ERROR: insert into tbl_banner_stats(id,tanggal,bulan,tahun,view) values ('1','17','01','2019','1') : Duplicate entry '0' for key 'PRIMARY' Livescore.Top Website Livescore Spbo, Liga Inggris, Liga Spanyol | Soccer
Sabtu, 12 Januari 2019
England - Championship
12 Jan  
FT
Leeds United
2 - 0
Derby County
FT
Birmingham City
1 - 2
Middlesbrough
FT
Brentford
3 - 1
Stoke City
FT
Bristol City
2 - 1
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Hull City
3 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Ipswich Town
1 - 0
Rotherham United
FT
Preston North End
1 - 1
Swansea City
FT
Reading
2 - 0
Nottingham Forest
FT
Sheffield United
1 - 0
Queens Park Rangers
FT
West Bromwich Albion
1 - 1
Norwich City
FT
Wigan Athletic
3 - 0
Aston Villa
England - League 1
12 Jan  
FT
Accrington Stanley
0 - 0
Bristol Rovers
FT
Barnsley
3 - 0
Bradford City
FT
Burton Albion
2 - 3
Gillingham
FT
Coventry City
1 - 1
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Fleetwood Town
2 - 2
Oxford United
FT
Peterborough United
2 - 1
Rochdale
FT
Portsmouth
0 - 1
Blackpool
FT
Shrewsbury Town
0 - 3
Charlton Athletic
FT
Southend United
2 - 3
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Sunderland
1 - 1
Luton Town
FT
Walsall
1 - 2
Scunthorpe United
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
3 - 2
Doncaster Rovers
England - League 2
12 Jan  
FT
Bury
4 - 3
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Cheltenham Town
1 - 3
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Crewe Alexandra
3 - 2
Newport County
FT
Exeter City
0 - 0
Morecambe
FT
Grimsby Town
0 - 2
Macclesfield Town
FT
Mansfield Town
0 - 1
Yeovil Town
FT
Northampton Town
3 - 0
Carlisle United
FT
Notts County
0 - 1
Cambridge United
FT
Oldham Athletic
0 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Port Vale
0 - 3
Colchester United
FT
Stevenage
2 - 1
Crawley Town
FT
Swindon Town
2 - 2
Lincoln City
England - National League North
12 Jan  
22:00
Alfreton Town
? - ?
Darlington
22:00
Bradford PA
? - ?
FC United of Manchester
22:00
Chester FC
? - ?
Guiseley
22:00
Chorley
? - ?
Altrincham
22:00
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Boston United
22:00
Nuneaton Borough FC
? - ?
Curzon
Postp.
Ashton United
? - ?
Telford
Postp.
Chorley
? - ?
Brackley Town
Postp.
Spennymoor Town FC
? - ?
Southport
England - National League South
12 Jan  
22:00
Bath City
? - ?
East Thurrock United
22:00
Billericay
? - ?
Chippenham Town
22:00
Concord Rangers
? - ?
Wealdstone
22:00
Dartford
? - ?
St.Albans
22:00
Eastbourne Borough
? - ?
Weston Super Mare
22:00
Gloucester City
? - ?
Hungerford Town
22:00
Hampton & Richmond
? - ?
Dulwich Hamlet
22:00
Slough Town
? - ?
Chelmsford
Postp.
Hemel Hempstead
? - ?
Torquay United
Postp.
Oxford City
? - ?
Welling United
Postp.
Truro City
? - ?
