England
FA Cup
16 Mar  
FT'
Watford
2 - 1
Crystal Palace
England - Championship
16 Mar  
FT'
Leeds United
0 - 1
Sheffield United
FT'
Aston Villa
3 - 0
Middlesbrough
FT'
Brentford
0 - 1
West Bromwich Albion
FT'
Hull City
2 - 2
Queens Park Rangers
FT'
Ipswich Town
1 - 1
Nottingham Forest
FT'
Preston North End
1 - 0
Birmingham City
FT'
Rotherham United
1 - 2
Norwich City
FT'
Sheffield Wednesday
4 - 2
Blackburn Rovers
FT'
Stoke City
0 - 0
Reading
FT'
Wigan Athletic
5 - 2
Bolton Wanderers
England - League 1
16 Mar  
02:45'
Doncaster Rovers
? - ?
Barnsley
FT'
Bristol Rovers
0 - 0
Charlton Athletic
FT'
Burton Albion
3 - 0
Blackpool
FT'
Fleetwood Town
2 - 0
Plymouth Argyle
FT'
Luton Town
2 - 2
Gillingham
FT'
Oxford United
1 - 0
Bradford City
FT'
Portsmouth
2 - 0
Scunthorpe United
FT'
Shrewsbury Town
2 - 1
Wycombe Wanderers
FT'
Southend United
0 - 1
AFC Wimbledon
FT'
Sunderland
2 - 1
Walsall
Live90+9'
Peterborough United
1 - 2
Coventry City
Postp.'
Accrington Stanley
? - ?
Rochdale
England - League 2
16 Mar  
02:45'
Newport County
? - ?
Cheltenham Town
FT'
Crewe Alexandra
6 - 1
Crawley Town
FT'
Exeter City
3 - 0
Colchester United
FT'
Forest Green Rovers
1 - 1
Carlisle United
FT'
Notts County
0 - 0
Morecambe
FT'
Swindon Town
0 - 0
Port Vale
FT'
Yeovil Town
0 - 2
Macclesfield Town
Live90+2'
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 1
Stevenage
Postp.'
Bury
? - ?
Cambridge United
Postp.'
Oldham Athletic
? - ?
Tranmere Rovers
England - National League
16 Mar  
FT'
Aldershot Town
0 - 1
Salford City
FT'
Barnet
0 - 0
Hartlepool United
FT'
Dover Athletic
2 - 1
FC Halifax Town
FT'
Eastleigh
0 - 1
Barrow
FT'
Ebbsfleet United
3 - 2
Boreham Wood
FT'
Harrogate Town
1 - 0
Maidenhead United
FT'
Havant and Waterlooville
1 - 2
Chesterfield
FT'
Solihull Moors
2 - 1
Braintree Town
FT'
Wrexham
1 - 0
Maidstone United
Live90+4'
Sutton United
4 - 2
Gateshead
England - National League North
16 Mar  
02:45'
FC United of Manchester
? - ?
York City
22:00'
Alfreton Town
? - ?
Hereford
22:00'
Altrincham
? - ?
Brackley Town
22:00'
Blyth Spartans
? - ?
Nuneaton Borough FC
22:00'
Boston United
? - ?
Chorley
22:00'
Darlington
? - ?
Chester FC
22:00'
Guiseley
? - ?
Curzon
22:00'
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Spennymoor Town FC
22:00'
Leamington
? - ?
Southport
England - National League South
16 Mar  
22:00'
Bath City
? - ?
Wealdstone
22:00'
Chelmsford
? - ?
Weston Super Mare
22:00'
Chippenham Town
? - ?
St.Albans
22:00'
Dulwich Hamlet
? - ?
Truro City
22:00'
East Thurrock United
? - ?
Oxford City
22:00'
Gloucester City
? - ?
Hemel Hempstead
22:00'
Hampton & Richmond
? - ?
Concord Rangers
22:00'
Hungerford Town
? - ?
Eastbourne Borough
22:00'
Slough Town
? - ?
Billericay
22:00'
Torquay United
? - ?
Dartford
22:00'
Welling United
? - ?
