Virtus Entella
? - ?
Robur Siena
Italy - Serie C:: group B
24 Mar  
20:30'
Gubbio
? - ?
Renate
20:30'
Sudtirol
? - ?
Vicenza
20:30'
Fermana FC
? - ?
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
22:30'
Alma Juventus Fano
? - ?
FeralpiSalo
22:30'
AS Giana Erminio
? - ?
Teramo
22:30'
Imolese Calcio
? - ?
Monza
22:30'
Ravenna FC 1913
? - ?
AlbinoLeffe
22:30'
Ternana
? - ?
Pordenone Calcio
22:30'
Triestina
? - ?
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
22:30'
Virtus Verona
? - ?
Rimini
Spain
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
24 Mar  
00:00'
Lugo
? - ?
Albacete
18:00'
Rayo Majadahonda
? - ?
Numancia
22:00'
Gimnastic
? - ?
Malaga
AAW'
Extremadura
1 - 0
Reus
Spain - Segunda B:: group II
24 Mar  
00:00'
Arenas Club de Getxo
? - ?
CD Tudelano
00:00'
Real Sociedad B
? - ?
SD Amorebieta
01:30'
UP Langreo
? - ?
CD Vitoria
18:00'
Real Oviedo B
? - ?
SD Gernika Club
23:00'
Barakaldo CF
? - ?
Sporting Gijon B
23:00'
CD Izarra
? - ?
Athletic Bilbao B
23:00'
CD Mirandes
? - ?
Gimnastica Torrelavega
23:00'
Racing Santander
? - ?
Real Union Irun
23:00'
UD Logrones
? - ?
SD Leioa
Spain - Segunda B:: group III
24 Mar  
00:00'
Club Lleida Esportiu
? - ?
CD Castellon
00:00'
UE Cornella
? - ?
Cf Peralada
01:00'
Hercules CF
? - ?
Olot
18:00'
Atletico Levante UD
? - ?
CE Sabadell
18:00'
CD Ebro
? - ?
Barcelona B
18:00'
CF Villarreal B
? - ?
Ontinyent CF
18:00'
Valencia CF Mestalla
? - ?
SD Ejea
18:00'
RCD Espanyol Barcelona B
? - ?
CD Atletico Baleares
23:00'
CD Teruel
? - ?
Ub Conquense
23:00'
CF Badalona
? - ?
CD Alcoyano
Spain - Segunda B:: group I
24 Mar  
00:00'
Atletico Madrid B
? - ?
CF Burgos
00:00'
Leonesa
? - ?
Celta Vigo B
17:30'
Real Valladolid B
? - ?
AD Union Adarve
18:00'
Navalcarnero
? - ?
Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl
19:00'
Las Palmas B
? - ?
Salamanca CF Uds
23:00'
Coruxo F.C.
? - ?
San Sebastian de los Reyes
23:00'
Pontevedra
? - ?
Guijuelo
23:00'
Rapido de Bouzas
? - ?
RC Deportivo Fabril
23:30'
Real Madrid Castilla
? - ?
Ponferradina
Spain - Segunda B:: group IV
24 Mar  
17:30'
UD Almeria B
? - ?
UD Melilla
18:00'
CF Jumilla
? - ?
Sevilla FC Atletico
18:00'
Granada CF B
? - ?
Real Murcia Club De Futbol
18:00'
Real Balompedica Linense
? - ?
UD Ibiza Eivissa
18:00'
Atletico Malagueno
? - ?
Recreativo De Huelva
18:00'
CD Don Benito
? - ?
UD Badajoz
18:00'
Marbella FC
? - ?
San Fernando CD
23:00'
CF Talavera de La Reina
? - ?
CD El Ejido 2012
23:30'
Ucam Murcia CF
? - ?
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
Germany
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
24 Mar  
20:00'
Eintracht Norderstedt
? - ?
SV Drochtersen/Assel
20:00'
Holstein Kiel II
? - ?
Oldenburg
20:00'
VfL Oldenburg
? - ?
SSV Jeddeloh II
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
24 Mar  
19:00'
FSV Frankfurt 1899
? - ?
FC 08 Homburg-Saar
Germany - 3rd Liga
24 Mar  
19:00'
1. FC Kaiserslautern
? - ?
VfL Osnabrück
20:00'
Sportfreunde Lotte
? - ?
