Germany
Regionalliga Bayern
13 Jul  
FT'
VfR Garching
1 - 3
Nuernberg II
FT'
TSV Buchbach
1 - 3
Augsburg II
Scotland
Scotland - League Cup:: group H
13 Jul  
FT'
East Kilbride
0 - 1
Albion Rovers
Scotland - League Cup:: group A
13 Jul  
AP'
Hearts
1 - 1
Dundee United
FT'
2 - 0
Scotland - League Cup:: group B
13 Jul  
FT'
Forfar Athletic
3 - 0
Brechin City
FT'
Ross County
4 - 1
Montrose
Scotland - League Cup:: group C
13 Jul  
AP'
Stirling Albion
1 - 1
Hibernian
FT'
Arbroath
2 - 1
Elgin City
Scotland - League Cup:: group D
13 Jul  
FT'
Peterhead
2 - 1
Cove Rangers
FT'
Raith Rovers
0 - 3
Dundee FC
Scotland - League Cup:: group E
13 Jul  
FT'
Annan Athletic
0 - 1
Dumbarton
FT'
Queen of South
0 - 3
Motherwell
Scotland - League Cup:: group F
13 Jul  
AP'
Hamilton Academical
0 - 0
Queen's Park
FT'
Partick Thistle
1 - 0
Airdrieonians
Scotland - League Cup:: group G
13 Jul  
AP'
Falkirk
1 - 1
Livingston
FT'
Berwick Rangers
0 - 7
Ayr United
International
International - Friendlies
13 Jul  
FT'
India
2 - 5
North Korea
International - Club Friendlies
13 Jul  
AP'
Vitoria de Setubal
2 - 2
CD Cova da Piedade
AP'
MSV Duisburg
1 - 1
Stoke City
AP'
Karlsruher SC
1 - 1
Hertha BSC
AP'
Karlsruher SC
0 - 0
Sturm Graz
Canc.'
PEC Zwolle
? - ?
Gent
FT'
Austria Wien
3 - 1
Queens Park Rangers
FT'
Club Brugge
1 - 1
NK Lokomotiva
FT'
Montpellier
2 - 2
AS Beziers
FT'
PSV Eindhoven
3 - 0
Aris Thessaloniki
FT'
RCS
1 - 10
ADO Den Haag
FT'
St. Johnstone
1 - 3
Inverness CT
FT'
Real Betis
0 - 1
Sheffield United
FT'
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 2
Leganes
FT'
Young Boys
0 - 2
Kriens
FT'
Toulouse
1 - 0
AC Ajaccio
FT'
Rio Ave
3 - 0
Boavista
FT'
Brentford
0 - 0
Dynamo Kyiv
FT'
Lagun Onak
0 - 5
Real Sociedad
FT'
Mattersburg
1 - 1
Holstein Kiel
FT'
Portimonense
0 - 1
SC Braga
FT'
Strasbourg
0 - 2
Standard Liege
FT'
Willem II
2 - 0
TOP Oss
FT'
Sportfreunde Lotte
1 - 1
FC Groningen
FT'
Werder Bremen
1 - 1
SV Darmstadt 98
FT'
Manchester United
2 - 0
Perth Glory
FT'
FC Liefering
2 - 5
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT'
Lincoln City
1 - 3
Sheffield Wednesday
FT'
Preußen Münster
1 - 3
Heracles
FT'
SC Heerenveen
1 - 4
FC Volendam
FT'
BW Linz
0 - 3
1. FC Union Berlin
FT'
Bayer Leverkusen
0 - 1
Fortuna Sittard
FT'
Hoffenheim
3 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT'
LASK
1 - 1
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
FT'
Wolfsburg
2 - 2
VVV-Venlo
FT'
St. Patrick's Athletic
0 - 4
Chelsea
FT'
AFC Fylde
0 - 4
Preston North End
FT'
Bedford
1 - 2
Luton Town
FT'
Celtic
0 - 0
Rennes
FT'
Crawley Town
2 - 3
Swansea City
FT'
Hamburger SV
0 - 1
Huddersfield Town
FT'
Sion
0 - 0
Xamax
FT'
Stocksbridge Park Steels
0 - 5
Sheffield Wednesday
FT'
Welling United
0 - 2
Charlton Athletic
FT'
Lyon
1 - 2
Servette
FT'
AZ Alkmaar
0 - 3
Telstar
FT'
Angers
3 - 1
Les Herbiers
FT'
Bayer Leverkusen
3 - 4
Eupen
FT'
Dijon
2 - 1
Auxerre
FT'
Fenerbahce
0 - 2
Boluspor
FT'
Nice
1 - 3
Thun
FT'
Offenburger FV
1 - 6
Freiburg
FT'
Royal Antwerp
0 - 0
Valenciennes
FT'
SKN St. Poelten
3 - 0
Znojmo
FT'
SV Gaflenz
0 - 5
Austria Wien
FT'
SV Gonsenheim
0 - 8
Mainz 05
FT'
St.Truiden
4 - 2
Gent
FT'
Wolfsberger AC
3 - 1
Bordeaux
FT'
Napoli
1 - 2
Benevento
FT'
Lausanne
2 - 1
Monaco
FT'
Lille
1 - 1
Reims
FT'
Saint-Etienne
1 - 1
Clermont Foot
FT'
Salzburg
4 - 0
Vorwaerts Steyr
FT'
Slovan Bratislava
4 - 0
Hartberg
FT'
Cercle Brugge
1 - 1
Lens
FT'
Varzim
1 - 1
Moreirense
FT'
Chemnitzer FC