Woking
England - Premier League
16 Mar  
FT'
AFC Bournemouth
2 - 2
Newcastle United
FT'
Burnley
1 - 2
Leicester City
FT'
West Ham United
4 - 3
Huddersfield Town
Postp.'
Manchester United
? - ?
Manchester City
Postp.'
Brighton & Hove Albion
? - ?
Cardiff City
Postp.'
Watford
? - ?
Southampton
Postp.'
Wolverhampton Wanderers
? - ?
Arsenal
Italy
Italy - Serie B
16 Mar  
03:00'
Pescara
? - ?
Cosenza
FT'
Livorno
1 - 0
Salernitana
FT'
Benevento
2 - 3
Spezia
FT'
Padova
0 - 1
Perugia
FT'
Foggia
1 - 1
Cittadella
Italy - Serie A
16 Mar  
02:30'
Cagliari
? - ?
Fiorentina
FT'
Sassuolo
3 - 5
Sampdoria
Italy - Serie C:: group A
16 Mar  
22:30'
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
? - ?
As Pro Piacenza 1919
FT'
Carrarese
3 - 0
S.S. Arezzo
FT'
Pro Vercelli
4 - 0
Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
FT'
Novara
1 - 3
AC Cuneo 1905
FT'
Olbia
0 - 1
Pisa
FT'
Alessandria
0 - 0
Virtus Entella
Live70'
Robur Siena
0 - 0
Lucchese
Live71'
Albissola
1 - 0
ASDC Gozzano
Spain
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
16 Mar  
FT'
Albacete
1 - 0
Extremadura
Spain - Segunda B:: group II
16 Mar  
23:00'
CD Vitoria
? - ?
SD Gernika Club
23:00'
SD Leioa
? - ?
Real Oviedo B
23:00'
Sporting Gijon B
? - ?
SCD Durango
FT'
SD Amorebieta
1 - 2
UD Logrones
Spain - Segunda B:: group I
16 Mar  
22:30'
Real Valladolid B
? - ?
Navalcarnero
Spain - LaLiga Santander
16 Mar  
03:00'
Real Sociedad
? - ?
Levante
FT'
SD Huesca
1 - 3
Deportivo Alaves
Live84'
Real Madrid
2 - 0
Celta Vigo
Germany
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
16 Mar  
01:00'
SV Drochtersen/Assel
? - ?
Wolfsburg II
FT'
SC Weiche Flensburg
2 - 1
Holstein Kiel II
Postp.'
Hannover 96 II
? - ?
Luebeck
Postp.'
SSV Jeddeloh II
? - ?
Werder Bremen II
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
16 Mar  
FT'
FC 08 Homburg-Saar
1 - 0
SC Hessen Dreieich
FT'
FC-Astoria Walldorf
2 - 1
SSV Ulm 1846
FT'
SV 07 Elversberg
1 - 0
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
FT'
TSG Balingen
3 - 1
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FT'
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
1 - 2
FSV Frankfurt 1899
Postp.'
FK 03 Pirmasens
? - ?
1. FC Saarbrucken
Germany - Bundesliga
16 Mar  
02:30'
Borussia Mönchengladbach
? - ?
Freiburg
FT'
Augsburg
3 - 1
Hannover 96
FT'
Schalke 04
0 - 1
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FT'
VfB Stuttgart
1 - 1
Hoffenheim
FT'
Wolfsburg
5 - 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Germany - 3rd Liga
16 Mar  
01:00'
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
? - ?
Fortuna Köln
FT'
FC Würzburger Kickers
2 - 1
TSV 1860 München
FT'
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
2 - 0
Preußen Münster
FT'
SpVgg Unterhaching
0 - 0
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
FT'
VfL Osnabrück
3 - 1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FT'
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 2
1. FC Kaiserslautern
FT'
VfR Aalen
1 - 1
FSV Zwickau
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
16 Mar  
FT'
Nuernberg II
4 - 2
FV Illertissen
FT'
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
1 - 0
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
FT'
FC Pipinsried
3 - 2
SV Schalding-Heining
FT'
SV Heimstetten
1 - 2
FC Memmingen
FT'
Greuther Fuerth II
0 - 3
TSV Buchbach
FT'
VfB Eichstatt
5 - 0
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Postp.'
