England
FA Cup
17 Mar  
00:20'
Swansea City
? - ?
Manchester City
02:55'
Wolverhampton Wanderers
? - ?
Manchester United
AET'
Millwall
2 - 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
England - Premier League
17 Mar  
FT'
Fulham
1 - 2
Liverpool
Live28'
Everton
0 - 0
Chelsea
Postp.'
Tottenham Hotspur
? - ?
Crystal Palace
Italy
Italy - Serie B
17 Mar  
00:00'
Verona
? - ?
Ascoli
FT'
Palermo
4 - 1
Carpi
FT'
Venezia
1 - 1
Cremonese
Italy - Serie A
17 Mar  
00:00'
SPAL
? - ?
Roma
02:30'
Torino
? - ?
Bologna
FT'
Genoa
2 - 0
Juventus
FT'
Atalanta
1 - 1
Chievo
FT'
Empoli
2 - 1
Frosinone
FT'
Lazio
4 - 1
Parma
Italy - Serie C:: group C
17 Mar  
FT'
AS Bisceglie
0 - 0
Siracusa Calcio
FT'
Catania
1 - 0
SS Juve Stabia
FT'
Casertana FC
3 - 4
Viterbese
FT'
Cavese
4 - 0
Paganese
FT'
Rieti
1 - 0
Catanzaro
FT'
Sicula Leonzio
1 - 0
Monopoli
FT'
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
4 - 1
Trapani
Italy - Serie C:: group A
17 Mar  
00:30'
Piacenza
? - ?
Pistoiese
02:30'
US Citta DI Pontedera
? - ?
Juventus U23
Italy - Serie C:: group B
17 Mar  
02:30'
Renate
? - ?
AlbinoLeffe
FT'
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
0 - 1
Sudtirol
Live65'
AS Giana Erminio
3 - 0
Gubbio
Live66'
Ternana
0 - 3
Imolese Calcio
Live70'
FeralpiSalo
1 - 0
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
Live70'
Vicenza
0 - 2
Triestina
Live74'
Rimini
0 - 1
Ravenna FC 1913
Live76'
Teramo
0 - 2
Virtus Verona
Postp.'
Alma Juventus Fano
? - ?
Fermana FC
Spain
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
17 Mar  
00:00'
Cadiz
? - ?
Lugo
02:30'
Alcorcon
? - ?
Tenerife
02:30'
Real Zaragoza
? - ?
Elche
AAW'
Reus
0 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna
FT'
Real Oviedo
2 - 0
Gimnastic
FT'
Cordoba
1 - 2
Sporting Gijon
Spain - Segunda B:: group II
17 Mar  
23:00'
CD Tudelano
? - ?
CD Mirandes
23:00'
Cd Calahorra
? - ?
Racing Santander
23:00'
Gimnastica Torrelavega
? - ?
Real Sociedad B
23:00'
Real Union Irun
? - ?
CD Izarra
23:00'
UP Langreo
? - ?
Barakaldo CF
FT'
Athletic Bilbao B
2 - 1
Arenas Club de Getxo
Spain - Segunda B:: group III
17 Mar  
00:00'
Barcelona B
? - ?
RCD Espanyol Barcelona B
00:00'
SD Ejea
? - ?
Atletico Levante UD
01:00'
Hercules CF
? - ?
Club Lleida Esportiu
18:00'
CD Atletico Baleares
? - ?
CF Villarreal B
18:00'
Ub Conquense
? - ?
CD Ebro
22:00'
Cf Peralada
? - ?
CD Teruel
22:30'
UE Olot
? - ?
Ontinyent CF
23:00'
CD Alcoyano
? - ?
Valencia CF Mestalla
23:00'
CE Sabadell
? - ?
UE Cornella
23:15'
CD Castellon
? - ?
CF Badalona
Spain - Segunda B:: group I
17 Mar  
01:00'
Ponferradina
? - ?