4 - 1
Alanyaspor
FT'
Lincoln Red Imps FC
1 - 2
Hull City
FT'
Augsburg
1 - 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
FT'
Aves
2 - 1
Tondela
FT'
Pacos de Ferreira
1 - 0
Chaves
FT'
Hertha BSC
1 - 0
Sturm Graz
FT'
Santa Clara
2 - 2
Sporting Covilha
FT'
Borussia Mönchengladbach
1 - 0
TSV 1860 München
FT'
KFC Uerdingen
1 - 2
Sporting Charleroi
FT'
Augsburg
1 - 0
Borussia Mönchengladbach
ToFi'
Derby County
0 - 1
Bristol City
International - Uhren Cup
13 Jul  
FT'
Luzern
1 - 3
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT'
Young Boys
2 - 0
Crystal Palace
Denmark
Denmark - Superliga
13 Jul  
FT'
FC Midtjylland
1 - 0
Esbjerg FB
Sweden
Sweden - Superettan
13 Jul  
FT'
IK Frej Taeby
1 - 2
Mjallby AIF
FT'
Oergryte IS
2 - 0
Oesters IF
FT'
Trelleborgs FF
1 - 2
Syrianska
FT'
IK Brage
3 - 1
Brommapojkarna
Sweden - Allsvenskan
13 Jul  
FT'
AIK
3 - 0
Elfsborg
FT'
Falkenbergs FF
1 - 1
IFK Gothenburg
FT'
AFC Eskilstuna
3 - 1
Kalmar FF
Ireland
Ireland - Airtricity League
13 Jul  
FT'
Derry City
0 - 0
University College Dublin
Ireland - 1st Division
13 Jul  
FT'
Bray Wanderers
1 - 0
Limerick
FT'
Shelbourne FC
1 - 1
Cabinteely FC
FT'
Wexford
0 - 0
Galway United FC
Czech Republic
Czech Republic - 1st League
13 Jul  
FT'
Pribram
1 - 1
Teplice
FT'
Banik Ostrava
1 - 2
Slovan Liberec
Russia
Russia - 1st Division
13 Jul  
FT'
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
2 - 2
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
FT'
Tom Tomsk
2 - 0
FC Armavir
FT'
FC Fakel Voronezh
0 - 0
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FT'
FC Khimki
3 - 0
FC Avangard Kursk
FT'
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
1 - 0
Mordovya
FT'
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
0 - 1
FC Fakel Voronezh
FT'
FC Chertanovo Moscow
2 - 1
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT'
FC Krasnodar-2
1 - 2
FC Luch Vladivostok
FT'
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
1 - 1
FC Nizhny Novgorod
FT'
FC Rotor
3 - 2
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FT'
Torpedo Moscow
2 - 0
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
Russia - Premier League
13 Jul  
FT'
FC Arsenal Tula
1 - 1
FC Dinamo Moscow
FT'
Ural
3 - 2
FC Ufa
FT'
FC Spartak Moscow
1 - 0
PFC Sochi
Romania
Romania - Liga I
13 Jul  
FT'
Astra Giurgiu
2 - 2
FC Botosani
Bulgaria
Bulgaria - First Professional League:: 1. stage
13 Jul  
FT'
PFC CSKA-Sofia
2 - 2
Etar
FT'
FC Arda Kardzhali
0 - 0
PFK Botev Plovdiv
Belarus
Belarus - Premier
13 Jul  
FT'
FC Minsk
3 - 3
Isloch
FT'
FC Torpedo Minsk
1 - 2
Gomel
FT'
Neman Grodno
0 - 0
FK Slutsk
Latvia
Latvia - Cup
13 Jul  
FT'
JDFS Alberts
0 - 1
Caramba
Brazil
Brazil - Serie B
13 Jul  
FT'
CRB
2 - 1
Guarani
FT'
Ponte Preta
3 - 2
Oeste FC
FT'
America MG
0 - 4
Figueirense FC SC
Paraguay
Paraguay - Division Profesional:: clausura
13 Jul  
FT'
Deportivo Capiata
1 - 0
Luqueno
FT'
Guarani
1 - 3
Club River Plate
USA
USA - United Soccer League
13 Jul  
FT'
Real Monarchs SLC
5 - 0
Tacoma Defiance
USA - Major League Soccer
13 Jul  
FT'
DC United
2 - 2
New England Revolution
FT'
Houston Dynamo
1 - 3
Los Angeles FC
FT'
Los Angeles Galaxy
1 - 3
San Jose Earthquakes
USA - National Women's Soccer League
13 Jul  
FT'
Sky Blue FC
1 - 0
Utah Royals
USA - USL League One
13 Jul  
FT'
Toronto FC II
3 - 0
South Georgia Tormenta FC
China
China - Super League
13 Jul  
FT'
Beijing Renhe
0 - 2
Wuhan Zall
FT'
Jiangsu Suning FC