Ingolstadt II
? - ?
SpVgg Bayreuth
Postp.'
Burghausen
? - ?
Augsburg II
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
16 Mar  
FT'
FSV Optik Rathenow
2 - 1
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
FT'
VSG Altglienicke
0 - 0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
16 Mar  
00:30'
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
? - ?
1. FC Union Berlin
00:30'
Holstein Kiel
? - ?
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FT'
Hamburger SV
2 - 3
SV Darmstadt 98
FT'
SG Dynamo Dresden
1 - 1
1. FC Magdeburg
FT'
SV Sandhausen
4 - 0
FC St. Pauli
Germany - Regionalliga West
16 Mar  
01:00'
FC Koeln II
? - ?
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
01:30'
ROT Weiss Essen
? - ?
SC Verl
FT'
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
2 - 2
SG Wattenscheid 09
FT'
SC Wiedenbrück
0 - 1
Oberhausen
FT'
SV Rodinghausen
2 - 0
Viktoria Koeln 1904
Postp.'
1. Fc Kaan-Marienborn
? - ?
TSV Alemannia Aachen
Postp.'
Bonner SC
? - ?
SV Lippstadt 08
Postp.'
TV Herkenrath
? - ?
SV 19 Straelen
Postp.'
Wuppertal
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund II
France
France - Ligue 1
16 Mar  
01:00'
Nice
? - ?
Toulouse
02:45'
Lille
? - ?
Monaco
France - Ligue 2
16 Mar  
02:00'
Le Havre
? - ?
AC Ajaccio
02:00'
AS Beziers
? - ?
Auxerre
02:00'
Niort
? - ?
Metz
02:00'
Sochaux
? - ?
Troyes
02:00'
Grenoble
? - ?
Nancy
02:00'
Chateauroux
? - ?
Paris FC
02:00'
Red Star
? - ?
Clermont Foot
02:00'
Valenciennes
? - ?
Orleans
FT'
Lorient
1 - 1
Brest
France - National
16 Mar  
02:00'
Entente SSG
? - ?
Cholet
02:00'
Villefranche Beaujolais
? - ?
Rodez
02:00'
Le Mans
? - ?
Boulogne
02:00'
Marignane Gignac
? - ?
Lyon la Duchere
02:00'
Pau
? - ?
Quevilly
02:00'
Tours
? - ?
Concarneau
02:00'
Avranches
? - ?
Drancy
02:00'
Dunkerque
? - ?
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Belgium
Belgium - First Division B:: promotion
16 Mar  
Live90+8'
KV Mechelen
1 - 1
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
Portugal
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16 Mar  
03:30'
Sporting CP
? - ?
Santa Clara
Live65'
Belenenses
1 - 2
Portimonense
Live68'
Vitoria de Setubal
0 - 1
SC Braga
Portugal - Segunda Liga
16 Mar  
FT'
Academica
1 - 0
Braga B
FT'
Mafra
2 - 2
Academico Viseu
FT'
Leixoes
1 - 0
Arouca
FT'
Benfica B
2 - 1
Penafiel
Scotland
Scotland - Premiership
16 Mar  
02:45'
St.Johnstone
? - ?
St. Mirren
FT'
Aberdeen
1 - 1
Livingston
FT'
Hamilton Academical
1 - 0
Hearts
FT'
Hibernian
2 - 0
Motherwell
FT'
Rangers
1 - 1
Kilmarnock
Scotland - Championship
16 Mar  
02:05'
Inverness CT
? - ?
Ross County
02:45'
Dunfermline Athletic
? - ?
Dundee United
FT'
Falkirk
1 - 1
Partick Thistle
Postp.'
Ayr United
? - ?
Queen of South
Postp.'
Greenock Morton
? - ?
Alloa Athletic
Scotland - League 1
16 Mar  
FT'
Arbroath
2 - 1
East Fife
FT'
Forfar Athletic
2 - 1
Raith Rovers
FT'
Stenhousemuir
0 - 1
Stranraer
Postp.'
