England
Premier League
21 Apr  
FT'
Everton
4 - 0
Manchester United
FT'
Arsenal
2 - 3
Crystal Palace
FT'
Cardiff City
0 - 2
Liverpool
Italy
Italy - Serie A
21 Apr  
FT'
Inter
1 - 1
Roma
Italy - Serie C:: group B
21 Apr  
FT'
Rimini
3 - 1
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
FT'
Teramo
2 - 1
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
FT'
AlbinoLeffe
3 - 0
Monza
Spain
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
21 Apr  
AAW'
Real Zaragoza
1 - 0
Reus
FT'
Mallorca
2 - 0
Rayo Majadahonda
FT'
Cadiz
2 - 1
Numancia
FT'
Deportivo La Coruna
1 - 2
Extremadura
FT'
Real Oviedo
3 - 3
Cordoba
Spain - Segunda B:: group II
21 Apr  
FT'
Cd Calahorra
2 - 0
CD Vitoria
FT'
Racing Santander
1 - 1
SD Amorebieta
Spain - Segunda B:: group III
21 Apr  
Canc.'
UE Cornella
? - ?
Ontinyent CF
FT'
Hercules CF
2 - 0
CE Sabadell
FT'
CD Alcoyano
1 - 1
UE Olot
FT'
CD Ebro
1 - 1
RCD Espanyol Barcelona B
FT'
Valencia CF Mestalla
1 - 0
Barcelona B
Spain - Segunda B:: group I
21 Apr  
FT'
Atletico Madrid B
1 - 0
San Sebastian de los Reyes
FT'
Celta Vigo B
4 - 2
AD Union Adarve
FT'
Las Palmas B
1 - 0
Coruxo F.C.
FT'
Navalcarnero
1 - 1
CF Burgos
FT'
Leonesa
1 - 1
Salamanca CF Uds
Spain - Segunda B:: group IV
21 Apr  
01:00'
CD Don Benito
? - ?
San Fernando CD
FT'
Sevilla FC Atletico
1 - 2
Recreativo De Huelva
FT'
UD Melilla
4 - 0
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FT'
Ucam Murcia CF
1 - 1
UD Ibiza Eivissa
FT'
Real Balompedica Linense
0 - 1
CF Talavera de La Reina
Spain - LaLiga Santander
21 Apr  
FT'
Barcelona
2 - 1
Real Sociedad
FT'
Levante
2 - 2
RCD Espanyol
FT'
Getafe
3 - 0
Sevilla
FT'
Real Madrid
3 - 0
Athletic Bilbao
FT'
Villarreal
2 - 1
Leganes
Germany
Germany - Bundesliga
21 Apr  
FT'
Schalke 04
2 - 5
Hoffenheim
FT'
Freiburg
0 - 4
Borussia Dortmund
FT'
Hertha BSC
0 - 0
Hannover 96
Germany - 3rd Liga
21 Apr  
FT'
1. FC Kaiserslautern
0 - 2
Hansa Rostock
FT'
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 3
Energie Cottbus
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
21 Apr  
FT'
TSV Buchbach
1 - 0
FC Pipinsried
FT'
FC Memmingen
0 - 3
FC Bayern München II
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
21 Apr  
FT'
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
3 - 0
FC St. Pauli
FT'
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 3
FC Ingolstadt 04
FT'
SG Dynamo Dresden
3 - 0
1. FC Köln
FT'
SSV Jahn Regensburg
1 - 0
1. FC Magdeburg
FT'
SV Darmstadt 98
0 - 0
VfL Bochum 1848
Germany - Regionalliga West
21 Apr  
FT'
Borussia Dortmund II
0 - 1
SV Lippstadt 08
FT'
Viktoria Koeln 1904
0 - 0
ROT Weiss Essen
FT'
Oberhausen
1 - 6
FC Koeln II
France
France - Ligue 1
21 Apr  
FT'
Nice
0 - 1
Caen
FT'
Nimes
2 - 1
Bordeaux
FT'
Strasbourg
1 - 3
Montpellier
FT'
Nantes
3 - 2
Amiens
FT'
Toulouse
0 - 0
Lille
FT'
Reims
0 - 2
Saint-Etienne
Belgium
Belgium - First Division A:: EL play-off: group A
21 Apr  
FT'
Westerlo
0 - 0
Oostende
FT'
Eupen
1 - 1
St.Truiden
Belgium - First Division A:: EL play-off: group B
21 Apr  
FT'
Cercle Brugge
1 - 2
Kortrijk
Belgium - First Division A:: Championship
21 Apr  
FT'
Anderlecht
0 - 0
Gent
Belgium - First Division B:: relegation
21 Apr  
FT'
Lommel
0 - 1
Roeselare
Portugal
Portugal - Primeira Liga
21 Apr  
FT'
Feirense
0 - 2
SC Braga
FT'
FC Porto
1 - 0
Santa Clara
Portugal - Segunda Liga
21 Apr  
FT'
Academica
0 - 0
Mafra
FT'
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
2 - 2
Arouca
Scotland
Scotland - Premiership
21 Apr  
FT'
Hibernian
0 - 0
Celtic
Scotland - League 1
21 Apr  
FT'
Arbroath
2 - 2
Raith Rovers
International
International - Friendly (Under 18)
21 Apr  
17:00'
Portugal U18
? - ?
