England
FA Trophy
19 May  
FT'
AFC Fylde
1 - 0
Leyton Orient
Italy
Italy - Serie A
19 May  
FT'
Sassuolo
0 - 0
Roma
FT'
Chievo
0 - 0
Sampdoria
FT'
Empoli
4 - 1
Torino
FT'
Parma
1 - 0
Fiorentina
FT'
Milan
2 - 0
Frosinone
Italy - Serie C:: relegation: group B
19 May  
FT'
Virtus Verona
1 - 0
Rimini
Italy - Serie C:: promotion
19 May  
FT'
Carrarese
2 - 2
Pisa
FT'
FeralpiSalo
1 - 0
Catanzaro
FT'
Monza
1 - 3
Imolese Calcio
FT'
Potenza
1 - 1
Catania
FT'
Viterbese
3 - 0
S.S. Arezzo
Italy - Serie B:: relegation
19 May  
Canc.'
Salernitana
? - ?
Venezia
Italy - Serie B:: promotion
19 May  
AET'
Verona
4 - 1
Perugia
Canc.'
Pescara
? - ?
Cittadella
Italy - Serie C Super Cup
19 May  
FT'
Juve Stabia
2 - 2
Virtus Entella
Spain
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
19 May  
AAW'
Reus
0 - 1
Malaga
FT'
Elche
3 - 0
Tenerife
FT'
Mallorca
1 - 0
Almeria
FT'
Real Oviedo
1 - 0
Numancia
FT'
Cadiz
0 - 0
Osasuna
FT'
Las Palmas
3 - 2
Rayo Majadahonda
Spain - Segunda B:: group II
19 May  
23:00'
Arenas Club de Getxo
? - ?
CD Mirandes
23:00'
Barakaldo CF
? - ?
SD Gernika Club
23:00'
CD Izarra
? - ?
Real Sociedad B
23:00'
CD Vitoria
? - ?
Athletic Bilbao B
23:00'
Cd Calahorra
? - ?
Gimnastica Torrelavega
23:00'
Racing Santander
? - ?
UD Logrones
23:00'
Real Union Irun
? - ?
CD Tudelano
23:00'
Sporting Gijon B
? - ?
SD Amorebieta
23:00'
UP Langreo
? - ?
SD Leioa
FT'
Arenas Getxo
1 - 0
Mirandes
FT'
Barakaldo
1 - 2
SD Gernika
FT'
CD Calahorra
1 - 0
RS Gimnastica
FT'
CD Vitoria
0 - 0
Athletic Bilbao B
FT'
Izarra
1 - 0
Real Sociedad B
FT'
Racing Santander
2 - 2
Logrones
FT'
Real Union
1 - 0
Tudelano
FT'
Sporting Gijon B
0 - 1
SD Amorebieta
FT'
UP Langreo
4 - 1
SD Leioa
Spain - Segunda B:: group III
19 May  
23:00'
CD Alcoyano
? - ?
Ub Conquense
23:00'
CD Castellon
? - ?
Barcelona B
23:00'
CF Badalona
? - ?
CF Villarreal B
23:00'
Club Lleida Esportiu
? - ?
Ontinyent CF
23:00'
SD Ejea
? - ?
Cf Peralada
23:00'
UE Cornella
? - ?
CD Teruel
23:00'
UE Olot
? - ?
CE Sabadell
23:00'
Valencia CF Mestalla
? - ?
RCD Espanyol Barcelona B
FT'
Hercules
0 - 1
Atletico Baleares
FT'
Alcoyano
1 - 1
Conquense
FT'
Badalona
3 - 2
Villarreal B
FT'
Castellon
2 - 1
Barcelona B
FT'
Ejea
2 - 2
CF Peralada
FT'
UD Cornella
2 - 0
CD Teruel
FT'
UE Olot
0 - 2
Sabadell
FT'
Valencia B
1 - 1
Espanyol B
Spain - Segunda B:: group I
19 May  
23:00'
AD Union Adarve
? - ?
Ponferradina
23:00'
Atletico Madrid B
? - ?
Las Palmas B
23:00'
Celta Vigo B
? - ?
Salamanca CF Uds
23:00'
Leonesa
? - ?
Coruxo F.C.
23:00'
Fuenlabrada CF
? - ?
CF Burgos
23:00'
Navalcarnero
? - ?
