22 Maret 2019
France
National
22 Mar  
02:00'
Drancy
? - ?
Dunkerque
02:00'
Lyon la Duchere
? - ?
Chambly
02:00'
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
? - ?
Le Mans
02:00'
Laval
? - ?
Avranches
02:00'
Cholet
? - ?
Marignane Gignac
02:00'
Boulogne
? - ?
Pau
02:00'
Concarneau
? - ?
Entente SSG
02:00'
Quevilly
? - ?
Villefranche Beaujolais
02:30'
Rodez
? - ?
Tours
International
International - Friendlies
22 Mar  
01:00'
Kosovo
? - ?
Denmark
22:30'
Kuwait
? - ?
Nepal
FT'
USA
1 - 0
Ecuador
FT'
Japan
0 - 1
Colombia
FT'
Uruguay
3 - 0
Uzbekistan
FT'
New Caledonia
1 - 3
Mauritius
International - Club Friendlies
22 Mar  
00:00'
Tus Mensfelden
? - ?
Eintracht Frankfurt
00:30'
Helsingborg
? - ?
FC Koebenhavn
00:30'
FSV Zwickau
? - ?
Borussia Mönchengladbach
21:00'
Milan
? - ?
Chiasso
Canc.'
Solingen-Wald
? - ?
Fortuna Düsseldorf
FT'
1. FC Nürnberg
5 - 1
Mlada Boleslav
FT'
Odds Ballklubb
0 - 2
AaB
FT'
Rapid Wien
3 - 0
Wiener Neustadt
FT'
Sturm Graz
2 - 1
Kapfenberger SV
FT'
Hartberg
2 - 2
SV Horn
FT'
LASK
2 - 0
SK Austria Klagenfurt
FT'
Chievo
0 - 0
Grasshoppers
FT'
Brescia
0 - 0
Lugano
International - Friendly (Under 21)
22 Mar  
00:30'
Germany U21
? - ?
France U21
00:30'
Italy U21
? - ?
Austria U21
00:45'
Spain U21
? - ?
Romania U21
02:45'
England U21
? - ?
Poland U21
FT'
Bulgaria U21
0 - 1
N.Ireland U21
FT'
Czech Republic U21
1 - 1
Iceland U21
FT'
Ukraine U21
3 - 1
North Macedonia U21
FT'
Qazaqstan U21
1 - 1
Latvia U21
FT'
Malta U21
2 - 1
Turkmenistan U21
Live90+2'
Scotland U21
0 - 0
Mexico U21
LiveHT'
Slovakia U21
3 - 2
Greece U21
LiveHT'
Sweden U21
0 - 2
Russia U21
International - Friendly (Under 19)
22 Mar  
FT'
Latvia U19
1 - 1
Armenia U19
Euro U-17
Euro U-17 - Qualification: Elite group 3
22 Mar  
01:00'
England U17
? - ?
Switzerland U17
Israel
Israel - Leumit League
22 Mar  
FT'
Hapoel Iksal FC
1 - 1
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
FT'
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
1 - 1
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
FT'
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
1 - 1
Hapoel Afula FC
FT'
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
2 - 0
Hapoel Marmorek FC
South America
South America - Copa Sudamericana
22 Mar  
FT'
CD Antofagasta
1 - 2
Fluminense FC RJ
FT'
Montevideo Wanderers
2 - 0
Sport Huancayo
FT'
Rionegro Aguilas
1 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
Argentina
Argentina - Copa Argentina
22 Mar  
04:10'
Gimnasia LP
? - ?
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
FT'
Lanus
2 - 0
Huracan Las Heras
Colombia
Colombia - Copa:: group A
22 Mar  
03:00'
Envigado
? - ?
Deportivo Pereira
Colombia - Copa:: group C
22 Mar  
02:30'
Fortaleza FC
? - ?
