England
Championship
13 Mar  
02:45'
Blackburn Rovers
? - ?
Wigan Athletic
02:45'
Bristol City
? - ?
Ipswich Town
02:45'
Sheffield United
? - ?
Brentford
03:00'
Bolton Wanderers
? - ?
Sheffield Wednesday
03:00'
Reading
? - ?
Leeds United
England - League 1
13 Mar  
02:45'
AFC Wimbledon
? - ?
Peterborough United
02:45'
Barnsley
? - ?
Sunderland
02:45'
Blackpool
? - ?
Doncaster Rovers
02:45'
Bradford City
? - ?
Luton Town
02:45'
Charlton Athletic
? - ?
Burton Albion
02:45'
Coventry City
? - ?
Fleetwood Town
02:45'
Gillingham
? - ?
Bristol Rovers
02:45'
Plymouth Argyle
? - ?
Shrewsbury Town
02:45'
Rochdale
? - ?
Oxford United
02:45'
Scunthorpe United
? - ?
Southend United
02:45'
Walsall
? - ?
Portsmouth
02:45'
Wycombe Wanderers
? - ?
Accrington Stanley
England - League 2
13 Mar  
02:45'
Cambridge United
? - ?
Crewe Alexandra
02:45'
Carlisle United
? - ?
Notts County
02:45'
Colchester United
? - ?
Forest Green Rovers
02:45'
Crawley Town
? - ?
Mansfield Town
02:45'
Lincoln City
? - ?
Oldham Athletic
02:45'
Morecambe
? - ?
Milton Keynes Dons
02:45'
Northampton Town
? - ?
Newport County
02:45'
Port Vale
? - ?
Yeovil Town
02:45'
Stevenage
? - ?
Swindon Town
02:45'
Tranmere Rovers
? - ?
Grimsby Town
Postp.'
Macclesfield Town
? - ?
Exeter City
England - National League
13 Mar  
02:45'
AFC Fylde
? - ?
Hartlepool United
02:45'
Aldershot Town
? - ?
Leyton Orient
02:45'
Barnet
? - ?
FC Halifax Town
02:45'
Bromley
? - ?
Chesterfield
02:45'
Dover Athletic
? - ?
Boreham Wood
02:45'
Eastleigh
? - ?
Maidstone United
02:45'
Ebbsfleet United
? - ?
Maidenhead United
02:45'
Havant and Waterlooville
? - ?
Dagenham & Redbridge
02:45'
Solihull Moors
? - ?
Gateshead
02:45'
Sutton United
? - ?
Braintree Town
02:45'
Wrexham
? - ?
Barrow
England - National League North
13 Mar  
02:45'
Hereford
? - ?
Brackley Town
Italy
Italy - Serie C:: group A
13 Mar  
02:30'
As Pro Piacenza 1919
? - ?
Alessandria
Germany
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
13 Mar  
00:30'
SSV Ulm 1846
? - ?
SV 07 Elversberg
00:30'
TSV Steinbach 1921
? - ?
VfB Stuttgart II
01:00'
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
? - ?
FC-Astoria Walldorf
01:30'
SC Hessen Dreieich
? - ?
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
01:30'
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
? - ?
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
Germany - 3rd Liga
13 Mar  
01:00'
FSV Zwickau
? - ?
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
01:00'
Fortuna Köln
? - ?
VfL Osnabrück
01:00'
Preußen Münster
? - ?
Hansa Rostock
01:00'
SV Meppen
? - ?
FC Würzburger Kickers
01:00'
TSV 1860 München
? - ?
SpVgg Unterhaching
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
13 Mar  
Postp.'
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
France
France - Ligue 1
13 Mar  
01:00'
Dijon
? - ?
Paris Saint-Germain
Scotland
Scotland - Scottish Cup
13 Mar  
02:45'
Hearts
? - ?
Partick Thistle
02:45'
Rangers
? - ?
Aberdeen
Scotland - League 1
13 Mar  
02:45'
East Fife
? - ?
Stenhousemuir
International
International - Club Friendlies
13 Mar  
Canc.'
Sarpsborg 08
? - ?
Raufoss
Canc.'
Mjoendalen
? - ?
Oergryte IS
FT'
Sogndal
0 - 0
Kristiansund BK
FT'
Sarpsborg 08
5 - 0
Kongsvinger
Israel
Israel - Leumit League
13 Mar  
00:00'
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
? - ?
Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC
South America
South America - Copa Libertadores:: group 3
13 Mar  
FT'
Olimpia
1 - 1
Universidad de Concepcion
FT'
Sporting Cristal
1 - 1
Godoy Cruz
South America - Copa Libertadores:: group 8
13 Mar  
FT'
Gremio
0 - 1
Libertad
South America - Copa Libertadores:: group 7
13 Mar  
FT'
Boca Juniors
3 - 0
Tolima
South America - Copa Libertadores:: group 5
13 Mar  
FT'
Nacional
1 - 0
CA Mineiro MG
South America - Copa Libertadores:: group 6
13 Mar  
FT'
Palmeiras
3 - 0
FBC Melgar
Argentina
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
13 Mar  
FT'
Independiente Rivadavia
0 - 0
Sarmiento
Colombia
Colombia - Copa:: group F
13 Mar  
02:00'
Universitario Popayan
? - ?