Atletico Madrid B
22:00'
Celta Vigo B
? - ?
Unionistas de Salamanca
23:00'
Guijuelo
? - ?
Rapido de Bouzas
23:00'
RC Deportivo Fabril
? - ?
Coruxo F.C.
23:00'
Salamanca CF Uds
? - ?
Pontevedra
FT'
AD Union Adarve
1 - 2
San Sebastian de los Reyes
FT'
CF Burgos
3 - 0
Las Palmas B
FT'
Fuenlabrada CF
0 - 0
Real Madrid Castilla
FT'
Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl
1 - 1
Leonesa
Spain - Segunda B:: group IV
17 Mar  
00:30'
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
? - ?
FC Cartagena
18:00'
UD Ibiza Eivissa
? - ?
CF Talavera de La Reina
18:00'
UD Melilla
? - ?
CF Jumilla
23:00'
CD Badajoz
? - ?
Granada CF B
23:00'
CD El Ejido 2012
? - ?
Marbella FC
23:00'
CF Villanovense
? - ?
CD Don Benito
23:00'
Real Murcia Club De Futbol
? - ?
Real Balompedica Linense
23:00'
Recreativo De Huelva
? - ?
San Fernando CD
23:30'
Atletico Malagueno
? - ?
UD Almeria B
FT'
Sevilla FC Atletico
2 - 1
Ucam Murcia CF
Spain - LaLiga Santander
17 Mar  
00:30'
Athletic Bilbao
? - ?
Atletico Madrid
02:45'
Leganes
? - ?
Girona
FT'
Eibar
1 - 2
Real Valladolid
Live88'
RCD Espanyol
0 - 1
Sevilla
Germany
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
17 Mar  
Postp.'
St.Pauli II
? - ?
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Postp.'
FC Hansa Lueneburg
? - ?
Eintracht Norderstedt
Postp.'
TSV Havelse
? - ?
Hamburger SV II
Postp.'
U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
? - ?
BSV SW Rehden
Postp.'
Oldenburg
? - ?
VfL Oldenburg
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
17 Mar  
FT'
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
2 - 0
Freiburg II
FT'
VfB Stuttgart II
1 - 1
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
Germany - Bundesliga
17 Mar  
00:30'
Hertha BSC
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund
FT'
Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 3
Werder Bremen
FT'
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 - 0
1. FC Nürnberg
Germany - 3rd Liga
17 Mar  
FT'
Energie Cottbus
0 - 2
Karlsruher SC
FT'
Eintracht Braunschweig
3 - 0
SV Meppen
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
17 Mar  
FT'
FC Bayern München II
3 - 2
VfR Garching
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
17 Mar  
FT'
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
3 - 1
VfB Auerbach 1906
FT'
Berliner AK 07
2 - 0
Chemnitzer FC
FT'
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
0 - 0
FSV Union Furstenwalde
FT'
Budissa Bautzen
0 - 1
VfB Germania Halberstadt
FT'
Hertha Berlin II
3 - 1
SV Babelsberg 03
FT'
ZFC Meuselwitz
2 - 0
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
Postp.'
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
? - ?
BFC Dynamo
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
17 Mar  
FT'
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
3 - 1
VfL Bochum 1848
FT'
SC Paderborn 07
3 - 1
FC Ingolstadt 04
Postp.'
MSV Duisburg
? - ?
1. FC Köln
France
France - Ligue 1
17 Mar  
02:00'
Angers
? - ?
Amiens
02:00'
Guingamp
? - ?
Dijon
02:00'
Nimes
? - ?
Strasbourg
02:00'
Caen
? - ?
Saint-Etienne
FT'
Lyon
3 - 2
Montpellier
FT'
Reims
1 - 0
Nantes
LiveHT'
Bordeaux
0 - 0
Rennes
Portugal
Portugal - Primeira Liga
17 Mar  
01:00'
Vitoria de Guimaraes
? - ?
