Sabtu, 09 Februari 2019
England - Championship
9 Feb  
FT
Aston Villa
3 - 3
Sheffield United
FT
Rotherham United
1 - 1
Wigan Athletic
FT
Middlesbrough
1 - 1
Leeds United
FT
Blackburn Rovers
0 - 1
Bristol City
FT
Bolton Wanderers
1 - 2
Preston North End
FT
Derby County
2 - 0
Hull City
FT
Nottingham Forest
2 - 1
Brentford
FT
Nottingham Forest
3 - 4
Brentford
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
0 - 0
Reading
FT
Swansea City
1 - 0
Millwall
England - League 1
9 Feb  
FT
AFC Wimbledon
0 - 2
Burton Albion
FT
Blackpool
2 - 0
Walsall
FT
Bradford City
0 - 1
Fleetwood Town
FT
Bristol Rovers
1 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Charlton Athletic
1 - 1
Southend United
FT
Doncaster Rovers
3 - 1
Peterborough United
FT
Gillingham
1 - 4
Barnsley
FT
Luton Town
3 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Oxford United
1 - 1
Sunderland
FT
Plymouth Argyle
1 - 1
Portsmouth
FT
Rochdale
0 - 1
Coventry City
FT
Scunthorpe United
2 - 0
Accrington Stanley
England - League 2
9 Feb  
FT
Cambridge United
1 - 0
Port Vale
FT
Carlisle United
1 - 1
Exeter City
FT
Colchester United
3 - 0
Cheltenham Town
FT
Crawley Town
0 - 3
Oldham Athletic
FT
Forest Green Rovers
1 - 2
Notts County
FT
Lincoln City
1 - 1
Northampton Town
FT
Macclesfield Town
3 - 3
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
2 - 3
Swindon Town
FT
Morecambe
2 - 3
Bury
FT
Newport County
1 - 0
Mansfield Town
FT
Tranmere Rovers
2 - 0
Stevenage
FT
Yeovil Town
1 - 3
Grimsby Town
England - National League
9 Feb  
FT
Aldershot Town
1 - 3
Eastleigh
FT
Barnet
0 - 1
Sutton United
FT
Barrow
1 - 1
Bromley
FT
Braintree Town
1 - 0
Salford City
FT
Chesterfield
1 - 0
FC Halifax Town
FT
Dover Athletic
2 - 3
Harrogate Town
FT
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 1
Solihull Moors
FT
Gateshead
0 - 0
Havant and Waterlooville
FT
Hartlepool United
1 - 1
Leyton Orient
FT
Maidenhead United
1 - 0
Boreham Wood
FT
Maidstone United
1 - 1
AFC Fylde
FT
Wrexham
1 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
England - National League North
9 Feb  
22:00
Blyth Spartans
? - ?
Darlington
22:00
Brackley Town
? - ?
Telford
22:00
Curzon
? - ?
Alfreton Town
22:00
FC United of Manchester
? - ?
Altrincham
22:00
Guiseley
? - ?
Stockport County
22:00
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Chester FC
22:00
Leamington
? - ?
Hereford
22:00
Nuneaton Borough FC
? - ?
Boston United
22:00
Southport
? - ?
Chorley
22:00
York City
? - ?
Ashton United
Postp.
Spennymoor Town FC
? - ?
Bradford PA
England - National League South
9 Feb  
22:00
Billericay
? - ?
Truro City
22:00
Chippenham Town
? - ?
Hemel Hempstead
22:00
Dartford
? - ?
Bath City
22:00
Dulwich Hamlet
? - ?
Welling United
22:00
Eastbourne Borough
? - ?
Oxford City
22:00
Gloucester City
? - ?
Concord Rangers
22:00
Hampton & Richmond
? - ?
Slough Town
22:00
Hungerford Town
? - ?
St.Albans
22:00
Woking
? - ?
East Thurrock United
Postp.
Torquay United
? - ?
Chelmsford
Postp.
Weston Super Mare
? - ?
Wealdstone
England - Premier League
9 Feb  
FT
Fulham
0 - 3
Manchester United
FT
Crystal Palace
1 - 1
West Ham United
FT
Huddersfield Town
1 - 2
Arsenal
FT
Liverpool
3 - 0
AFC Bournemouth
FT
Southampton
1 - 2
Cardiff City
FT
Watford
1 - 0
Everton
Italy - Serie B
9 Feb  
FT
Salernitana
0 - 1
Benevento
FT
Cittadella
0 - 1
Spezia
FT
Perugia
1 - 2
Palermo
FT
Cremonese
0 - 0
Padova
Italy - Serie A
9 Feb  
FT
Chievo
0 - 3
Roma
Italy - Serie C:: group B
9 Feb  
FT
AS Giana Erminio
1 - 0
Alma Juventus Fano
FT
Ternana
2 - 2
Virtus Verona
FT
FeralpiSalo
1 - 0
AlbinoLeffe
FT
Vicenza
1 - 1
Pordenone Calcio
FT
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
0 - 1
Ravenna FC 1913
FT
Triestina
3 - 1
Monza
Live87'
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
0 - 1
Renate
Live88'
Sudtirol
2 - 0
Fermana FC
Live89'
Gubbio
1 - 3
Imolese Calcio
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
9 Feb  
AAW
Gimnastic
0 - 2
Reus
FT
Sporting Gijon
0 - 2
Osasuna
Spain - Segunda B:: group II
9 Feb  
22:00
Arenas Club de Getxo
? - ?