Tigres FC
Colombia - Copa:: group G
22 Mar  
FT'
Deportes Quindio
1 - 3
Atletico Huila
FT'
Orsomarso
3 - 1
Cortulua
Colombia - Copa:: group F
22 Mar  
FT'
America de Cali
1 - 0
Atletico FC
Algeria
Algeria - Ligue 1
22 Mar  
Postp.'
DRB Tadjenanet
? - ?
CR Belouizdad
Costa Rica
Costa Rica - Primera División:: clausura
22 Mar  
FT'
Deportiva Carmelita
0 - 3
Club Sport Herediano
FT'
Guadalupe FC
0 - 3
C.S. Cartagines
United Arab Emirates
United Arab Emirates - League Cup
22 Mar  
Live27'
Al-Wahda
0 - 0
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
Asia
Asia - AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group A
22 Mar  
23:00'
Qatar U23
? - ?
Afghanistan U23
FT'
Oman U23
1 - 0
Nepal U23
Asia - AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group B
22 Mar  
23:00'
Bahrain U23
? - ?
Bangladesh U23
FT'
Palestine U23
9 - 0
Sri Lanka U23
Asia - AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group C
22 Mar  
FT'
Iraq U23
5 - 0
Yemen U23
FT'
Iran U23
3 - 1
Turkmenistan U23
Asia - AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group D
22 Mar  
FT'
UAE U23
6 - 1
Lebanon U23
Asia - AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group E
22 Mar  
FT'
Syria U23
2 - 0
Kyrgyzstan U23
Asia - AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group F
22 Mar  
Canc.'
Uzbekistan U23
? - ?
Pakistan U23
FT'
India U23
0 - 3
Uzbekistan U23
Asia - AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group G
22 Mar  
FT'
Hong Kong U23
1 - 1
Singapore U23
FT'
North Korea U23
1 - 0
Mongolia U23
Asia - AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group H
22 Mar  
FT'
South Korea U23
8 - 0
Chinese Taipei U23
FT'
Australia U23
6 - 0
Cambodia U23
Asia - AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group I
22 Mar  
FT'
Japan U23
8 - 0
Macau U23
FT'
Myanmar U23
7 - 0
Timor-Leste U23
Asia - AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group J
22 Mar  
FT'
China U23
5 - 0
Laos U23
FT'
Malaysia U23
3 - 0
Philippines U23
Asia - AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group K
22 Mar  
FT'
Thailand U23
4 - 0
Indonesia U23
FT'
Vietnam U23
6 - 0
Brunei U23
Africa Cup Of Nations
Africa Cup Of Nations - Qualification:: group B
22 Mar  
FT'
Malawi
0 - 0
Morocco
Africa Cup Of Nations - Qualification:: group E
22 Mar  
FT'
Nigeria
3 - 1
Seychelles
Africa Cup Of Nations - Qualification:: group F
22 Mar  
Canc.'
Sierra Leone
? - ?
Ethiopia
Africa Cup Of Nations - Qualification:: group I
22 Mar  
00:00'
Burkina Faso
? - ?
Mauritania
Africa Cup Of Nations - Qualification:: group K
22 Mar  
Live4'
Guinea-Bissau
0 - 0
Mozambique
CONCACAF Nations League
CONCACAF Nations League - Qualification
22 Mar  
02:00'
British Virgin Islands
? - ?
Turks and Caicos Islands
02:00'
Saint Vincent and The Grenadines
? - ?
Bonaire
UEFA Women's Champions League
UEFA Women's Champions League - Play-off
22 Mar  
02:05'
Chelsea Ladies
? - ?
