England
League 1:: play-off
18 May  
AET'
Charlton Athletic
2 - 3
Doncaster Rovers
England - FA Cup
18 May  
FT'
Manchester City
6 - 0
Watford
Italy
Italy - Serie A
18 May  
FT'
Udinese
3 - 2
SPAL
FT'
Genoa
1 - 1
Cagliari
Italy - Serie C:: relegation: group A
18 May  
FT'
Lucchese
2 - 0
Cuneo
Italy - Serie C:: relegation: group C
18 May  
FT'
Paganese
2 - 1
Bisceglie
Italy - Serie B:: promotion
18 May  
Canc.'
Verona
? - ?
Spezia
FT'
Spezia
1 - 2
Cittadella
Spain
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
18 May  
FT'
Real Zaragoza
4 - 2
Sporting Gijon
FT'
Alcorcon
0 - 1
Extremadura
Spain - Segunda B:: group II
18 May  
23:00'
SCD Durango
? - ?
Real Oviedo B
FT'
Cultural De Durango
1 - 3
Real Oviedo B
Spain - Segunda B:: group III
18 May  
23:00'
Atletico Levante UD
? - ?
CD Ebro
AAW'
Lleida Esportiu
1 - 0
Ontinyent
FT'
Atletico Levante UD
1 - 2
Ebro
Spain - Segunda B:: group IV
18 May  
23:00'
Atletico Malagueno
? - ?
CD El Ejido 2012
FT'
Atletico Malagueno
1 - 1
CD El Ejido 2012
Spain - LaLiga Santander
18 May  
FT'
Levante
2 - 2
Atletico Madrid
FT'
Getafe
2 - 2
Villarreal
FT'
Sevilla
2 - 0
Athletic Bilbao
FT'
RCD Espanyol
2 - 0
Real Sociedad
FT'
Real Valladolid
0 - 2
Valencia
Germany
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
18 May  
FT'
Werder Bremen II
3 - 2
Holstein Kiel II
FT'
Hannover 96 II
1 - 1
Hamburger SV II
FT'
BSV SW Rehden
1 - 1
Wolfsburg II
FT'
Luebeck
5 - 2
VfL Oldenburg
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
18 May  
FT'
1. FC Saarbrucken
3 - 1
SC Hessen Dreieich
FT'
FK 03 Pirmasens
1 - 3
SV 07 Elversberg
FT'
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
0 - 0
FC 08 Homburg-Saar
FT'
Freiburg II
3 - 1
FSV Frankfurt 1899
FT'
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
1 - 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
FT'
TSG Balingen
3 - 3
FC-Astoria Walldorf
FT'
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
4 - 1
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
FT'
TSV Steinbach 1921
5 - 4
SSV Ulm 1846
FT'
VfB Stuttgart II
3 - 1
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
Germany - Bundesliga
18 May  
FT'
Mainz 05
4 - 2
Hoffenheim
FT'
Borussia Mönchengladbach
0 - 2
Borussia Dortmund
FT'
FC Bayern München
5 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT'
Schalke 04
0 - 0
VfB Stuttgart
FT'
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2 - 1
Hannover 96
FT'
Hertha BSC
1 - 5
Bayer Leverkusen
FT'
Freiburg
5 - 1
1. FC Nürnberg
FT'
Wolfsburg
8 - 1
Augsburg
FT'
Werder Bremen
2 - 1
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Germany - 3rd Liga
18 May  
FT'
1. FC Kaiserslautern
4 - 2
SV Meppen
FT'
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 1
Energie Cottbus
FT'
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
4 - 0
TSV 1860 München
FT'
FSV Zwickau
2 - 0
Preußen Münster
FT'
Karlsruher SC
2 - 3
Hallescher FC
FT'
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
2 - 3
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
FT'
Fortuna Köln
0 - 2
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
FT'
VfL Osnabrück
1 - 4
SpVgg Unterhaching
FT'
Sportfreunde Lotte
1 - 2
FC Würzburger Kickers
FT'
VfR Aalen
1 - 1
Hansa Rostock
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
18 May  