San Sebastian de los Reyes
23:00'
Real Madrid Castilla
? - ?
Pontevedra
23:00'
Real Valladolid B
? - ?
23:00'
? - ?
23:00'
Unionistas de Salamanca
? - ?
Rapido de Bouzas
FT'
AD Union Adarve
1 - 3
Ponferradina
FT'
Atletico Madrid B
0 - 0
Las Palmas B
FT'
Ce
1 - 2
FT'
Fuenlabrada
1 - 0
Burgos CF
FT'
Internacional de Madrid CF
2 - 1
Guijuelo
FT'
Leonesa
3 - 0
Coruxo F.C.
FT'
Navalcarnero
2 - 3
San Sebastian de los Reyes
FT'
Real Madrid Castilla
0 - 1
Pontevedra
FT'
Real Valladolid B
1 - 0
RC Deportivo Fabril
FT'
Unionistas de Salamanca
3 - 0
Rapido de Bouzas
Spain - Segunda B:: group IV
19 May  
16:00'
Sevilla FC Atletico
? - ?
Real Murcia Club De Futbol
23:00'
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
? - ?
CD Badajoz
23:00'
CD Don Benito
? - ?
Granada CF B
23:00'
CF Jumilla
? - ?
Marbella FC
23:00'
FC Cartagena
? - ?
Real Balompedica Linense
23:00'
Recreativo De Huelva
? - ?
CF Villanovense
23:00'
UD Almeria B
? - ?
San Fernando CD
23:00'
UD Melilla
? - ?
UD Ibiza Eivissa
23:00'
Ucam Murcia CF
? - ?
CF Talavera de La Reina
Canc.'
Melilla
? - ?
Lorca FC
FT'
Sevilla Atletico
2 - 0
Real Murcia
FT'
Almeria B
1 - 2
San Fernando CD
FT'
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
1 - 0
CD Badajoz
FT'
Cartagena
1 - 0
Linense
FT'
Don Benito
1 - 2
Granada B
FT'
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 2
Marbella FC
FT'
Melilla
0 - 1
Ibiza-Eivissa
FT'
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 0
Villanovense
FT'
UCAM Murcia
2 - 1
CF Talavera de la Reina
Spain - LaLiga Santander
19 May  
FT'
Deportivo Alaves
2 - 1
Girona
FT'
Celta Vigo
2 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
FT'
SD Huesca
2 - 1
Leganes
FT'
Real Madrid
0 - 2
Real Betis
FT'
Eibar
2 - 2
Barcelona
Germany
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
19 May  
FT'
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
1 - 3
Eintracht Norderstedt
FT'
St.Pauli II
2 - 3
TSV Havelse
FT'
SSV Jeddeloh II
3 - 3
SV Drochtersen/Assel
FT'
U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
1 - 2
FC Hansa Lueneburg
FT'
Oldenburg
3 - 4
SC Weiche Flensburg
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
19 May  
FT'
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
4 - 2
FC Ingolstadt 04
FT'
1. FC Magdeburg
1 - 1
1. FC Köln
FT'
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 0
Holstein Kiel
FT'
Hamburger SV
3 - 0
MSV Duisburg
FT'
SG Dynamo Dresden
3 - 1
SC Paderborn 07
FT'
SSV Jahn Regensburg
2 - 2
SV Sandhausen
FT'
SV Darmstadt 98
1 - 0
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FT'
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2 - 1
FC St. Pauli
FT'
VfL Bochum 1848
2 - 2
1. FC Union Berlin
Germany - Regionalliga West
19 May  
FT'
Wuppertal
2 - 4
FC Koeln II
France
France - Ligue 1
19 May  
FT'
Monaco
2 - 0
Amiens
FT'
Saint-Etienne
3 - 0
Nice
FT'
Guingamp
2 - 2
Nimes
FT'
Bordeaux
0 - 1
Reims
FT'
Toulouse
2 - 5
Marseille
FT'
Lille
5 - 0
Angers
FT'
Montpellier
1 - 1
Nantes
FT'
Lyon
4 - 0
Caen
FT'
Paris Saint-Germain
4 - 0
Dijon
FT'
Strasbourg
0 - 2
Rennes
Belgium
Belgium - First Division A:: EL play-off: group A
19 May  
FT'
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
1 - 2
Oostende
FT'
Sporting Charleroi