Paris Saint Germain
EURO :: 2020
EURO :: 2020 - Qualification:: group C
22 Mar  
02:45'
N.Ireland
-
Estonia
02:45'
Netherlands
-
Belarus
EURO :: 2020 - Qualification:: group E
22 Mar  
02:45'
Croatia
-
Azerbaijan
02:45'
Slovakia
-
Hungary
EURO :: 2020 - Qualification:: group G
22 Mar  
02:45'
Austria
-
Poland
02:45'
North Macedonia
-
Latvia
02:45'
Israel
-
Slovenia
EURO :: 2020 - Qualification:: group I
22 Mar  
00:00'
Cyprus
-
San Marino
02:45'
Belgium
-
Russia
23 Maret 2019
England
League 1
23 Mar  
FT'
Walsall
0 - 1
Live72'
Rochdale
3 - 1
Scunthorpe United
Live73'
AFC Wimbledon
1 - 3
Gillingham
Live73'
Coventry City
0 - 1
Oxford United
Live74'
Bradford City
0 - 3
Blackpool
Live74'
Burton Albion
2 - 2
Accrington Stanley
Live74'
Luton Town
2 - 0
Doncaster Rovers
Live74'
Peterborough United
2 - 0
Southend United
Live74'
Shrewsbury Town
0 - 1
Portsmouth
Live77'
Plymouth Argyle
2 - 1
Bristol Rovers
England - League 2
23 Mar  
Live72'
Notts County
0 - 0
Exeter City
Live73'
Mansfield Town
0 - 1
Crewe Alexandra
Live73'
Port Vale
0 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
Live74'
Macclesfield Town
1 - 2
Stevenage
Live74'
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 0
Yeovil Town
Live75'
Cheltenham Town
3 - 0
Northampton Town
Live75'
Crawley Town
0 - 1
Lincoln City
Live75'
Swindon Town
3 - 0
Morecambe
Live76'
Carlisle United
2 - 2
Cambridge United
Live77'
Colchester United
0 - 2
Tranmere Rovers
Live78'
Grimsby Town
0 - 0
Bury
England - National League
23 Mar  
FT'
Chesterfield
3 - 0
Sutton United
Live72'
Hartlepool United
1 - 0
Wrexham
Live73'
FC Halifax Town
1 - 0
Solihull Moors
Live74'
Barrow
2 - 2
Harrogate Town
Live74'
Braintree Town
1 - 4
Bromley
Live74'
Maidstone United
0 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
Live77'
Salford City
0 - 0
Barnet
Live78'
Boreham Wood
0 - 1
Aldershot Town
England - National League North
23 Mar  
22:00'
Ashton United
? - ?
Blyth Spartans
22:00'
Brackley Town
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
22:00'
Chorley
? - ?
Leamington
22:00'
Curzon
? - ?
FC United of Manchester
22:00'
Hereford
? - ?
Guiseley
22:00'
Nuneaton Borough FC
? - ?
Darlington
22:00'
Southport
? - ?
Bradford PA
22:00'
Spennymoor Town FC
? - ?
Alfreton Town
22:00'
York City
? - ?
Boston United
England - National League South
23 Mar  
22:00'
Billericay
? - ?
Hungerford Town
22:00'
Concord Rangers
? - ?
Torquay United
22:00'
Dartford
? - ?
Hampton & Richmond
22:00'
Eastbourne Borough
? - ?
Bath City
22:00'
Hemel Hempstead
? - ?
East Thurrock United
22:00'
Oxford City
? - ?
Dulwich Hamlet
22:00'
St.Albans
? - ?
Gloucester City
22:00'
Truro City
? - ?
Chelmsford
22:00'
Wealdstone
? - ?
Chippenham Town
22:00'
Weston Super Mare
? - ?
Welling United
22:00'
Woking
? - ?
Slough Town
Italy
Italy - Serie C:: group A
23 Mar  
22:30'
As Pro Piacenza 1919
? - ?
Albissola
FT'
AC Cuneo 1905
0 - 0
Alessandria
FT'
ASDC Gozzano
0 - 0
Novara
FT'
Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
3 - 0
US Citta DI Pontedera
FT'
Lucchese
3 - 1
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
FT'
Juventus U23
3 - 0
Pro Vercelli
FT'
Pistoiese
1 - 3
Olbia
Spain
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
23 Mar  
03:00'
Deportivo La Coruna
? - ?
Almeria
03:00'
Tenerife
? - ?
