ERROR: insert into tbl_banner_stats(id,tanggal,bulan,tahun,view) values ('1','20','08','2019','1') : Duplicate entry '0' for key 'PRIMARY' Livescore.Top Website Livescore Spbo, Liga Inggris, Liga Spanyol | Soccer
Germany
Regionalliga Bayern
24 Jul  
FT'
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
3 - 1
Burghausen
FT'
SV Heimstetten
1 - 3
Greuther Fuerth II
FT'
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
1 - 0
TSV Rain AM Lech
FT'
TSV Buchbach
2 - 2
Nuernberg II
FT'
VfR Garching
2 - 0
SV Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen
FT'
FC Memmingen
2 - 3
SpVgg Bayreuth
Scotland
Scotland - League Cup:: group H
24 Jul  
AP'
Albion Rovers
0 - 0
St. Mirren
FT'
Edinburgh City
0 - 1
East Kilbride
Scotland - League Cup:: group A
24 Jul  
FT'
Dundee United
0 - 2
East Fife
Scotland - League Cup:: group C
24 Jul  
FT'
Alloa Athletic
2 - 1
Stirling Albion
FT'
Hibernian
3 - 0
Arbroath
Scotland - League Cup:: group D
24 Jul  
FT'
Inverness CT
3 - 2
Cove Rangers
FT'
Raith Rovers
3 - 1
Peterhead
Scotland - League Cup:: group E
24 Jul  
FT'
Annan Athletic
0 - 5
Greenock Morton
FT'
Dumbarton
0 - 2
Motherwell
Scotland - League Cup:: group G
24 Jul  
FT'
Berwick Rangers
0 - 3
Falkirk
FT'
Stranraer
1 - 2
Livingston
International
International - Club Friendlies
24 Jul  
00:30'
Toekomst Menen
? - ?
Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz
Canc.'
Mansfield Town
? - ?
Nottingham Forest
Canc.'
Preston North End
? - ?
Bolton Wanderers
Canc.'
Willem II
? - ?
Panachaiki
FT'
FC Groningen
3 - 0
FC Eindhoven
FT'
FC Twente
1 - 1
Schalke 04
FT'
Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 3
FC Emmen
FT'
NAC Breda
0 - 2
RKC Waalwijk
FT'
Rennes
0 - 1
Brest
FT'
Real Murcia
0 - 1
Levante
FT'
Cambridge United
0 - 3
Leicester City
FT'
Chesterfield
0 - 5
Sheffield United
FT'
Colchester United
1 - 2
Charlton Athletic
FT'
Bristol Rovers
0 - 3
Swansea City
FT'
Fleetwood Town
0 - 2
Burnley
FT'
Rotherham United
1 - 1
West Bromwich Albion
FT'
Salford City
1 - 3
Middlesbrough
FT'
Maritimo
0 - 2
Luton Town
FT'
Gil Vicente
1 - 1
Moreirense
FT'
Lazio
5 - 0
Virtus Entella
FT'
Kitchee
1 - 6
Manchester City
FT'
Reading
4 - 2
Peterborough United
FT'
Sparta Rotterdam
3 - 0
FC Den Bosch
FT'
Brescia
11 - 0
Ciliverghe Mazzano
FT'
Norwich City
1 - 3
Brentford
FT'
Napoli
3 - 3
Cremonese
FT'
Sampdoria
4 - 0
Pro Patria
FT'
Reims
2 - 0
Metz
FT'
Sassuolo
5 - 0
Real Vicenza
FT'
Udinese
2 - 3
Al Hilal
FT'
Oxford United
1 - 1
Fulham
FT'
Preston North End
1 - 1
Accrington Stanley
FT'
Virton
0 - 2
Sporting Charleroi
FT'
Anderlecht
1 - 3
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
FT'
Heracles
2 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
FT'
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
FT'
Meerssen
1 - 8
Fortuna Sittard
International - Champions Cup:: play-off
24 Jul  
AP'
Real Madrid
2 - 2
Arsenal
AP'
CD Guadalajara
0 - 0
Atletico Madrid
AP'
Juventus
1 - 1
Inter
FT'
FC Bayern München
1 - 0
Milan
Sweden
Sweden - Superettan
24 Jul  
FT'
Joenkoepings Soedra
2 - 1
Vasteraas SK
Russia
Russia - 2nd Division:: west
24 Jul  
FT'
Kolomna
0 - 0
Znamya
FT'
Luki-Energiya
0 - 0
Murom
FT'
Olimp Khimki
1 - 3
Leningradets
FT'
Pskov 747
2 - 0
Veles Moscow
FT'
Rodina
2 - 3
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
FT'
Zenit St. Petersburg II
2 - 0
FC Dolgoprudny
FT'
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
0 - 1
Torpedo Vladimir
Russia - 2nd Division:: center
24 Jul  
FT'
Ararat Moscow
2 - 3
Zorky Krasnogorsk
FT'
Dinamo Briansk
2 - 0
FC Rotor Volgograd II
FT'
FC Ryazan
0 - 0
Khimik-Arsenal
FT'
Kaluga
2 - 0
Kvant Obninsk
FT'
Metalurg Lypetsk
4 - 0
Strogino
FT'
Salyut Belgorod
0 - 1
Sokol Saratov