FT'
Nuernberg II
2 - 2
VfB Eichstatt
FT'
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
3 - 1
FC Pipinsried
FT'
Augsburg II
1 - 1
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FT'
FC Memmingen
4 - 2
SV Schalding-Heining
FT'
SV Heimstetten
3 - 1
FV Illertissen
FT'
Burghausen
2 - 1
FC Bayern München II
FT'
Greuther Fuerth II
1 - 0
Ingolstadt II
FT'
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
1 - 0
SpVgg Bayreuth
FT'
TSV Buchbach
2 - 3
VfR Garching
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
18 May  
FT'
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2 - 0
BFC Dynamo
FT'
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1 - 2
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FT'
Berliner AK 07
2 - 0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FT'
Chemnitzer FC
7 - 0
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FT'
Budissa Bautzen
1 - 2
ZFC Meuselwitz
FT'
FSV Optik Rathenow
2 - 2
Hertha Berlin II
FT'
VSG Altglienicke
2 - 4
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FT'
VfB Auerbach 1906
1 - 0
SV Babelsberg 03
FT'
VfB Germania Halberstadt
4 - 0
FSV Union Furstenwalde
Germany - Regionalliga West
18 May  
FT'
Bonner SC
2 - 3
1. Fc Kaan-Marienborn
FT'
Borussia Dortmund II
3 - 1
TSV Alemannia Aachen
FT'
Viktoria Koeln 1904
1 - 0
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
FT'
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
1 - 1
ROT Weiss Essen
FT'
Oberhausen
3 - 3
SC Verl
FT'
SC Wiedenbrück
5 - 0
SV Lippstadt 08
FT'
SG Wattenscheid 09
3 - 0
SV 19 Straelen
FT'
SV Rodinghausen
4 - 2
TV Herkenrath
France
France - Ligue 2
18 May  
FT'
Le Havre
2 - 3
Lorient
FT'
Auxerre
1 - 1
Valenciennes
FT'
AS Beziers
3 - 0
Nancy
FT'
Niort
1 - 0
Red Star
FT'
Troyes
0 - 0
AC Ajaccio
FT'
Metz
1 - 0
Brest
FT'
Sochaux
3 - 1
Grenoble
FT'
Chateauroux
2 - 2
Clermont Foot
FT'
Paris FC
1 - 0
GFC Ajaccio
FT'
Lens
5 - 2
Orleans
France - National
18 May  
FT'
Villefranche Beaujolais
2 - 2
Entente SSG
FT'
Le Mans
2 - 1
Chambly
FT'
Pau
2 - 1
Marignane Gignac
FT'
Rodez
5 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
FT'
Tours
2 - 2
Cholet
FT'
Boulogne
2 - 1
Drancy
FT'
Concarneau
0 - 0
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
FT'
Quevilly
4 - 3
Laval
FT'
Dunkerque
3 - 0
Avranches
Belgium
Belgium - First Division A:: EL play-off: group B
18 May  
FT'
Kortrijk
4 - 0
Cercle Brugge
FT'
Royal Excel Mouscron
2 - 4
Waasland-Beveren
FT'
Zulte-Waregem
2 - 1
Union St.-Gilloise
Portugal
Portugal - Primeira Liga
18 May  
FT'
SC Braga
2 - 0
Portimonense
FT'
Feirense
2 - 1
Aves
FT'
Maritimo
0 - 1
Boavista
FT'
Vitoria de Setubal
1 - 3
Rio Ave
Portugal - Segunda Liga
18 May  
FT'
Braga B
5 - 1
Benfica B
FT'
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
2 - 2
FC Porto B
Scotland
Scotland - Premiership:: qualification
18 May  
FT'
Dundee United
3 - 0
Inverness CT
Scotland - League 1:: qualification
18 May  
FT'
Clyde
2 - 0
Annan Athletic
Scotland - Championship:: qualification
18 May  
FT'
Queen of South
0 - 0
Raith Rovers
Scotland - Premiership
18 May  
FT'
Dundee FC
2 - 3
St. Mirren
FT'
Hamilton Academical
2 - 0
St.Johnstone
FT'
Motherwell
3 - 2
Livingston
Scotland - League 2:: play-off
18 May  
FT'
Berwick Rangers
0 - 3
Cove Rangers
Denmark