Eintracht Braunschweig
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
24 Mar  
19:30'
Berliner AK 07
? - ?
VSG Altglienicke
19:30'
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
? - ?
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
19:30'
FSV Union Furstenwalde
? - ?
ZFC Meuselwitz
19:30'
VfB Germania Halberstadt
? - ?
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Belgium
Belgium - First Division B:: relegation
24 Mar  
22:00'
Tubize
? - ?
Roeselare
International
International - Friendlies
24 Mar  
00:00'
Brazil
? - ?
Panama
18:00'
Chinese Taipei
? - ?
Solomon Islands
18:00'
Fiji
? - ?
Mauritius
18:00'
Jordan
? - ?
Syria
International - Club Friendlies
24 Mar  
19:00'
AIK
? - ?
Brommapojkarna
19:00'
Molde
? - ?
Oestersunds FK
21:00'
Haecken
? - ?
GAIS
21:00'
Mjaellby
? - ?
Hammarby
21:30'
Mjoendalen
? - ?
Stabaek
22:00'
Tromsoe
? - ?
Bodoe/Glimt
Canc.'
Sarpsborg 08
? - ?
Hamarkameratene
International - Friendly (Under 21)
24 Mar  
19:00'
North Macedonia U21
? - ?
Latvia U21
21:00'
Kazakhstan U21
? - ?
Estonia U21
21:00'
Kosovo U21
? - ?
Turkmenistan U21
23:00'
Netherlands U21
? - ?
USA U21
Euro U-17
Euro U-17 - Qualification: Elite group 3
24 Mar  
19:00'
England U17
? - ?
Croatia U17
23:00'
Denmark U17
? - ?
Switzerland U17
Denmark
Denmark - 1st Division
24 Mar  
19:45'
Fredericia
? - ?
Nykoebing FC
19:45'
FC Roskilde
? - ?
Thisted
19:45'
HB Koege
? - ?
Hvidovre IF
19:45'
Naestved
? - ?
Fremad Amager
19:45'
Viborg FF
? - ?
FC Helsingoer
Denmark - 2nd Division:: group 1
24 Mar  
20:00'
Ringkobing IF
? - ?
Tarup-Paarup IF
Denmark - 2nd Division:: group 2
24 Mar  
19:00'
BK Avarta
? - ?
Skovshoved IF
Ireland
Ireland - 1st Division
24 Mar  
02:30'
Cobh Ramblers
? - ?
Shelbourne FC
Russia
Russia - 1st Division
24 Mar  
12:00'
FC Luch Vladivostok
? - ?
FC Tyumen
15:00'
Tom Tomsk
? - ?
Mordovya
17:00'
FC Rotor
? - ?
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
18:00'
FC Chertanovo Moscow
? - ?
FC Tambov
18:00'
FC Fakel Voronezh
? - ?
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
18:00'
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
? - ?
FC Armavir
18:00'
PFC Sochi
? - ?
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
18:30'
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
? - ?
FC Nizhny Novgorod
19:00'
FC Khimki
? - ?
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
Argentina
Argentina - Primera Division
24 Mar  
06:00'
Colon
? - ?
San Lorenzo
Argentina - Copa Argentina
24 Mar  
03:10'
Godoy Cruz
? - ?
Deportivo Armenio
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
24 Mar  
00:00'
Deportivo Espanol
? - ?
San Telmo
02:00'
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
? - ?
Sacachispas FC
02:00'
Colegiales
? - ?
CA Defensores Unidos
02:00'
Comunicaciones
? - ?
Almirante Brown
02:00'
Flandria
? - ?
CD UAI Urquiza
02:00'
Justo Jose de Urquiza
? - ?
CA San Miguel
02:00'
Tristan Suarez
? - ?
CA Fenix
02:05'
Deportivo Riestra
? - ?
Barracas Central
05:00'
Acassuso
? - ?
Club Atletico Estudiantes
05:05'
Atlanta
? - ?
All Boys
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
24 Mar  
00:30'
Arsenal Sarandi
? - ?
Gimnasia Mendoza
01:05'
Deportivo Moron
? - ?
Nueva Chicago
02:00'
Chacarita Juniors
? - ?
Guillermo Brown
03:00'
Gimnasia Jujuy
? - ?
Almagro
03:00'
Independiente Rivadavia
? - ?