Atletico FC
Mexico
Mexico - Copa MX:: clausura play-off
13 Mar  
FT'
Pumas
3 - 0
Dorados
FT'
CA Monarcas Morelia
0 - 1
Xolos de Tijuana
Morocco
Morocco - Botola Pro
13 Mar  
LiveHT'
RSB Berkane
2 - 1
Raja Casablanca
Slovakia
Slovakia - Cup
13 Mar  
01:00'
FK Senica
? - ?
Nitra
AP'
Kosice
0 - 0
Spartak Trnava
LiveHT'
Zemplin Michalovce
2 - 1
FK Poprad
Poland
Poland - Cup
13 Mar  
00:00'
Odra Opole
? - ?
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Hungary
Hungary - Cup
13 Mar  
00:00'
Debrecen
? - ?
Mezokovesd SE
FT'
Budaorsi SC
1 - 2
Budapest Honved
FT'
Puskas FC Academy
1 - 1
Soroksar SC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Cup
13 Mar  
FT'
Klis Buturovic Polje
2 - 2
Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo
FT'
TOSK Tesanj
4 - 1
Zvijezda Gradacac
FT'
Zrinjski
0 - 1
FK Sarajevo
Montenegro
Montenegro - Telekom 1st CFL
13 Mar  
FT'
Buducnost Podgorica
3 - 0
Petrovac
FT'
FK Iskra
1 - 1
Mornar
FT'
OFK Titograd
0 - 1
Sutjeska
FT'
Rudar Pljevlja
2 - 1
FK Lovcen
FT'
Zeta
1 - 0
Grbalj Radanovici
Japan
Japan - League Cup:: group A
13 Mar  
FT'
Consadole Sapporo
0 - 0
V-Varen Nagasaki
FT'
Shonan Bellmare
2 - 0
Yokohama F.Marinos
Japan - League Cup:: group B
13 Mar  
FT'
Kashiwa Reysol
0 - 1
Sagan Tosu
FT'
Vegalta Sendai
2 - 1
FC Tokyo
Japan - League Cup:: group C
13 Mar  
FT'
Nagoya Grampus Eight
2 - 1
Oita Trinita
FT'
Vissel Kobe
0 - 0
Cerezo Osaka
Japan - League Cup:: group D
13 Mar  
FT'
Gamba Osaka
2 - 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
FT'
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 0
Jubilo Iwata
Kenya
Kenya - Premier League
13 Mar  
FT'
Gor Mahia
2 - 1
Kakamega Homeboyz
FT'
AFC Leopards
0 - 1
Sofapaka
FT'
Western Stima
0 - 2
Chemelil Sugar
South Africa
South Africa - Premier League
13 Mar  
00:30'
Maritzburg United
? - ?
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
Serbia
Serbia - Cup
13 Mar  
FT'
FK Spartak Subotica
1 - 2
Mladost Lucani
FT'
Napredak
0 - 4
Partizan Beograd
LiveHT'
Radnicki Nis
1 - 0
Vojvodina
Nigeria
Nigeria - NPFL:: group A
13 Mar  
FT'
Lobi Stars
2 - 1
MFM FC
Asia
Asia - AFC Cup:: qualification: play-off
13 Mar  
21:00'
Chennaiyin FC
? - ?
Colombo FC
AET'
Wofoo Tai Po
0 - 0
Ryomyong SC
FT'
Khujand
0 - 0
Ahal
Asia - AFC Cup:: group H
13 Mar  
FT'
Kaya Fc-Iloilo
5 - 0
Home United FC
FT'
PSM Makassar
7 - 3
Lao FC
Asia - Champions League:: group G
13 Mar  
FT'
Buriram United
1 - 0
Jeonbuk FC
FT'
Beijing Guoan
0 - 0
Urawa Red Diamonds
Asia - Champions League:: group H
13 Mar  
FT'
Kawasaki Frontale
1 - 0
Sydney FC
FT'
Ulsan Hyundai
1 - 0
Shanghai SIPG FC
Tunisia
Tunisia - Ligue I
13 Mar  
FT'
Esperance
2 - 1
Club Sportif Sfaxien
FT'
US Monastir
3 - 1
Etoile du Sahel
CONCACAF
CONCACAF - Champions League
13 Mar  
FT'
Santos
4 - 2
New York Red Bulls
FT'
Tigres UANL
1 - 0
Houston Dynamo
Champions League
Champions League - Round of 16
13 Mar  
03:00'
Juventus
? - ?
Atletico Madrid
03:00'
Manchester City
? - ?
Schalke 04
UEFA Youth League
UEFA Youth League - Play-off
13 Mar  
00:00'
Barcelona U19
? - ?
Hertha Berlin U19
FT'
FC Porto U19
2 - 0
Tottenham U19
FT'
FC Midtjylland U19
3 - 1
Manchester United U19
Qatar
Qatar - 2nd Division
13 Mar  
22:00'
Al Mu'aidar
? - ?
Al Bidda
22:00'
Al Shamal
? - ?
Al Mesaimeer
22:00'
Al Wakrah
? - ?
Al Markhiya