Minggu, 24 Februari 2019
Argentina - Primera Division
24 Feb  
03:10
Huracan
? - ?
Union
03:10
Godoy Cruz
? - ?
Velez Sarsfield
05:20
Belgrano
? - ?
San Lorenzo
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
24 Feb  
03:00
ALL Boys
? - ?
Justo Jose de Urquiza
03:00
Club Atletico Acassuso
? - ?
Deportivo Espanol
03:00
Sacachispas FC
? - ?
Almirante Brown
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
24 Feb  
03:00
CA Defensores De Belgrano
? - ?
Atletico de Rafaela
03:05
Chacarita Juniors
? - ?
Sarmiento
05:00
Agropecuario
? - ?
Central Cordoba Sde
05:00
Villa Dalmine
? - ?
Club Almagro
05:05
Instituto
? - ?
Nueva Chicago
06:30
CD Santamarina Tandil
? - ?
Guillermo Brown
Sabtu, 23 Februari 2019
Argentina - Primera Division
23 Feb  
05:00
Tigre
? - ?
Patronato de Parana
07:10
Lanus
? - ?
Rosario Central
07:10
Colon
? - ?
Banfield
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
23 Feb  
03:00
CA San Miguel
? - ?
Deportivo Riestra
03:05
Club Atletico Barracas Central
? - ?
Comunicaciones Bsas
04:45
Estudiantes De Buenos Aires
? - ?
Talleres de Remedios de Escalada
Kamis, 21 Februari 2019
Argentina - Primera Division
21 Feb  
07:00
Boca Juniors
? - ?
Atletico Tucuman
Rabu, 20 Februari 2019
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
20 Feb  
FT
Talleres de Remedios de Escalada
2 - 1
Cd Uai Urquiza
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
20 Feb  
FT
Quilmes Atletico Club
2 - 1
Chacarita Juniors
Selasa, 19 Februari 2019
Argentina - Primera Division
19 Feb  
FT
Argentinos Juniors
2 - 1
Estudiantes
FT
Racing Club Avellaneda
3 - 0
Godoy Cruz
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
19 Feb  
FT
Deportivo Espanol
1 - 2
Deportivo Riestra
FT
Sacachispas FC
1 - 1
CA San Miguel
Argentina - Federal A:: promotion: zone A
19 Feb  
FT
Villa Mitre
1 - 1
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Argentina - Federal A:: promotion: zone B
19 Feb  
FT
Boca Unidos
1 - 2
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Argentina - Federal A:: relegation: zone A
19 Feb  
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
0 - 0
Deportivo Roca
Senin, 18 Februari 2019
Argentina - Primera Division
18 Feb  
FT
Talleres
0 - 0
Huracan
FT
Rosario Central
0 - 2
Tigre
FT
Boca Juniors
2 - 1
Lanus
FT
Banfield
1 - 1
River Plate
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
18 Feb  
FT
CSD Tristan Suarez
1 - 2
Flandria
FT
Club Atletico Atlanta
0 - 1
Club Atletico Acassuso
FT
Club Atletico Colegiales
1 - 2
Club Atletico Barracas Central
FT
Comunicaciones Bsas
0 - 1
Estudiantes De Buenos Aires
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
18 Feb  
FT
Club Almagro
0 - 0
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
FT
Guillermo Brown
0 - 1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy
FT
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
1 - 1
Deportivo Moron
FT
Olimpo
0 - 1
CA Defensores De Belgrano
Argentina - Federal A:: promotion: zone A
18 Feb  
FT
Sol de Mayo
1 - 2
Sansinena BB
FT
Union de Sunchales
2 - 1
CASD Camioneros
FT
CA Alvarado
2 - 1
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Argentina - Federal A:: promotion: zone B
18 Feb  
FT
Huracan Las Heras
2 - 1
Deportivo Maipu
FT
Desamparados
2 - 1
CA Chaco For Ever
FT
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
4 - 2
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Argentina - Federal A:: relegation: zone A
18 Feb  
FT
Deportivo Madryn
1 - 0
Club Cipolletti
Argentina - Federal A:: relegation: zone B
18 Feb  
FT
Atletico Parana
2 - 3
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
FT
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
1 - 2
Sportivo Las Parejas
Argentina - Federal A:: relegation: zone C
18 Feb  
FT
Racing de Cordoba
2 - 0
San Lorenzo de Alem
FT
Sportivo Estudiantes
1 - 1
Juventud Unida Universitario
Argentina - Federal A:: relegation: zone D
18 Feb  
FT
Altos Hornos Zapla
1 - 0
Juventud Antoniana
FT
Gimnasia y Tiro
1 - 0
Crucero del Norte
Minggu, 17 Februari 2019
Argentina - Primera Division
17 Feb  
FT
San Lorenzo
1 - 1
Newells Old Boys
FT
Patronato de Parana
0 - 0
Aldosivi
FT
Gimnasia LP
0 - 1
Defensa y Justicia
FT
San Martin San Juan
1 - 1
Independiente
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
17 Feb  
FT
Almirante Brown
0 - 1
Club Atletico Fenix
FT
Ca Defensores Unidos
1 - 3
ALL Boys
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
17 Feb  
FT
Brown de Adrogue
0 - 1
Temperley
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste
1 - 1
Instituto
FT
Los Andes
0 - 1
Agropecuario
FT
Nueva Chicago
0 - 1
CD Santamarina Tandil
FT
Sarmiento
1 - 0
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
FT
Atletico de Rafaela
1 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi
Sabtu, 16 Februari 2019
Argentina - Primera Division
16 Feb  
FT
Union
3 - 0
Atletico Tucuman
FT
Velez Sarsfield
1 - 1
Colon
FT
San Martin de Tucuman
0 - 0
Belgrano
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
16 Feb  
FT
Justo Jose de Urquiza
2 - 2
San Telmo
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
16 Feb  
FT
Central Cordoba Sde
1 - 0
Villa Dalmine
Jum'at, 15 Februari 2019
Argentina - Primera Division
15 Feb  
FT
Rosario Central
1 - 1
River Plate