Boavista
03:30'
FC Porto
? - ?
Maritimo
FT'
Aves
0 - 1
Chaves
FT'
Nacional
0 - 1
Rio Ave
Portugal - Segunda Liga
17 Mar  
FT'
Pacos de Ferreira
1 - 1
Estoril
FT'
CD Cova da Piedade
1 - 1
FC Porto B
FT'
Sporting Covilha
2 - 0
Famalicao
Live90'
Varzim
1 - 1
Oliveirense
Scotland
Scotland - Premiership
17 Mar  
FT'
Dundee FC
0 - 1
Celtic
International
International - Friendlies
17 Mar  
05:00'
Bahamas
? - ?
Turks and Caicos Islands
International - Club Friendlies
17 Mar  
00:00'
Ranheim
? - ?
Levanger
FT'
Helsingborg
3 - 0
IFK Vaernamo
FT'
Rosenborg
0 - 1
Molde
Live90+'
Tromsoe
0 - 0
Mjoelner
Denmark
Denmark - 1st Division
17 Mar  
FT'
FC Helsingoer
0 - 2
HB Koege
FT'
Fremad Amager
0 - 1
Viborg FF
FT'
Hvidovre IF
0 - 2
FC Roskilde
FT'
Nykoebing FC
1 - 1
Lyngby
FT'
Silkeborg
2 - 1
Fredericia
FT'
Thisted
2 - 3
Naestved
Denmark - Superliga
17 Mar  
LiveHT'
AC Horsens
1 - 2
Broendby If
LiveHT'
AaB
1 - 1
AGF
LiveHT'
Esbjerg FB
0 - 0
Vejle Boldklub
LiveHT'
FC Koebenhavn
1 - 1
Hobro
LiveHT'
FC Midtjylland
1 - 1
SonderjyskE
LiveHT'
OB
1 - 0
Randers FC
LiveHT'
Vendsyssel FF
0 - 0
FC Nordsjaelland
Denmark - 2nd Division:: group 1
17 Mar  
FT'
Ringkobing IF
0 - 3
Brabrand
Denmark - 2nd Division:: group 2
17 Mar  
FT'
AB
1 - 1
BK Avarta
Sweden
Sweden - Cup
17 Mar  
00:15'
Djurgaarden
? - ?
Haecken
Austria
Austria - Erste Liga
17 Mar  
FT'
Wattens
5 - 1
Floridsdorfer AC
Austria - Bundesliga
17 Mar  
LiveHT'
FC Wacker Innsbruck
0 - 1
Salzburg
LiveHT'
Wolfsberger AC
1 - 2
Admira Moedling
LiveHT'
Altach
1 - 0
LASK
LiveHT'
Rapid Wien
2 - 0
Hartberg
LiveHT'
Sturm Graz
0 - 0
Austria Wien
LiveHT'
SKN St. Poelten
0 - 1
Mattersburg
Turkey
Turkey - Super Lig
17 Mar  
FT'
Yeni Malatyaspor
3 - 1
Ankaragucu
FT'
Kayserispor
1 - 1
Istanbul Basaksehir
LiveHT'
Antalyaspor
2 - 0
Alanyaspor
LiveHT'
Bursaspor
2 - 1
Galatasaray
Turkey - 1st Lig
17 Mar  
FT'
Afjet Afyonspor
1 - 3
Denizlispor
FT'
Altay Izmir
4 - 0
Karabukspor
FT'
Adanaspor
0 - 1
Genclerbirligi
FT'
Boluspor
1 - 0
Balikesirspor
Ireland
Ireland - 1st Division
17 Mar  
Postp.'
Longford Town
? - ?