Denmark - Superliga:: Europa League play-off
18 May  
FT'
Randers FC
2 - 1
AGF
Denmark - 2nd Division:: relegation
18 May  
FT'
Tarup-Paarup
2 - 0
Kjellerup
FT'
Vejgaard
2 - 2
Hilleroed
FT'
Dalum
3 - 1
Frem
FT'
Skovshoved
1 - 1
Odder IGF
Denmark - 2nd Division:: promotion
18 May  
FT'
Aarhus Fremad
0 - 2
Kolding IF
FT'
Vanloese IF
1 - 1
HIK Hellerup
FT'
Broenshoej BK
2 - 1
Middelfart BK
FT'
Skive
0 - 1
Ringkobing IF
FT'
B 93 Kopenhagen
1 - 2
Jammerbugt FC
Sweden
Sweden - Superettan
18 May  
FT'
Varbergs Bois
1 - 0
Halmstads BK
Sweden - Allsvenskan
18 May  
FT'
AFC Eskilstuna
1 - 1
Helsingborgs IF
Austria
Austria - Erste Liga
18 May  
FT'
BW Linz
0 - 5
Austria Wien (A)
FT'
FC Juniors OO
4 - 1
Vorwaerts Steyr
FT'
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
1 - 1
SV Horn
FT'
Floridsdorfer AC
3 - 0
FC Liefering
FT'
Austria Lustenau
0 - 0
Ried
FT'
Wiener Neustadt
0 - 0
Kapfenberger SV
FT'
SK Austria Klagenfurt
2 - 0
SV Lafnitz
FT'
Wattens
3 - 1
Amstetten
Austria - Bundesliga:: relegation
18 May  
FT'
Admira Moedling
3 - 2
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT'
Altach
3 - 1
Hartberg
FT'
Mattersburg
1 - 0
Rapid Wien
Turkey
Turkey - Super Lig
18 May  
FT'
Kasimpasa
1 - 1
Konyaspor
FT'
Antalyaspor
3 - 0
Yeni Malatyaspor
FT'
Trabzonspor
2 - 1
Besiktas
Turkey - 1st Lig
18 May  
FT'
Adanaspor
1 - 4
Osmanlispor FK
FT'
Genclerbirligi
1 - 2
Adana Demirspor
FT'
Giresunspor
3 - 1
Altinordu Fk
FT'
Istanbulspor AS
2 - 5
Denizlispor
FT'
Karabukspor
1 - 6
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Ireland
Ireland - Airtricity League
18 May  
FT'
Cork City
0 - 2
Dundalk FC
FT'
St. Patrick's Athletic
1 - 1
Bohemian FC
FT'
University College Dublin
0 - 1
Shamrock Rovers
FT'
Finn Harps
3 - 2
Waterford FC
Ireland - 1st Division
18 May  
FT'
Athlone Town
0 - 5
Bray Wanderers
FT'
Galway United FC
2 - 1
Longford Town
FT'
Wexford
1 - 2
Shelbourne FC
Czech Republic
Czech Republic - 2nd league
18 May  
FT'
Znojmo
0 - 3
Vitkovice
FT'
SK Prostejov
0 - 0
MFK Chrudim
FT'
FK MAS Taborsko
0 - 1
Sokolov
FT'
FC Zbrojovka Brno
5 - 0
Trinec
FT'
Pardubice
0 - 0
Hradec Kralove
FT'
Usti nad Labem
2 - 3
Vysocina Jihlava
FT'
Zizkov
2 - 0
FC Vlasim
FT'
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
3 - 0
FK Varnsdorf
Czech Republic - 1st League:: relegation
18 May  
FT'
Dukla Praha
0 - 0
Slovacko
FT'
Karvina
0 - 1
Bohemians 1905
FT'
Opava
2 - 1
Pribram
Russia
Russia - 2nd Division:: center
18 May  
FT'
Kaluga
1 - 0
Kvant Obninsk
FT'
Saturn Ramenskoye
3 - 3
Khimki 2
Russia - 2nd Division:: south
18 May  
FT'
Spartak Nalchik
0 - 0
Dinamo Stavropol
FT'
Angusht Nazran
0 - 5
Chayka
FT'
Biolog Novokubansk
2 - 1
SKA Rostov
FT'
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2 - 0
Druzhba
FT'
FC Volgar
3 - 0
Mashuk-KMV
FT'
Krasnodar 3
1 - 2
Legion Dinamo
FT'
Urozhay
5 - 2
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Russia - 2nd Division:: east
18 May  
FT'
Dinamo Barnaul
3 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk II
FT'
Irtysh
1 - 2
Sakhalin
FT'
Zenit Irkutsk
1 - 0
FC Chita
Russia - Premier League
18 May  
FT'
FC Ufa
0 - 2
FC Orenburg
FT'
CSKA Moscow
1 - 0
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
FT'
Krylya Sovetov Samara
1 - 2
FC Spartak Moscow
Romania
Romania - Liga I:: championship
18 May  
Postp.'