Osasuna
Live78'
Elche
3 - 1
Alcorcon
Spain - Segunda B:: group II
23 Mar  
22:00'
SCD Durango
? - ?
Cd Calahorra
Spain - Segunda B:: group I
23 Mar  
23:30'
Unionistas de Salamanca
? - ?
Fuenlabrada CF
Germany
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
23 Mar  
01:00'
BSV SW Rehden
? - ?
St.Pauli II
FT'
Hamburger SV II
3 - 0
FC Hansa Lueneburg
FT'
Wolfsburg II
1 - 1
SC Weiche Flensburg
FT'
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
0 - 1
Hannover 96 II
FT'
Werder Bremen II
3 - 1
U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
23 Mar  
FT'
1. FC Saarbrucken
1 - 1
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
FT'
Freiburg II
1 - 1
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
FT'
SC Hessen Dreieich
2 - 3
SV 07 Elversberg
FT'
SSV Ulm 1846
1 - 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
FT'
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
3 - 1
VfB Stuttgart II
FT'
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
4 - 1
FK 03 Pirmasens
FT'
TSV Steinbach 1921
1 - 1
TSG Balingen
Germany - 3rd Liga
23 Mar  
01:00'
Fortuna Köln
? - ?
VfR Aalen
FT'
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0 - 0
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
FT'
Hallescher FC
1 - 4
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
FT'
Karlsruher SC
1 - 1
Hansa Rostock
FT'
Preußen Münster
3 - 0
SpVgg Unterhaching
FT'
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
2 - 1
FC Würzburger Kickers
FT'
TSV 1860 München
1 - 0
SV Meppen
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
23 Mar  
01:00'
TSV Buchbach
? - ?
Burghausen
01:30'
FC Memmingen
? - ?
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
FT'
Augsburg II
2 - 3
VfB Eichstatt
FT'
SV Heimstetten
1 - 2
Nuernberg II
FT'
SV Schalding-Heining
0 - 2
FV Illertissen
FT'
SpVgg Bayreuth
4 - 2
FC Pipinsried
FT'
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
1 - 1
Greuther Fuerth II
FT'
VfR Garching
1 - 1
Ingolstadt II
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
23 Mar  
01:00'
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
01:00'
SV Babelsberg 03
? - ?
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
01:00'
VfB Auerbach 1906
? - ?
FSV Optik Rathenow
FT'
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
2 - 1
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FT'
Chemnitzer FC
1 - 0
Budissa Bautzen
Germany - Regionalliga West
23 Mar  
01:00'
SC Verl
? - ?
SV Lippstadt 08
01:30'
Oberhausen
? - ?
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FT'
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
0 - 0
TV Herkenrath
FT'
Viktoria Koeln 1904
0 - 0
Wuppertal
FT'
SC Wiedenbrück
1 - 1
Bonner SC
FT'
SG Wattenscheid 09
1 - 3
SV Rodinghausen
FT'
SV 19 Straelen
0 - 1
ROT Weiss Essen
Postp.'
Borussia Dortmund II
? - ?
1. Fc Kaan-Marienborn
Belgium
Belgium - First Division B:: relegation
23 Mar  
02:30'
Lommel
? - ?
OH Leuven
Scotland
Scotland - Challenge Cup
23 Mar  
Live3'
Connah's Quay
0 - 0
Ross County
Scotland - Championship
23 Mar  
02:05'
Partick Thistle
? - ?
Inverness CT
Live76'
Dundee United
1 - 1
Alloa Athletic
Scotland - League 1
23 Mar  
Live72'
Stranraer
0 - 0
Arbroath
Live76'
East Fife
0 - 2
Brechin City
Live76'
Raith Rovers
4 - 1
Dumbarton
Live77'
Airdrieonians
1 - 0
Forfar Athletic
Live78'
Montrose
1 - 0
Stenhousemuir
Scotland - League 2
23 Mar  
Live69'
Edinburgh City
0 - 0
Peterhead
Live76'
Clyde
1 - 0
Annan Athletic
Live76'
Cowdenbeath
0 - 0
Queen's Park
Live76'
Stirling Albion
0 - 0
Berwick Rangers
Live77'
Elgin City
0 - 2
Albion Rovers
International
International - Friendlies
23 Mar  
03:00'
Argentina
? - ?
