20 November 2019
England
FA Cup
20 Nov  
AET'
Gillingham
1 - 0
Sunderland
FT'
Bradford City
0 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
FT'
Bromley
0 - 1
Bristol Rovers
FT'
Burton Albion
4 - 1
Salford City
FT'
Doncaster Rovers
2 - 0
AFC Wimbledon
FT'
Eastleigh
3 - 0
Stourbridge
FT'
Exeter City
1 - 0
Cambridge United
FT'
Lincoln City
0 - 1
Ipswich Town
FT'
Newport County
2 - 0
Grimsby Town
FT'
Peterborough United
2 - 0
Stevenage
FT'
Rochdale
1 - 0
Wrexham
FT'
Swindon Town
0 - 1
Cheltenham Town
Germany
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
20 Nov  
Postp.'
Hannover 96 II
? - ?
Hamburger SV II
International
International - Friendlies
20 Nov  
Canc.'
Peru
? - ?
Chile
FT'
Croatia
2 - 1
Georgia
FT'
Montenegro
2 - 0
Belarus
FT'
Ecuador
0 - 1
Colombia
International - Club Friendlies
20 Nov  
FT'
Malmoe FF
1 - 2
OB
International - Friendly (Under 21)
20 Nov  
FT'
Netherlands U21
2 - 1
England U21
Argentina
Argentina - Primera Nacional:: zone A
20 Nov  
FT'
Barracas Central
0 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
FT'
Deportivo Moron
1 - 0
Atlanta
Brazil
Brazil - Serie B
20 Nov  
FT'
Criciuma
1 - 1
Parana Clube PR
FT'
Operario Fec PR
1 - 2
Vitoria
Indonesia
Indonesia - GO-JEK Liga 1
20 Nov  
FT'
Persela Lamongan
1 - 0
Perseru Badak Lampung
FT'
PSS Sleman
0 - 1
Pusamania Borneo
FT'
Persela Lamongan
1 - 0
Perseru Badak Lampung
Venezuela
Venezuela - Primera División:: clausura: play-off
20 Nov  
FT'
Deportivo La Guaira
2 - 0
Trujillanos FC
Kenya
Kenya - Premier League
20 Nov  
AAW'
KCB
2 - 0
Chemelil Sugar
AAW'
Zoo FC
2 - 0
SoNy Sugar
FT'
Kisumu All Stars
2 - 0
Wazito FC
FT'
Mathare United
0 - 1
Sofapaka
FT'
Nzoia Sugar FC
0 - 2
Posta Rangers
Costa Rica
Costa Rica - Primera División:: apertura
20 Nov  
FT'
LD Alajuelense
3 - 1
Adr Jicaral
Nigeria
Nigeria - NPFL
20 Nov  
22:00'
Adamawa United
? - ?
Abia Warriors
22:00'
Akwa Starlets
? - ?
Ifeanyi Ubah United
FT'
Akwa United
0 - 0
Katsina United
FT'
Jigawa Golden Stars
1 - 0
Kano Pillars
FT'
Lobi Stars
3 - 0
Heartland Owerri
FT'
MFM FC
1 - 1
Warri Wolves FC
FT'
Nasarawa United
1 - 1
Plateau United
FT'
Rivers United FC
2 - 1
Enugu Rangers
FT'
Sunshine Stars
1 - 0
Enyimba
FT'
Wikki Tourist
3 - 1
Delta Force FC
Africa Cup Of Nations
Africa Cup Of Nations - Qualification:: group J
20 Nov  
FT'
Libya
2 - 1
Tanzania
FT'
Equatorial Guinea
0 - 1
Tunisia
Euro U-21
Euro U-21 - Qualification group 6
20 Nov  
FT'
Israel U21
1 - 1
Spain U21
Postp.'
Faroe Islands U21
? - ?