Galway United FC
Luxembourg
Luxembourg - National Division
17 Mar  
FT'
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
0 - 0
FC Victoria Rosport
Czech Republic
Czech Republic - 1st League
17 Mar  
FT'
Bohemians 1905
0 - 0
Opava
Live26'
Pribram
0 - 1
Slavia Prague
Czech Republic - 2nd league
17 Mar  
FT'
Zizkov
0 - 1
Usti nad Labem
FT'
Hradec Kralove
3 - 0
SK Prostejov
FT'
FC Vlasim
2 - 3
FK MAS Taborsko
FT'
FK Varnsdorf
0 - 0
Vitkovice
LiveHT'
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
0 - 2
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Russia
Russia - 1st Division
17 Mar  
FT'
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
1 - 0
Tom Tomsk
FT'
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
0 - 2
FC Tambov
FT'
FC Rotor
1 - 0
FC Khimki
FT'
FC Nizhny Novgorod
0 - 1
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT'
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
1 - 0
FC Fakel Voronezh
FT'
FC Armavir
0 - 0
FC Avangard Kursk
FT'
Mordovya
0 - 0
FC Luch Vladivostok
Russia - Premier League
17 Mar  
FT'
FC Ufa
0 - 1
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
FT'
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 0
FC Krasnodar
LiveHT'
FC Spartak Moscow
1 - 1
Zenit St. Petersburg
Romania
Romania - Liga I:: championship
17 Mar  
01:30'
FC Viitorul Constanta
? - ?
CFR Cluj
Romania - Liga I:: relegation
17 Mar  
Live71'
Gaz Metan Medias
2 - 1
Dinamo Bucuresti
Bulgaria
Bulgaria - First Professional League:: 1. stage
17 Mar  
FT'
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 - 3
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT'
Dunav Ruse
1 - 1
Cherno More Varna
Live72'
Slavia Sofia
0 - 1
Etar
Latvia
Latvia - Virsliga
17 Mar  
FT'
Valmiera FK
2 - 0
BFC Daugavpils
Estonia
Estonia - Premium liiga
17 Mar  
FT'
Paide Linnameeskond
0 - 1
Flora Tallinn
FT'
Maardu Linnameeskond
0 - 5
Nomme JK Kalju
Israel
Israel - Ligat HaAl:: championship
17 Mar  
01:30'
Maccabi Haifa FC
? - ?
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Argentina
Argentina - Primera Division
17 Mar  
01:30'
Union
? - ?
Lanus
03:45'
San Martin San Juan
? - ?
Argentinos Juniors
FT'
Racing Club
1 - 0
Belgrano
FT'
Patronato de Parana
2 - 0
Defensa y Justicia
Live41'
Talleres
0 - 2
Tigre
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
17 Mar  
00:00'
Almirante Brown
? - ?
Colegiales
01:00'
All Boys
? - ?
Tristan Suarez
02:00'
Barracas Central
? - ?
Deportivo Espanol
02:00'
CA Fenix
? - ?
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
02:00'
CA San Miguel
? - ?
Flandria
02:00'
CD UAI Urquiza
? - ?
Acassuso
02:00'
Sacachispas FC
? - ?
Comunicaciones
02:00'
San Telmo
? - ?
Atlanta
FT'
Club Atletico Estudiantes
1 - 2
Deportivo Riestra
Live45+'
CA Defensores Unidos
0 - 0
Justo Jose de Urquiza
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
17 Mar  
01:05'
Nueva Chicago
? - ?
Chacarita Juniors
02:00'
Brown de Adrogue
? - ?
Independiente Rivadavia
02:00'
Ferro Carril Oeste
? - ?
Deportivo Moron
02:00'
Guillermo Brown
? - ?
Club Atletico Mitre
02:00'
Los Andes
? - ?
Santamarina
02:00'
Olimpo
? - ?
Temperley
03:05'
Club Atletico Platense
? - ?
Arsenal Sarandi
03:30'
Gimnasia Mendoza
? - ?
Agropecuario
05:00'
Almagro
? - ?
CA Defensores de Belgrano
05:00'
Central Cordoba de Santiago
? - ?