Barakaldo CF
22:30
SD Amorebieta
? - ?
Gimnastica Torrelavega
23:00
SD Leioa
? - ?
CD Tudelano
Spain - Segunda B:: group III
9 Feb  
23:00
CF Villarreal B
? - ?
SD Ejea
Spain - Segunda B:: group I
9 Feb  
22:30
Unionistas de Salamanca
? - ?
AD Union Adarve
Spain - LaLiga Santander
9 Feb  
FT
Real Valladolid
0 - 0
Villarreal
FT
Getafe
3 - 1
Celta Vigo
FT
Atletico Madrid
1 - 3
Real Madrid
Germany - Bundesliga
9 Feb  
FT
Mainz 05
1 - 5
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Borussia Dortmund
3 - 3
Hoffenheim
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach
0 - 3
Hertha BSC
FT
Hannover 96
2 - 0
1. FC Nürnberg
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
0 - 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Freiburg
3 - 3
Wolfsburg
Germany - 3rd Liga
9 Feb  
FT
VfL Osnabrück
0 - 2
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
FT
1. FC Kaiserslautern
0 - 0
Hallescher FC
FT
Energie Cottbus
1 - 2
FC Würzburger Kickers
FT
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1 - 1
Karlsruher SC
FT
Hansa Rostock
2 - 0
SpVgg Unterhaching
FT
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
1 - 1
TSV 1860 München
FT
Fortuna Köln
1 - 0
FSV Zwickau
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
9 Feb  
Postp.
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
Chemnitzer FC
Postp.
VfB Auerbach 1906
? - ?
VSG Altglienicke
Postp.
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
Postp.
SV Babelsberg 03
? - ?
Berliner AK 07
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
9 Feb  
FT
1. FC Köln
4 - 1
FC St. Pauli
FT
SSV Jahn Regensburg
0 - 3
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
FT
1. FC Union Berlin
2 - 0
SV Sandhausen
FT
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1 - 0
MSV Duisburg
FT
VfL Bochum 1848
1 - 2
SC Paderborn 07
Germany - Regionalliga West
9 Feb  
FT
TSV Alemannia Aachen
0 - 2
FC Koeln II
France - Ligue 1
9 Feb  
FT
Dijon
1 - 2
Marseille
FT
Paris Saint-Germain
1 - 0
Bordeaux
France - Ligue 2
9 Feb  
FT
AC Ajaccio
1 - 0
Niort
FT
AS Beziers
1 - 0
Sochaux
FT
Nancy
0 - 1
Chateauroux
FT
Clermont Foot
0 - 1
Valenciennes
FT
Troyes
0 - 1
Paris FC
FT
Grenoble
0 - 1
Lorient
FT
Red Star
1 - 1
GFC Ajaccio
FT
Orleans
1 - 1
Le Havre
FT
Lens
0 - 0
Metz
France - National
9 Feb  
FT
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
2 - 1
Stade Olympique Choletais
FT
FC Villefranche-Beaujolais
0 - 1
USL Dunkerque
FT
Jeanne D Arc De Drancy
2 - 0
Lyon la Duchere
FT
Pau FC
0 - 1
Le Mans FC
FT
Tours
0 - 1
Avranches
FT
Boulogne
0 - 0
Entente SSG
FT
US Concarneau
1 - 0
Laval
FT
Quevilly
3 - 1
Marignane Gignac
Belgium - First Division A
9 Feb  
FT
Genk
2 - 0
Standard Liege
Belgium - First Division B:: 2nd stage
9 Feb  
FT
Westerlo
2 - 0
Tubize
FT
Roeselare
4 - 2
Lommel
Portugal - Primeira Liga
9 Feb  
FT
Moreirense
1 - 1
FC Porto
FT
Maritimo
0 - 1
Aves
Portugal - Segunda Liga
9 Feb  
FT
Academico Viseu
3 - 3
FC Porto B
FT
Farense
1 - 1
Leixoes
Scotland - Scottish Cup
9 Feb  
FT
East Fife
0 - 1
Partick Thistle
FT
Hibernian
3 - 1
Raith Rovers
FT
St. Mirren
1 - 2
Dundee United
Scotland - Championship
9 Feb  
FT
Alloa Athletic
1 - 2
Falkirk
Scotland - League 1
9 Feb  
Aband.
