England
League 1
8 Sep  
Canc.'
Bolton Wanderers
? - ?
Bury
England - National League
8 Sep  
FT'
Hartlepool United
1 - 1
Woking
England - Copa MX:: group 7
8 Sep  
FT'
Chelsea Ladies
1 - 0
Tottenham Hotspur
FT'
Birmingham City
0 - 1
Everton
FT'
Liverpool
0 - 1
Reading FC
FT'
Arsenal
2 - 1
West Ham United
Italy
Italy - Serie C:: group C
8 Sep  
FT'
US Avellino 1912
2 - 0
Teramo
FT'
Cavese
1 - 1
Vibonese
FT'
Rieti
1 - 2
Bari
FT'
Reggina
3 - 0
AS Bisceglie
FT'
Rende
1 - 2
Ternana
FT'
Monopoli
0 - 1
Catanzaro
FT'
Sicula Leonzio
2 - 2
Paganese
FT'
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
1 - 1
Casertana FC
FT'
AS Viterbese Castrense
1 - 2
AZ Picerno ASD
FT'
Potenza
2 - 0
Catania
Italy - Serie C:: group A
8 Sep  
FT'
Novara
3 - 0
Calcio Lecco 1912
FT'
AS Giana Erminio
0 - 4
US Pianese
FT'
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
1 - 1
US Pergolettese 1932
FT'
US Citta DI Pontedera
3 - 2
Olbia
FT'
Como
0 - 1
Monza
FT'
Pro Vercelli
1 - 0
AlbinoLeffe
FT'
Robur Siena
0 - 2
Carrarese
FT'
Alessandria
1 - 0
Renate
FT'
Pistoiese
1 - 1
ASDC Gozzano
Italy - Serie C:: group B
8 Sep  
FT'
Carpi
1 - 1
Vicenza
FT'
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
1 - 1
Gubbio
FT'
Fermana FC
0 - 1
FeralpiSalo
FT'
Virtus Verona
0 - 2
Cesena FC
FT'
Alma Juventus Fano
1 - 1
Ravenna FC 1913
FT'
Reggio Audace FC
2 - 2
Imolese Calcio
FT'
Rimini
1 - 1
Sudtirol
FT'
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
2 - 1
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
FT'
Triestina
1 - 3
Piacenza
Spain
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
8 Sep  
FT'
Extremadura
0 - 0
Numancia
FT'
Fuenlabrada CF
1 - 1
Ponferradina
FT'
Tenerife
0 - 0
Las Palmas
FT'
SD Huesca
1 - 0
Sporting Gijon
FT'
Girona
3 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
FT'
CD Mirandes
2 - 1
Real Oviedo
FT'
Elche
1 - 1
Lugo
FT'
Alcorcon
0 - 3
Real Zaragoza
Spain - Segunda B:: group II
8 Sep  
FT'
Alaves B
2 - 1
Unionistas de Salamanca
FT'
Barakaldo
1 - 2
Izarra
FT'
CD Calahorra
1 - 1
Logrones
FT'
Real Valladolid B
3 - 2
SD Leioa
FT'
Tudelano
0 - 0
SD Amorebieta
Spain - Segunda B:: group III
8 Sep  
Canc.'
Gimnastic
? - ?
Reus
FT'
Villarreal B
2 - 1
Orihuela
FT'
Ejea
1 - 0
Barcelona B
FT'
Espanyol B
2 - 2
UD Cornella
FT'
Badalona
0 - 1
Ebro
Spain - Segunda B:: group I
8 Sep  
FT'
Marino Luanco
2 - 3
Getafe B
FT'
Internacional de Madrid CF
5 - 1
Melilla
FT'
Las Rozas CF
3 - 0
Celta Vigo B
FT'
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
2 - 0
Real Madrid Castilla
FT'
Rayo Majadahonda
2 - 1
Atletico Baleares
FT'
San Sebastian de los Reyes
0 - 3
Ibiza-Eivissa
FT'
Las Palmas B
1 - 2
Real Oviedo B
FT'
Coruxo F.C.
