Kamis, 14 Februari 2019
England - Championship
14 Feb  
FT
Brentford
1 - 0
Aston Villa
FT
Ipswich Town
1 - 1
Derby County
FT
Leeds United
2 - 1
Swansea City
FT
Preston North End
3 - 1
Norwich City
FT
Sheffield United
1 - 0
Middlesbrough
FT
Wigan Athletic
0 - 0
Stoke City
FT
Reading
2 - 1
Blackburn Rovers
Italy - Serie C:: group C
14 Feb  
FT
Paganese
1 - 3
Monopoli
FT
SS Juve Stabia
1 - 3
Catanzaro
FT
Sicula Leonzio
2 - 1
AS Bisceglie
FT
Trapani
1 - 0
Catania
FT
Rende
0 - 1
Siracusa Calcio
Postp.
Matera
0 - 2
Cavese
Italy - Serie C:: group A
14 Feb  
00:30
As Pro Piacenza 1919
1 - 0
Pisa
FT
Alessandria
0 - 0
Olbia
FT
Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
1 - 0
Lucchese
FT
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
1 - 0
Novara
FT
S.S. Arezzo
1 - 1
Juventus U23
FT
Pistoiese
1 - 1
Albissola
FT
Virtus Entella
2 - 1
Pro Vercelli
France - Ligue 1
14 Feb  
FT
Saint-Etienne
2 - 1
Strasbourg
FT
Caen
0 - 1
Nantes
International - Club Friendlies
14 Feb  
FT
Viking
5 - 1
Sandnes
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
3 - 0
Angusht Nazran
FT
Admira Moedling
1 - 2
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
International - Friendly (Under 19)
14 Feb  
FT
Spain U19
1 - 1
Scotland U19
FT
Greece U19
1 - 1
Romania U19
FT
Croatia U19
1 - 0
Serbia U19
FT
Ranero U19
1 - 6
Azerbaijan U19
South America - Copa Libertadores:: qualification
14 Feb  
FT
Libertad
5 - 1
The Strongest
FT
Universidad de Chile
0 - 0
FBC Melgar
FT
Caracas
0 - 0
Delfin
FT
Sao Paulo
0 - 0
Talleres
Argentina - Federal A:: relegation: zone A
14 Feb  
FT
Deportivo Roca
1 - 1
Deportivo Madryn
FT
Independiente de Neuquen
0 - 4
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Argentina - Federal A:: relegation: zone B
14 Feb  
FT
Douglas Haig
2 - 2
Atletico Parana
FT
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
2 - 0
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Argentina - Federal A:: relegation: zone C
14 Feb  
FT
San Lorenzo de Alem
1 - 2
Sportivo Estudiantes
FT
Sportivo Belgrano
1 - 2
Racing de Cordoba
Argentina - Federal A:: relegation: zone D
14 Feb  
FT
San Martin de Formosa
4 - 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
FT
Crucero del Norte
1 - 0
Altos Hornos Zapla
Brazil - Cup
14 Feb  
FT
Bragantino PA
1 - 0
ASA
FT
Boavista
1 - 2
Figueirense
FT
EC Sao Jose
1 - 0
Chapecoense AF
FT
Sao Raimundo PA
0 - 2
Criciuma
FT
Avenida
0 - 2
Guarani
FT
Brasiliense
1 - 0
CRB
FT
Real Desportivo Ariquemes
1 - 4
Avai FC
FT
Sergipe
1 - 4
Goias
FT
Serra
1 - 4
Remo
FT
Campinense
0 - 2
Botafogo RJ
FT
Galvez EC
0 - 2
ABC
FT
Operario MS
1 - 4
Botafogo PB
FT
Sao Raimundo RR
1 - 4
America MG
FT
Tombense FC
1 - 4
Sport Recife
FT
Ypiranga AP
1 - 4
Cuiaba
FT
Moto Club MA
1 - 4
Vitoria
FT
Manaus FC
1 - 1
Vila Nova
FT
Rio Branco
2 - 2
Bahia
Colombia - Copa:: group A
14 Feb  
FT
Envigado
4 - 4
CD Jaguares
Colombia - Copa:: group C
14 Feb  
FT
Llaneros FC
4 - 4
Tigres FC
FT
Millonarios
4 - 4
Fortaleza FC
Colombia - Copa:: group E
14 Feb  
FT
