England
League 1
27 Mar  
FT'
Doncaster Rovers
4 - 1
Bristol Rovers
England - National League
27 Mar  
FT'
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 3
Dover Athletic
FT'
Leyton Orient
2 - 0
AFC Fylde
FT'
Maidenhead United
2 - 1
Havant and Waterlooville
England - National League North
27 Mar  
FT'
Stockport County
2 - 1
Ashton United
FT'
Bradford PA
1 - 2
Telford
Italy
Italy - Serie C:: group A
27 Mar  
02:30'
As Pro Piacenza 1919
? - ?
Olbia
FT'
Virtus Entella
1 - 1
Lucchese
Germany
Germany - Regionalliga West
27 Mar  
FT'
SC Wiedenbrück
0 - 2
TSV Alemannia Aachen
France
France - National
27 Mar  
FT'
Lyon la Duchere
1 - 0
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Scotland
Scotland - Championship
27 Mar  
FT'
Inverness CT
3 - 2
Alloa Athletic
International
International - Friendlies
27 Mar  
Canc.'
Czech Republic
? - ?
Argentina
FT'
Senegal
2 - 1
Mali
FT'
Morocco
0 - 1
Argentina
FT'
Algeria
1 - 0
Tunisia
FT'
Czech Republic
1 - 3
Brazil
FT'
Gibraltar
0 - 1
Estonia
FT'
USA
1 - 1
Chile
FT'
Honduras
0 - 0
Ecuador
FT'
Peru
0 - 2
El Salvador
FT'
Costa Rica
1 - 0
Jamaica
FT'
Paraguay
2 - 4
Mexico
FT'
Ivory Coast
1 - 0
Liberia
International - Club Friendlies
27 Mar  
FT'
Konyaspor
2 - 1
Adana Demirspor
FT'
Denizlispor
1 - 0
Goztepe
International - Friendly (Under 21)
27 Mar  
FT'
England U21
1 - 2
Germany U21
International - Friendly (Under 19)
27 Mar  
FT'
Myanmar U19
0 - 1
Thailand U19
FT'
Belarus U19
2 - 0
Lithuania U19
FT'
Vietnam U19
1 - 0
China U19
Euro U-17
Euro U-17 - Qualification: Elite group 2
27 Mar  
FT'
Czech Republic U17
2 - 5
Netherlands U17
FT'
N.Ireland U17
0 - 0
Israel U17
Euro U-17 - Qualification: Elite group 6
27 Mar  
FT'
Russia U17
1 - 2
Portugal U17
FT'
Scotland U17
1 - 1
Poland U17
Euro U-17 - Qualification: Elite group 3
27 Mar  
FT'
Denmark U17
2 - 3
England U17
FT'
Switzerland U17
1 - 1
Croatia U17
Euro U-17 - Qualification: Elite group 7
27 Mar  
FT'
Norway U17
0 - 1
Hungary U17
Russia
Russia - 2nd Division:: south
27 Mar  
FT'
Krasnodar-3
1 - 1
FC Volgar Astrakhan
Brazil
Brazil - Paulista A1:: play-off
27 Mar  
FT'
Red Bull Brasil
0 - 0
Santos FC SP
FT'
Palmeiras
5 - 0
Novorizontino
Greece
Greece - Football League
27 Mar  
AAW'
Pao Aittitos Spata FC
0 - 0
AE Karaiskakis
FT'
Platanias
7 - 0
Sparti
FT'
Apollon Larissa FC
3 - 1
Apollon Pontou
FT'
Ergotelis
4 - 1
Aiginiakos FC
FT'
Panachaiki 1891 FC
1 - 3
Aoc-Kissamikos
FT'
Trikala 1963
1 - 0
AOK Kerkyra
FT'
Volos Nps
5 - 0
Irodotos
Poland
Poland - 2nd Liga
27 Mar  
FT'
Resovia Rzeszow
1 - 3
Pogon Siedlce
Republic of Korea
Republic of Korea - Cup
27 Mar  
AET'
Pocheon Citizens FC *
2 - 2
Gimhae
AET'
Yeongnam University *
1 - 1
Soongsil University
AET'
Asan Mugunghwa
0 - 0
Yangpyeong *
AET'
Busan Transport Corp
2 - 3
Gyeongju H & N
AET'
Daejeon Citizen
2 - 2
Dankook University *
AET'
Daejeon Korail
2 - 1
Jeonju University
AET'
Gyeongju Citizen FC
0 - 1
Gangneung City
AET'
Bucheon FC 1995
1 - 3
Seoul E-Land FC
FT'
Gimpo Citizen
4 - 0
Yonsei University
FT'
Hwaseong
3 - 2
Ansan Greeners
FT'
Paju Citizens
4 - 0
Ajou University
FT'
Busan I'Park
0 - 1
Cheonan City
FT'
Changwon City
3 - 0
Hanyang University
FT'
Chuncheon FC
0 - 1
Honam University
FT'
FC Anyang
5 - 1
Icheon
FT'
Mokpo City
1 - 0
Jeonju Citizen
FT'
Cheongju City FC
1 - 0
Incheon University
FT'
Jeonnam Dragons
0 - 1
Gwangju FC
FT'
Suwon City
6 - 0
Chungju Hummel
Kenya
Kenya - Premier League
27 Mar  
FT'
Sofapaka
3 - 1
MT Kenya United
FT'
Bandari
1 - 2
Kakamega Homeboyz
FT'
Mathare United
3 - 1
Posta Rangers
FT'
Ulinzi Stars
2 - 1
SoNy Sugar
FT'
Vihiga United
2 - 2
AFC Leopards
FT'
KCB
1 - 1
Western Stima
El Salvador
El Salvador - Cup
27 Mar  
FT'
Jocoro FC
1 - 2
Audaz
Asia
Asia - AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group D
27 Mar  
FT'
Saudi Arabia U23
1 - 1
UAE U23
Asia - AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group E
27 Mar  
FT'
Kyrgyzstan U23
2 - 3
Kuwait U23
- EURO
27 Mar  
FT'
Ireland
-
Georgia
FT'
Switzerland
-
Denmark
FT'
Malta
-
Spain
FT'
Norway
-
Sweden
FT'
Romania
-
Faroe Islands
FT'
Armenia
-
Finland
FT'
Bosnia and Herzegovina
-
Greece
FT'
Italy
-
Liechtenstein
Euro U-19
Euro U-19 - Qualification Elite round: group 4
27 Mar  
FT'
Netherlands U19
0 - 1
Spain U19
FT'
Slovenia U19
3 - 0
Wales U19
Euro U-21 :: 2021
Euro U-21 :: 2021 - Qualification group 3
27 Mar  
FT'
Andorra U21
2 - 2
Albania U21