Woking
England - Premier League
12 Jan  
-
Cardiff City
2 - 1
Huddersfield Town
FT
West Ham United
1 - 0
Arsenal
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
0 - 1
Liverpool
FT
Burnley
2 - 1
Fulham
FT
Crystal Palace
1 - 2
Watford
FT
Leicester City
1 - 2
Southampton
Italy - Coppa Italia
12 Jan  
FT
Lazio
4 - 1
Novara
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
12 Jan  
FT
Cadiz
0 - 0
Granada
FT
Albacete
1 - 1
Sporting Gijon
Spain - Segunda B:: group II
12 Jan  
FT
Real Sociedad B
0 - 1
Racing De Santader
FT
SD Amorebieta
0 - 1
Cd Calahorra
FT
SD Leioa
2 - 0
Sporting Gijon B
Spain - Segunda B:: group III
12 Jan  
FT
CF Villarreal B
3 - 1
Club Lleida Esportiu
Spain - Segunda B:: group I
12 Jan  
FT
RC Deportivo Fabril
1 - 0
Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl
Spain - LaLiga Santander
12 Jan  
FT
Rayo Vallecano
4 - 2
Celta Vigo
FT
Leganes
1 - 0
SD Huesca
FT
Valencia
1 - 1
Real Valladolid
France - Ligue 1
12 Jan  
FT
Caen
1 - 3
Lille
FT
Lyon
1 - 1
Reims
FT
Amiens
0 - 3
Paris Saint-Germain
France - Ligue 2
12 Jan  
FT
AC Ajaccio
2 - 1
AS Beziers
FT
Nancy
1 - 2
Paris FC
FT
Clermont Foot
3 - 2
Niort
FT
Lorient
2 - 1
Chateauroux
FT
GFC Ajaccio
0 - 4
Auxerre
FT
Orleans
0 - 1
Metz
FT
Valenciennes
1 - 0
Sochaux
FT
Grenoble
0 - 0
Le Havre
FT
Brest
1 - 1
Troyes
France - National
12 Jan  
FT
Lyon la Duchere
0 - 1
Quevilly
FT
FC Chambly Oise
1 - 0
Pau FC
FT
Jeanne D Arc De Drancy
1 - 1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
FT
L Entente Ssg
1 - 1
Tours FC
FT
Marignane US
1 - 1
FC Villefranche-Beaujolais
FT
Stade Olympique Choletais
1 - 1
Rodez
FT
Avranches
0 - 2
Le Mans FC
FT
USL Dunkerque
3 - 0
US Concarneau
FT
Laval
1 - 1
Boulogne
Belgium - First Division B:: 2nd stage
12 Jan  
FT
Lommel
2 - 1
Westerlo
Portugal - Primeira Liga
12 Jan  
FT
Santa Clara
0 - 2
Benfica
FT
Aves
1 - 1
Feirense
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1 - 0
Moreirense
FT
Sporting CP
0 - 0
FC Porto
Portugal - Segunda Liga
12 Jan  
FT
Leixoes
2 - 1
Penafiel
Scotland - Championship
12 Jan  
FT
Alloa Athletic
2 - 1
Greenock Morton
FT
Dundee United
1 - 0
Dunfermline Athletic
FT
Inverness CT
1 - 0
Ayr United
FT
Partick Thistle
1 - 1
Falkirk
FT
Queen of South
4 - 0
Ross County
Scotland - League 1
12 Jan  
FT
Airdrieonians
1 - 1
Raith Rovers
FT
Brechin City
1 - 0
Dumbarton
FT
Forfar Athletic
2 - 1
Stranraer
FT
Montrose
0 - 2
East Fife
FT
Stenhousemuir
1 - 4
Arbroath
Scotland - League 2
12 Jan  
FT
Albion Rovers
0 - 2
Peterhead
FT
Berwick Rangers
0 - 3
Clyde
FT
Elgin City
1 - 4
Cowdenbeath
FT
Queen's Park
0 - 4
Edinburgh City
FT
Stirling Albion
2 - 1
Annan Athletic
International - Club Friendlies
12 Jan  
Canc.