Real Cartagena
4 - 4
Barranquilla FC
Colombia - Copa:: group G
14 Feb  
FT
Atletico Huila
4 - 4
Cortulua
FT
Deportes Quindio
4 - 4
Orsomarso
Colombia - Copa:: group B
14 Feb  
FT
Chico FC
4 - 4
Patriotas
Colombia - Copa:: group D
14 Feb  
FT
Atlético Bucaramanga
4 - 4
Alianza Petrolera
Colombia - Copa:: group F
14 Feb  
FT
America de Cali
4 - 4
Universitario Popayan
Paraguay - Division Profesional:: apertura
14 Feb  
FT
Nacional
2 - 4
Olimpia
Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: clausura
14 Feb  
FT
Deportivo Malacateco
1 - 0
Coban Imperial
FT
Deportivo Iztapa
1 - 0
Guastatoya
FT
Sanarate
1 - 0
Antigua Guatemala
FT
CSD Comunicaciones
1 - 0
Deportivo Siquinala
FT
Club Xelaju
1 - 0
CSD Municipal
FT
Cd Chiantla
3 - 0
CD Petapa
Egypt - Premier League
14 Feb  
FT
El Dakhleya
2 - 2
El Gounah
FT
Al Masry
2 - 0
Misr El-Maqasa
Switzerland - Challenge League
14 Feb  
FT
Lausanne
3 - 2
SC Kriens
Switzerland - Super League
14 Feb  
FT
Luzern
1 - 3
Sion
South Africa - Cup
14 Feb  
AET
Black Leopards
1 - 1
Bidvest Wits
Costa Rica - Primera División:: clausura
14 Feb  
FT
Grecia
2 - 2
Guadalupe FC
FT
C.S. Cartagines
2 - 2
Deportiva San Carlos
FT
Club Sport Herediano
3 - 2
AD Santos De Guapiles
FT
Municipal Perez Zeledon
3 - 0
Limon
FT
LD Alajuelense
1 - 0
Deportiva Carmelita
El Salvador - Primera Division:: clausura
14 Feb  
FT
AD Chalatenango
2 - 0
CD Pasaquina
FT
Alianza FC
3 - 2
Santa Tecla FC
FT
CD FAS
0 - 2
CD Aguila
FT
CD Luis Angel Firpo
1 - 2
AD Isidro Metapan
FT
CD Municipal Limeno
1 - 0
Cd Audaz
FT
Jocoro Fc
1 - 1
Sonsonate FC
Honduras - Liga Nacional:: clausura
14 Feb  
FT
CD Marathon
4 - 3
CD Vida
FT
Lobos UPNFM
2 - 2
Real de Minas
FT
CD Motagua
0 - 1
Platense FC
United Arab Emirates - UAE League
14 Feb  
FT
Fujairah SC
0 - 5
Al-Jazira
FT
Al-Nasr
0 - 1
Sharjah Cultural Club
Nigeria - NPFL:: group A
14 Feb  
FT
Niger Tornadoes
1 - 0
Enyimba
FT
Sunshine Stars
1 - 1
Bendel Insurance
Postp.
Rivers United FC
? - ?
Enugu Rangers
Nigeria - NPFL:: group B
14 Feb  
FT
Go Round
1 - 1
Nasarawa United
FT
Ifeanyi Ubah United
1 - 0
El Kanemi Warriors
FT
Yobe Desert Stars
1 - 0
Plateau United
Africa - Confederations Cup:: group A
14 Feb  
FT
RSB Berkane
2 - 1
Hassania Agadir
Africa - Confederations Cup:: group B
14 Feb  
FT
CS Sfaxien
2 - 1
Enugu Rangers
Africa - Confederations Cup:: group D
14 Feb  
FT
El Zamalek
1 - 1
NA Hussein Dey
Champions League - Round of 16
14 Feb  
FT
Ajax
1 - 2
Real Madrid
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
3 - 0
Borussia Dortmund
Iran - Pro League
14 Feb  
FT
Persepolis
2 - 0
Esteghlal Khuzestan FC
FT
Sepidrood Rasht SC
1 - 1
Machine Sazi FC
FT
Sanat Naft Abadan FC
2 - 0
Padideh Khorasan FC
Saudi Arabia - Premier League
14 Feb  
FT
Al Fayha Fc
1 - 2
Al Fateh SC
FT
AL Taawoun FC
4 - 0
Ohud Medina
India - Indian Super League
14 Feb  
FT
FC Goa
3 - 0
ATK
India - I-League
14 Feb  
FT
East Bengal Club
5 - 0
Shillong Lajong FC
Qatar - 2nd Division
14 Feb  
FT
Al Mesaimeer
1 - 4
Al Wakrah
FT
Al Bidda
2 - 0
Al Markhiya