Denmark U18
17:00'
France U18
? - ?
Mexico U18
Denmark
Denmark - 1st Division
21 Apr  
FT'
FC Roskilde
2 - 2
Fremad Amager
FT'
Fredericia
1 - 0
HB Koege
FT'
FC Helsingoer
1 - 2
Thisted
FT'
Hvidovre IF
0 - 2
Silkeborg
FT'
Lyngby
3 - 0
Nykoebing FC
FT'
Viborg FF
1 - 1
Naestved
Denmark - Superliga:: relegation: group 1
21 Apr  
FT'
AC Horsens
0 - 1
SoenderjyskE
FT'
Vejle Boldklub
2 - 4
AGF
Sweden
Sweden - Superettan
21 Apr  
FT'
Norrby
1 - 7
Joenkoepings Soedra
FT'
Dalkurd FF
2 - 1
Mjallby AIF
Sweden - Allsvenskan
21 Apr  
FT'
Haecken
0 - 1
Djurgaarden
FT'
Hammarby IF
3 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna
Austria
Austria - Erste Liga
21 Apr  
FT'
Wattens
2 - 0
Vorwaerts Steyr
Austria - Bundesliga:: championship
21 Apr  
FT'
Sturm Graz
1 - 2
Wolfsberger AC
FT'
SKN St. Poelten
1 - 1
Salzburg
FT'
Austria Wien
2 - 2
LASK
Turkey
Turkey - Super Lig
21 Apr  
FT'
Ankaragucu
0 - 0
Konyaspor
FT'
Istanbul Basaksehir
1 - 1
Rizespor
FT'
Alanyaspor
1 - 0
Fenerbahce
Turkey - 1st Lig
21 Apr  
FT'
Boluspor
1 - 0
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
FT'
Afjet Afyonspor
1 - 3
Altinordu Fk
FT'
Altay Izmir
1 - 1
Hatayspor
FT'
Adanaspor
0 - 0
Adana Demirspor
Ireland
Ireland - 1st Division
21 Apr  
FT'
Cobh Ramblers
0 - 0
Longford Town
Ireland - FAI Cup
21 Apr  
AET'
Glengad United
1 - 1
Home Farm
AET'
Newtown Rangers
3 - 4
Avondale United
FT'
Glebe North
2 - 1
Midleton
FT'
Maynooth University Town
5 - 1
Rockmount
FT'
St Mochta's
0 - 1
Collinstown
FT'
UCC
0 - 2
Malahide
Postp.'
Lucan United
? - ?
Aisling Annacotty
Postp.'
St Michael's
? - ?