Astra Giurgiu
? - ?
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
Romania - Liga I:: relegation
18 May  
FT'
FC Botosani
1 - 0
Gaz Metan Medias
FT'
CSM Politehnica Iasi
1 - 1
AFC Hermannstadt
FT'
Concordia Chiajna
0 - 2
Dinamo Bucuresti
Bulgaria
Bulgaria - First Professional League:: championship
18 May  
FT'
Cherno More Varna
1 - 0
PFK Botev Plovdiv
FT'
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
1 - 1
Levski Sofia
Belarus
Belarus - Premier
18 May  
FT'
FK Gorodeya
1 - 0
Slavia Mozyr
FT'
Isloch
3 - 0
FK Vitebsk
FT'
Gomel
2 - 3
Torpedo Zhodino
FT'
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3 - 0
Dinamo Minsk
Latvia
Latvia - Virsliga
18 May  
22:00'
Riga FC
? - ?
BFC Daugavpils
FT'
Ventspils
2 - 2
Valmiera FK
FT'
BFC Daugavpils
0 - 3
Riga FC
Estonia
Estonia - Premium liiga
18 May  
FT'
Flora Tallinn
2 - 2
Narva Trans
FT'
Paide Linnameeskond
2 - 1
Tammeka
Brazil
Brazil - Serie B
18 May  
FT'
Atletico GO
3 - 1
Criciuma
FT'
Ponte Preta
1 - 0
Operario Fec PR
FT'
Londrina EC PR
1 - 0
RB Bragantino SP
Chile
Chile - Primera División
18 May  
FT'
Palestino
3 - 0
Cobresal
FT'
Union La Calera
1 - 2
Union Espanola
FT'
Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica
5 - 1
CD Antofagasta
FT'
Universidad de Chile
1 - 1
Colo Colo
Paraguay
Paraguay - Division Profesional:: apertura
18 May  
FT'
Deportivo Santani
0 - 3
Libertad
USA
USA - USL League One
18 May  
FT'
Orlando City B
2 - 0
Toronto FC II
China
China - Super League
18 May  
FT'
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
3 - 1
Beijing Renhe
FT'
Jiangsu Suning FC
3 - 1
Chongqing Lifan
China - Semi-finals
18 May  
FT'
Changchun Yatai
1 - 1
Liaoning Hongyun
FT'
Shaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC
1 - 3
Guangdong Southern Tigers FC
FT'
Sichuan Annapurna
1 - 2
Guizhou Hengfeng FC
FT'
Beijing Sport University FC
5 - 1
Shanghai Shenxin
FT'
Meizhou Hakka FC
2 - 2
Qingdao Huanghai FC
FT'
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC
2 - 0
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
FT'
Zhejiang Greentown FC
1 - 0
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
FT'
Nantong Zhiyun FC
1 - 0
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou FC
Thailand
Thailand - Premier League
18 May  
FT'
Samut Prakan City
1 - 1
Prachuap FC
FT'
Port FC
1 - 1
Bangkok United
FT'
PTT Rayong FC
2 - 3
Trat FC
Georgia
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
18 May  
FT'
Saburtalo
2 - 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
Indonesia
Indonesia - GO-JEK Liga 1
18 May  
FT'
Persib Bandung
3 - 0
Persipura Jayapura
FT'
TIRA-Persikabo
3 - 0
Perseru Badak Lampung
Egypt
Egypt - Premier League
18 May  
FT'
Ismaily SC
2 - 0
El Dakhleya
Morocco
Morocco - Botola Pro
18 May  
FT'
Wydad Casablanca
2 - 2
Ittihad Tanger
FT'
FUS Rabat
0 - 0
RSB Berkane
Netherlands
Netherlands - Europa League:: play-off