2 - 0
Racing de Ferrol
FT'
Pontevedra
2 - 1
Sporting Gijon B
Spain - Segunda B:: group IV
8 Sep  
FT'
UCAM Murcia
2 - 2
Marbella FC
FT'
Villarrobledo
2 - 1
Recreativo Huelva
FT'
Don Benito
1 - 1
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FT'
Cadiz B
0 - 2
CD Badajoz
Spain - Copa MX:: group 7
8 Sep  
FT'
Deportivo La Coruna
3 - 1
Espanyol
FT'
Levante
2 - 0
Athletic Bilbao
FT'
Logrono
4 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
FT'
Madrid Femenino
1 - 0
Real Betis Femenino
FT'
Valencia
2 - 2
Real Sociedad
Germany
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
8 Sep  
FT'
Altonaer FC 93
2 - 1
St.Pauli II
FT'
Eintracht Norderstedt
1 - 0
BSV SW Rehden
FT'
TSV Havelse
3 - 2
Hamburger SV II
FT'
FC Hansa Lueneburg
1 - 1
Heider SV
Germany - Copa MX:: group 7
8 Sep  
AET'
1. FC Nuremberg
0 - 0
TUS Worrstadt
AET'
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
0 - 0
MSV 02 Duisburg
AET'
Hamburger SV
2 - 2
FSV Gutersloh 2009
FT'
Borussia Monchengladbach
1 - 2
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
FT'
FC Ingolstadt 04
0 - 2
SC Sand
FT'
FSV Hessen Wetzlar
0 - 7
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
FT'
Fc Forstern
1 - 6
SC Freiburg
FT'
RB Leipzig
0 - 1
1. Ffc Frankfurt
FT'
SV Meppen
1 - 5
Sgs Essen-Schonebeck 19/68
FT'
Walddorfer SV
1 - 4
Werder Bremen
France
France - Copa MX:: group 7
8 Sep  
FT'
Dijon Foot
0 - 3
Bordeaux
Belgium
Belgium - First Division B:: 1st stage
8 Sep  
FT'
OH Leuven
4 - 0
Roeselare
FT'
Royal Excelsior Virton
4 - 0
Lokeren
Portugal
Portugal - Primeira Liga
8 Sep  
FT'
Rio Ave
1 - 1
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Portugal - Cup
8 Sep  
AET'
Sertanense *
0 - 0
ARC Oleiros
AET'
Aljustrelense
2 - 1
Vasco da Gama AC
AET'
Condeixa *
0 - 0
Oliv. Hospital
AET'
Marinhense
0 - 0
Fatima *
AET'
Merelinense *
0 - 0
Ponte da Barca
AET'
Paredes
0 - 0
Lusitania Lourosa *
AP'
Juventude Evora
0 - 0
Moncarapachense *
AP'
Pero Pinheiro *
0 - 0
1.Dezembro
FT'
Lusitania dos Acores
1 - 2
Amora FC
FT'
FC Alverca
3 - 0
Sacavenense
FT'
ACD Penedo Gordo
2 - 0
Praia Milfontes
FT'
ACDR Coutada
2 - 0
Fayal SC
FT'
AD Porto da Cruz
0 - 3
AR Sao Martinho
FT'
Aguias do Moradal
2 - 4
Vitoria de Sernache
FT'
Amarante
2 - 1
Trofense
FT'
Arouca
5 - 0
Rebordosa AC
FT'
Beira Mar
6 - 0
GD Pampilhosense
FT'
CDRC Vila Velha Rodao
0 - 5
Caldas
FT'
Canelas 2010
3 - 1
Valadares Gaia
FT'
Coimbroes
4 - 1
SC Regua
FT'
Electrico
0 - 7
Benfica Castelo Branco
FT'
SC Espinho
2 - 0
AD Castro Daire
FT'
FC Vilarinho
0 - 2
AD Oliveirense
FT'
AD Fafe
3 - 0
ADC Rebordelo
FT'
GD Prado
1 - 2
CD Carcao
FT'
Gondomar
3 - 1
Leca FC
FT'
Grupo Recreativo Amigos Paz
2 - 3
AD Portomosense
FT'
Louletano
1 - 0
Ferreiras
FT'
Lusitano FCV
3 - 2
Anca FC
FT'
Maria da Fonte
3 - 0
Braganca
FT'
Mirandela
2 - 0
Atletico Arcos
FT'
CDC Montalegre
1 - 0
Cerveira
FT'
Mortagua
4 - 2
Anadia
FT'
Olhanense
1 - 0
FC Armacenenses
FT'
Oriental
2 - 0
Ideal
FT'
Pedras Rubras
0 - 3
Vizela
FT'
Pedras Salgadas
3 - 1
Vila Pouca
FT'
RD Agueda
5 - 0
Ferreira de Aves
FT'
Real SC Queluz
4 - 1
Estrela Vendas Novas
FT'
Sao Roque
0 - 1
Torreense
FT'
Sintrense
1 - 0
Coruchense
FT'
Uniao FC Almeirim
2 - 3
UD Santarem
FT'
Uniao Leiria
5 - 0
Crato
FT'
Uniao da Madeira
1 - 0
Vila Real
FT'
Vila Cortez
0 - 3
Ginasio Figueirense
Scotland
Scotland - Challenge Cup
8 Sep  
FT'
Dundee FC
1 - 2
Elgin City
International
International - Friendlies
8 Sep  
Canc.'
South Africa
? - ?
Madagascar
FT'
Kenya
1 - 1
Uganda
International - Club Friendlies
8 Sep  
Canc.'
Empoli
? - ?
Fiorentina
Canc.'
Sivasspor
? - ?