Gimnasia Jujuy
FT'
Atletico Rafaela
1 - 0
Instituto
FT'
Sarmiento
0 - 0
Quilmes
Brazil
Brazil - Paulista A1
17 Mar  
02:30'
Sao Paulo
? - ?
Palmeiras
FT'
Ponte Preta
3 - 0
Guarani
Chile
Chile - Primera División
17 Mar  
04:00'
Universidad de Concepcion
? - ?
Universidad de Chile
FT'
Audax Italiano La Florida
2 - 2
CD O'Higgins
Live90'
Colo Colo
2 - 3
Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica
Colombia
Colombia - Primera A:: apertura
17 Mar  
03:15'
Independiente Medellin
? - ?
Atlético Nacional
05:00'
Deportivo Cali
? - ?
America de Cali
FT'
La Equidad
2 - 2
Patriotas
FT'
Envigado
1 - 1
Rionegro Aguilas
Paraguay
Paraguay - Division Profesional:: apertura
17 Mar  
04:15'
Club River Plate
? - ?
Nacional
FT'
Libertad
4 - 0
Deportivo Santani
Mexico
Mexico - Liga MX:: clausura
17 Mar  
FT'
Cruz Azul
4 - 1
CF Pachuca
FT'
CD Guadalajara
0 - 2
CF America
FT'
Tigres UANL
4 - 1
Queretaro FC
FT'
Xolos de Tijuana
1 - 0
CF Monterrey
USA
USA - United Soccer League
17 Mar  
02:00'
Real Monarchs SLC
? - ?
El Paso Locomotive Fc
04:00'
Reno 1868 FC
? - ?
Austin Bold Fc
FT'
Bethlehem Steel FC
0 - 1
North Carolina FC
FT'
Charleston Battery
2 - 1
Hartford Athletic
FT'
Tampa Bay Rowdies
2 - 0
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FT'
Birmingham Legion Fc
0 - 1
Ottawa Fury FC
FT'
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
0 - 1
Sacramento Republic FC
FT'
Memphis 901 Fc
1 - 1
Loudoun United Fc
FT'
Nashville SC
0 - 1
Saint Louis FC
FT'
OKC Energy FC
2 - 1
Las Vegas Lights
FT'
Rio Grande Valley FC
0 - 2
Fresno Fc
FT'
San Antonio FC
1 - 3
Portland Timbers II
FT'
Orange County SC
3 - 5
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
FT'
Tacoma Defiance
0 - 3
LA Galaxy II
FT'
Phoenix Rising FC
3 - 3
New Mexico United
USA - Major League Soccer
17 Mar  
00:00'
Chicago Fire
? - ?
Seattle Sounders FC
01:00'
Columbus Crew
? - ?
FC Dallas
02:00'
Houston Dynamo
? - ?
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
02:30'
New York Red Bulls
? - ?
San Jose Earthquakes
03:00'
Orlando City
? - ?
Montreal Impact
FT'
DC United
5 - 0
Real Salt Lake
FT'
Los Angeles Galaxy
3 - 2
Minnesota United
Guatemala
Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: clausura
17 Mar  
02:00'
Deportivo Iztapa
? - ?
Deportivo Siquinala
04:00'
CSD Municipal
? - ?
Coban Imperial
FT'
Club Xelaju
2 - 0
CSD Comunicaciones
Thailand
Thailand - Premier League
17 Mar  
FT'
Port FC
1 - 1
PTT Rayong FC
FT'
Samut Prakan City
0 - 0
Sukhothai FC
FT'
Bangkok United
0 - 1
Buriram United
Georgia
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
17 Mar  
FT'
FC Sioni Bolnisi
1 - 0
FC Wit Georgia
FT'
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
0 - 4
Dinamo Tbilisi
Algeria
Algeria - Ligue 1
17 Mar  
FT'
AS Ain Mlila
1 - 0
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
FT'
ES Setif
4 - 1
MC Oran
Egypt
Egypt - Premier League
17 Mar  
LiveHT'
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
0 - 0
El Hodood
Morocco
Morocco - Botola Pro
17 Mar  
01:00'
MAT Tetouan
? - ?