Regional United
Luxembourg
Luxembourg - National Division
21 Apr  
FT'
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
2 - 2
CS Fola Esch
Czech Republic
Czech Republic - 1st League
21 Apr  
FT'
Pribram
1 - 1
Viktoria Plzen
FT'
Sparta Prague
1 - 3
Karvina
FT'
Bohemians 1905
1 - 0
Jablonec
FT'
Banik Ostrava
2 - 0
Opava
FT'
FC Fastav Zlin
1 - 0
Slavia Prague
FT'
Slovan Liberec
3 - 2
Slovacko
FT'
Dukla Praha
2 - 2
Mlada Boleslav
FT'
Sigma Olomouc
2 - 0
Teplice
Czech Republic - 2nd league
21 Apr  
FT'
Znojmo
2 - 5
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FT'
Hradec Kralove
3 - 1
MFK Chrudim
FT'
FK MAS Taborsko
2 - 1
Zizkov
FT'
FK Varnsdorf
2 - 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Russia
Russia - 2nd Division:: west
21 Apr  
FT'
Fc Chertanovo Moscow Ii
0 - 1
Leningradets
Russia - 2nd Division:: center
21 Apr  
FT'
Rotor Volgograd Ii
2 - 0
FC Khimki-M
Russia - 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
21 Apr  
FT'
FC Zvezda Perm
0 - 0
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
FT'
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
2 - 0
Fc Ufa-2
FT'
FK Syzran-2003
2 - 1
FC Lada Tolyati
Russia - 2nd Division:: south
21 Apr  
20:00'
AF Ponedelnika Rostov ON Don
? - ?
Mashuk-Kmv Pyatigorsk
20:00'
FC Volgar Astrakhan
? - ?
FK Biolog Novokubansk
FT'
Urozhay Krasnodar
1 - 1
FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FT'
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
1 - 0
SKA Rostov
FT'
Krasnodar-3
3 - 1
Druzhba Maikop
FT'
Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
0 - 0
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
FT'
Spartak Nalchik
2 - 1
FK Angusht Nazran
Russia - Premier League
21 Apr  
FT'
FC Krasnodar
2 - 3
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT'
Ural
2 - 1
FC Rubin Kazan
FT'
FC Spartak Moscow
2 - 0
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Romania
Romania - Liga I:: championship
21 Apr  
FT'
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
0 - 1
CFR Cluj
Romania - Liga I:: relegation
21 Apr  
FT'
Gaz Metan Medias
0 - 0
FC Dunarea Calarasi
Bulgaria
Bulgaria - First Professional League:: championship
21 Apr  
FT'
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
3 - 0
PFK Botev Plovdiv
Bulgaria - First Professional League:: relegation: group 1
21 Apr  
FT'
Vereya
0 - 3
Etar
Belarus
Belarus - Premier
21 Apr  
FT'
FK Slutsk
1 - 3
Isloch
FT'
Energetik-BGU
1 - 1
Dinamo Brest
FT'
Gomel
0 - 1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Estonia
Estonia - Premium liiga
21 Apr  
FT'
Flora Tallinn
5 - 0
FC Kuressaare
FT'
Paide Linnameeskond
0 - 2
FCI Levadia
Argentina
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
21 Apr  
FT'
Acassuso
1 - 1
CA Fenix
FT'
Atlanta
1 - 0
CA Defensores Unidos
FT'
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
1 - 2
Colegiales
FT'
CD UAI Urquiza
1 - 0
San Telmo
FT'
Club Atletico Estudiantes
0 - 0
Barracas Central
FT'
Comunicaciones
0 - 0
CA San Miguel
FT'
Deportivo Espanol
0 - 2
Almirante Brown
FT'
Deportivo Riestra
1 - 0
Sacachispas FC
FT'
Flandria
0 - 0
All Boys
FT'
Tristan Suarez
0 - 2
Justo Jose de Urquiza
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
21 Apr  
FT'
Brown de Adrogue
2 - 1
Nueva Chicago
FT'
CA Defensores de Belgrano
0 - 1
Arsenal Sarandi
FT'
Chacarita Juniors
0 - 0
Central Cordoba de Santiago
FT'
Club Atletico Mitre
2 - 4
Almagro
FT'
Deportivo Moron
3 - 0
Los Andes
FT'
Gimnasia Jujuy
0 - 0
Agropecuario
FT'
Independiente Rivadavia
1 - 1
Atletico Rafaela
FT'
Instituto
1 - 1
Gimnasia Mendoza
FT'
Quilmes
3 - 1
Olimpo
FT'
Santamarina
0 - 0
Villa Dalmine
FT'
Sarmiento
3 - 1
Guillermo Brown
FT'
Temperley
1 - 1
Club Atletico Platense