Brechin City
? - ?
Montrose
Postp.'
Dumbarton
? - ?
Airdrieonians
Scotland - League 2
16 Mar  
02:45'
Albion Rovers
? - ?
Cowdenbeath
02:45'
Berwick Rangers
? - ?
Peterhead
FT'
Annan Athletic
3 - 1
Edinburgh City
FT'
Clyde
3 - 1
Stirling Albion
FT'
Queen's Park
4 - 1
Elgin City
International
International - Club Friendlies
16 Mar  
FT'
Brommapojkarna
0 - 0
Sirius
FT'
Kalmar FF
2 - 0
GIF Sundsvall
FT'
Lillestroem
2 - 0
Hamarkameratene
FT'
Ull/Kisa
2 - 2
Stabaek
FT'
Halmstads BK
0 - 0
Falkenbergs FF
FT'
Mjoendalen
5 - 1
Tromsoe
Live72'
Dinamo Brest
0 - 0
Kristiansund BK
Denmark
Denmark - 2nd Division:: group 1
16 Mar  
00:30'
Kjellerup IF
? - ?
Skive
FT'
Tarup-Paarup IF
0 - 2
Kolding IF
FT'
Vejgaard Bk
4 - 1
Aarhus Fremad
FT'
Dalum IF
0 - 3
FC Sydvest 05 Tonder
FT'
Jammerbugt FC
1 - 1
Odder IGF
Denmark - 2nd Division:: group 2
16 Mar  
FT'
Skovshoved IF
1 - 1
Middelfart
FT'
BK Frem
3 - 1
BK Marienlyst
FT'
Hillerod Fodbold
1 - 4
HIK Hellerup
FT'
Brønshøj BK
2 - 1
Vanlose IF
FT'
Slagelse BI
2 - 1
B 93 Kopenhagen
Austria
Austria - Erste Liga
16 Mar  
01:10'
FC Juniors OO
? - ?
Austria Lustenau
01:10'
FC Liefering
? - ?
Ried
01:10'
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
? - ?
SK Austria Klagenfurt
01:10'
Vorwaerts Steyr
? - ?
Kapfenberger SV
01:10'
Amstetten
? - ?
BW Linz
01:10'
SV Horn
? - ?
SV Lafnitz
01:10'
Austria Wien (A)
? - ?
Wiener Neustadt
Turkey
Turkey - Super Lig
16 Mar  
00:30'
Fenerbahce
? - ?
Sivasspor
FT'
Konyaspor
0 - 2
Rizespor
FT'
Akhisar Belediyespor
2 - 3
Kasimpasa
FT'
Erzurum BB
0 - 1
Trabzonspor
LiveHT'
Besiktas
0 - 0
Goztepe
Turkey - 1st Lig
16 Mar  
FT'
Elazigspor
0 - 2
Adana Demirspor
FT'
Umraniyespor
1 - 2
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
FT'
Giresunspor
0 - 0
Istanbulspor AS
FT'
Osmanlispor FK
1 - 3
Hatayspor
Ireland
Ireland - Airtricity League
16 Mar  
02:45'
Cork City
? - ?
Bohemian FC
02:45'
Derry City
? - ?
Dundalk FC
02:45'
University College Dublin
? - ?
Finn Harps
02:45'
Waterford FC
? - ?
St. Patrick's Athletic
03:00'
Shamrock Rovers
? - ?
Sligo Rovers
Ireland - 1st Division
16 Mar  
02:45'
Bray Wanderers
? - ?
Athlone Town
02:45'
Drogheda United
? - ?
Cabinteely FC
02:45'
Limerick
? - ?
Cobh Ramblers
02:45'
Shelbourne FC
? - ?
Wexford
Luxembourg
Luxembourg - National Division
16 Mar  
01:30'
AS Jeunesse Esch
? - ?
F91 Dudelange
02:00'
US Rumelange
? - ?
US Hostert
02:00'
FC Progres Niedercorn
? - ?