2 - 0
Eupen
FT'
St.Truiden
2 - 1
Westerlo
Belgium - First Division A:: Championship
19 May  
FT'
Club Brugge
3 - 2
Royal Antwerp
FT'
Gent
2 - 1
Anderlecht
FT'
Genk
0 - 0
Standard Liege
Portugal
Portugal - Primeira Liga
19 May  
FT'
FC Porto
2 - 1
Sporting CP
FT'
Benfica
4 - 1
Santa Clara
FT'
Tondela
5 - 2
Chaves
Portugal - Segunda Liga
19 May  
FT'
Estoril
2 - 1
Famalicao
FT'
Pacos de Ferreira
2 - 0
CD Cova da Piedade
FT'
Varzim
1 - 0
Academica
FT'
Sporting Covilha
1 - 1
Mafra
FT'
Farense
1 - 0
Academico Viseu
FT'
Oliveirense
2 - 1
Arouca
FT'
Penafiel
0 - 1
Leixoes
Scotland
Scotland - Premiership
19 May  
FT'
Celtic
2 - 1
Hearts
FT'
Hibernian
1 - 2
Aberdeen
FT'
Kilmarnock
2 - 1
Rangers
International
International - Club Friendlies
19 May  
FT'
SC Blau-Weiss 94 Papenburg
1 - 4
Werder Bremen
International - Friendlies :: women
19 May  
FT'
Canada
3 - 0
Mexico
Euro U-17
Euro U-17 - Final
19 May  
FT'
Netherlands U17
4 - 2
Italy U17
Denmark
Denmark - Superliga:: championship
19 May  
FT'
FC Nordsjaelland
2 - 2
OB
FT'
Esbjerg FB
4 - 3
FC Koebenhavn
Denmark - 1st Division
19 May  
FT'
FC Roskilde
3 - 2
Fredericia
FT'
Fremad Amager
3 - 4
Silkeborg
FT'
Hvidovre IF
0 - 1
Viborg FF
FT'
Lyngby
2 - 0
Naestved
FT'
Nykoebing FC
3 - 3
FC Helsingoer
FT'
Thisted
2 - 3
HB Koege
Denmark - Superliga:: relegation: play-off
19 May  
AET'
Vejle Boldklub
0 - 2
Hobro
FT'
AC Horsens
1 - 1
Vendsyssel FF
Denmark - 2nd Division:: relegation
19 May  
FT'
FC Sydvest 05
5 - 0
Marienlyst
FT'
Slagelse
1 - 1
Avarta
Denmark - 2nd Division:: promotion
19 May  
FT'
AB
1 - 2
Brabrand
Sweden
Sweden - Superettan
19 May  
FT'
Norrby
3 - 0
IK Frej Taeby
FT'
Trelleborgs FF
2 - 1
Oergryte IS
FT'
Oesters IF
0 - 1
Mjallby AIF
Sweden - Allsvenskan
19 May  
FT'
Sirius
3 - 4
Haecken
FT'
Malmoe FF
1 - 0
Kalmar FF
FT'
Djurgaarden
2 - 0
Elfsborg
Austria
Austria - Bundesliga:: championship
19 May  
FT'
Austria Wien
2 - 0
Wolfsberger AC
FT'
Sturm Graz
1 - 2
Salzburg
FT'
SKN St. Poelten
0 - 1
LASK
Turkey
Turkey - Super Lig
19 May  
FT'
Akhisar Belediyespor
2 - 2
Kayserispor
FT'
Bursaspor
0 - 0
Goztepe
FT'
Alanyaspor
1 - 1
Rizespor
FT'
Galatasaray
2 - 1
Istanbul Basaksehir
Ireland
Ireland - Airtricity League
19 May  
FT'
Sligo Rovers
0 - 0
Derry City
Ireland - 1st Division
19 May  
FT'
Cabinteely FC
0 - 5
Drogheda United
FT'
Cobh Ramblers
2 - 3
Limerick
Luxembourg
Luxembourg - National Division
19 May  
FT'
CS Fola Esch
2 - 5
AS Jeunesse Esch
FT'
F91 Dudelange
5 - 3
RM Hamm Benfica
FT'
FC Progres Niedercorn
3 - 0
US Rumelange
FT'
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
0 - 3
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FT'
US Mondorf les Bains
0 - 0
FC Differdange 03
FT'
Una Strassen
3 - 4
US Hostert
FT'
Union Titus Petange
2 - 0
FC Victoria Rosport
Czech Republic
Czech Republic - 1st League:: championship
19 May  
FT'
Banik Ostrava
0 - 0
Slavia Prague
FT'
Slovan Liberec
0 - 2
Viktoria Plzen
FT'
Sparta Prague
2 - 0
Jablonec
Russia
Russia - 2nd Division:: west
19 May  
FT'
Veles Moscow
2 - 0
Leningradets
FT'
FC Dolgoprudny
4 - 0
Kolomna
FT'
Murom
1 - 3
Znamya
Russia - 2nd Division:: center
19 May  
FT'
Khimik Novomoskovsk
2 - 1
Sokol Saratov
FT'
Zorky Krasnogorsk
1 - 2