Ferro Carril Oeste
05:00'
Agropecuario
? - ?
Villa Dalmine
05:00'
Temperley
? - ?
Atletico Rafaela
06:30'
Santamarina
? - ?
Central Cordoba de Santiago
07:00'
Club Atletico Mitre
? - ?
Olimpo
07:05'
Quilmes
? - ?
Brown de Adrogue
07:10'
CA Defensores de Belgrano
? - ?
Club Atletico Platense
FT'
Instituto
0 - 1
Los Andes
Brazil
Brazil - Paulista A1:: play-off
24 Mar  
03:00'
Novorizontino
? - ?
Palmeiras
05:30'
Santos FC SP
? - ?
Red Bull Brasil
Brazil - Paulista A1:: Trophy Interior: play-off
24 Mar  
03:00'
Botafogo SP
? - ?
Oeste FC
Chile
Chile - Super Cup
24 Mar  
04:00'
Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica
? - ?
Palestino
Colombia
Colombia - Primera A:: apertura
24 Mar  
03:15'
Deportivo Pasto
? - ?
Millonarios
05:00'
Cucuta
? - ?
Atlético Nacional
05:30'
Alianza Petrolera
? - ?
Deportivo Cali
07:45'
Tolima
? - ?
Union Magdalena
Paraguay
Paraguay - Division Profesional:: apertura
24 Mar  
04:15'
Cerro Porteno
? - ?
Guarani
06:15'
Club River Plate
? - ?
Sportivo San Lorenzo
USA
USA - United Soccer League
24 Mar  
01:00'
Saint Louis FC
? - ?
Tampa Bay Rowdies
02:00'
Real Monarchs SLC
? - ?
LA Galaxy II
03:00'
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
? - ?
Tacoma Defiance
04:00'
Swope Park Rangers
? - ?
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
06:00'
Charlotte Independence
? - ?
Atlanta United 2
06:00'
Louisville City FC
? - ?
Hartford Athletic
07:00'
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
? - ?
San Antonio FC
08:30'
El Paso Locomotive Fc
? - ?
Rio Grande Valley FC
09:00'
Orange County SC
? - ?
New Mexico United
09:00'
Portland Timbers II
? - ?
Las Vegas Lights
09:30'
Fresno Fc
? - ?
Reno 1868 FC
USA - Major League Soccer
24 Mar  
04:55'
FC Dallas
? - ?
Colorado Rapids
06:30'
New York Red Bulls
? - ?
Orlando City
06:30'
Philadelphia Union
? - ?
Columbus Crew
09:30'
Los Angeles FC
? - ?
Real Salt Lake
Netherlands
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
24 Mar  
18:15'
Sparta Rotterdam
? - ?
NEC Nijmegen
20:30'
Go Ahead Eagles
? - ?
FC Twente
22:45'
Roda JC Kerkrade
? - ?
MVV Maastricht
Greece
Greece - Football League
24 Mar  
20:00'
AE Karaiskakis
? - ?
Iraklis
20:00'
Apollon Pontou
? - ?
Panachaiki 1891 FC
20:00'
Doxa Dramas
? - ?
Apollon Larissa FC
Northern Ireland
Northern Ireland - Premiership
24 Mar  
00:30'
Newry City AFC
? - ?
Glenavon
Poland
Poland - 1st Liga
24 Mar  
21:00'
Warta Poznan
? - ?
GKS Tychy
Poland - 2nd Liga
24 Mar  
01:10'
Widzew Lodz
? - ?
Elana Torun
19:05'
Ruch Chorzow
? - ?
Rozwoj Katowice
Bolivia
Bolivia - Primera Division:: apertura
24 Mar  
02:00'
Destroyers
? - ?
San Jose
04:15'
Jorge Wilstermann
? - ?
Nacional Potosi
Uruguay
Uruguay - Primera División:: apertura
24 Mar  
02:00'
Fenix
? - ?
Danubio
02:00'
CA Juventud De Las Piedras
? - ?
Cerro Largo FC
02:00'
Rampla Juniors
? - ?
Liverpool Montevideo
05:00'
Club Atletico Penarol
? - ?
Racing
Venezuela
Venezuela - Primera División:: apertura
24 Mar  
02:30'
Deportivo Anzoategui
? - ?
Trujillanos FC
02:30'
Atletico Venezuela
? - ?