18 May  
FT'
Heracles
0 - 2
FC Utrecht
Finland
Finland - Veikkausliiga
18 May  
FT'
SJK
1 - 2
Honka
Finland - Ykkonen
18 May  
FT'
EIF
7 - 2
MYPA
Greece
Greece - U17 Championship:: play-off
18 May  
FT'
OFI Crete
3 - 2
Platanias
Cyprus
Cyprus - 1st League:: Championship
18 May  
FT'
APOEL Nicosia
4 - 0
AEL Limassol
Cyprus - 1st League:: Relegation
18 May  
FT'
Anorthosis
0 - 3
Doxa Katokopia
FT'
Enosis Paralimni
3 - 2
Alki Oroklinis
Iceland
Iceland - 1st Deild
18 May  
FT'
Keflavik
5 - 0
Afturelding
FT'
Leiknir Reykjavik
1 - 2
UMF Njardvik
FT'
Throttur Reykjavik
1 - 2
Vikingur Olafsvik
FT'
Fjoelnir
4 - 1
Magni
FT'
Thor Akureyri
2 - 3
Grotta
Slovakia
Slovakia - Fortuna League:: championship
18 May  
FT'
Ruzomberok
1 - 0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FT'
Zemplin Michalovce
3 - 3
Slovan Bratislava
FT'
SKF Sered
2 - 3
Zilina
Slovakia - Fortuna League:: relegation
18 May  
FT'
Trencin
4 - 0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT'
Nitra
0 - 1
Spartak Trnava
FT'
FK Senica
3 - 1
Zlate Moravce
Ukraine
Ukraine - Premier League:: relegation
18 May  
FT'
Vorskla Poltava
2 - 0
Arsenal Kyiv
FT'
Karpaty Lviv
2 - 0
Desna
FT'
Olimpik Donetsk
2 - 1
Chornomorets Odesa
Ukraine - Premier League:: championship
18 May  
FT'
Dynamo Kyiv
2 - 1
Mariupol
Poland
Poland - Ekstraklasa:: relegation
18 May  
FT'
Korona Kielce
0 - 3
Gornik Zabrze
FT'
WKS Slask Wroclaw
4 - 0
MZKS Arka Gdynia
FT'
Wisla Krakow
4 - 5
Miedz Legnica
FT'
Wisla Plock
0 - 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Poland - 1st Liga
18 May  
FT'
Chrobry Glogow
1 - 1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
FT'
GKS Jastrzebie
5 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FT'
GKS Katowice
1 - 2
Bytovia Bytow
FT'
Odra Opole
3 - 3
ŁKS Łódź
FT'
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
2 - 5
Stal Mielec
FT'
Puszcza Niepolomice
3 - 2
RKS Garbarnia Krakow
FT'
Rakow Czestochowa
1 - 2
Wigry Suwalki
FT'
Termalica Nieciecza
1 - 0
Warta Poznan
Poland - 2nd Liga
18 May  
FT'
Gornik Leczna
5 - 2
Radomiak Radom
Slovenia
Slovenia - 1st SNL
18 May  
FT'
Rudar Velenje
1 - 2
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
FT'
Maribor
3 - 3
NK Triglav Kranj
Hungary
Hungary - U19 league
18 May  
FT'
Puskas Akademia U19
0 - 1
Honved U19
FT'
Diosgyor U19
0 - 3
Ferencvaros U19
FT'
Illes Akademia U19
0 - 5
MTK Budapest U19
FT'
Gyori U19
0 - 2
Debrecen U19
Lithuania
Lithuania - A Lyga
18 May  
FT'
FK Panevezys
1 - 1
FK Kauno Zalgiris
FT'
FK Palanga
1 - 3
Vilniaus Riteriai
FT'
Suduva Marijampole
2 - 0
FC Stumbras
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
18 May  
FT'
FK Krupa
4 - 0
NK Gosk Gabela
FT'
FK Sarajevo
4 - 0
FK Zvijezda 09
FT'
FK Sloboda Tuzla
0 - 1
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FT'
FK Zeljeznicar
1 - 2
Celik Zenica
FT'
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