Venezuela
18:00'
Nigeria
? - ?
Seychelles
AP'
Oman
1 - 1
Singapore
FT'
Guatemala
1 - 0
Costa Rica
FT'
Peru
1 - 0
Paraguay
FT'
Mexico
3 - 1
Chile
FT'
Afghanistan
1 - 2
Malaysia
International - Club Friendlies
23 Mar  
00:00'
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
? - ?
Hannover 96
00:15'
Vaalerenga
? - ?
Lillestroem
02:45'
Sevilla
? - ?
Schalke 04
21:40'
Kristiansund BK
? - ?
Aalesund
22:00'
GIF Sundsvall
? - ?
Ranheim
FT'
IFK Gothenburg
1 - 0
Oergryte IS
FT'
Halmstads BK
1 - 0
Elfsborg
FT'
Oerebro
1 - 0
IFK Mariehamn
FT'
Oesters IF
1 - 2
Kalmar FF
FT'
Sirius
1 - 1
IK Frej Taeby
FT'
AFC Eskilstuna
3 - 2
Djurgaarden
FT'
Brann
3 - 0
Sogndal
FT'
Fredrikstad
2 - 0
Falkenbergs FF
Live76'
Stroemsgodset
1 - 1
Start
Live77'
Zenit St. Petersburg
0 - 2
Austria Wien
International - Friendly (Under 21)
23 Mar  
01:00'
Finland U21
? - ?
Norway U21
01:00'
Switzerland U21
? - ?
Croatia U21
FT'
Georgia U21
3 - 0
Slovenia U21
International - Friendly (Under 19)
23 Mar  
FT'
Thailand U19
2 - 1
China U19
FT'
Vietnam U19
2 - 1
Myanmar U19
Euro U-17
Euro U-17 - Qualification: Elite group 1
23 Mar  
FT'
Italy U17
3 - 0
Romania U17
FT'
Austria U17
0 - 0
Turkey U17
Euro U-17 - Qualification: Elite group 2
23 Mar  
22:00'
Netherlands U17
? - ?
Israel U17
FT'
Czech Republic U17
2 - 0
N.Ireland U17
Euro U-17 - Qualification: Elite group 4
23 Mar  
23:30'
Slovenia U17
? - ?
Belarus U17
FT'
Germany U17
3 - 3
Iceland U17
Euro U-17 - Qualification: Elite group 6
23 Mar  
23:00'
Russia U17
? - ?
Scotland U17
FT'
Portugal U17
2 - 1
Poland U17
Denmark
Denmark - 2nd Division:: group 1
23 Mar  
FT'
Kolding IF
1 - 1
Odder IGF
FT'
Aarhus Fremad
3 - 2
Kjellerup IF
FT'
Jammerbugt FC
1 - 0
FC Sydvest 05 Tonder
FT'
Skive
2 - 1
Dalum IF
Live78'
Brabrand
1 - 0
Vejgaard Bk
Denmark - 2nd Division:: group 2
23 Mar  
FT'
HIK Hellerup
0 - 3
B 93 Kopenhagen
FT'
Vanlose IF
0 - 1
AB
FT'
BK Marienlyst
1 - 0
Slagelse BI
FT'
Middelfart
2 - 2
Hillerod Fodbold
FT'
Brønshøj BK
1 - 1
BK Frem
Ireland
Ireland - Airtricity League
23 Mar  
03:00'
Finn Harps
? - ?
Shamrock Rovers
Postp.'
Dundalk FC
? - ?
Bohemian FC
Ireland - 1st Division
23 Mar  
02:45'
Athlone Town
? - ?
Longford Town
02:45'
Galway United FC
? - ?