Torpedo Moscow
FT'
FC Rotor Volgograd II
2 - 1
Strogino
FT'
Dinamo Briansk
3 - 1
Salyut Belgorod
FT'
Metalurg Lypetsk
0 - 0
FC Ryazan
Russia - 1st Division
19 May  
FT'
FC Luch Vladivostok
1 - 0
FC Fakel Voronezh
FT'
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
1 - 0
FC Nizhny Novgorod
FT'
Tom Tomsk
2 - 1
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FT'
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
1 - 0
FC Avangard Kursk
FT'
FC Tyumen
1 - 2
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FT'
Mordovya
1 - 0
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FT'
FC Tambov
1 - 0
FC Rotor
FT'
FC Chertanovo Moscow
2 - 1
FC Khimki
FT'
PFC Sochi
0 - 0
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT'
FC Krasnodar-2
0 - 0
FC Armavir
Russia - Premier League
19 May  
FT'
Ural
2 - 2
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
FT'
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2 - 2
FC Dinamo Moscow
FT'
FC Arsenal Tula
0 - 3
FC Krasnodar
FT'
FK Rostov
1 - 0
Zenit St. Petersburg
Romania
Romania - Liga I:: championship
19 May  
FT'
CS Universitatea Craiova
1 - 2
FC Viitorul Constanta
Romania - Liga I:: relegation
19 May  
FT'
FC Voluntari
0 - 0
FC Dunarea Calarasi
Bulgaria
Bulgaria - First Professional League:: championship
19 May  
FT'
Beroe
0 - 1
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Bulgaria - First Professional League:: relegation: play-off
19 May  
AAW'
Vereya
0 - 3
Vitosha Bistritsa
Belarus
Belarus - Premier
19 May  
FT'
FC Torpedo Minsk
0 - 1
Dinamo Brest
FT'
FK Slutsk
2 - 2
Dnyapro Mogilev
Estonia
Estonia - Premium liiga
19 May  
FT'
Maardu Linnameeskond
0 - 0
Talinna Kalev
Argentina
Argentina - Primera B Nacional:: promotion play-off
19 May  
FT'
Central Cordoba de Santiago
2 - 1
Almagro
FT'
Independiente Rivadavia
0 - 1
Sarmiento
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
19 May  
FT'
Acassuso
0 - 0
Justo Jose de Urquiza
FT'
Atlanta
3 - 0
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FT'
Barracas Central
2 - 0
CA Fenix
FT'
CD UAI Urquiza
0 - 1
Almirante Brown
FT'
Club Atletico Estudiantes
4 - 2
Sacachispas FC
FT'
Deportivo Espanol
2 - 1
Comunicaciones
FT'
Deportivo Riestra
0 - 1
Colegiales
FT'
Flandria
3 - 1
CA Defensores Unidos
FT'
San Telmo
2 - 2
All Boys
FT'
Tristan Suarez
0 - 0
CA San Miguel
Argentina - Copa de la Superliga
19 May  
FT'
Tigre
5 - 0
Atletico Tucuman
Brazil
Brazil - Serie B
19 May  
FT'
Vitoria
1 - 3
Sao Bento
FT'
Parana Clube PR
0 - 0
Guarani
FT'
Botafogo FC SP
0 - 1
Vila Nova
Brazil - Serie A
19 May  
FT'
Fluminense FC RJ
4 - 1
Cruzeiro
FT'
Atletico Mineiro MG
2 - 1
Flamengo
FT'
Palmeiras
4 - 0
Santos FC SP
FT'
Sao Paulo
0 - 0
Bahia
Chile
Chile - Primera División
19 May  
FT'
CD O'Higgins
2 - 1
Everton CD
FT'
Huachipato
1 - 0
Universidad de Concepcion
Colombia
Colombia - Primera A:: apertura play-off group A
19 May  
FT'
Deportivo Pasto
1 - 1
Millonarios
FT'
Union Magdalena
0 - 2
America de Cali
Paraguay
Paraguay - Division Profesional:: apertura
19 May  
FT'
Olimpia
2 - 0
Guarani
FT'
Nacional
0 - 0
Club River Plate
Mexico
Mexico - Liga MX:: clausura play-off
19 May  
FT'
Tigres UANL
1 - 0
CF Monterrey
USA
USA - United Soccer League
19 May  
Aband.'