Argentina - Copa de la Superliga
21 Apr  
AP'
Talleres
2 - 0
San Martin San Juan
AP'
Godoy Cruz
1 - 1
Patronato de Parana
FT'
Lanus
2 - 0
Belgrano
FT'
Tigre
3 - 2
Colon
Chile
Chile - Primera División
21 Apr  
FT'
Palestino
1 - 2
Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica
FT'
Huachipato
1 - 1
Colo Colo
FT'
Audax Italiano La Florida
1 - 1
Union La Calera
Colombia
Colombia - Primera A:: apertura
21 Apr  
FT'
Once Caldas
1 - 0
La Equidad
FT'
Independiente Medellin
3 - 0
CD Jaguares
FT'
Tolima
2 - 2
Alianza Petrolera
FT'
Santa Fe
1 - 2
Deportivo Cali
Paraguay
Paraguay - Division Profesional:: apertura
21 Apr  
FT'
Cerro Porteno
1 - 3
Olimpia
FT'
Libertad
2 - 1
Club River Plate
Mexico
Mexico - Liga MX:: clausura
21 Apr  
FT'
Necaxa
2 - 2
CF Pachuca
FT'
Club Leon
5 - 2
Atlas FC
FT'
Cruz Azul
2 - 1
Pumas
FT'
Tigres UANL
3 - 3
CA Monarcas Morelia
FT'
CD Guadalajara
1 - 3
Puebla FC
USA
USA - United Soccer League
21 Apr  
FT'
New York Red Bulls II
1 - 3
Loudoun United Fc
FT'
Birmingham Legion Fc
0 - 0
Swope Park Rangers
FT'
Bethlehem Steel FC
0 - 3
Indy Eleven
FT'
Charlotte Independence
0 - 3
North Carolina FC
FT'
Louisville City FC
1 - 0
Ottawa Fury FC
FT'
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
0 - 0
Saint Louis FC
FT'
Real Monarchs SLC
3 - 2
San Antonio FC
FT'
Charleston Battery
3 - 1
Nashville SC
FT'
OKC Energy FC
1 - 0
Orange County SC
FT'
Rio Grande Valley FC
5 - 2
Las Vegas Lights
FT'
Portland Timbers II
2 - 2
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
FT'
Reno 1868 FC
2 - 1
New Mexico United
FT'
Phoenix Rising FC
4 - 0
Tacoma Defiance
USA - Major League Soccer
21 Apr  
FT'
Chicago Fire
4 - 1
Colorado Rapids
FT'
Philadelphia Union
3 - 0
Montreal Impact
FT'
Orlando City
1 - 0
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
FT'
Atlanta United Fc
1 - 2
FC Dallas
FT'
Columbus Crew
1 - 3
Portland Timbers
FT'
New England Rev.
1 - 0
New York Red Bulls
FT'
San Jose Earthquakes
4 - 1
Sporting Kansas City
USA - National Women's Soccer League
21 Apr  
FT'
Chicago Red Stars
4 - 4
Portland Thorns
FT'
Sky Blue FC
0 - 1
Houston Dash
FT'
Utah Royals
1 - 0
Washington Spirit
USA - USL League One
21 Apr  
FT'
Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc
3 - 2
South Georgia Tormenta
FT'
Greenville Triumph Sc
0 - 1
Richmond Kickers
China
China - Super League
21 Apr  
FT'
Dalian Yifang
1 - 1
Chongqing Lifan
FT'
Jiangsu Suning FC
5 - 1
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
FT'
Wuhan Zall
1 - 1
Shanghai Shenhua
Thailand
Thailand - Premier League
21 Apr  
FT'
Prachuap FC
1 - 1
Sukhothai FC
FT'
Suphanburi FC
3 - 1
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
FT'
Chonburi
7 - 5
Chiangmai FC
Georgia
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
21 Apr  
FT'
Chikhura
0 - 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
FT'
FC Wit Georgia
1 - 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
Algeria
Algeria - Ligue 1
21 Apr  
FT'
AS Ain Mlila
2 - 1
MO Bejaia
FT'
Paradou AC
2 - 0
JS Saoura
Morocco
Morocco - Botola Pro
21 Apr  
FT'
Olympic Club de Safi
1 - 0
FAR Rabat
FT'
Rapide Club Oued Zem
1 - 0
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
FT'
Wydad Casablanca
2 - 2
Raja Casablanca
Netherlands
Netherlands - Eredivisie
21 Apr  
FT'
Vitesse
4 - 1
PEC Zwolle
FT'
Feyenoord
2 - 1
AZ Alkmaar
FT'
VVV-Venlo
4 - 1
De Graafschap
FT'
Excelsior
1 - 1
Willem II
FT'
Fortuna Sittard
2 - 1
NAC Breda
FT'
PSV Eindhoven
3 - 1
ADO Den Haag
Switzerland
Switzerland - Challenge League
21 Apr  
FT'
Chiasso
0 - 5
Lausanne
Switzerland - Super League
21 Apr  
FT'
FC ST Gallen 1879
1 - 2
Luzern
FT'
Grasshoppers
1 - 1
Thun
Greece
Greece - Football League
21 Apr  
Canc.'