FUS Rabat
FT'
MCO Oujda
0 - 0
Rapide Club Oued Zem
Netherlands
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17 Mar  
00:30'
SC Heerenveen
? - ?
De Graafschap
01:45'
Feyenoord
? - ?
Willem II
01:45'
NAC Breda
? - ?
FC Utrecht
02:45'
Heracles
? - ?
Vitesse
FT'
VVV-Venlo
0 - 1
PSV Eindhoven
FT'
AZ Alkmaar
1 - 0
Ajax Amsterdam
FT'
FC Groningen
1 - 0
ADO Den Haag
Live57'
Excelsior
0 - 0
PEC Zwolle
Norway
Norway - Super Cup
17 Mar  
Postp.'
Rosenborg BK
? - ?
Molde FK
Finland
Finland - Cup
17 Mar  
FT'
JS Hercules
0 - 2
FC Inter
Switzerland
Switzerland - Challenge League
17 Mar  
FT'
Chiasso
3 - 1
Wil
FT'
Winterthur
0 - 1
Aarau
Switzerland - Super League
17 Mar  
01:00'
FC ST Gallen 1879
? - ?
Lugano
01:00'
Sion
? - ?
Grasshoppers
FT'
FC Basel 1893
2 - 2
Young Boys
FT'
Thun
1 - 1
Luzern
FT'
FC Zuerich
2 - 1
Xamax
Greece
Greece - Football League
17 Mar  
FT'
Apollon Larissa FC
0 - 1
AE Karaiskakis
FT'
Apollon Pontou
1 - 0
Aiginiakos FC
FT'
Iraklis
2 - 1
Pao Aittitos Spata FC
FT'
Panachaiki 1891 FC
2 - 2
Doxa Dramas
FT'
Volos Nps
3 - 0
Sparti
FT'
Ergotelis
4 - 1
Irodotos
Greece - Super League
17 Mar  
00:00'
Panetolikos
? - ?
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
00:30'
PAS Giannina
? - ?
AE Larissa
FT'
OFI Crete
2 - 0
Levadiakos
FT'
Atromitos
0 - 1
AEK Athens
Cyprus
Cyprus - 1st League:: Championship
17 Mar  
LiveHT'
Apollon Limassol
0 - 0
APOEL Nicosia
Cyprus - 1st League:: Relegation
17 Mar  
FT'
Pafos FC
0 - 1
Anorthosis
LiveHT'
Alki Oroklinis
1 - 2
Doxa Katokopia
Slovakia
Slovakia - Fortuna League:: championship
17 Mar  
FT'
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1 - 1
Ruzomberok
Ukraine
Ukraine - Premier League
17 Mar  
FT'
Karpaty Lviv
1 - 1
Mariupol
Live90'
Desna
0 - 1
FC Lviv
Poland
Poland - 1st Liga
17 Mar  
LiveHT'
Puszcza Niepolomice
0 - 0
Odra Opole
Poland - 2nd Liga
17 Mar  
FT'
Znicz Pruszkow
3 - 2
Radomiak Radom
FT'
Gornik Leczna
1 - 1
Elana Torun
Poland - Ekstraklasa
17 Mar  
00:00'
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
? - ?
KS Lechia Gdansk
02:30'
Legia Warszawa
? - ?
WKS Slask Wroclaw
FT'
Piast Gliwice
2 - 1
Miedz Legnica
FT'
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
0 - 0
MKS Arka Gdynia
Slovenia
Slovenia - 1st SNL
17 Mar  
02:30'
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
? - ?
Maribor
LiveHT'
Aluminij
1 - 0
Rudar Velenje
Hungary
Hungary - OTP BANK Liga
17 Mar  
01:30'
Debrecen
? - ?
