Minggu, 10 Februari 2019
England - Championship
10 Feb  
FT
Stoke City
0 - 1
West Bromwich Albion
FT
Norwich City
3 - 0
Ipswich Town
England - Premier League
10 Feb  
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
1 - 3
Burnley
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
3 - 1
Leicester City
FT
Manchester City
6 - 0
Chelsea
Italy - Serie B
10 Feb  
FT
Brescia
3 - 1
Carpi
FT
Livorno
2 - 0
Cosenza
FT
Foggia
1 - 1
Pescara
Italy - Serie A
10 Feb  
FT
Fiorentina
0 - 0
Napoli
FT
Parma
0 - 1
Inter
FT
Bologna
1 - 1
Genoa
FT
Atalanta
2 - 1
SPAL
FT
Torino
1 - 0
Udinese
FT
Torino
0 - 1
Udinese
Italy - Serie C:: group C
10 Feb  
20:30
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
? - ?
Matera
FT
AS Bisceglie
1 - 2
Trapani
FT
Rieti
3 - 1
Sicula Leonzio
FT
Monopoli
0 - 2
Viterbese
FT
Catanzaro
4 - 1
Paganese
FT
Catania
3 - 0
Casertana FC
FT
Potenza
0 - 0
Rende
Live90'
Cavese
0 - 0
Vibonese
Italy - Serie C:: group A
10 Feb  
20:30
Virtus Entella
? - ?
As Pro Piacenza 1919
FT
US Citta DI Pontedera
1 - 1
S.S. Arezzo
FT
Lucchese
0 - 0
ASDC Gozzano
FT
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
FT
Juventus U23
1 - 0
Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
FT
Olbia
1 - 2
AC Cuneo 1905
FT
Robur Siena
3 - 1
Alessandria
Live90'
Novara
1 - 2
Carrarese
Italy - Serie C:: group B
10 Feb  
Live90'
Teramo
1 - 0
Rimini
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
10 Feb  
FT
Elche
1 - 2
Real Oviedo
FT
Extremadura
1 - 1
Rayo Majadahonda
FT
Tenerife
0 - 2
Cordoba
FT
Lugo
1 - 2
Real Zaragoza
FT
Alcorcon
1 - 2
Cadiz
FT
Albacete
2 - 0
Mallorca
Spain - Segunda B:: group II
10 Feb  
00:00
Real Sociedad B
? - ?
Sporting Gijon B
00:00
SD Gernika Club
? - ?
Athletic Bilbao B
21:45
Real Oviedo B
? - ?
Real Union Irun
23:00
CD Izarra
? - ?
SCD Durango
23:00
CD Mirandes
? - ?
UP Langreo
23:00
Racing Santander
? - ?
CD Vitoria
23:00
UD Logrones
? - ?
Cd Calahorra
Spain - Segunda B:: group III
10 Feb  
00:00
Barcelona B
? - ?
Ub Conquense
18:00
Atletico Levante UD
? - ?
CF Badalona
18:00
CD Atletico Baleares
? - ?
Cf Peralada
18:00
CD Ebro
? - ?
CD Castellon
18:00
RCD Espanyol Barcelona B
? - ?
CD Alcoyano
18:00
UE Cornella
? - ?
Club Lleida Esportiu
18:00
Valencia CF Mestalla
? - ?
UE Olot
23:00
CD Teruel
? - ?
Hercules CF
23:15
Ontinyent CF
? - ?
CE Sabadell
Spain - Segunda B:: group I
10 Feb  
18:00
Atletico Madrid B
? - ?
Navalcarnero
18:00
RC Deportivo Fabril
? - ?
CF Burgos
18:00
San Sebastian de los Reyes
? - ?
Ponferradina
19:00
Las Palmas B
? - ?
Real Valladolid B
22:30
Rapido de Bouzas
? - ?
Celta Vigo B
22:45
Coruxo F.C.
? - ?
Fuenlabrada CF
23:00
Guijuelo
? - ?
Salamanca CF Uds
23:00
Pontevedra
? - ?
Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl
Spain - Segunda B:: group IV
10 Feb  
18:00
CD Don Benito
? - ?
UD Almeria B
18:00
Granada CF B
? - ?
Atletico Malagueno
18:00
Marbella FC
? - ?
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
18:00
Real Balompedica Linense
? - ?
UD Melilla
18:00
UD Ibiza Eivissa
? - ?
Real Murcia
18:00
Ucam Murcia CF
? - ?
Recreativo De Huelva
23:00
CD El Ejido 2012
? - ?
CD Badajoz
23:00
CF Talavera de La Reina
? - ?
Sevilla FC Atletico
23:00
FC Cartagena
? - ?
Jumilla
23:00
San Fernando CD
? - ?
CF Villanovense
Spain - LaLiga Santander
10 Feb  
FT
RCD Espanyol
2 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
FT
Girona
0 - 2
SD Huesca
FT
Leganes
3 - 0
Real Betis
FT
Valencia
0 - 0
Real Sociedad
Germany - Bundesliga
10 Feb  
FT
FC Bayern München
3 - 1
Schalke 04
FT
Werder Bremen
4 - 0
Augsburg
Germany - 3rd Liga
10 Feb  
FT
VfR Aalen
1 - 2
SV Meppen
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
2 - 3
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
10 Feb  
FT
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
0 - 2
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Live90'
FSV Union Furstenwalde
1 - 0
Budissa Bautzen
Postp.
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
? - ?
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Postp.
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
FSV Optik Rathenow
Postp.
ZFC Meuselwitz
? - ?
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
10 Feb  
FT
1. FC Magdeburg
1 - 1
Holstein Kiel
FT
FC Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 3
FC Ingolstadt 04
FT
SV Darmstadt 98
1 - 2
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
France - Ligue 1
10 Feb  
FT
Strasbourg
1 - 2
Angers
FT
Amiens
1 - 0
Caen
FT
Nantes
2 - 4
Nimes
FT
Toulouse
1 - 1
Reims
FT
Montpellier
2 - 2
Monaco
FT
Guingamp
0 - 2
Lille
FT
Rennes
3 - 0
Saint-Etienne
Belgium - First Division A
10 Feb  
FT
Sporting Charleroi
1 - 1
Oostende
FT
Eupen
0 - 1
Kortrijk
FT
St.Truiden
2 - 1
Waasland-Beveren
FT
Lokeren
2 - 1
Royal Antwerp
FT
Cercle Brugge
2 - 2
Club Brugge
Belgium - First Division B:: 2nd stage
10 Feb  
FT
KV Mechelen
2 - 1
OH Leuven
FT
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
1 - 2
Union St.-Gilloise
Portugal - Primeira Liga
10 Feb  
FT
Portimonense
0 - 1
Rio Ave
FT
Tondela
1 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes
FT
Boavista
1 - 0
Santa Clara
FT
SC Braga
2 - 1
Chaves
Portugal - Segunda Liga
10 Feb  
FT
Penafiel
3 - 0
Braga B
FT
Benfica B
0 - 1
Academica
FT
Estoril
2 - 0
CD Cova da Piedade
FT
Pacos de Ferreira
1 - 0
Varzim
FT
Oliveirense
3 - 2
Mafra
Scotland - Scottish Cup
10 Feb  
FT
Kilmarnock
0 - 0
Rangers
FT
Celtic
5 - 0
St.Johnstone
FT
Hearts
4 - 0
Auchinleck Talbot
FT
Aberdeen
4 - 1
Queen of South
International - Club Friendlies
10 Feb  
Canc.
Ajax Cape Town
? - ?
Haecken
Canc.
