Minggu, 19 Agustus 2018
Czech Republic - 1st League
19 Aug  
00:00
Sparta Prague
0 - 0
Pribram
Sabtu, 18 Agustus 2018
Czech Republic - 1st League
18 Aug  
22:00
Mlada Boleslav
0 - 0
Opava
22:00
Slovan Liberec
0 - 0
Bohemians 1905
22:00
Zlin
0 - 0
Teplice
Czech Republic - 2nd league
18 Aug  
00:00
Znojmo
0 - 0
Trinec
15:15
Pardubice
0 - 0
MFK Chrudim
15:15
Sokolov
0 - 0
Vysocina Jihlava
22:00
SK Prostejov
0 - 0
Hradec Kralove
22:00
Vitkovice
0 - 0
FK Varnsdorf
Jum'at, 17 Agustus 2018
Czech Republic - 1st League
17 Aug  
23:30
Dukla Praha
0 - 0
Slovacko
Czech Republic - 2nd league
17 Aug  
23:00
Usti nad Labem
0 - 0
Zizkov
23:30
FC Zbrojovka Brno
0 - 0
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Rabu, 15 Agustus 2018
Czech Republic - Cup
15 Aug  
22:00
Frydlant
0 - 0
Frydek-Mistek
22:00
Lisen
0 - 0
SK Prostejov
22:00
Slavoj Polna
0 - 0
AFC Humpolec
22:00
Sumperk
0 - 0
Unicov
22:00
Tasovice
0 - 0
Velke Mezirici
22:30
Slavicin
0 - 0
Valasske Mezirici
23:00
Admira Praha
0 - 0
Kraluv Dvur
23:00
Benatky nad Jizerou
0 - 0
Benesov
23:00
Dvur Kralove
0 - 0
Sokol Zivanice
23:00
Caslav
0 - 0
FC Vlasim
23:00
FK Nachod
0 - 0
SK Prevysov
23:00
Horky nad Jizerou
0 - 0
FK Dobrovice
23:00
Hranice
0 - 0
TJ ZD Bohumin
23:00
Kladno
0 - 0
Karlovy Vary
23:00
Litomerice
0 - 0
FK Varnsdorf
23:00
MFK Havirov
0 - 0
Odra Petrkovice
23:00
Mostecky FK
0 - 0
Sokol Brozany
23:00
Neratovice
0 - 0
Slovan Velvary
23:00
Pencin-Turnov
0 - 0
Stechovice
23:00
SK Rakovnik
0 - 0
Sokolov
23:00
SS Ostra
0 - 0
Sokol Zapy
23:00
Slavoj Olympia
0 - 0
Dolni Benesov
23:00
FC Slovan Rosice
0 - 0
Hodonin-Sardice
23:00
Sokol Hostoun
0 - 0
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
23:00
Sokol Lanzho
0 - 0
Hanacka
23:00
Spartak Sobeslav
0 - 0
Pisek
23:00
TJ Prestice
0 - 0
Jiskra Domazlice
23:00
Tachov
0 - 0
Olympia Prague
23:00
Vysoke Myto
0 - 0
Usti nad Orlici
Selasa, 14 Agustus 2018
Czech Republic - Cup
14 Aug  
AET
SK Spartak Slatinany
2 - 4
Hradec Kralove
FT
Jiskra Rymarov
3 - 4
Trinec
FT
Klatovy
3 - 4
FK MAS Taborsko
FT
Novy Jicin
1 - 4
Vitkovice
FT
Vrchovina
1 - 3
Vysocina Jihlava
FT
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
1 - 5
Vyskov
FT
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
2 - 3
Loko Vltavin
Minggu, 12 Agustus 2018
Czech Republic - 2nd league
12 Aug  
FT
Zizkov
3 - 2
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT
FC Vlasim
1 - 2
Usti nad Labem
FT
FK Varnsdorf
1 - 2
Sokolov
FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
3 - 1
SK Prostejov
Sabtu, 11 Agustus 2018
Czech Republic - 1st League
11 Aug  
FT
Bohemians 1905
0 - 1
Banik Ostrava
FT
Jablonec
4 - 1
Karvina
FT
Mlada Boleslav
0 - 1
Slavia Prague
FT
Opava
1 - 1
Slovan Liberec
FT
Pribram
4 - 0
Dukla Praha
FT
Slovacko
3 - 1
Sigma Olomouc
FT
Teplice
0 - 4
Sparta Prague
FT
Viktoria Plzen
1 - 0
Zlin
Czech Republic - 2nd league
11 Aug  
FT
MFK Chrudim
4 - 1
Znojmo
FT
Trinec
1 - 2
Pardubice
Jum'at, 10 Agustus 2018
Czech Republic - 2nd league
10 Aug  
FT
Hradec Kralove
0 - 1
Vitkovice
FT
Vysocina Jihlava
2 - 1
FK MAS Taborsko