Trikala 1963
? - ?
Pao Aittitos Spata FC
FT'
Aiginiakos FC
0 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
FT'
Aoc-Kissamikos
0 - 1
Doxa Dramas
FT'
Apollon Larissa FC
1 - 0
Platanias
FT'
Ergotelis
1 - 1
AE Karaiskakis
FT'
Iraklis
2 - 0
Volos Nps
FT'
Panachaiki 1891 FC
2 - 0
Irodotos
Postp.'
Sparti
? - ?
Apollon Pontou
Greece - Super League
21 Apr  
FT'
AEK Athens
0 - 1
AE Larissa
FT'
Xanthi FC
2 - 0
Apollon Smyrnis
FT'
Atromitos
2 - 0
Panathinaikos
FT'
Lamia
1 - 3
Olympiacos
FT'
OFI Crete
1 - 1
Asteras Tripolis
FT'
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
5 - 0
Levadiakos
FT'
Panetolikos
1 - 2
Aris Thessaloniki
FT'
Panionios
2 - 1
PAS Giannina
Wales
Wales - Premier League
21 Apr  
FT'
TNS
3 - 1
Caernarfon
Cyprus
Cyprus - 1st League:: Championship
21 Apr  
FT'
Apollon Limassol
1 - 1
AEL Limassol
Cyprus - 1st League:: Relegation
21 Apr  
FT'
Pafos FC
3 - 2
Doxa Katokopia
FT'
Enosis Paralimni
2 - 2
Anorthosis
Slovakia
Slovakia - Fortuna League:: championship
21 Apr  
FT'
Slovan Bratislava
3 - 2
Ruzomberok
Poland
Poland - Ekstraklasa:: final
21 Apr  
FT'
Legia Warszawa
1 - 0
Cracovia
Hungary
Hungary - OTP BANK Liga
21 Apr  
FT'
Ferencvaros
4 - 1
Vidi FC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
21 Apr  
FT'
FK Zeljeznicar
3 - 0
FK Krupa
Bolivia
Bolivia - Primera Division:: apertura
21 Apr  
FT'
Sport Boys Warnes
0 - 0
The Strongest
Ecuador
Ecuador - Serie A
21 Apr  
FT'
CD America de Quito
1 - 1
Aucas
FT'
Universidad Catolica
1 - 0
Guayaquil City
FT'
LDU de Quito
2 - 1
Emelec
Uruguay
Uruguay - Primera División:: apertura
21 Apr  
FT'
Fenix
4 - 4
Nacional
FT'
CA Progreso
4 - 0
River Plate
FT'
Rampla Juniors
0 - 0
Danubio
FT'
Club Atletico Penarol
1 - 1
Cerro
Venezuela
Venezuela - Primera División:: apertura
21 Apr  
FT'
Aragua FC
2 - 0
Llaneros De Guanare FC
FT'
Metropolitanos FC
2 - 1
Zamora FC
Japan
Japan - J. League 2
21 Apr  
FT'
Kagoshima United
1 - 0
FC Ryukyu
FT'
FC Gifu
0 - 1
Mito Hollyhock
FT'
Montedio Yamagata
0 - 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
FT'
Yokohama FC
3 - 1
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
FT'
Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 0
Kashiwa Reysol
FT'
FC Machida Zelvia
0 - 1
Omiya Ardija
Singapore
Singapore - Sg. Premier League
21 Apr  
FT'
Albirex Niigata FC
2 - 1
Young Lions
FT'
Balestier Khalsa FC
1 - 1
Tampines Rovers FC
Republic of Korea
Republic of Korea - K-League 1
21 Apr  
FT'
Jeju United
2 - 4
Gangwon FC
FT'
FC Seoul
0 - 0
Incheon United
Republic of Korea - K-League 2
21 Apr  
FT'
Busan I'Park
3 - 0
Ansan Greeners FC
Kenya
Kenya - Premier League
21 Apr  
FT'
Posta Rangers
2 - 0
Zoo FC
FT'