RM Hamm Benfica
02:00'
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
? - ?
FC Differdange 03
02:00'
Una Strassen
? - ?
US Mondorf les Bains
02:00'
Union Titus Petange
? - ?
CS Fola Esch
Czech Republic
Czech Republic - 1st League
16 Mar  
00:00'
Dukla Praha
? - ?
Karvina
00:00'
Teplice
? - ?
Viktoria Plzen
FT'
Banik Ostrava
1 - 1
Mlada Boleslav
FT'
Slovacko
0 - 0
Jablonec
FT'
Slovan Liberec
1 - 0
FC Fastav Zlin
Live27'
Sparta Prague
0 - 0
Sigma Olomouc
Czech Republic - 2nd league
16 Mar  
FT'
Trinec
1 - 1
Znojmo
FT'
MFK Chrudim
1 - 1
Pardubice
FT'
Vysocina Jihlava
1 - 0
Sokolov
Russia
Russia - 2nd Division:: south
16 Mar  
16:00'
Af-Ponedelnika
? - ?
FC Chernomorets Novorossijsk
18:00'
Dinamo Stavropol
? - ?
Druzhba Maikop
18:00'
Mashuk-Kmv Pyatigorsk
? - ?
FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye
19:00'
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
? - ?
FK Biolog Novokubansk
FT'
Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
1 - 0
FK Angusht Nazran
Russia - 1st Division
16 Mar  
FT'
FC Tyumen
1 - 1
FC Chertanovo Moscow
FT'
FC Krasnodar-2
0 - 2
PFC Sochi
FT'
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
2 - 0
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
Russia - Premier League
16 Mar  
FT'
FC Orenburg
1 - 0
FC Dinamo Moscow
FT'
Ural
0 - 1
CSKA Moscow
FT'
FC Rubin Kazan
0 - 2
FK Rostov
LiveHT'
FC Arsenal Tula
1 - 0
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Romania
Romania - Liga I:: championship
16 Mar  
01:30'
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
? - ?
CS Universitatea Craiova
Romania - Liga I:: relegation
16 Mar  
FT'
FC Dunarea Calarasi
1 - 2
CSM Politehnica Iasi
Bulgaria
Bulgaria - First Professional League:: 1. stage
16 Mar  
FT'
FC Vereya
3 - 4
Levski Sofia
FT'
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
6 - 0
FK Septemvri Sofia
Live55'
PFC CSKA-Sofia
1 - 0
Beroe
Belarus
Belarus - Cup
16 Mar  
FT'
Gomelzheldortrans
1 - 2
FK Vitebsk
Latvia
Latvia - Virsliga
16 Mar  
FT'
FK Spartaks
2 - 3
RFS
FT'
FK Jelgava
2 - 1
Ventspils
Estonia
Estonia - Premium liiga
16 Mar  
FT'
FC Kuressaare
0 - 1
FCI Levadia
FT'
Tulevik Viljandi
0 - 4
Tammeka
FT'
Talinna Kalev
0 - 4
Narva Trans
Israel
Israel - Ligat HaAl:: championship
16 Mar  
21:00'
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
? - ?
Hapoel Hadera
FT'
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
2 - 0
Hapoel Hadera
Israel - Ligat HaAl:: relegation
16 Mar  
Live38'
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
0 - 0
FC Ashdod
LiveHT'
Hapoel Raanana FC
1 - 0
Bnei Sakhnin
Argentina
Argentina - Primera Division
16 Mar  
05:00'
Gimnasia LP
? - ?
Newells Old Boys
FT'
Aldosivi
3 - 0
Colon
Live41'
Velez Sarsfield
0 - 0
Atletico Tucuman
Brazil
Brazil - Paulista A1
16 Mar  
04:45'
Red Bull Brasil
? - ?
Sao Bento
FT'
CA Bragantino SP
0 - 3
Ituano FC
FT'
Santos FC SP
0 - 1
Novorizontino
FT'
Ferroviaria
2 - 0
AD Sao Caetano SP
Chile
Chile - Primera División
16 Mar  
04:00'
Curico Unido
? - ?