Arbroath
? - ?
Stranraer
FT
Forfar Athletic
2 - 0
Airdrieonians
FT
Stenhousemuir
1 - 0
Montrose
Postp.
Brechin City
? - ?
East Fife
Postp.
Dumbarton
? - ?
Raith Rovers
Scotland - League 2
9 Feb  
FT
Albion Rovers
0 - 3
Elgin City
FT
Annan Athletic
1 - 1
Clyde
FT
Berwick Rangers
1 - 2
Stirling Albion
FT
Peterhead
0 - 0
Edinburgh City
FT
Queen's Park
1 - 1
Cowdenbeath
International - Club Friendlies
9 Feb  
21:30
Mjoendalen
0 - 2
Dynamo Kyiv
FT
Elfsborg
1 - 1
Falkenbergs FF
FT
Molde
2 - 2
Kristiansund BK
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
3 - 0
Mattersburg
FT
GIF Sundsvall
2 - 1
Gefle
FT
LASK
5 - 0
Amstetten
FT
Spartak Moscow
1 - 3
Slovan Bratislava
FT
Vaalerenga
1 - 2
Dynamo Kyiv
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
2 - 2
Spartak Vladikavkaz
FT
Helsingborg
2 - 0
Oesters IF
FT
Oerebro
1 - 0
Degerfors
FT
Altach
2 - 2
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
FT
Djurgaarden
1 - 1
Lillestroem
FT
Austria Wien
9 - 0
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
FT
FK Akhmat
1 - 2
Suwon Bluewings
FT
Falkenbergs FF
0 - 1
IFK Vaernamo
FT
Mjoendalen
3 - 3
Norrby
Denmark - Superliga
9 Feb  
FT
AGF
2 - 0
Esbjerg FB
FT
Vejle Boldklub
2 - 0
SonderjyskE
Turkey - Super Lig
9 Feb  
FT
Kayserispor
1 - 0
Fenerbahce
FT
Rizespor
1 - 1
Antalyaspor
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
1 - 1
Erzurum BB
FT
Besiktas
2 - 0
Bursaspor
Turkey - 1st Lig
9 Feb  
FT
Karabukspor
0 - 4
Eskisehirspor
FT
Adanaspor
2 - 3
Altay Izmir
FT
Genclerbirligi
0 - 2
Osmanlispor FK
Czech Republic - 1st League
9 Feb  
FT
FK Dukla Prague
1 - 1
FC Banik Ostrava
FT
SK Sigma Olomouc
1 - 2
Jablonec
FT
FC Fastav Zlin
0 - 1
1 FC Slovacko
FT
FC Slovan Liberec
4 - 0
Pribram
FT
FK Mlada Boleslav
1 - 1
FC Viktoria Plzen
FT
Karvina
1 - 1
Opava
FT
Slavia Prague
2 - 0
Teplice
Romania - Liga I
9 Feb  
FT
Astra Giurgiu
3 - 0
FC Viitorul Constanta
Israel - Ligat HaAl
9 Feb  
FT
Hapoel Haifa FC
0 - 1
FC Ashdod
FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0 - 2
Maccabi Petach Tikva
FT
Maccabi Netanya FC
1 - 0
Hapoel Raanana FC
Argentina - Primera Division
9 Feb  
FT
Tigre
4 - 4
Banfield
FT
Lanus
2 - 0
Gimnasia LP
FT
Huracan
1 - 1
Velez Sarsfield
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
9 Feb  
FT
CD Santamarina Tandil
3 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste
Brazil - Paulista A1
9 Feb  
FT
Red Bull Brasil
2 - 1
Ituano FC
FT
Sao Bento
2 - 1
Ferroviaria
Colombia - Primera A:: apertura
9 Feb  
FT
Atlético Bucaramanga
1 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
Mexico - Liga MX:: clausura
9 Feb  
FT
Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
0 - 2
Tigres Uanl
FT
Atlas FC
1 - 2
Puebla FC
Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: clausura
9 Feb  
FT
CD Petapa
1 - 2
Club Xelaju
Algeria - Ligue 1
9 Feb  
FT
Olympique de Medea
0 - 1
CR Belouizdad
FT
DRB Tadjenanet
2 - 0
ES Setif
FT
JS Kabylie
1 - 1
MC Alger
Egypt - Premier League
9 Feb  
FT
Nogoom FC
1 - 0
El Zamalek
Morocco - Botola Pro
9 Feb  
FT
RSB Berkane
2 - 0
Moghreb Athletic De Tetouan
FT
KACM
2 - 0
Rapide Club Oued Zem
FT
OCK Khouribga
2 - 1
Difaa El Jadida
Netherlands - Eredivisie
9 Feb  
FT
NAC Breda
0 - 3
AZ Alkmaar
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
9 Feb  
FT
Almere City FC
2 - 0
Jong AZ Alkmaar
FT
FC Den Bosch
1 - 1
FC Volendam
FT
FC Eindhoven
1 - 2
Jong PSV
FT
Helmond Sport
1 - 2
FC Dordrecht
FT
Cambuur
1 - 1
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Telstar
0 - 3
RKC Waalwijk
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
0 - 3
FC Twente
FT
TOP Oss
1 - 3
MVV Maastricht
Finland - Cup:: group B
9 Feb  
19:00
SJK
2 - 2
KuPS
FT
KPV
1 - 2
Ilves
FT
KuPS
2 - 2
SJK
FT
VPS
2 - 1
RoPS
Finland - Cup:: group D
9 Feb  
FT
FC KTP
3 - 2
TPS
FT
EIF
3 - 5
TPV Tampere
Finland - Cup:: group A
9 Feb  
FT
FC Inter
1 - 0
HJK
FT
HIFK
1 - 2
Honka
Finland - Cup:: group C
9 Feb  
Canc.