Wil
1 - 0
Grasshoppers
FT
Fenerbahce
3 - 2
AZ Alkmaar
FT
Denizlispor
1 - 2
Rizespor
FT
Mainz 05
2 - 2
Freiburg
FT
Erzurum BB
3 - 0
1461 Trabzon
FT
Wolfsburg
3 - 0
Rijeka
FT
Mainz 05
2 - 2
Freiburg
FT
SKN St. Poelten
4 - 2
Amstetten
FT
Sudtirol
3 - 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT
VVV-Venlo
2 - 0
Viktoria Koeln 1904
FT
AaB
1 - 2
Hobro
FT
Empoli
1 - 0
Perugia
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
1 - 1
Galatasaray
FT
Karlsruher SC
2 - 4
Feyenoord
FT
VfL Osnabrück
2 - 1
Young Boys
FT
Raufoss
1 - 3
Mjoendalen
Israel - Ligat HaAl
12 Jan  
FT
Maccabi Netanya FC
1 - 0
FC Ashdod
FT
Hapoel Raanana FC
1 - 0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
FT
Hapoel Haifa FC
4 - 2
Maccabi Petach Tikva
Mexico - Liga MX:: clausura
12 Jan  
FT
Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
0 - 1
CF Lobos Buap
FT
Atlas FC
1 - 2
CF America
Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: clausura
12 Jan  
FT
CD Petapa
1 - 2
Coban Imperial
Algeria - Ligue 1
12 Jan  
FT
MC Alger
4 - 1
DRB Tadjenanet
FT
CR Belouizdad
0 - 0
Paradou AC
Morocco - Botola Pro
12 Jan  
FT
Ca Youssoufia Berrechid
1 - 2
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
Greece - Football League
12 Jan  
FT
Irodotos
0 - 2
AOK Kerkyra
Greece - Super League
12 Jan  
FT
AE Larissa
3 - 0
Apollon Smyrnis
Northern Ireland - Premiership
12 Jan  
FT
Newry City AFC
0 - 1
Crusaders
FT
Ballymena United
2 - 2
Dungannon Swifts
FT
Cliftonville
4 - 1
Ards
FT
Coleraine
1 - 1
Glenavon
FT
Institute
0 - 2
Glentoran
FT
Linfield
4 - 0
Warrenpoint Town
Cyprus - 1st League
12 Jan  
FT
Pafos FC
1 - 3
Nea Salamis
FT
Enosis Paralimni
0 - 1
Doxa Katokopia
Kenya - Premier League
12 Jan  
18:00
MT Kenya United
2 - 1
Bandari
19:00
Tusker FC
2 - 1
Mathare United
20:15
AFC Leopards
2 - 1
KCB
20:15
Kakamega Homeboyz
2 - 1
Zoo FC
South Africa - Premier League
12 Jan  
FT
Black Leopards
2 - 0
SuperSport United
Africa - Champions League:: group A
12 Jan  
FT
Wydad Casablanca
5 - 2
ASEC Mimosas
Africa - Champions League:: group B
12 Jan  
FT
FC Platinum
2 - 1
Orlando Pirates
Africa - Champions League:: group C
12 Jan  
FT
Club Africain
0 - 1
CS Constantine
FT
TP Mazembe
2 - 0
Ismaily SC
Africa - Champions League:: group D
12 Jan  
FT
Simba SC
3 - 0
JS Saoura
Australia - Hyundai A-League
12 Jan  
FT
Wellington Phoenix FC
3 - 2
Central Coast Mariners FC
FT
Melbourne Victory
2 - 1
Newcastle United Jets
Australia - W-League
12 Jan  
FT
Newcastle Jets
2 - 1
Perth Glory FC
India - I-League
12 Jan  
FT
Mohun Bagan
3 - 1
North Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association
New Zealand - Premiership
12 Jan  
10:45
Wellington Phoenix Academy
0 - 0
Eastern Suburbs AFC
Asian Cup - Group D
12 Jan  
FT
Vietnam
0 - 2
Iran
FT
Yemen
0 - 3
Iraq
Asian Cup - Group E
12 Jan  
FT
Lebanon
0 - 2
Saudi Arabia