Cobresal
FT'
Union Espanola
2 - 1
Huachipato
Paraguay
Paraguay - Division Profesional:: apertura
16 Mar  
FT'
Deportivo Capiata
1 - 3
Luqueno
Mexico
Mexico - Liga MX:: clausura
16 Mar  
FT'
CA Monarcas Morelia
1 - 1
CF Lobos Buap
FT'
Puebla FC
1 - 0
Pumas
USA
USA - United Soccer League
16 Mar  
FT'
Charlotte Independence
2 - 3
Indy Eleven
FT'
Atlanta United 2
0 - 1
Louisville City FC
Guatemala
Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: clausura
16 Mar  
FT'
CD Petapa
0 - 3
Antigua Guatemala
Thailand
Thailand - Premier League
16 Mar  
17:45'
Dissolved IN 2015 (ttm Chiangmai Fc)
? - ?
Ratchaburi FC
FT'
Chiangmai FC
2 - 1
Ratchaburi FC
FT'
Suphanburi FC
3 - 0
Chonburi
FT'
Chiangrai United
2 - 3
Muang Thong United
FT'
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
0 - 0
Trat FC
Georgia
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
16 Mar  
FT'
FC Rustavi
1 - 1
Chikhura
Algeria
Algeria - Ligue 1
16 Mar  
FT'
Olympique de Medea
1 - 0
JS Kabylie
Egypt
Egypt - Premier League
16 Mar  
LiveHT'
Al Masry
1 - 1
Smouha SC
Morocco
Morocco - Botola Pro
16 Mar  
FT'
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
1 - 1
Olympic Club de Safi
Postp.'
FAR Rabat
? - ?
RSB Berkane
Postp.'
Raja Casablanca
? - ?
Ittihad Tanger
Netherlands
Netherlands - Eredivisie
16 Mar  
02:00'
Fortuna Sittard
? - ?
FC Emmen
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
16 Mar  
02:00'
Almere City FC
? - ?
Sparta Rotterdam
02:00'
FC Dordrecht
? - ?
Roda JC Kerkrade
02:00'
FC Twente
? - ?
FC Volendam
02:00'
Helmond Sport
? - ?
Go Ahead Eagles
02:00'
Jong FC Utrecht
? - ?
FC Eindhoven
02:00'
MVV Maastricht
? - ?
RKC Waalwijk
02:00'
NEC Nijmegen
? - ?
FC Den Bosch
02:00'
Cambuur
? - ?
Jong PSV
02:00'
Telstar
? - ?
Jong AZ Alkmaar
02:00'
TOP Oss
? - ?
Jong Ajax
Finland
Finland - Cup
16 Mar  
00:00'
IF Gnistan
? - ?
VPS
00:00'
VJS
? - ?
KPV
FT'
Haka
0 - 1
RoPS
FT'
FC KTP
0 - 2
Ilves
FT'
AC Oulu
0 - 1
Honka
FT'
FC Kiisto
0 - 5
FC Lahti
FT'
TPV Tampere
0 - 2
IFK Mariehamn
Switzerland
Switzerland - Challenge League
16 Mar  
02:00'
SC Kriens
? - ?
FC Vaduz
Live27'
Schaffhausen
0 - 0
Lausanne
LiveHT'
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1 - 0
Servette
Greece
Greece - Football League
16 Mar  
FT'
Aoc-Kissamikos
1 - 0
AOK Kerkyra
FT'
Trikala 1963
1 - 0
Platanias
Greece - Super League
16 Mar  
Live86'
Asteras Tripolis
0 - 0
Lamia
Wales
Wales - Premier League
16 Mar  
02:45'
Connah's Quay
? - ?
Newtown
LiveHT'
Barry Town
0 - 1
Bala Town
Northern Ireland
Northern Ireland - Premiership
16 Mar  
02:45'
Newry City AFC
? - ?
