International
Club Friendlies
11 Jul  
00:00'
Winterthur
? - ?
VfB Stuttgart
00:30'
Reading
? - ?
Europa FC
FT'
OH Leuven
2 - 2
Eupen
FT'
Sion
1 - 1
Grenoble
FT'
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1 - 0
Aves
FT'
Waasland-Beveren
3 - 1
Lommel
FT'
York City
0 - 5
Leeds United
FT'
Gateshead
1 - 3
Middlesbrough
FT'
Bohemian FC
1 - 1
Chelsea
FT'
Benfica
1 - 2
Anderlecht
FT'
Istanbul Basaksehir
1 - 4
USK Anif
FT'
Torino
18 - 1
Bormiese
FT'
Altach
2 - 3
West Ham United
FT'
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2 - 1
Sporting CP
FT'
Pacos de Ferreira
2 - 0
Oliveirense
FT'
Reading
10 - 0
Gibraltar United FC
FT'
Tondela
2 - 1
Anadia
FT'
Famalicao
2 - 1
Santa Clara
FT'
Yeni Malatyaspor
0 - 2
Rapid Bucuresti
International - Uhren Cup
11 Jul  
FT'
Young Boys
5 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Sweden
Sweden - Superettan
11 Jul  
FT'
Varbergs Bois
1 - 0
Degerfors
South America
South America - Copa Sudamericana
11 Jul  
FT'
Caracas
0 - 0
CSD Independiente Del Valle
Brazil
Brazil - Cup
11 Jul  
FT'
Gremio
1 - 1
Bahia
FT'
Athletico Paranaense
1 - 1
Flamengo
FT'
Palmeiras
1 - 0
Internacional
Chile
Chile - Cup
11 Jul  
AP'
Union Espanola
0 - 0
CD Melipilla
USA
USA - United Soccer League
11 Jul  
FT'
Bethlehem Steel FC
3 - 4
New York Red Bulls II
USA - US Open Cup
11 Jul  
AET'
Orlando City
1 - 1
New York City FC
FT'
Atlanta United
2 - 0
Saint Louis FC
FT'
Minnesota United
6 - 1
New Mexico United
FT'
Los Angeles FC
0 - 1
Portland Timbers
USA - USL League One
11 Jul  
FT'
Orlando City B
1 - 1
Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc
China
China - Super League
11 Jul  
FT'
Tianjin Teda
0 - 3
Guangzhou Evergrande
Indonesia
Indonesia - GO-JEK Liga 1
11 Jul  
FT'
Persela Lamongan
3 - 0
Kalteng Putra
Norway
Norway - Eliteserien
11 Jul  
FT'
Odds Ballklubb
2 - 1
Stabaek
Africa
Africa - Kagame Cup:: group C
11 Jul  
FT'
Proline
1 - 2
Green Eagles
FT'
APR FC
4 - 0
Heegan FC
Europa League
Europa League - Qualification
11 Jul  
FT'
Pyunik
3 - 3
Shkupi
FT'
Ordabasy Shymkent
1 - 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
FT'
Ventspils
3 - 0
Teuta Durres
FT'
Alashkert FC
3 - 1
Makedonija GjP
FT'
AEK Larnaca
1 - 0
CS Petrocub
FT'
Laci
1 - 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
FT'
Narva Trans
0 - 2
Buducnost Podgorica
FT'
Flora Tallinn
2 - 0
Radnicki Nis
FT'
KuPS
2 - 0
FK Vitebsk
FT'
Sabail
2 - 3
CS Universitatea Craiova
FT'
Balzan FC
3 - 4
Domzale
FT'
FK Riteriai
1 - 1
Klaksvik
FT'
Ruzomberok
0 - 2
Levski Sofia
Champions League
Champions League - Qualification
11 Jul  
FT'
BATE Borisov
1 - 1
Piast Gliwice
FT'
FC Sheriff
0 - 3
Saburtalo
FT'
Ferencvaros
2 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT'
Slovan Bratislava
1 - 1
Sutjeska
FT'
Dundalk FC
0 - 0
Riga FC
FT'
Linfield
0 - 2
Rosenborg
FT'
Valur
0 - 3
Maribor
Africa Cup Of Nations
Africa Cup Of Nations - Quarter-finals
11 Jul  
AET'
Mali/Ivory Coast
1 - 1
Algeria
FT'
Nigeria
2 - 1
South Africa
Canada
Canada - Canadian Championship
11 Jul  
FT'
HFX Wanderers FC
2 - 3
Ottawa Fury
FT'
York 9 FC
2 - 2
Montreal Impact
FT'
Cavalry FC
0 - 0
Vancouver Whitecaps
Andorra
Andorra - Kagame Cup:: group D
11 Jul  
FT'
Arambagh Krira Sangha
0 - 3
Bashundhara Kings
Bangladesh
Bangladesh - Premier League
11 Jul  
FT'
Brothers Union
2 - 1
Nofel SC
FT'
Team BJMC
0 - 1
Muktijoddha SKC
FT'
Abahani Limited
1 - 0
Sheikh Russel