Academia Puerto Cabello
03:00'
Lala FC
? - ?
Deportivo Lara
03:15'
Portuguesa FC
? - ?
Zamora FC
Japan
Japan - J. League 2
24 Mar  
11:00'
Kagoshima United
? - ?
FC Machida Zelvia
12:00'
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
? - ?
Kyoto Sanga FC
12:00'
Montedio Yamagata
? - ?
FC Ryukyu
12:00'
Tokushima Vortis
? - ?
Tokyo Verdy
14:00'
Renofa Yamaguchi
? - ?
Tochigi SC
Peru
Peru - Primera División:: apertura
24 Mar  
01:15'
Pirata FC
? - ?
FBC Melgar
03:30'
Ayacucho FC
? - ?
Alianza Lima
05:45'
Academia Cantolao
? - ?
Sporting Cristal
08:00'
Universitario de Deportes
? - ?
Alianza Universidad
23:15'
Universidad San Martin
? - ?
Carlos A. Mannucci
Costa Rica
Costa Rica - Primera División:: clausura
24 Mar  
08:30'
Deportiva San Carlos
? - ?
AD Santos De Guapiles
Asia
Asia - AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group A
24 Mar  
21:00'
Afghanistan U23
? - ?
Oman U23
23:00'
Nepal U23
? - ?
Qatar U23
Asia - AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group B
24 Mar  
20:00'
Bangladesh U23
? - ?
Palestine U23
23:00'
Sri Lanka U23
? - ?
Bahrain U23
Asia - AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group C
24 Mar  
18:15'
Turkmenistan U23
? - ?
Iraq U23
21:15'
Yemen U23
? - ?
Iran U23
Asia - AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group D
24 Mar  
21:25'
Maldives U23
? - ?
UAE U23
Asia - AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group E
24 Mar  
21:15'
Kyrgyzstan U23
? - ?
Jordan U23
Asia - AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group F
24 Mar  
19:00'
Tajikistan U23
? - ?
India U23
Canc.'
Pakistan U23
? - ?
Tajikistan U23
Asia - AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group G
24 Mar  
12:00'
Singapore U23
? - ?
North Korea U23
16:00'
Mongolia U23
? - ?
Hong Kong U23
Asia - AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group H
24 Mar  
17:00'
Chinese Taipei U23
? - ?
Australia U23
20:00'
Cambodia U23
? - ?
South Korea U23
Asia - AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group I
24 Mar  
15:30'
Timor-Leste U23
? - ?
Japan U23
18:30'
Macau U23
? - ?
Myanmar U23
Asia - AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group J
24 Mar  
15:30'
Philippines U23
? - ?
China U23
19:45'
Laos U23
? - ?
Malaysia U23
Asia - AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group K
24 Mar  
17:00'
Brunei U23
? - ?
Thailand U23
20:00'
Indonesia U23
? - ?
Vietnam U23
Africa Cup Of Nations
Africa Cup Of Nations - Qualification:: group A
24 Mar  
02:00'
Senegal
? - ?
Madagascar
Africa Cup Of Nations - Qualification:: group C
24 Mar  
02:00'
Mali
? - ?
South Sudan
Africa Cup Of Nations - Qualification:: group D
24 Mar  
22:00'
Benin
? - ?
Togo
Africa Cup Of Nations - Qualification:: group E
24 Mar  
00:00'
Libya
? - ?
South Africa
Africa Cup Of Nations - Qualification:: group F
24 Mar  
01:00'
Ghana
? - ?
Kenya
Africa Cup Of Nations - Qualification:: group G
24 Mar  
20:00'
DR Congo
? - ?
Liberia
20:00'
Zimbabwe
? - ?
Congo
Africa Cup Of Nations - Qualification:: group H
24 Mar  
00:00'
Ivory Coast
? - ?
Rwanda
21:00'
Central African Republic
? - ?
Guinea
Africa Cup Of Nations - Qualification:: group K
24 Mar  
Live28'
Zambia
1 - 0
Namibia
Africa Cup Of Nations - Qualification:: group L
24 Mar  
22:00'
Cape Verde
? - ?
Lesotho
22:00'
Tanzania
? - ?