PS Kemi
? - ?
Musan Salama
FT
FF Jaro
1 - 3
AC Oulu
Switzerland - Challenge League
9 Feb  
FT
FC Vaduz
2 - 2
Lausanne
FT
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1 - 2
Aarau
FT
SC Kriens
2 - 0
Winterthur
Greece - Football League
9 Feb  
FT
Doxa Dramas
1 - 2
Trikala 1963
Greece - Super League
9 Feb  
FT
Panionios
0 - 1
Apollon Smyrnis
Wales - Premier League
9 Feb  
FT
Connah's Quay
6 - 2
Caernarfon
FT
Llanelli
2 - 4
Aberystwyth
FT
TNS
5 - 0
Newtown
FT
Llandudno FC
3 - 1
Carmarthen
Northern Ireland - Premiership
9 Feb  
FT
Cliftonville
1 - 0
Newry City AFC
FT
Dungannon Swifts
1 - 0
Crusaders
FT
Glenavon
2 - 0
Ards
FT
Institute
1 - 2
Ballymena United
FT
Linfield
3 - 2
Coleraine
FT
Warrenpoint Town
0 - 5
Glentoran
Cyprus - 1st League
9 Feb  
FT
Apollon Limassol
0 - 0
AEL Limassol
FT
Nea Salamis
0 - 2
Anorthosis
Poland - Ekstraklasa
9 Feb  
FT
Miedz Legnica
0 - 3
Jagiellonia Bialystok
FT
Lech Poznan
1 - 2
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
FT
WKS Slask Wroclaw
2 - 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Hungary - OTP BANK Liga
9 Feb  
FT
Budapest Honved
2 - 1
Puskas FC Academy
FT
Kisvarda FC
3 - 0
Debrecen
FT
Mezokovesd SE
2 - 3
MTK Budapest
FT
Paksi FC
1 - 1
Haladas
FT
Vidi FC
1 - 2
Diosgyori VTK
Ecuador - Serie A
9 Feb  
FT
Guayaquil City
1 - 1
CSD Macara
Azerbaijan - Premier League
9 Feb  
FT
Sabah
0 - 1
FK Gabala
FT
FK Sumgayit
0 - 2
Qarabag FK
Kenya - Premier League
9 Feb  
FT
Gor Mahia
2 - 0
AFC Leopards
South Africa - Premier League
9 Feb  
FT
Maritzburg United
3 - 1
Polokwane City
FT
Highlands Park FC
2 - 1
Bidvest Wits
FT
Kaizer Chiefs
1 - 1
Orlando Pirates
FT
Free State Stars
0 - 2
Chippa United FC
Croatia - 1st League
9 Feb  
FT
Rudes
0 - 1
NK Osijek
FT
Slaven
2 - 0
HNK Gorica
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 0
NK Istra 1961
El Salvador - Primera Division:: clausura
9 Feb  
FT
Sonsonate FC
4 - 3
CD FAS
Australia - Hyundai A-League
9 Feb  
FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
2 - 0
Central Coast Mariners FC
FT
Melbourne City FC
1 - 1
Adelaide United
Saudi Arabia - Premier League
9 Feb  
FT
AL Batin FC
2 - 3
AL Hilal Riyadh
FT
AL Raed FC
1 - 3
AL Wehda FC
FT
Al Fateh SC
1 - 0
AL Shabab FC (KSA)
India - Indian Super League
9 Feb  
FT
Chennaiyin FC
2 - 1
Bengaluru FC
India - I-League
9 Feb  
FT
Churchill Brothers SC
1 - 1
Mohun Bagan