SoNy Sugar
0 - 1
Sofapaka
FT'
Vihiga United
2 - 2
Mathare United
FT'
Gor Mahia
1 - 1
Ulinzi Stars
South Africa
South Africa - Cup
21 Apr  
FT'
Chippa United
2 - 4
Kaizer Chiefs
Croatia
Croatia - 1st League
21 Apr  
FT'
Hajduk Split
4 - 0
Rijeka
Serbia
Serbia - Super Liga:: championship
21 Apr  
FT'
Proleter
0 - 1
Mladost Lucani
FT'
Radnicki Nis
3 - 1
FK Partizan
Moldova
Moldova - National Division
21 Apr  
FT'
Zimbru
1 - 2
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FT'
Speranta
1 - 1
CS Petrocub
Peru
Peru - Primera División:: apertura
21 Apr  
FT'
Pirata FC
2 - 2
Alianza Lima
FT'
Ayacucho FC
0 - 0
Academia Cantolao
FT'
Carlos A. Mannucci
4 - 3
Binacional
FT'
FBC Melgar
2 - 0
Alianza Universidad
FT'
Universidad San Martin
2 - 1
Sport Huancayo
El Salvador
El Salvador - Primera Division:: clausura
21 Apr  
04:00'
Cd Audaz
? - ?
CD Aguila
FT'
AD Isidro Metapan
1 - 0
Alianza FC
FT'
CD Pasaquina
1 - 1
CD Municipal Limeno
FT'
Jocoro Fc
0 - 1
AD Chalatenango
FT'
Santa Tecla FC
1 - 0
CD FAS
FT'
Sonsonate FC
1 - 1
CD Luis Angel Firpo
Honduras
Honduras - Liga Nacional:: clausura
21 Apr  
FT'
Lobos UPNFM
0 - 0
Real Espana
Nigeria
Nigeria - NPFL:: group A
21 Apr  
FT'
Enugu Rangers
1 - 0
MFM FC
FT'
Kwara United
0 - 0
Bendel Insurance
FT'
Lobi Stars
0 - 0
Enyimba
FT'
Remo Stars
0 - 0
Niger Tornadoes
FT'
Rivers United FC
1 - 1
Sunshine Stars
FT'
Wikki Tourist
1 - 0
Katsina United
Nigeria - NPFL:: group B
21 Apr  
FT'
Delta Force FC
1 - 0
Abia Warriors
FT'
Go Round
2 - 1
Heartland Owerri
FT'
Kano Pillars
1 - 1
Gombe United
FT'
Nasarawa United
5 - 1
El Kanemi Warriors
FT'
Plateau United
3 - 0
Akwa United
FT'
Yobe Desert Stars
2 - 0
Ifeanyi Ubah United
Vietnam
Vietnam - V-League
21 Apr  
FT'
Nam Dinh
1 - 0
Becamex Binh Duong
FT'
Quang Nam FC
3 - 0
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
FT'
Ha Noi TT
3 - 1
Vicem Hai Phong
Tunisia
Tunisia - Ligue I
21 Apr  
FT'
Club S Hammam-Lif
1 - 1
Etoile Metlaoui
FT'
Stade Gabesien
1 - 3
Club Sportif Sfaxien
FT'
Stade Tunisien
3 - 1
AS Gabes
FT'
US Monastir
0 - 1
Esperance
Postp.'
Etoile du Sahel
? - ?
Us Tataouine
Australia
Australia - Hyundai A-League
21 Apr  
FT'
Wellington Phoenix FC
3 - 2
Melbourne City FC
Saudi Arabia
Saudi Arabia - Premier League
21 Apr  
FT'
AL Fayha FC
3 - 4
AL Faisaly FC
UEFA Women's Champions League
UEFA Women's Champions League - Play-off
21 Apr  
FT'
Olympique Lyonnais
2 - 1
Chelsea Ladies
FT'
Bayern Munich
0 - 1
Barcelona
Malaysia
Malaysia - Super League
21 Apr  
FT'
Melaka United
1 - 0
Kedah
Africa Cup of Nations U17
Africa Cup of Nations U17 - Group B
21 Apr  
21:00'
Guinea U17
? - ?
Senegal U17
FT'
Cameroon U17
2 - 1
Morocco U17