Memphis 901 Fc
? - ?
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FT'
Indy Eleven
1 - 0
Charleston Battery
FT'
Louisville City FC
0 - 0
Saint Louis FC
FT'
North Carolina FC
0 - 0
Birmingham Legion Fc
FT'
Tampa Bay Rowdies
2 - 0
New York Red Bulls II
FT'
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
1 - 3
New Mexico United
FT'
Nashville SC
1 - 1
Charlotte Independence
FT'
OKC Energy FC
1 - 1
Real Monarchs SLC
FT'
Rio Grande Valley FC
2 - 2
LA Galaxy II
FT'
San Antonio FC
1 - 1
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
FT'
El Paso Locomotive Fc
3 - 1
Sacramento Republic FC
FT'
Orange County SC
2 - 2
Austin Bold Fc
FT'
Tacoma Defiance
1 - 1
Reno 1868 FC
FT'
Phoenix Rising FC
4 - 0
Las Vegas Lights
USA - Major League Soccer
19 May  
FT'
Montreal Impact
0 - 0
New England Rev.
FT'
Real Salt Lake
3 - 0
Toronto FC
FT'
San Jose Earthquakes
4 - 1
Chicago Fire
FT'
Philadelphia Union
0 - 0
Seattle Sounders FC
FT'
Minnesota United
1 - 0
Columbus Crew
FT'
Houston Dynamo
2 - 1
DC United
FT'
Sporting Kansas City
1 - 1
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
USA - National Women's Soccer League
19 May  
FT'
Reign FC
2 - 1
Sky Blue FC
FT'
Washington Spirit
3 - 1
Portland Thorns
USA - USL League One
19 May  
FT'
Greenville Triumph Sc
1 - 0
Richmond Kickers
FT'
Lansing Ignite Fc
2 - 2
North Texas Sc
FT'
Forward Madison Fc
0 - 1
South Georgia Tormenta
FT'
FC Tucson
4 - 0
Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc
Guatemala
Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: clausura play-off
19 May  
FT'
Antigua Guatemala
2 - 0
Guastatoya
China
China - Super League
19 May  
FT'
Tianjin Teda
2 - 0
Hebei CFFC
FT'
Shenzhen FC
1 - 2
Dalian Yifang
Thailand
Thailand - Premier League
19 May  
FT'
Chiangrai United
1 - 0
Chonburi
FT'
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
4 - 2
Chiangmai FC
FT'
Chainat FC
0 - 3
Ratchaburi FC
FT'
Suphanburi FC
0 - 0
Muang Thong United
Georgia
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
19 May  
FT'
FC Sioni Bolnisi
0 - 5
Chikhura
FT'
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
1 - 0
Dila Gori
Morocco
Morocco - Botola Pro
19 May  
FT'
Difaa El Jadida
1 - 1
Hassania Agadir
FT'
Rapide Club Oued Zem
1 - 0
OCK Khouribga
Netherlands
Netherlands - Europa League:: play-off
19 May  
FT'
FC Groningen
2 - 1
Vitesse
Netherlands - Eredivisie:: qualification
19 May  
FT'
RKC Waalwijk
2 - 1
Excelsior
FT'
Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 2
FC Den Bosch
FT'
TOP Oss
0 - 2
Sparta Rotterdam
Norway
Norway - Eliteserien
19 May  
FT'
FK Haugesund
0 - 0
Kristiansund BK
FT'
Lillestroem
0 - 3
Odds Ballklubb
FT'
Rosenborg BK
3 - 2
Mjoendalen
FT'
Sarpsborg 08
1 - 3
Ranheim
FT'
Stroemsgodset
3 - 1
Tromsoe
Switzerland
Switzerland - Cup
19 May  
