19 Juni 2019
International
Friendlies
19 Jun  
03:00'
Gambia
? - ?
Guinea-Bissau
17:00'
Tunisia
? - ?
Burundi
Canc.'
Ivory Coast
? - ?
Ethiopia
Canc.'
South Africa
? - ?
Angola
FT'
Zambia
1 - 4
Ivory Coast
International - Club Friendlies
19 Jun  
FT'
PFC Sochi
2 - 0
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FT'
AIK
1 - 1
Haecken
FT'
Kalmar FF
1 - 0
Hammarby
FT'
FK Akhmat
3 - 2
Maribor
FT'
Dinamo Minsk
2 - 3
FC Tambov
Sweden
Sweden - Superettan
19 Jun  
FT'
Joenkoepings Soedra
3 - 1
Varbergs Bois
Estonia
Estonia - Premium liiga
19 Jun  
FT'
Paide Linnameeskond
7 - 0
FC Kuressaare
FT'
FCI Levadia
2 - 0
Narva Trans
USA
USA - United Soccer League
19 Jun  
FT'
Reno 1868 FC
0 - 3
Phoenix Rising FC
USA - US Open Cup
19 Jun  
FT'
Columbus Crew
2 - 3
Atlanta United
FT'
Houston Dynamo
2 - 3
Minnesota United
Georgia
Georgia - Cup
19 Jun  
AET'
FC Merani Tbilisi
0 - 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
FT'
FC Gagra
2 - 3
Torpedo Kutaisi
FT'
FC Telavi
0 - 1
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
FT'
FC Rustavi
2 - 0
FC Sioni Bolnisi
Norway
Norway - Cup
19 Jun  
AET'
Sandefjord Fotball
1 - 1
Odds Ballklubb
AET'
Ull/Kisa
1 - 2
Rosenborg BK
FT'
Baerum
5 - 3
Vaalerenga
FT'
Fram Larvik
2 - 1
Stroemsgodset
FT'
Grorud IL
0 - 1
Mjoendalen
FT'
Levanger
1 - 3
Kristiansund BK
FT'
Nest Sotra
0 - 4
KFUM Oslo
FT'
Sandnes
1 - 2
Viking FK
FT'
Skeid Fotball
0 - 3
Ranheim
FT'
Sogndal IL
1 - 2
SK Brann
FT'
Stroemmen
1 - 0
Lillestroem
FT'
Tromsdalen
1 - 0
Sarpsborg 08
Finland
Finland - Veikkausliiga
19 Jun  
FT'
HJK
0 - 1
Honka
Finland - Ykkonen
19 Jun  
FT'
AC Kajaani
1 - 3
Musan Salama
FT'
FF Jaro
3 - 0
EIF
FT'
MYPA
3 - 1
TPS
FT'
TPV Tampere
1 - 3
Haka
Iceland
Iceland - Urvalsdeild
19 Jun  
FT'
Stjarnan
1 - 3
Breidablik
Lithuania
Lithuania - Cup
19 Jun  
AAW'
Zalgiris Vilnius
0 - 0
FC Stumbras
FT'
Fk Babrungas Plunge
0 - 4
FK Palanga
FT'
Marijampole City Fa
1 - 4
Suduva Marijampole
Japan
Japan - League Cup
19 Jun  
FT'
FC Tokyo
1 - 0
Cerezo Osaka
FT'
Jubilo Iwata
1 - 2
Consadole Sapporo
FT'
Nagoya Grampus Eight
2 - 0
Vegalta Sendai
FT'
V-Varen Nagasaki
1 - 4
Gamba Osaka
Kenya
Kenya - Premier League:: qualification
19 Jun  
FT'
Posta Rangers
1 - 1
Nairobi Stima
Asia
Asia - AFC Cup:: play-off
19 Jun  
FT'
Becamex Binh Duong
1 - 0
PSM Makassar
Asia - AFC Cup:: group D
19 Jun  
FT'
FC Khujand
3 - 2
FK Istiklol
FT'
Altyn Asyr FC
3 - 1
FC Dordoi Bishkek
Asia - AFC Cup:: group E
19 Jun  
FT'
Minerva Punjab
1 - 1
Chennaiyin FC
FT'
Dhaka Abahani
5 - 0
Manang Marshyangdi
Asia - AFC Cup:: group I
19 Jun  
FT'
April Twenty-Five
5 - 0
Hang Yuen FC
FT'
Wofoo Tai PO
3 - 3
Kitchee SC
Asia - Champions League:: play-off
19 Jun  
FT'
Urawa Red Diamonds
1 - 2
Ulsan Hyundai
FT'
Shanghai SIPG FC
1 - 1
Jeonbuk FC
CONCACAF
CONCACAF - Gold Cup:: group D
19 Jun  
06:30'
Panama
? - ?
Trinidad and Tobago
08:30'
USA
? - ?
