Spain
LaLiga 1|2|3
10 Jun  
FT'
Gimnastic
1 - 1
Lugo
FT'
Numancia
1 - 1
Las Palmas
FT'
Tenerife
1 - 0
Real Zaragoza
Spain - Segunda B:: promotion
10 Jun  
FT'
Cartagena
1 - 2
Ponferradina
International
International - Friendlies
10 Jun  
Canc.'
Iraq
? - ?
Libya
FT'
Uganda
0 - 0
Turkmenistan
FT'
USA
0 - 3
Venezuela
FT'
Brazil
7 - 0
Honduras
FT'
Paraguay
2 - 0
Guatemala
FT'
Peru
0 - 3
Colombia
FT'
Mexico
3 - 2
Ecuador
FT'
Fiji
0 - 0
Vanuatu
FT'
Angola
2 - 0
Guinea-Bissau
International - Club Friendlies
10 Jun  
FT'
Vaalerenga
4 - 1
HJK
FT'
Rosenborg
8 - 0
Kolstad
International - Friendly (Under 21)
10 Jun  
FT'
Slovenia U21
1 - 1
Georgia U21
International - Friendly (Under 19)
10 Jun  
FT'
Belarus U19
0 - 1
Azerbaijan U19
International - Friendly (Under 18)
10 Jun  
FT'
Kyrgyzstan U18
1 - 4
Greece U18
FT'
Tajikistan U18
0 - 5
Turkey U18
Denmark
Denmark - 2nd Division:: relegation
10 Jun  
FT'
Avarta
3 - 0
Marienlyst
FT'
FC Sydvest 05
3 - 1
Dalum
FT'
Frem
3 - 2
Vejgaard
FT'
Kjellerup
1 - 2
Skovshoved
FT'
Slagelse
1 - 2
Odder IGF
Denmark - 2nd Division:: promotion
10 Jun  
FT'
AB
0 - 0
HIK Hellerup
FT'
B 93 Kopenhagen
2 - 3
Aarhus Fremad
FT'
Brabrand
1 - 2
Jammerbugt FC
FT'
Kolding IF
1 - 1
Middelfart BK
FT'
Skive
2 - 1
Broenshoej BK
FT'
Vanloese IF
4 - 0
Ringkobing IF
Ireland
Ireland - Airtricity League
10 Jun  
Postp.'
Cork City
? - ?
Waterford FC
Argentina
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana:: promotion
10 Jun  
FT'
All Boys
3 - 1
San Telmo
Argentina - Federal A:: promotion play-off
10 Jun  
FT'
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
0 - 0
CA Alvarado
Argentina - Primera C:: promotion play-off
10 Jun  
FT'
Dock Sud
0 - 3
Villa San Carlos
Brazil
Brazil - Serie A
10 Jun  
FT'
CSA AL
1 - 2
Botafogo FR RJ
FT'
Fluminense FC RJ
0 - 0
Flamengo
FT'
Santos FC SP
3 - 1
Atletico Mineiro MG
Chile
Chile - Cup
10 Jun  
FT'
Deportes Puerto Montt
2 - 0
Colo Colo
FT'
Union San Felipe
3 - 1
Coquimbo Unido
FT'
CD Deportes Valdivia
0 - 0
Universidad de Concepcion
FT'
Nublense
0 - 1
Curico Unido
FT'
Santiago Morning
1 - 1
Palestino
USA
USA - United Soccer League
10 Jun  
FT'
Bethlehem Steel FC
1 - 4
Nashville SC
Morocco
Morocco - Botola Pro
10 Jun  
FT'
FAR Rabat
0 - 2
MAT Tetouan
FT'
KACM
3 - 3
Wydad Casablanca
FT'
Hassania Agadir
1 - 0
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
FT'
Ittihad Tanger
1 - 3
FUS Rabat
FT'
Raja Casablanca
2 - 0
Difaa El Jadida
FT'
Youssoufia Berrechid
2 - 1
Olympic Club de Safi
Finland
Finland - Ykkonen
10 Jun  
FT'
FC KTP
0 - 3
TPS
Montenegro
Montenegro - Telekom 1st CFL:: qualification
10 Jun  
FT'
FK Kom Podgorica
1 - 0
FK Lovcen
Nigeria
Nigeria - NPFL:: championship
10 Jun  
FT'
Enugu Rangers
1 - 1
Kano Pillars
FT'
Akwa United
0 - 0
Lobi Stars
World Cup Women
World Cup Women - Group D
10 Jun  
FT'
Argentina
0 - 0
Japan
Australia
Australia - FFA Cup
10 Jun  
FT'
Devonport City
0 - 2
South Hobart
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Nations League - League A:: play-off
10 Jun  
FT'
Portugal
1 - 0
Winner SF 2
Euro U-21 :: 2021
Euro U-21 :: 2021 - Qualification group 4
10 Jun  
FT'
Greece U21
5 - 0
San Marino U21