Drogheda United
02:45'
Wexford
? - ?
Bray Wanderers
FT'
Cabinteely FC
1 - 2
Limerick
Russia
Russia - 2nd Division:: south
23 Mar  
18:00'
SKA Rostov
? - ?
Dinamo Stavropol
19:00'
Druzhba Maikop
? - ?
Mashuk-Kmv Pyatigorsk
19:00'
FC Volgar Astrakhan
? - ?
Urozhay Krasnodar
19:00'
FK Biolog Novokubansk
? - ?
Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
20:00'
FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye
? - ?
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
20:00'
Spartak Nalchik
? - ?
Krasnodar-3
21:00'
FK Angusht Nazran
? - ?
Af-Ponedelnika
Paraguay
Paraguay - Division Profesional:: apertura
23 Mar  
FT'
General Diaz
0 - 0
Luqueno
Morocco
Morocco - Botola Pro
23 Mar  
Postp.'
FUS Rabat
? - ?
Difaa El Jadida
Postp.'
Ittihad Tanger
? - ?
FAR Rabat
Postp.'
KACM
? - ?
Raja Casablanca
Postp.'
Olympic Club de Safi
? - ?
Hassania Agadir
Postp.'
RSB Berkane
? - ?
OCK Khouribga
Postp.'
Rapide Club Oued Zem
? - ?
MAT Tetouan
Postp.'
Wydad Casablanca
? - ?
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
Postp.'
Youssoufia Berrechid
? - ?
MCO Oujda
Netherlands
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
23 Mar  
02:00'
FC Den Bosch
? - ?
Telstar
02:00'
FC Eindhoven
? - ?
FC Dordrecht
02:00'
FC Volendam
? - ?
Cambuur
02:00'
RKC Waalwijk
? - ?
Helmond Sport
Aband.'
Almere City FC
? - ?
TOP Oss
Greece
Greece - Football League
23 Mar  
FT'
AOK Kerkyra
2 - 1
Ergotelis
FT'
Aiginiakos FC
0 - 4
Aoc-Kissamikos
FT'
Platanias
0 - 0
Volos Nps
FT'
Irodotos
1 - 0
Trikala 1963
Postp.'
Sparti
? - ?
Pao Aittitos Spata FC
Wales
Wales - Premier League
23 Mar  
02:45'
Llandudno FC
? - ?
Aberystwyth
02:45'
TNS
? - ?
Bala Town
FT'
Barry Town
4 - 0
Caernarfon
FT'
Cardiff Met University
1 - 0
Carmarthen
FT'
Llanelli
1 - 3
Cefn Druids AFC
Northern Ireland
Northern Ireland - Premiership
23 Mar  
02:45'
Dungannon Swifts
? - ?
Linfield
22:00'
Cliftonville
? - ?
Glentoran
FT'
Institute
1 - 0
Coleraine
Live76'
Ballymena United
1 - 1
Warrenpoint Town
Live79'
Ards
2 - 1
Crusaders
Poland
Poland - 1st Liga
23 Mar  
00:00'
Chrobry Glogow
? - ?
Odra Opole
FT'
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
1 - 1
Rakow Czestochowa
Live35'
RKS Garbarnia Krakow
0 - 0
Wigry Suwalki
Postp.'
Bytovia Bytow
? - ?
ŁKS Łódź
Postp.'
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
? - ?
Puszcza Niepolomice
Poland - 2nd Liga
23 Mar  
20:00'
Radomiak Radom
? - ?
Stal Stalowa Wola
21:00'
Pogon Siedlce
? - ?
Ks Row 1964 Rybnik
21:00'
SKRA Czestochowa
? - ?
Znicz Pruszkow
23:00'
GKS Belchatow
? - ?
Olimpia Elblag
23:00'
Olimpia Grudziadz
? - ?