Guyana
FT'
USA
4 - 0
Guyana
FT'
Panama
2 - 0
Trinidad & Tobago
Copa America
Copa America - Group A
19 Jun  
FT'
Bolivia
1 - 3
Peru
FT'
Brazil
0 - 0
Venezuela
Euro U-21
Euro U-21 - Group A
19 Jun  
FT'
Spain U21
2 - 1
Belgium U21
Euro U-21 - Group C
19 Jun  
FT'
England U21
1 - 2
France U21
World Cup Women
World Cup Women - Group C
19 Jun  
FT'
Italy
0 - 1
Brazil
FT'
Jamaica
1 - 4
Australia
Australia
Australia - FFA Cup
19 Jun  
FT'
Bulleen Lions
3 - 1
St. Albans Saints
FT'
Altona Magic SC
0 - 1
Moreland Zebras FC
Malaysia
Malaysia - Super League
19 Jun  
FT'
Johor Darul Ta'zim
3 - 2
Selangor
FT'
Kuala Lumpur FA
0 - 1
Melaka United
20 Juni 2019
International
Club Friendlies
20 Jun  
17:00'
Livingston
? - ?
SKF Sered
18:30'
Elfsborg
? - ?
Oerebro
19:00'
Malmoe FF
? - ?
SoenderjyskE
21:00'
Helsingborg
? - ?
IFK Gothenburg
21:00'
Arsenal Tula
? - ?
Avangard Kursk
22:00'
FC Krasnodar
? - ?
Chayka
22:00'
Rubin Kazan
? - ?
Neftekhimik
22:00'
FK Akhmat
? - ?
Fehervar FC
23:00'
Naesby
? - ?
OB
Live12'
Sirius
1 - 0
Djurgaarden
Argentina
Argentina - Copa Argentina
20 Jun  
03:00'
All Boys
? - ?
Central Cordoba de Santiago
03:00'
Arsenal Sarandi
? - ?
Club Atletico Estudiantes
03:00'
Atletico Tucuman
? - ?
Racing Club/Boca Unidos
03:00'
Belgrano
? - ?
Real Pilar
03:00'
Boca Juniors
? - ?
Almagro
03:00'
Club Atletico Mitre
? - ?
Estudiantes
03:00'
Gimnasia LP
? - ?
Defensa y Justicia
03:00'
Gimnasia Mendoza
? - ?
River Plate
03:00'
Huracan
? - ?
Godoy Cruz
03:00'
Lanus
? - ?
Independiente Rivadavia
03:00'
Patronato de Parana
? - ?
Independiente
03:00'
San Martin de Tucuman
? - ?
Argentinos Juniors
03:00'
Sol de Mayo
? - ?
Colon
03:00'
Sportivo Estudiantes
? - ?
Barracas Central
03:00'
Talleres
? - ?
Banfield
03:00'
Villa Mitre
? - ?
San Martin San Juan
USA
USA - US Open Cup
20 Jun  
AET'
Orlando City
2 - 1
New England Revolution
FT'
DC United
1 - 2
New York City FC
FT'
FC Dallas
1 - 2
New Mexico United
FT'
Saint Louis FC
1 - 0
FC Cincinnati
FT'
Portland Timbers
4 - 0
LA Galaxy
USA - USL League One
20 Jun  
FT'
Lansing Ignite Fc
1 - 0
Toronto FC II
Norway
Norway - Cup
20 Jun  
23:00'
Alta IF
? - ?
Stabaek
23:00'
Kongsvinger
? - ?
Tromsoe
FT'
Bryne FK
2 - 6
FK Haugesund
FT'
Aalesund
4 - 0
Molde FK
Finland
Finland - Ykkonen
20 Jun  
22:30'
AC Oulu
? - ?
FC KTP
Iceland
Iceland - Urvalsdeild
20 Jun  
FT'
KR Reykjavik
3 - 2
Valur Reykjavik
Iceland - 1st Deild
20 Jun  
FT'
Throttur Reykjavik
0 - 1
Fjoelnir
CONCACAF
CONCACAF - Gold Cup:: group A
20 Jun  
FT'
Cuba
0 - 3
Martinique
FT'
Mexico
3 - 1
Canada
Copa America
Copa America - Group B
20 Jun  
FT'
Colombia
1 - 0
Qatar
FT'
Argentina
1 - 1
Paraguay
Euro U-21
Euro U-21 - Group A
20 Jun  
FT'
Italy U21
0 - 1
Poland U21
Euro U-21 - Group B
20 Jun  
23:30'
Denmark U21
? - ?
Austria U21
World Cup Women
World Cup Women - Group D
20 Jun  
FT'
Scotland
3 - 3
Argentina
FT'
Japan
0 - 2
England
World Cup Women - Group E
20 Jun  
23:00'
Cameroon
? - ?
New Zealand
23:00'
Netherlands
? - ?
Canada
Canada
Canada - Premier League
20 Jun  
FT'
HFX Wanderers FC
1 - 2
Cavalry FC
FT'
York 9 FC
0 - 0
FC Edmonton