Diosgyori VTK
Lithuania
Lithuania - A Lyga
17 Mar  
FT'
FK Palanga
1 - 1
FK Panevezys
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
17 Mar  
FT'
FK Sarajevo
0 - 0
FK Krupa
FT'
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
1 - 0
NK Gosk Gabela
FT'
Siroki Brijeg
1 - 0
FK Tuzla City
Montenegro
Montenegro - Telekom 1st CFL
17 Mar  
FT'
FK Lovcen
1 - 2
FK Iskra
FT'
Grbalj Radanovici
1 - 1
Buducnost Podgorica
FT'
Mornar
0 - 3
OFK Titograd
FT'
Petrovac
3 - 2
Rudar Pljevlja
FT'
Sutjeska
1 - 0
Zeta
Bolivia
Bolivia - Primera Division:: apertura
17 Mar  
02:00'
Always Ready
? - ?
The Strongest
02:00'
Royal Pari
? - ?
Real Potosi
Ecuador
Ecuador - Serie A
17 Mar  
03:00'
CD Olmedo
? - ?
Guayaquil City
FT'
Universidad Catolica
2 - 1
Delfin
FT'
CD America de Quito
0 - 1
CSD Macara
Uruguay
Uruguay - Primera División:: apertura
17 Mar  
02:30'
Boston River
? - ?
Fenix
02:30'
Danubio
? - ?
Nacional
02:30'
Liverpool Montevideo
? - ?
Defensor Sporting
FT'
Cerro Largo FC
4 - 1
Cerro
Venezuela
Venezuela - Primera División:: apertura
17 Mar  
Postp.'
Lala FC
? - ?
Deportivo La Guaira
Postp.'
Deportivo Anzoategui
? - ?
Aragua FC
Postp.'
Portuguesa FC
? - ?
Llaneros De Guanare FC
Postp.'
Atletico Venezuela
? - ?
Deportivo Tachira
Japan
Japan - J. League
17 Mar  
FT'
Sagan Tosu
1 - 0
Jubilo Iwata
FT'
FC Tokyo
1 - 0
Nagoya Grampus Eight
FT'
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 3
Kashima Antlers
FT'
Vissel Kobe
1 - 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
FT'
Cerezo Osaka
1 - 2
Urawa Red Diamonds
FT'
Kawasaki Frontale
0 - 1
Gamba Osaka
FT'
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 - 0
Matsumoto Yamaga
FT'
Oita Trinita
2 - 0
Yokohama F.Marinos
FT'
Shonan Bellmare
2 - 1
Vegalta Sendai
Japan - J. League 2
17 Mar  
FT'
FC Gifu
0 - 0
Kagoshima United
FT'
Fagiano Okayama
2 - 1
Avispa Fukuoka
FT'
Kyoto Sanga FC
0 - 1
Kashiwa Reysol
FT'
Mito Hollyhock
1 - 1
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
FT'
Montedio Yamagata
1 - 0
Omiya Ardija
FT'
Ventforet Kofu
2 - 0
V-Varen Nagasaki
FT'
Zweigen Kanazawa
6 - 1
FC Machida Zelvia
FT'
Ehime FC
2 - 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
Singapore
Singapore - Sg. Premier League
17 Mar  
FT'
Home United FC
0 - 0
Balestier Khalsa FC
Republic of Korea
Republic of Korea - K-League 1
17 Mar  
FT'
Daegu FC
1 - 1
Ulsan Hyundai
FT'
Jeonbuk FC
0 - 1
Gangwon FC
FT'
Pohang Steelers
4 - 1
Gyeongnam FC
Republic of Korea - K-League 2
17 Mar  
FT'
Daejeon Citizen FC
0 - 0
Seoul E-Land FC
FT'
Gwangju FC
1 - 1
Busan I'Park
FT'
Jeonnam Dragons
1 - 0
FC Anyang
South Africa
South Africa - Premier League
17 Mar  
FT'
Chippa United FC
1 - 1
Highlands Park FC
Croatia
Croatia - 1st League
17 Mar  
FT'
HNK Gorica
1 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
Live27'
Rijeka
1 - 0
NK Osijek
Serbia
Serbia - Super Liga
17 Mar  
00:00'
FK Macva Sabac
? - ?