5 - 1
FK Tuzla City
FT'
Siroki Brijeg
2 - 1
FK Radnik Bijeljina
Ecuador
Ecuador - Serie A
18 May  
FT'
CSD Independiente Del Valle
1 - 0
El Nacional
Japan
Japan - J. League
18 May  
FT'
FC Tokyo
2 - 0
Consadole Sapporo
FT'
Jubilo Iwata
2 - 0
Vegalta Sendai
FT'
Yokohama F.Marinos
4 - 1
Vissel Kobe
FT'
Kashima Antlers
5 - 0
Matsumoto Yamaga
FT'
Oita Trinita
1 - 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
FT'
Gamba Osaka
1 - 0
Cerezo Osaka
Japan - J. League 2
18 May  
FT'
Avispa Fukuoka
0 - 3
Ventforet Kofu
FT'
Albirex Niigata
2 - 3
Ehime FC
FT'
Omiya Ardija
0 - 0
Tochigi SC
FT'
Kagoshima United
1 - 2
Yokohama FC
Republic of Korea
Republic of Korea - K-League 1
18 May  
FT'
Suwon Bluewings
1 - 3
Ulsan Hyundai
FT'
Jeonbuk FC
3 - 1
Jeju United
Republic of Korea - K-League 2
18 May  
FT'
Daejeon Citizen FC
1 - 2
Jeonnam Dragons
FT'
Ansan Greeners FC
2 - 3
Suwon FC
Kenya
Kenya - Premier League
18 May  
FT'
MT Kenya United
1 - 3
SoNy Sugar
FT'
Kariobangi Sharks
2 - 3
KCB
FT'
Nzoia Sugar FC
1 - 1
Sofapaka
FT'
Western Stima
0 - 0
Mathare United
FT'
Posta Rangers
0 - 0
Kakamega Homeboyz
Croatia
Croatia - 1st League
18 May  
FT'
Inter Zapresic
2 - 3
Dinamo Zagreb
Moldova
Moldova - National Division
18 May  
FT'
Codru
1 - 2
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FT'
FC Sheriff
3 - 0
Dinamo-Auto
Peru
Peru - Primera División:: apertura
18 May  
FT'
Binacional
1 - 3
Sport Huancayo
FT'
FBC Melgar
1 - 1
Sport Boys
FT'
Union Comercio
4 - 0
CD UT Cajamarca
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan - Premier League
18 May  
FT'
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
1 - 2
Kaisar Kyzylorda
FT'
Tobol Kostanay
3 - 0
Atyrau
FT'
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1 - 1
Aktobe
FT'
Ordabasy Shymkent
3 - 0
Taraz
Vietnam
Vietnam - V-League
18 May  
FT'
Song Lam Nghe An
0 - 0
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
FT'
Vicem Hai Phong
2 - 2
FLC Thanh Hoa
FT'
Saigon FC
3 - 0
Viettel
Tunisia
Tunisia - Ligue I
18 May  
FT'
Club Africain
2 - 0
Us Tataouine
FT'
Club S Hammam-Lif
0 - 0
CS Sfaxien
FT'
Etoile du Sahel
0 - 0
Esperance
FT'
JS Kairouanaise
0 - 0
Etoile Metlaoui
FT'
Stade Gabesien
1 - 0
Ben Guerdane
FT'
Stade Tunisien
3 - 0
CA Bizertin
FT'
US Monastir
3 - 1
AS Gabes
Australia
Australia - FFA Cup
18 May  
FT'
UWA Nedlands
1 - 1
Stirling Lions
FT'
Sorrento FC
2 - 1
Gwelup Croatia
FT'
Bayswater City
3 - 2
Cockburn City
UEFA Women's Champions League
UEFA Women's Champions League - Play-off
18 May  
FT'
Olympique Lyonnais
4 - 1
Barcelona
Malaysia
Malaysia - Super League
18 May  
FT'
Felda United FC
1 - 1
Terengganu
FT'
Kedah
2 - 1
Melaka United
FT'
PKNP FC
1 - 1
Selangor
San Marino
San Marino - Campionato:: play-off
18 May  
FT'
SP Libertas
0 - 4
La Fiorita Montegiardino
Euro U-17 Women
Euro U-17 Women - Play-off
18 May  
AET'
Balzan FC
4 - 4
Valletta FC