Coleraine
FT'
Ards
0 - 1
Warrenpoint Town
FT'
Ballymena United
0 - 2
Glentoran
FT'
Crusaders
2 - 0
Cliftonville
FT'
Glenavon
1 - 0
Dungannon Swifts
FT'
Linfield
2 - 0
Institute
Cyprus
Cyprus - 1st League:: Championship
16 Mar  
FT'
Nea Salamis
1 - 0
AEK Larnaca
LiveHT'
Omonia Nicosia
1 - 0
AEL Limassol
Slovakia
Slovakia - Fortuna League:: championship
16 Mar  
FT'
SKF Sered
1 - 4
Slovan Bratislava
LiveHT'
Zilina
1 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce
Slovakia - Fortuna League:: relegation
16 Mar  
LiveHT'
Trencin
0 - 1
Spartak Trnava
LiveHT'
Zlate Moravce
2 - 1
FK Senica
LiveHT'
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1 - 0
Nitra
Ukraine
Ukraine - Premier League
16 Mar  
FT'
Chornomorets Odesa
0 - 3
Oleksandriya
FT'
Zorya Luhansk
0 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Poland
Poland - 1st Liga
16 Mar  
00:00'
GKS Tychy
? - ?
Stal Mielec
00:00'
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
? - ?
Bytovia Bytow
FT'
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
2 - 1
Wigry Suwalki
LiveHT'
GKS Jastrzebie
0 - 1
GKS Katowice
LiveHT'
ŁKS Łódź
2 - 0
Warta Poznan
LiveHT'
MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
1 - 1
Chrobry Glogow
LiveHT'
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0 - 0
RKS Garbarnia Krakow
Poland - 2nd Liga
16 Mar  
00:00'
Olimpia Grudziadz
? - ?
GKS Belchatow
19:00'
Gryf Wejherowo
? - ?
Pogon Siedlce
21:00'
Stal Stalowa Wola
? - ?
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
23:00'
Olimpia Elblag
? - ?
Ruch Chorzow
FT'
Ks Row 1964 Rybnik
1 - 0
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
FT'
Resovia
1 - 1
Widzew Lodz
FT'
Rozwoj Katowice
1 - 1
SKRA Czestochowa
Poland - Ekstraklasa
16 Mar  
00:00'
Wisla Plock
? - ?
Pogon Szczecin
02:30'
Lech Poznan
? - ?
Gornik Zabrze
FT'
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1 - 3
Korona Kielce
Slovenia
Slovenia - 1st SNL
16 Mar  
FT'
NK Celje
4 - 0
NK Triglav Kranj
LiveHT'
NS Mura
2 - 0
NK Krsko
Hungary
Hungary - OTP BANK Liga
16 Mar  
LiveHT'
Budapest Honved
2 - 0
Paksi FC
LiveHT'
Ferencvaros
0 - 0
Haladas
LiveHT'
Puskas FC Academy
1 - 2
MTK Budapest
LiveHT'
Ujpest FC
1 - 0
Kisvarda FC
LiveHT'
Vidi FC
1 - 0
Mezokovesd SE
Lithuania
Lithuania - A Lyga
16 Mar  
00:30'
Zalgiris Vilnius
? - ?
Vilniaus Riteriai
FT'
FC Stumbras
2 - 0
FK Atlantas Klaipeda
FT'
Suduva Marijampole
1 - 0
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
16 Mar  
21:00'
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
? - ?
Celik Zenica
22:00'
FK Sloboda Tuzla
? - ?
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FT'
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
0 - 3
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FT'
FK Sloboda Tuzla
0 - 1
Celik Zenica
Bolivia
Bolivia - Primera Division:: apertura
16 Mar  
FT'
Nacional Potosi
7 - 2
Destroyers
Ecuador
Ecuador - Serie A
16 Mar  
03:00'
Mushuc Runa SC
? - ?
