Spain
LaLiga 1|2|3:: play-off
14 Jun  
FT'
Mallorca
2 - 0
Albacete
International
International - Club Friendlies
14 Jun  
FT'
Katrineholms SK
0 - 5
IFK Norrkoeping
International - Friendly (Under 18)
14 Jun  
FT'
Turkey U18
4 - 2
Russia U18 II
FT'
Argentina U18
1 - 0
Russia U18
Belarus
Belarus - Premier
14 Jun  
FT'
FC Minsk
2 - 1
Neman Grodno
Estonia
Estonia - Premium liiga
14 Jun  
FT'
Talinna Kalev
1 - 6
FCI Levadia
FT'
Paide Linnameeskond
6 - 0
Tulevik Viljandi
Brazil
Brazil - Serie A
14 Jun  
FT'
CR Vasco DA Gama RJ
1 - 0
Ceara
FT'
Atletico Mineiro MG
1 - 1
Sao Paulo
FT'
Chapecoense AF
1 - 1
Fluminense FC RJ
FT'
Goias
2 - 1
CA Paranaense PR
FT'
Palmeiras
2 - 0
Avai FC SC
Chile
Chile - Cup
14 Jun  
AP'
CD Antofagasta
1 - 2
AC Barnechea
AP'
Colo Colo
4 - 2
Deportes Puerto Montt
FT'
Union La Calera
3 - 2
Deportes Magallanes
FT'
Coquimbo Unido
1 - 1
Union San Felipe
Postp.'
Huachipato
? - ?
Club De Deportes Temuco Sadp
China
China - Super League
14 Jun  
FT'
Beijing Guoan
2 - 1
Shanghai Shenhua
FT'
Chongqing Lifan
1 - 1
Shandong Luneng
FT'
Shanghai SIPG FC
0 - 2
Guangzhou Evergrande
Georgia
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
14 Jun  
FT'
FC Rustavi
2 - 1
Dila Gori
Indonesia
Indonesia - GO-JEK Liga 1
14 Jun  
FT'
Madura United
0 - 1
PSS Sleman
FT'
Semen Padang
1 - 3
TIRA-Persikabo
FT'
Arema
5 - 1
Persib Bandung
Finland
Finland - Ykkonen
14 Jun  
FT'
TPS
1 - 2
Musan Salama
Iceland
Iceland - 1st Deild
14 Jun  
FT'
Magni
3 - 2
UMF Njardvik
FT'
Afturelding
1 - 2
Haukar
FT'
Fjoelnir
1 - 3
Vikingur Olafsvik
FT'
Fram Reykjavik
2 - 3
Grotta
FT'
Keflavik
1 - 3
Throttur Reykjavik
Lithuania
Lithuania - A Lyga
14 Jun  
FT'
Atlantas Klaipeda
2 - 3
FK Riteriai
Japan
Japan - J. League
14 Jun  
FT'
Kashima Antlers
2 - 0
Cerezo Osaka
FT'
Kawasaki Frontale
1 - 1
Consadole Sapporo
FT'
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 - 0
Shonan Bellmare
World Cup Women
World Cup Women - Group A
14 Jun  
FT'
South Africa
0 - 1
China
FT'
Jamaica
0 - 5
Italy
FT'
Japan
2 - 1
Scotland
Malaysia
Malaysia - Super League
14 Jun  
FT'
Felda United FC
5 - 4
PKNS FC
FT'
Kedah
0 - 0
Pahang
FT'
PKNP FC
1 - 1
Johor Darul Ta'zim
FT'
Petaling Jaya City FC
0 - 1
Perak