Russia - 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
24 Jul  
FT'
Akron Tolyatti
1 - 0
Zvezda Perm
FT'
FC Chelyabinsk
1 - 0
FC Ufa II
FT'
NoSta
2 - 4
KamAZ
FT'
Ural II
2 - 1
Lada SOK
FT'
Volga Ulyanovsk
1 - 0
Tyumen
FT'
Zenit Izhevsk
2 - 1
Lada Togliati
Russia - 2nd Division:: south
24 Jul  
FT'
Biolog Novokubansk
1 - 1
FC Volgar
FT'
Druzhba
1 - 0
FK Makhachkala
FT'
Legion Dinamo
1 - 1
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FT'
SKA Rostov
1 - 2
Krasnodar 3
FT'
Spartak Nalchik
4 - 2
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FT'
Spartak Vladikavkaz
0 - 2
Dinamo Stavropol
FT'
Urozhay
1 - 1
Mashuk-KMV
Russia - 1st Division
24 Jul  
FT'
Tom Tomsk
2 - 0
FC Avangard Kursk
FT'
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
2 - 0
FC Nizhny Novgorod
FT'
FC Krasnodar-2
1 - 1
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FT'
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
1 - 1
FC Luch Vladivostok
FT'
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
1 - 1
FC Armavir
FT'
FC Chertanovo Moscow
1 - 0
FC Rotor
FT'
FC Fakel Voronezh
1 - 2
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FT'
FC Khimki
4 - 0
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT'
Torpedo Moscow
2 - 2
Mordovya
Belarus
Belarus - Cup
24 Jul  
AET'
Naftan Novopolotsk
2 - 1
Neman Grodno
FT'
FC Baranovichi
1 - 7
Torpedo Zhodino
South America
South America - Copa Sudamericana
24 Jul  
FT'
Zulia
1 - 0
Sporting Cristal
FT'
Club Atletico Penarol
1 - 2
Fluminense FC RJ
South America - Copa Libertadores:: play-off
24 Jul  
FT'
River Plate
0 - 0
Cruzeiro
FT'
Godoy Cruz
2 - 2
Palmeiras
FT'
LDU de Quito
3 - 1
Olimpia
Brazil
Brazil - Serie B
24 Jul  
FT'
Coritiba
2 - 0
Vila Nova
FT'
Sao Bento
1 - 1
Operario Fec PR
FT'
Figueirense FC SC
0 - 1
Parana Clube PR
FT'
Guarani
0 - 1
Cuiaba EC MT
FT'
Atletico GO
1 - 2
Botafogo FC SP
FT'
CA Bragantino SP
2 - 1
Ponte Preta
FT'
America MG
0 - 0
Oeste FC
FT'
CRB
2 - 0
Criciuma
FT'
Londrina EC PR
3 - 1
Vitoria
Paraguay
Paraguay - Cup
24 Jul  
FT'
CD Recoleta
1 - 3
Guarani
China
China - Cup
24 Jul  
AET'
Shandong Luneng
1 - 1
Beijing Guoan
FT'
Tianjin Tianhai
0 - 4
Dalian Yifang
FT'
Guangzhou Evergrande
0 - 2
Shanghai SIPG FC
FT'
Tianjin Teda
1 - 3
Shanghai Shenhua
Norway
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
24 Jul  
FT'
Sogndal IL
0 - 1
Start
Finland
Finland - Ykkonen
24 Jul  
FT'
FF Jaro
4 - 3
AC Oulu
Republic of Korea
Republic of Korea - K-League 1
24 Jul  
FT'
Ulsan Hyundai
2 - 2
Sangju Sangmu
Europa League
Europa League - Qualification
24 Jul  
FT'
FC Santa Coloma
0 - 0
FC Astana
FT'
Tre Penne Galazzano
0 - 5
Suduva
FT'
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 1
Feronikeli
CONCACAF
CONCACAF - Leagues Cup
24 Jul  
AP'
LA Galaxy
2 - 2
Tijuana
FT'
Chicago Fire
0 - 2
Cruz Azul
Champions League
Champions League - Qualification
24 Jul  
FT'
Viktoria Plzen
0 - 0
Olympiacos
FT'
Saburtalo
0 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
FT'
PSV Eindhoven
3 - 2
Basel
FT'
TNS
0 - 2
FC Koebenhavn
FT'
Sutjeska
0 - 1
APOEL Nicosia
Euro U-19
Euro U-19 - Semi-finals
24 Jul  
AET'
France U19
0 - 0
Spain U19
FT'
Portugal U19
4 - 0
Ireland U19
Australia
Australia - FFA Cup
24 Jul  
AET'
FC Bulleen Lions
1 - 1
Moreland Zebras FC
AET'
MT Druitt Town Rangers FC
2 - 2
Manly United FC
FT'
Adelaide Olympic FC
4 - 3
Floreat Athena FC
FT'
Darwin Olympic SC
0 - 3
Edgeworth Eagles
FT'
Magpies Crusaders United
2 - 1
Coomera Colts SC
FT'
Olympic FC
5 - 2
Bayswater City SC
Bangladesh
Bangladesh - Premier League
24 Jul  
FT'
Bashundhara Kings
1 - 1
Mohammedan Dhaka
FT'
Muktijoddha SKC
1 - 6
Sheikh Russel
FT'
Team BJMC
1 - 0
Arambagh Krira Sangha
FT'
Abahani Chittagong
2 - 2
Abahani Limited