Uganda
- EURO
24 Mar  
00:00'
Gibraltar
-
Ireland
00:00'
Malta
-
Faroe Islands
00:00'
Sweden
-
Romania
02:45'
Spain
-
Norway
02:45'
Bosnia and Herzegovina
-
Armenia
02:45'
Italy
-
Finland
02:45'
Liechtenstein
-
Greece
21:00'
Wales
-
Slovakia
21:00'
Kazakhstan
-
Russia
Euro U-19
Euro U-19 - Qualification Elite round: group 6
24 Mar  
00:00'
Portugal U19
? - ?
Turkey U19
Saudi Arabia
Saudi Arabia - Premier League
24 Mar  
00:05'
AL Hilal Riyadh
? - ?
Ohud Medina
CONCACAF Nations League
CONCACAF Nations League - Qualification
24 Mar  
01:30'
Dominica
? - ?
Bahamas
02:00'
Sint Maarten
? - ?
Saint Martin
05:00'
Antigua and Barbuda
? - ?
Curacao
05:30'
Guyana
? - ?
Belize
05:30'
Suriname
? - ?
St. Kitts and Nevis
07:00'
Guadeloupe
? - ?
Martinique
09:00'
El Salvador
? - ?
Jamaica
New Zealand
New Zealand - Premiership:: play-off
24 Mar  
08:35'
Auckland City FC
? - ?
Team Wellington
Euro U-21 :: 2021
Euro U-21 :: 2021 - Qualification group 3
24 Mar  
01:00'
Albania U21
? - ?
Turkey U21
Euro U-21 :: 2021 - Qualification group 1
24 Mar  
23:00'
Ireland U21
? - ?
Luxembourg U21
25 Maret 2019
Italy
Serie C:: group C
25 Mar  
20:30'
Rende
? - ?
Cavese
Spain
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
25 Mar  
00:00'
Cadiz
? - ?
Cordoba
02:00'
Granada
? - ?
Las Palmas
02:45'
Sporting Gijon
? - ?
Real Oviedo
Spain - Segunda B:: group IV
25 Mar  
00:00'
FC Cartagena
? - ?
CF Villanovense
International
International - Friendlies
25 Mar  
14:30'
China
? - ?
Uzbekistan
18:00'
Kuwait
? - ?
Nepal
18:00'
Myanmar
? - ?
Indonesia
18:35'
Uruguay
? - ?
Thailand
21:00'
Azerbaijan
? - ?
Lithuania
22:45'
Saudi Arabia
? - ?
Equatorial Guinea
International - Club Friendlies
25 Mar  
00:00'
Viking
? - ?
FK Haugesund
19:00'
IFK Norrkoeping
? - ?
Rosenborg
International - Friendly (Under 21)
25 Mar  
03:00'
France U21
? - ?
Denmark U21
18:30'
Sweden U21
? - ?
Scotland U21
19:00'
Finland U21
? - ?
Bulgaria U21
21:00'
Ukraine U21
? - ?
Kazakhstan U21
22:00'
Norway U21
? - ?
Russia U21
22:30'
Qatar U21
? - ?
Iceland U21
Euro U-17
Euro U-17 - Qualification: Elite group 5
25 Mar  
17:00'
Kosovo U17
? - ?
Ukraine U17
20:00'
Spain U17
? - ?
Greece U17
Argentina
Argentina - Copa Argentina
25 Mar  
03:10'
Newells Old Boys
? - ?
Villa Mitre
Argentina - Federal A:: relegation: zone A
25 Mar  
02:00'
Independiente de Neuquen
? - ?
Deportivo Roca
21:00'
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
? - ?
Club Cipolletti
Argentina - Federal A:: relegation: zone B
25 Mar  
02:00'
Atletico Parana
? - ?
Sportivo Las Parejas
02:00'
Douglas Haig
? - ?
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Argentina - Federal A:: relegation: zone C
25 Mar  
02:00'
Racing de Cordoba
? - ?
Juventud Unida Universitario
05:30'
Sportivo Belgrano
? - ?
San Lorenzo de Alem
Argentina - Federal A:: relegation: zone D
25 Mar  
02:00'
Gimnasia y Tiro
? - ?
Juventud Antoniana
02:00'
San Martin de Formosa
? - ?
Crucero del Norte
Brazil
Brazil - Paulista A1:: play-off
25 Mar  
02:00'
Sao Paulo
? - ?
Ituano FC
05:00'
Ferroviaria
? - ?