North Macedonia U21
Euro U-21 - Qualification group 3
20 Nov  
FT'
Andorra U21
2 - 0
Turkey U21
Euro U-21 - Qualification group 1
20 Nov  
FT'
Italy U21
6 - 0
Armenia U21
FT'
Ireland U21
4 - 1
Sweden U21
Euro U-21 - Qualification group 2
20 Nov  
FT'
Switzerland U21
3 - 1
France U21
Euro U-21 - Qualification group 5
20 Nov  
FT'
Serbia U21
0 - 2
Russia U21
Euro U-21 - Qualification group 7
20 Nov  
FT'
Norway U21
2 - 3
Portugal U21
FT'
Gibraltar U21
0 - 2
Belarus U21
Euro U-21 - Qualification group 8
20 Nov  
FT'
Denmark U21
5 - 1
Malta U21
FT'
N.Ireland U21
0 - 0
Romania U21
CONCACAF Nations League
CONCACAF Nations League - League A:: group 2
20 Nov  
FT'
Mexico
2 - 1
Bermuda
CONCACAF Nations League - League A:: group 1
20 Nov  
FT'
Cuba
0 - 4
USA
CONCACAF Nations League - League B:: group 2
20 Nov  
FT'
El Salvador
2 - 0
Dominican Republic
FT'
Saint Lucia
0 - 1
Montserrat
CONCACAF Nations League - League C:: group 1
20 Nov  
FT'
Barbados
3 - 0
Cayman Islands
FT'
U.S. Virgin Islands
1 - 2
Saint Martin
CONCACAF Nations League - League C:: group 3
20 Nov  
FT'
Puerto Rico
3 - 0
Anguilla
- EURO
20 Nov  
FT'
Wales
-
Hungary
FT'
Germany
-
N.Ireland
FT'
North Macedonia
-
Israel
FT'
Slovakia
-
Azerbaijan
FT'
Netherlands
-
Estonia
FT'
Latvia
-
Austria
FT'
Poland
-
Slovenia
FT'
Belgium
-
Cyprus
FT'
San Marino
-
Russia
FT'
Scotland
-
Kazakhstan
- World Cup
20 Nov  
FT'
Lebanon
-
North Korea
21 November 2019
England
FA Cup
21 Nov  
AET'
Wycombe Wanderers
1 - 2
Tranmere Rovers
FT'
Darlington
0 - 1
Walsall
Germany
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
21 Nov  
Postp.'
SC Weiche Flensburg
? - ?
Heider SV
International
International - Club Friendlies
21 Nov  
23:30'
Haecken
? - ?
Norrby
Brazil
Brazil - Serie B
21 Nov  
FT'
Vila Nova
1 - 1
Oeste FC
FT'
SC Recife PE
2 - 1
Ponte Preta
Colombia
Colombia - Primera A:: clausura play-off group B
21 Nov  
FT'
Deportivo Cali
2 - 1
America de Cali
FT'
Alianza Petrolera
1 - 1
Santa Fe
Colombia - Primera A:: clausura play-off group A
21 Nov  
FT'
Tolima
0 - 1
Cucuta
FT'
Atletico Junior
2 - 0
Atlético Nacional
Indonesia
Indonesia - GO-JEK Liga 1
21 Nov  
19:00'
Semen Padang
? - ?
Kalteng Putra
Northern Ireland
Northern Ireland - Premiership
21 Nov  
02:45'
Cliftonville
? - ?
Glentoran
Venezuela
Venezuela - Primera División:: clausura: play-off
21 Nov  
FT'
Deportivo Tachira
4 - 0
Metropolitanos FC
Kenya
Kenya - Premier League
21 Nov  
19:00'
Bandari
? - ?
AFC Leopards
19:00'
Kariobangi Sharks
? - ?
Ulinzi Stars
19:00'
Tusker FC
? - ?
Western Stima
20:00'
Gor Mahia
? - ?
Kakamega Homeboyz
Serbia
Serbia - Cup
21 Nov  
FT'
FK Red Star Belgrade
1 - 0
Macva Sabac
Costa Rica
Costa Rica - Primera División:: apertura
21 Nov  
FT'
Limon
0 - 2
C.S. Cartagines
El Salvador
El Salvador - Primera Division:: apertura
21 Nov  
FT'
CD FAS
4 - 0
CD Chalatenango
FT'
Isidro Metapan
0 - 0
Santa Tecla FC
Honduras
Honduras - Liga Nacional:: apertura
21 Nov  
FT'
CD Marathon
1 - 3
Honduras Progreso
FT'
CD Motagua
1 - 1
Real de Minas
FT'
CD Vida
2 - 3
CD Olimpia
FT'
Lobos UPNFM
2 - 0
CD Real Sociedad
FT'
Platense FC
4 - 2
Real Espana
Australia
Australia - W-League
21 Nov  
15:30'
Brisbane Roar FC
? - ?
Melbourne Victory
Iran
Iran - Pro League
21 Nov  
Postp.'
GOL Gohar Sirjan FC
? - ?
Machine Sazi FC
Postp.'
FC Pars Jonoubi Jam
? - ?
Paykan FC