FK Akhmat
1 - 2
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
3 - 1
FK Haugesund
FT
Ubuntu Cape Town FC
1 - 2
Haecken
FT
Odds Ballklubb
1 - 2
Sogndal
International - Friendly (Under 19)
10 Feb  
20:00
Greece U19
1 - 0
Romania U19
Denmark - Superliga
10 Feb  
FT
Hobro
0 - 0
AC Horsens
FT
AaB
0 - 3
Randers FC
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
3 - 3
Broendby If
Turkey - Super Lig
10 Feb  
FT
Konyaspor
1 - 1
Yeni Malatyaspor
FT
Goztepe
3 - 2
Alanyaspor
FT
Galatasaray
3 - 1
Trabzonspor
Turkey - 1st Lig
10 Feb  
FT
Balikesirspor
3 - 1
Elazigspor
FT
Boluspor
1 - 1
Afjet Afyonspor
FT
Istanbulspor AS
2 - 0
Adana Demirspor
FT
Denizlispor
1 - 0
Altinordu Fk
Ireland - Super Cup
10 Feb  
FT
Cork City
1 - 2
Dundalk
Czech Republic - 1st League
10 Feb  
FT
Sparta Prague
1 - 0
Bohemians 1905
Romania - Liga I
10 Feb  
FT
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
0 - 1
Dinamo Bucuresti
FT
FC Dunarea Calarasi
2 - 1
Concordia Chiajna
FT
CSM Politehnica Iasi
1 - 0
Gaz Metan Medias
Israel - Ligat HaAl
10 Feb  
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
1 - 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
Argentina - Primera Division
10 Feb  
FT
Estudiantes
1 - 0
Patronato de Parana
FT
Atletico Tucuman
0 - 0
Talleres
FT
Independiente
2 - 1
Union
Postp.
Colon
? - ?
San Lorenzo
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
10 Feb  
FT
CA San Miguel
1 - 0
Deportivo Espanol
FT
Flandria
1 - 0
Talleres de Remedios de Escalada
FT
Club Atletico Acassuso
1 - 1
CSD Tristan Suarez
FT
Deportivo Riestra
2 - 1
Club Atletico Atlanta
FT
Estudiantes De Buenos Aires
1 - 1
Club Atletico Colegiales
FT
San Telmo
1 - 0
Ca Defensores Unidos
FT
Club Atletico Barracas Central
4 - 1
Justo Jose de Urquiza
FT
ALL Boys
3 - 1
Almirante Brown
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
10 Feb  
FT
CA Defensores De Belgrano
1 - 0
Guillermo Brown
FT
Villa Dalmine
1 - 0
Los Andes
FT
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
2 - 0
Central Cordoba Sde
FT
Chacarita Juniors
0 - 2
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
Argentina - Federal A:: promotion: zone B
10 Feb  
FT
Sarmiento de Resistencia
2 - 1
Desamparados
Argentina - Federal A:: relegation: zone A
10 Feb  
FT
Club Cipolletti
2 - 0
Deportivo Roca
FT
Deportivo Madryn
2 - 1
Independiente de Neuquen
Argentina - Federal A:: relegation: zone B
10 Feb  
FT
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
1 - 1
Douglas Haig
FT
Sportivo Las Parejas
1 - 0
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Argentina - Federal A:: relegation: zone C
10 Feb  
FT
Juventud Unida Universitario
2 - 1
San Lorenzo de Alem
FT
Sportivo Estudiantes
1 - 1
Sportivo Belgrano
Argentina - Federal A:: relegation: zone D
10 Feb  
FT
Altos Hornos Zapla
1 - 1
San Martin de Formosa
FT
Juventud Antoniana
1 - 0
Crucero del Norte
Brazil - Paulista A1
10 Feb  
FT
AD Sao Caetano SP
1 - 3
Oeste FC
FT
Santos FC
1 - 0
Mirassol FC SP
FT
Ponte Preta
1 - 0
Sao Paulo
FT
Guarani
2 - 0
Botafogo SP
Colombia - Primera A:: apertura
10 Feb  
FT
CD Jaguares
1 - 2
Millonarios
FT
Envigado
1 - 0
Alianza Petrolera
FT
Santa Fe
0 - 1
Tolima
FT
Independiente Medellin
1 - 1
Union Magdalena
Paraguay - Division Profesional:: apertura
10 Feb  
FT
Libertad
4 - 0
General Diaz
FT
Sol de America
0 - 1
Olimpia
Mexico - Liga MX:: clausura
10 Feb  
FT
CF Monterrey
4 - 0
CF Lobos B.u.a.p.