SC Corinthians SP
Brazil - Paulista A1:: Trophy Interior: play-off
25 Mar  
05:00'
Bragantino
? - ?
Ponte Preta
Colombia
Colombia - Primera A:: apertura
25 Mar  
04:00'
Independiente Medellin
? - ?
Envigado
05:00'
Atletico Junior
? - ?
Atletico Huila
06:00'
America de Cali
? - ?
CD Jaguares
08:00'
Santa Fe
? - ?
Once Caldas
Paraguay
Paraguay - Division Profesional:: apertura
25 Mar  
04:30'
Libertad
? - ?
Sol de America
06:30'
Olimpia
? - ?
Nacional
USA
USA - United Soccer League
25 Mar  
00:00'
New York Red Bulls II
? - ?
Nashville SC
04:00'
Sacramento Republic FC
? - ?
OKC Energy FC
05:00'
Bethlehem Steel FC
? - ?
Memphis 901 Fc
USA - Major League Soccer
25 Mar  
03:00'
New England Rev.
? - ?
FC Cincinnati
Algeria
Algeria - Ligue 1
25 Mar  
Postp.'
CR Belouizdad
? - ?
CS Constantine
Postp.'
USM Bel Abbes
? - ?
NA Hussein Dey
Bolivia
Bolivia - Primera Division:: apertura
25 Mar  
02:00'
Guabira
? - ?
Aurora
Uruguay
Uruguay - Primera División:: apertura
25 Mar  
02:00'
CA Progreso
? - ?
Boston River
02:00'
River Plate
? - ?
Cerro
02:00'
Defensor Sporting
? - ?
Montevideo Wanderers
Venezuela
Venezuela - Primera División:: apertura
25 Mar  
02:00'
Estudiantes de Caracas
? - ?
Aragua FC
03:00'
Deportivo La Guaira
? - ?
Llaneros De Guanare FC
03:00'
Estudiantes Merida
? - ?
Metropolitanos FC
03:00'
Mineros De Guayana
? - ?
Zulia
03:00'
Carabobo FC
? - ?
Deportivo Tachira
04:00'
Monagas SC
? - ?
Caracas
Peru
Peru - Primera División:: apertura
25 Mar  
04:00'
Deportivo Municipal
? - ?
Sport Boys
06:15'
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
? - ?
Union Comercio
Costa Rica
Costa Rica - Primera División:: clausura
25 Mar  
00:00'
C.S. Cartagines
? - ?
Deportivo Saprissa
00:05'
Grecia
? - ?
Deportiva Carmelita
04:05'
Limon
? - ?
Guadalupe FC
04:55'
Municipal Perez Zeledon
? - ?
Universidad de Costa Rica
07:00'
Club Sport Herediano
? - ?
LD Alajuelense
El Salvador
El Salvador - Primera Division:: clausura
25 Mar  
04:00'
CD Aguila
? - ?
CD Luis Angel Firpo B
04:00'
CD FAS
? - ?
AD Chalatenango
04:00'
CD Municipal Limeno
? - ?
Alianza FC
04:00'
Cd Audaz
? - ?
Jocoro Fc
04:00'
Santa Tecla FC
? - ?
AD Isidro Metapan
04:00'
Sonsonate FC
? - ?
CD Pasaquina
Honduras
Honduras - Liga Nacional:: clausura
25 Mar  
05:00'
Platense FC
? - ?
Honduras Progreso
Asia
Asia - AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group D
25 Mar  
00:25'
Lebanon U23
? - ?
Saudi Arabia U23
Asia - AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group E
25 Mar  
00:15'
Kuwait U23
? - ?
Syria U23
- EURO
25 Mar  
00:00'
Hungary
-
Croatia
00:00'
Israel
-
00:00'
San Marino
-
Scotland
02:45'
N.Ireland
-
Belarus
02:45'
Netherlands
-
Germany
02:45'
Poland
-
Latvia
02:45'
Slovenia
-
North Macedonia
02:45'
Cyprus
-
Belgium
CONCACAF Nations League
CONCACAF Nations League - Qualification
25 Mar  
03:00'
Puerto Rico
? - ?
Grenada
04:00'
Dominican Republic
? - ?
Bermuda
05:00'
Canada
? - ?
French Guiana
05:30'
Haiti
? - ?
Cuba
07:00'
Barbados
? - ?
Nicaragua