FT'
FC Basel 1893
2 - 1
Thun
Greece
Greece - Super League:: qualification
19 May  
FT'
Platanias
0 - 0
OFI Crete
Wales
Wales - Premier League:: Europa League play-off
19 May  
AET'
Bala Town
1 - 1
Cardiff Met University
Cyprus
Cyprus - 1st League:: Championship
19 May  
FT'
AEK Larnaca
2 - 1
Omonia Nicosia
FT'
Nea Salamis
2 - 1
Apollon Limassol
Iceland
Iceland - Urvalsdeild
19 May  
FT'
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
1 - 1
Vikingur Reykjavik
Ukraine
Ukraine - Premier League:: championship
19 May  
FT'
Oleksandriya
0 - 1
FC Lviv
FT'
Zorya Luhansk
0 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Poland
Poland - 2nd Liga
19 May  
FT'
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
0 - 0
GKS Belchatow
FT'
Elana Torun
1 - 2
Olimpia Elblag
FT'
Gryf Wejherowo
1 - 3
Stal Stalowa Wola
FT'
Ks Row 1964 Rybnik
3 - 0
Znicz Pruszkow
FT'
Pogon Siedlce
1 - 0
Ruch Chorzow
FT'
Resovia
1 - 3
Rozwoj Katowice
FT'
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2 - 1
SKRA Czestochowa
Poland - Ekstraklasa:: final
19 May  
FT'
Piast Gliwice
1 - 0
Lech Poznan
FT'
Cracovia
0 - 3
Pogon Szczecin
FT'
KS Lechia Gdansk
2 - 0
Jagiellonia Bialystok
FT'
Legia Warszawa
2 - 2
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
Slovenia
Slovenia - 1st SNL
19 May  
FT'
NS Mura
3 - 0
Gorica
FT'
Domzale
1 - 1
NK Celje
FT'
NK Krsko
1 - 3
Aluminij
Hungary
Hungary - OTP BANK Liga
19 May  
FT'
Debrecen
4 - 1
Paksi FC
FT'
Diosgyori VTK
3 - 0
Ujpest FC
FT'
Kisvarda FC
2 - 1
Mezokovesd SE
FT'
MTK Budapest
1 - 4
Budapest Honved
FT'
Puskas FC Academy
1 - 1
Ferencvaros
FT'
Haladas
1 - 1
Vidi FC
Montenegro
Montenegro - Telekom 1st CFL
19 May  
FT'
FK Lovcen
1 - 3
OFK Titograd
FT'
Mornar
0 - 3
Zeta
FT'
Petrovac
0 - 4
FK Iskra
FT'
Rudar Pljevlja
2 - 2
Buducnost Podgorica
FT'
Sutjeska
2 - 0
Grbalj Radanovici
Ecuador
Ecuador - Serie A
19 May  
FT'
CSD Macara
5 - 1
Fuerza Amarilla SC
FT'
Emelec
1 - 0
Universidad Catolica
FT'
LDU de Quito
2 - 2
Deportivo Cuenca
Uruguay
Uruguay - Primera División:: apertura
19 May  
FT'
Fenix
1 - 2
Club Atletico Penarol
FT'
Cerro
1 - 0
CA Juventud De Las Piedras
FT'
River Plate
2 - 1
Rampla Juniors
FT'
Danubio
0 - 2
Montevideo Wanderers
FT'
Plaza Colonia
1 - 2
Liverpool Montevideo
Venezuela
Venezuela - Primera División:: apertura
19 May  
FT'
Deportivo Anzoategui
0 - 1
Carabobo FC
FT'
Caracas
5 - 0
Llaneros De Guanare FC
Japan
Japan - J. League 2
19 May  
FT'
Mito Hollyhock
0 - 0
Kashiwa Reysol
FT'
Renofa Yamaguchi
2 - 3
Tokyo Verdy
FT'
Tokushima Vortis
1 - 1
Montedio Yamagata
FT'
Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
FT'
FC Machida Zelvia
2 - 2
Kyoto Sanga FC
FT'
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
5 - 1
FC Gifu
FT'
Fagiano Okayama
1 - 0
FC Ryukyu
Republic of Korea