Proleter
01:00'
Vojvodina
? - ?
Cukaricki
LiveHT'
Rad Beograd
0 - 1
FK Crvena Zvezda
Moldova
Moldova - National Division
17 Mar  
FT'
Dinamo-Auto
3 - 0
Codru
FT'
FC Milsami Orhei
0 - 3
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Peru
Peru - Primera División:: apertura
17 Mar  
03:30'
Union Comercio
? - ?
Universidad San Martin
03:30'
Alianza Universidad
? - ?
Real Garcilaso
FT'
Sport Huancayo
2 - 2
Ayacucho FC
FT'
Alianza Lima
2 - 2
Deportivo Municipal
Live37'
Sporting Cristal
1 - 0
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Costa Rica
Costa Rica - Primera División:: clausura
17 Mar  
05:00'
Universidad de Costa Rica
? - ?
Grecia
FT'
AD Santos De Guapiles
1 - 2
Guadalupe FC
FT'
LD Alajuelense
2 - 2
C.S. Cartagines
FT'
Municipal Perez Zeledon
1 - 0
Deportiva San Carlos
El Salvador
El Salvador - Primera Division:: clausura
17 Mar  
04:00'
CD Pasaquina
? - ?
Santa Tecla FC
04:00'
Jocoro Fc
? - ?
CD Aguila
07:30'
AD Chalatenango
? - ?
CD Municipal Limeno
08:15'
AD Isidro Metapan
? - ?
Cd Audaz
FT'
Alianza FC
3 - 0
Sonsonate FC
FT'
CD Luis Angel Firpo
0 - 4
CD FAS
Honduras
Honduras - Liga Nacional:: clausura
17 Mar  
FT'
Lobos UPNFM
1 - 1
CD Vida
Africa
Africa - Confederations Cup:: group A
17 Mar  
FT'
AS Otoho
1 - 4
Raja Casablanca
FT'
Hassania Agadir
1 - 0
RSB Berkane
Africa - Confederations Cup:: group B
17 Mar  
FT'
Enugu Rangers
0 - 1
CS Sfaxien
FT'
Etoile du Sahel
1 - 0
Salitas
Africa - Confederations Cup:: group C
17 Mar  
23:00'
Al Hilal Omdurman
? - ?
Nkana FC
23:00'
Zesco United
? - ?
Asante Kotoko SC
Africa - Confederations Cup:: group D
17 Mar  
23:00'
Gor Mahia
? - ?
Petro Atletico
23:00'
NA Hussein Dey
? - ?
El Zamalek
Australia
Australia - Hyundai A-League
17 Mar  
FT'
Wellington Phoenix FC
3 - 1
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
FT'
Sydney FC
0 - 2
Melbourne City FC
Iran
Iran - Pro League
17 Mar  
FT'
Paykan FC
1 - 1
Sanat Naft Abadan FC
FT'
Zob Ahan Isfahan FC
2 - 0
Esteghlal Khuzestan FC
Saudi Arabia
Saudi Arabia - Premier League
17 Mar  
00:30'
AL Wehda FC
? - ?
AL Nassr FC
India
India - Indian Super League:: play-off
17 Mar  
AET'
Bengaluru FC
1 - 0
FC Goa
New Zealand
New Zealand - Premiership
17 Mar  
08:00'
Hamilton Wanderers Afc
? - ?
Team Wellington
08:00'
Wellington Phoenix Academy FC
? - ?
Hawkes Bay United
Canc.'
Tasman United
? - ?
Canterbury United
FT'
Auckland City
5 - 2
Waitakere United