FT
Queretaro FC
0 - 2
Pumas
FT
CF America
0 - 3
Club Leon
FT
CF Pachuca
2 - 0
CA Monarcas Morelia
FT
Necaxa
3 - 3
CD Guadalajara
Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: clausura
10 Feb  
FT
Deportivo Siquinala
2 - 1
Deportivo Malacateco
FT
CSD Municipal
3 - 0
Deportivo Iztapa
FT
Coban Imperial
4 - 1
Sanarate
Algeria - Ligue 1
10 Feb  
FT
USM Alger
1 - 0
USM Bel Abbes
Egypt - Premier League
10 Feb  
FT
Wadi Degla FC
1 - 3
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
Morocco - Botola Pro
10 Feb  
FT
FAR Rabat
2 - 1
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
FT
Olympic Club de Safi
3 - 3
FUS Rabat
Netherlands - Eredivisie
10 Feb  
FT
Heracles
1 - 0
Ajax Amsterdam
FT
SC Heerenveen
1 - 1
PEC Zwolle
FT
Feyenoord
4 - 0
De Graafschap
FT
VVV-Venlo
2 - 1
Willem II
FT
Fortuna Sittard
4 - 1
Excelsior
FT
FC Emmen
3 - 2
ADO Den Haag
FT
FC Groningen
2 - 1
Vitesse
FT
FC Utrecht
2 - 2
PSV Eindhoven
Finland - Cup:: group C
10 Feb  
FT
MYPA
1 - 4
Musan Salama
Switzerland - Challenge League
10 Feb  
FT
Chiasso
2 - 1
Servette
FT
Wil
1 - 1
Schaffhausen
Switzerland - Super League
10 Feb  
FT
FC Basel 1893
1 - 1
FC ST Gallen 1879
FT
FC Zuerich
3 - 1
Grasshoppers
FT
Sion
2 - 2
Lugano
FT
Thun
1 - 1
Young Boys
FT
Xamax
2 - 1
Luzern
Greece - Football League
10 Feb  
FT
Aiginiakos FC
1 - 2
Panachaiki 1891 FC
FT
AE Karaiskakis
0 - 1
Volos Nps
FT
AOK Kerkyra
1 - 2
Apollon Larissa FC
FT
Aoc-Kissamikos
4 - 1
Sparti
FT
Irodotos
1 - 1
Iraklis
FT
Pao Aittitos Spata FC
0 - 0
Platanias
Greece - Super League
10 Feb  
FT
Xanthi FC
0 - 0
Lamia
FT
PAS Giannina
1 - 0
Panathinaikos
FT
AEK Athens
1 - 0
OFI Crete
Wales - Premier League
10 Feb  
Aband.
Barry Town
0 - 1
Bala Town
FT
Cardiff Met University
3 - 0
Cefn Druids AFC
Cyprus - 1st League
10 Feb  
FT
Enosis Paralimni
0 - 2
APOEL Nicosia
FT
Omonia Nicosia
2 - 2
Doxa Katokopia
FT
AEK Larnaca
2 - 0
Alki Oroklinis
Poland - Ekstraklasa
10 Feb  
FT
Cracovia
2 - 1
Piast Gliwice
FT
KS Lechia Gdansk
2 - 1
Pogon Szczecin
FT
MKS Arka Gdynia
1 - 2
Korona Kielce
Hungary - OTP BANK Liga
10 Feb  
FT
Ujpest FC
1 - 1
Ferencvaros
Bolivia - Primera Division:: apertura
10 Feb  
FT
Guabira
0 - 1
Bolivar
FT
Royal Pari
0 - 1
San Jose
FT
The Strongest
5 - 0
Sport Boys Warnes
Ecuador - Serie A
10 Feb  
FT
Fuerza Amarilla SC
0 - 2
Delfin
FT
LDU de Quito
3 - 2
CD Olmedo
FT
Barcelona SC
5 - 2
El Nacional
Venezuela - Primera División:: apertura
10 Feb  
FT
Lala FC
2 - 3
Atletico Venezuela
FT
Metropolitanos FC