Gornik Leczna
FT'
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
1 - 1
Resovia
FT'
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3 - 0
Gryf Wejherowo
Japan
Japan - J. League 2
23 Mar  
FT'
Albirex Niigata
0 - 1
Avispa Fukuoka
FT'
Omiya Ardija
1 - 1
Mito Hollyhock
FT'
Ventforet Kofu
1 - 1
Zweigen Kanazawa
FT'
Yokohama FC
2 - 0
FC Gifu
FT'
Kashiwa Reysol
0 - 1
Fagiano Okayama
FT'
Ehime FC
0 - 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
Kenya
Kenya - Premier League
23 Mar  
19:00'
Tusker FC
? - ?
Kariobangi Sharks
FT'
AFC Leopards
2 - 1
Western Stima
FT'
Chemelil Sugar
0 - 0
Bandari
Peru
Peru - Primera División:: apertura
23 Mar  
03:30'
Real Garcilaso
? - ?
Binacional
Asia
Asia - AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group D
23 Mar  
00:25'
Saudi Arabia U23
? - ?
Maldives U23
Asia - AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group E
23 Mar  
00:15'
Jordan U23
? - ?
Kuwait U23
Africa Cup Of Nations
Africa Cup Of Nations - Qualification:: group A
23 Mar  
FT'
Sudan
1 - 4
Equatorial Guinea
Africa Cup Of Nations - Qualification:: group B
23 Mar  
Live75'
Cameroon
2 - 0
Comoros
Africa Cup Of Nations - Qualification:: group C
23 Mar  
FT'
Burundi
1 - 1
Gabon
Africa Cup Of Nations - Qualification:: group D
23 Mar  
02:45'
Algeria
? - ?
Gambia
Africa Cup Of Nations - Qualification:: group I
23 Mar  
00:00'
Botswana
? - ?
Angola
Africa Cup Of Nations - Qualification:: group J
23 Mar  
01:15'
Tunisia
? - ?
Eswatini
LiveHT'
Niger
0 - 0
Egypt
- EURO
23 Mar  
00:00'
Bulgaria
-
Montenegro
02:45'
England
-
Czech Republic
02:45'
Luxembourg
-
Lithuania
02:45'
Portugal
-
Ukraine
02:45'
Albania
-
Turkey
02:45'
Andorra
-
Iceland
02:45'
Moldova
-
France
FT'
Georgia
-
Switzerland
Euro U-19
Euro U-19 - Qualification Elite round: group 1
23 Mar  
FT'
Ireland U19
3 - 1
Azerbaijan U19
FT'
Russia U19
0 - 0
Romania U19
Euro U-19 - Qualification Elite round: group 2
23 Mar  
23:30'
Czech Republic U19
? - ?
Denmark U19
FT'
Greece U19
2 - 1
England U19
Euro U-19 - Qualification Elite round: group 3
23 Mar  
23:00'
Hungary U19
? - ?
Croatia U19
FT'
Germany U19
0 - 1
Norway U19
Euro U-19 - Qualification Elite round: group 4
23 Mar  
22:00'
Netherlands U19
? - ?
Slovenia U19
FT'
Spain U19
5 - 1
Wales U19
Euro U-19 - Qualification Elite round: group 5
23 Mar  
23:00'
Israel U19
? - ?
Poland U19
FT'
France U19
3 - 2
Switzerland U19
Euro U-19 - Qualification Elite round: group 6
23 Mar  
22:00'
Scotland U19
? - ?
Cyprus U19
Euro U-19 - Qualification Elite round: group 7
23 Mar  
FT'
Serbia U19
0 - 2
Belgium U19
FT'
Italy U19
3 - 1
Ukraine U19
CONCACAF Nations League
CONCACAF Nations League - Qualification
23 Mar  
02:00'
Anguilla
? - ?
U.S. Virgin Islands
05:00'
Saint Lucia
? - ?
Aruba
06:30'
Cayman Islands
? - ?
Montserrat
New Zealand
New Zealand - Premiership:: play-off
23 Mar  
FT'
Eastern Suburbs
1 - 0
Canterbury United