Republic of Korea - K-League 1
19 May  
FT'
Daegu FC
2 - 1
Incheon United
FT'
Gyeongnam FC
1 - 2
Pohang Steelers
FT'
Seongnam FC
1 - 2
Gangwon FC
FT'
Sangju Sangmu
1 - 3
FC Seoul
Republic of Korea - K-League 2
19 May  
FT'
FC Anyang
0 - 1
Asan Mugunghwa FC
Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan - Cup
19 May  
FT'
FK Gabala
1 - 0
FK Sumgayit
Kenya
Kenya - Premier League
19 May  
FT'
Chemelil Sugar
0 - 0
Ulinzi Stars
FT'
Bandari
3 - 0
Zoo FC
FT'
Vihiga United
1 - 2
Tusker FC
FT'
AFC Leopards
1 - 3
Gor Mahia
South Africa
South Africa - Premier League:: qualification
19 May  
FT'
Maritzburg United
1 - 0
Royal Eagles
South Africa - Cup
19 May  
FT'
Kaizer Chiefs
0 - 1
TS Galaxy
Croatia
Croatia - 1st League
19 May  
FT'
Rijeka
1 - 0
NK Lokomotiva
FT'
Hajduk Split
4 - 1
NK Istra 1961
Moldova
Moldova - National Division
19 May  
FT'
Speranta
1 - 0
Zimbru
FT'
CS Petrocub
1 - 1
FC Milsami Orhei
FYR Macedonia
FYR Macedonia - Prva Liga
19 May  
FT'
FK Belasica Strumica
0 - 1
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FT'
Makedonija GjP
2 - 0
FK Sileks
FT'
KF Shkendija
4 - 1
Fk Akademija Pandev
FT'
Shkupi
2 - 2
FK Renova
FT'
FK Vardar Skopje
6 - 0
Pobeda
Peru
Peru - Primera División:: apertura
19 May  
FT'
Real Garcilaso
3 - 0
Ayacucho FC
FT'
Carlos A. Mannucci
2 - 0
Sporting Cristal
FT'
Pirata FC
0 - 1
Academia Cantolao
El Salvador
El Salvador - Primera Division:: clausura play-off
19 May  
FT'
CD Aguila
2 - 0
AD Isidro Metapan
Honduras
Honduras - Liga Nacional:: clausura play-off
19 May  
FT'
CD Marathon
2 - 2
CD Motagua
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan - Premier League
19 May  
FT'
FC Astana
1 - 2
Shakhter Karagandy
FT'
Kairat Almaty
2 - 1
Irtysh Pavlodar
Nigeria
Nigeria - NPFL:: group A
19 May  
FT'
Bendel Insurance
1 - 0
Sunshine Stars
FT'
Enugu Rangers
1 - 0
Rivers United FC
FT'
Enyimba
2 - 0
Niger Tornadoes
FT'
Kwara United
2 - 1
Remo Stars
FT'
Lobi Stars
2 - 1
Wikki Tourist
FT'
MFM FC
2 - 1
Katsina United
Nigeria - NPFL:: group B
19 May  
FT'
Akwa United
2 - 2
Abia Warriors
FT'
El Kanemi Warriors
0 - 1
Ifeanyi Ubah United
FT'
Gombe United
1 - 0
Heartland Owerri
FT'
Kano Pillars
3 - 0
Delta Force FC
FT'
Nasarawa United
2 - 2
Go Round
FT'
Plateau United
2 - 0
Yobe Desert Stars
Vietnam
Vietnam - V-League
19 May  
FT'
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
1 - 1
Becamex Binh Duong
FT'
Quang Nam FC
1 - 1
Nam Dinh
FT'
Ha Noi TT
3 - 2
Da Nang
Australia
Australia - Hyundai A-League:: play-off
19 May  
AET'
Perth Glory
0 - 0
Sydney FC
Malaysia
Malaysia - Super League
19 May  
FT'
Pahang
0 - 0
Perak
Canada
Canada - Premier League
19 May  
FT'
Pacific FC
2 - 2
York 9 FC
FT'
Cavalry FC
1 - 0
FC Edmonton
San Marino
San Marino - Campionato:: play-off
19 May  
FT'
Tre Penne Galazzano
2 - 1
Tre Fiori