2 - 1
Carabobo FC
FT
Aragua FC
2 - 1
Zulia
FT
Portuguesa FC
1 - 2
Estudiantes de Caracas
FT
Zamora FC
1 - 0
Estudiantes Merida
FT
Deportivo Lara
2 - 0
Monagas SC
Azerbaijan - Premier League
10 Feb  
FT
Sabayil
0 - 2
Zira FK
FT
FK Neftchi
2 - 0
Keshla FK
Kenya - Premier League
10 Feb  
FT
Zoo FC
0 - 1
Tusker FC
South Africa - Premier League
10 Feb  
FT
Amazulu Durban
1 - 0
Cape Town City FC
FT
Baroka FC
2 - 2
Bloemfontein Celtic
FT
Lamontville Golden Arrows
2 - 3
SuperSport United
Croatia - 1st League
10 Feb  
FT
Inter Zapresic
0 - 3
Rijeka
FT
Hajduk Split
2 - 1
NK Lokomotiva
Costa Rica - Primera División:: clausura
10 Feb  
FT
AD Santos De Guapiles
0 - 1
Municipal Perez Zeledon
FT
Deportivo Saprissa
0 - 1
LD Alajuelense
El Salvador - Primera Division:: clausura
10 Feb  
04:00
Jocoro Fc
? - ?
AD Isidro Metapan
FT
Santa Tecla FC
0 - 1
AD Chalatenango
Honduras - Liga Nacional:: clausura
10 Feb  
FT
Real Espana
1 - 1
CD Marathon
FT
Platense FC
0 - 1
Lobos UPNFM
United Arab Emirates - UAE League
10 Feb  
FT
Al-Ain
1 - 0
Al-Wahda
Nigeria - NPFL:: group A
10 Feb  
FT
Enyimba
1 - 0
Remo Stars
FT
Kwara United
1 - 0
Wikki Tourist
FT
MFM FC
3 - 2
Niger Tornadoes
FT
Sunshine Stars
2 - 0
Katsina United
Postp.
Bendel Insurance
2 - 3
Enugu Rangers
Postp.
Lobi Stars
1 - 0
Rivers United FC
Nigeria - NPFL:: group B
10 Feb  
FT
Akwa United
4 - 0
Kada City
FT
El Kanemi Warriors
1 - 0
Abia Warriors
FT
Gombe United
5 - 2
Nasarawa United
FT
Heartland Owerri
1 - 1
Ifeanyi Ubah United
FT
Kano Pillars
3 - 1
Yobe Desert Stars
FT
Plateau United
1 - 0
Go Round
Australia - Hyundai A-League
10 Feb  
FT
Melbourne Victory
1 - 2
Perth Glory
Australia - W-League:: play-off
10 Feb  
AET
Melbourne Victory
2 - 4
Perth Glory
FT
Brisbane Roar FC
1 - 2
Sydney FC
Iran - Pro League
10 Feb  
FT
Machine Sazi FC
1 - 0
Sanat Naft Abadan FC
FT
Padideh Khorasan FC
1 - 0
Esteghlal Khuzestan FC
FT
FC Nassaji Mazandaran
1 - 1
Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC
FT
Foolad Khuzestan FC
2 - 1
Persepolis
FT
Sepahan
3 - 0
Sepidrood Rasht SC
Saudi Arabia - Premier League
10 Feb  
FT
AL Ittihad FC
0 - 0
AL Taawoun FC
India - Indian Super League
10 Feb  
FT
FC Pune City
2 - 2
ATK
India - I-League
10 Feb  
18:30
Gokulam Kerala Fc
? - ?
Aizawl
Postp.
Real Kashmir
? - ?
East Bengal Club
New Zealand - Premiership
10 Feb  
08:00
Auckland City
? - ?
Wellington Phoenix Academy FC
08:00
Team Wellington
? - ?
Eastern Suburbs AFC
FT
Hamilton Wanderers Afc
2 - 4
Canterbury United