0 - 3
Shanghai SIPG FC
FT'
Tianjin Tianhai
2 - 2
Shenzhen FC
China - League 1
13 Jul  
FT'
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
1 - 1
Zhejiang Greentown FC
FT'
Qingdao Huanghai FC
0 - 0
Shaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC
Thailand
Thailand - Premier League
13 Jul  
FT'
Chiangrai United
1 - 0
Chainat FC
FT'
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
3 - 3
Ratchaburi FC
FT'
Port FC
2 - 2
Chonburi
FT'
Samut Prakan City
0 - 3
PTT Rayong FC
Indonesia
Indonesia - GO-JEK Liga 1
13 Jul  
FT'
PSM Makassar
2 - 1
Bhayangkara FC
FT'
PSS Sleman
2 - 1
Persebaya Surabaya
Norway
Norway - Eliteserien
13 Jul  
FT'
Rosenborg BK
5 - 1
Viking FK
Finland
Finland - Veikkausliiga
13 Jul  
FT'
Honka
3 - 0
HIFK
FT'
SJK
1 - 0
VPS
Finland - Ykkonen
13 Jul  
FT'
EIF
3 - 1
TPV Tampere
FT'
Haka
2 - 0
FF Jaro
FT'
FC KTP
0 - 2
AC Kajaani
FT'
Musan Salama
4 - 0
MYPA
FT'
TPS
1 - 0
AC Oulu
Iceland
Iceland - Urvalsdeild
13 Jul  
FT'
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
1 - 2
FH Hafnarfjordur
Slovenia
Slovenia - 1st SNL
13 Jul  
FT'
NK Tabor Sezana
0 - 2
Aluminij
Ecuador
Ecuador - Serie A
13 Jul  
FT'
Deportivo Cuenca
3 - 1
Mushuc Runa SC
Japan
Japan - J. League
13 Jul  
FT'
Matsumoto Yamaga
0 - 1
Jubilo Iwata
FT'
Cerezo Osaka
3 - 0
Nagoya Grampus Eight
FT'
Gamba Osaka
1 - 0
Shimizu S-Pulse
FT'
Oita Trinita
2 - 1
Consadole Sapporo
FT'
Vegalta Sendai
0 - 4
Kashima Antlers
FT'
Yokohama F.Marinos
3 - 1
Urawa Red Diamonds
FT'
Sagan Tosu
0 - 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Japan - J. League 2
13 Jul  
FT'
Mito Hollyhock
2 - 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
FT'
Tochigi SC
2 - 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
FT'
Ventforet Kofu
1 - 0
Ehime FC
FT'
FC Ryukyu
0 - 2
Fagiano Okayama
FT'
Montedio Yamagata
0 - 1
Kyoto Sanga FC
FT'
Albirex Niigata
0 - 2
Yokohama FC
FT'
Omiya Ardija
6 - 0
Kagoshima United
FT'
Tokushima Vortis
1 - 2
Kashiwa Reysol
Singapore
Singapore - Sg. Premier League
13 Jul  
FT'
Albirex Niigata Singapore FC
1 - 2
Hougang United FC
FT'
Young Lions FC
0 - 1
Brunei Dpmm FC
Republic of Korea
Republic of Korea - K-League 1
13 Jul  
FT'
Incheon United
0 - 2
FC Seoul
FT'
Jeju United
1 - 1
Pohang Steelers
Republic of Korea - K-League 2
13 Jul  
FT'
FC Anyang
4 - 1
Asan Mugunghwa FC
FT'
Suwon FC
0 - 1
Busan I'Park
Peru
Peru - Primera División:: clausura
13 Jul  
FT'
Academia Cantolao
2 - 1
Alianza Universidad De Huanuco
FT'
Ayacucho FC
1 - 0
Carlos Mannucci
FT'
Deportivo Municipal
1 - 0
FBC Melgar
FT'
Sporting Cristal
3 - 0
Sport Huancayo
FT'
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
1 - 1
Deportivo Binacional
Postp.'
Real Garcilaso
? - ?
Pirata FC
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan - Premier League
13 Jul  
FT'
Aktobe
2 - 2
Shakhter Karagandy
FT'
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
4 - 0
Irtysh Pavlodar
Africa
Africa - Kagame Cup:: group A
13 Jul  
FT'
Atlabara FC
1 - 6
TP Mazembe
FT'
Rayon Sport
0 - 1
Kinondoni MC
Vietnam
Vietnam - V-League
13 Jul  
FT'
Da Nang
1 - 1
Vicem Hai Phong
FT'
Than Quang Ninh
3 - 0
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
FT'
Ha Noi TT
2 - 2
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
Malaysia
Malaysia - Super League
13 Jul  
FT'
Kedah
4 - 2
Perak
FT'
Kuala Lumpur FA
0 - 4
Johor Darul Ta'zim
FT'
PKNP FC
1 - 1
Felda United FC
FT'
Selangor
3 - 0
Petaling Jaya City FC