CSD Independiente Del Valle
Japan
Japan - J. League 2
16 Mar  
FT'
Tokyo Verdy
2 - 3
Tochigi SC
FT'
Yokohama FC
1 - 2
Albirex Niigata
FT'
FC Ryukyu
2 - 1
Tokushima Vortis
Singapore
Singapore - Sg. Premier League
16 Mar  
FT'
Geylang International
0 - 1
Tampines Rovers FC
FT'
Hougang United FC
5 - 1
Warriors FC
Republic of Korea
Republic of Korea - K-League 1
16 Mar  
FT'
Sangju Sangmu
2 - 0
Incheon United
FT'
FC Seoul
0 - 0
Jeju United
FT'
Seongnam FC
2 - 1
Suwon Bluewings
Republic of Korea - K-League 2
16 Mar  
FT'
Asan Mugunghwa FC
3 - 2
Bucheon FC 1995
FT'
Suwon FC
2 - 1
Ansan Greeners FC
Kenya
Kenya - Premier League
16 Mar  
FT'
MT Kenya United
2 - 3
Vihiga United
FT'
Kakamega Homeboyz
2 - 1
Mathare United
FT'
SoNy Sugar
2 - 0
Bandari
FT'
Tusker FC
1 - 1
Ulinzi Stars
South Africa
South Africa - Premier League
16 Mar  
01:00'
Bloemfontein Celtic
? - ?
Bidvest Wits
01:00'
Cape Town City FC
? - ?
Polokwane City
01:00'
SuperSport United
? - ?
Kaizer Chiefs
FT'
Free State Stars
4 - 1
Amazulu Durban
Croatia
Croatia - 1st League
16 Mar  
00:00'
Inter Zapresic
? - ?
NK Istra 1961
Live28'
Hajduk Split
0 - 0
Rudes
Serbia
Serbia - Super Liga
16 Mar  
00:00'
Backa Backa Palanka
? - ?
FK Dinamo Vranje
FT'
FK Partizan
1 - 3
FK Spartak Subotica
FT'
FK Zemun
0 - 1
Radnicki Nis
FT'
FK Radnik Surdulica
1 - 0
FK Napredak Krusevac
Moldova
Moldova - National Division
16 Mar  
FT'
FC Sheriff
1 - 0
Speranta
FT'
Zimbru
0 - 1
CS Petrocub
FYR Macedonia
FYR Macedonia - Prva Liga
16 Mar  
FT'
Makedonija GjP
2 - 1
FK Belasica Strumica
FT'
KF Shkendija
1 - 0
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FT'
FK Vardar Skopje
1 - 0
Shkupi
FT'
Fk Akademija Pandev
2 - 0
FK Sileks
FT'
Pobeda
2 - 3
FK Renova
Peru
Peru - Primera División:: apertura
16 Mar  
03:30'
Binacional
? - ?
CD UT Cajamarca
FT'
Sport Boys
0 - 0
Academia Cantolao
Africa
Africa - Champions League:: group A
16 Mar  
LiveHT'
Lobi Stars
2 - 0
ASEC Mimosas
LiveHT'
Wydad Casablanca
0 - 0
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
Africa - Champions League:: group B
16 Mar  
FT'
FC Platinum
1 - 2
Esperance
LiveHT'
Horoya AC
0 - 0
Orlando Pirates
Africa - Champions League:: group C
16 Mar  
FT'
Club Africain
1 - 0
Ismaily SC
FT'
TP Mazembe
2 - 0
CS Constantine
Africa - Champions League:: group D
16 Mar  
LiveHT'
Al Ahly
2 - 0
JS Saoura
LiveHT'
Simba SC
1 - 1
AS Vita Club
Australia
Australia - Hyundai A-League
16 Mar  
FT'
Newcastle United Jets
2 - 3
Central Coast Mariners FC
FT'
Melbourne Victory
2 - 1
Brisbane Roar FC
Iran
Iran - Pro League
16 Mar  
FT'
Sepidrood Rasht SC
1 - 3
Persepolis
Live65'
Esteghlal
1 - 0
FC Nassaji Mazandaran
Saudi Arabia
Saudi Arabia - Premier League
16 Mar  
00:00'
AL Ettifaq FC
? - ?
AL Shabab FC (KSA)
FT'
AL Hazem FC
0 - 3
AL Ittihad FC
New Zealand
New Zealand - Premiership
16 Mar  
10:00'
Eastern Suburbs AFC
? - ?
Southern United