Adana Demirspor
FT'
Ankaragucu
0 - 3
Desna
FT'
Istanbulspor
0 - 1
Istanbul Basaksehir
FT'
Sivasspor
1 - 3
Erzurum BB
FT'
Zenit St. Petersburg
2 - 1
PFC Sochi
International - Friendly (Under 19)
8 Sep  
FT'
Ukraine U19
1 - 3
Romania U19
FT'
Austria U19
4 - 0
Cyprus U19
FT'
Israel U19
4 - 4
Montenegro U19
FT'
Serbia U19
3 - 3
Hungary U19
Denmark
Denmark - 1st Division
8 Sep  
FT'
Naestved
1 - 0
FC Roskilde
FT'
Fredericia
2 - 2
Nykoebing FC
FT'
Kolding IF
0 - 0
BK Fremad Amager
Denmark - 2nd Division:: group 1
8 Sep  
FT'
Slagelse BI
0 - 0
B 93 Kopenhagen
Denmark - 2nd Division:: group 2
8 Sep  
FT'
Jammerbugt FC
0 - 2
Aarhus Fremad
FT'
Ringkobing IF
1 - 2
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
Sweden
Sweden - Damallsvenskan :: Women
8 Sep  
FT'
FC Rosengard
3 - 1
Djurgardens IF Dff
Ireland
Ireland - FAI Cup
8 Sep  
FT'
Sligo Rovers
4 - 0
UCD
Russia
Russia - 2nd Division:: south
8 Sep  
FT'
Biolog Novokubansk
1 - 1
Druzhba
FT'
Krasnodar 3
0 - 2
FC Volgar
FT'
SKA Rostov
2 - 2
Spartak Vladikavkaz
FT'
Spartak Nalchik
1 - 1
Dinamo Stavropol
FT'
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
3 - 0
Mashuk-KMV
FT'
Anzhi Makhachkala
6 - 1
Urozhay
Russia - 1st Division
8 Sep  
FT'
Torpedo Moscow
1 - 0
FC Khimki
FT'
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
1 - 5
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
Israel
Israel - Leumit League
8 Sep  
FT'
Hapoel Afula
1 - 1
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FT'
Hapoel Ashkelon
1 - 3
Hapoel Petah Tikva
FT'
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2 - 2
Hapoel Ramat Gan
FT'
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
3 - 1
Hapoel Bnei Lod
FT'
SC Kfar Kasem
0 - 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Argentina
Argentina - Copa Argentina
8 Sep  
FT'
Lanus
4 - 1
Argentinos Juniors
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana:: apertura
8 Sep  
FT'
Colegiales
0 - 1
Villa San Carlos
FT'
Comunicaciones
1 - 1
Acassuso
FT'
Tristan Suarez
2 - 1
Sacachispas FC
FT'
San Telmo
4 - 2
CA Fenix
Argentina - Primera Nacional:: zone A
8 Sep  
FT'
Atlanta
1 - 2
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
FT'
Temperley
0 - 0
CA Alvarado
Argentina - Primera Nacional:: zone B
8 Sep  
FT'
Almagro
0 - 0
Sarmiento
FT'
Villa Dalmine
2 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza
FT'
Instituto
1 - 0
Chacarita Juniors
Brazil
Brazil - Serie B
8 Sep  
FT'
Guarani
2 - 3
Oeste FC
FT'
Operario Fec PR
2 - 1
Cuiaba EC MT
FT'
SC Recife PE
2 - 1
CA Bragantino SP
FT'
Coritiba
1 - 2
Atletico GO
Brazil - Serie A
8 Sep  
FT'
Avai FC SC
0 - 3
Flamengo
FT'
Fortaleza EC CE
0 - 1
Fluminense FC RJ
FT'
Internacional
1 - 0
Sao Paulo
FT'
Goias
1 - 2
Palmeiras
FT'
Cruzeiro
1 - 4
Gremio
Chile
Chile - Cup
8 Sep  
FT'
Cobresal
3 - 1
Universidad de Chile
FT'
Colo Colo
2 - 1
Everton CD
Colombia
Colombia - Primera A:: clausura
8 Sep  
FT'
Cucuta
2 - 0
Atlético Bucaramanga
FT'
Atletico Junior
1 - 0
Union Magdalena
FT'
Rionegro Aguilas
1 - 1
Envigado
FT'
Santa Fe
1 - 0
Millonarios
Mexico
Mexico - Copa MX:: group 7
8 Sep  
FT'
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
1 - 4
Deportivo Toluca FC
USA
USA - United Soccer League
8 Sep  
FT'
Hartford Athletic
5 - 1
Loudoun United Fc
FT'
Charlotte Independence
1 - 3
Tampa Bay Rowdies
FT'
North Carolina FC
3 - 3
Bethlehem Steel FC
FT'
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
0 - 0
Louisville City FC
FT'
Atlanta United 2
3 - 2
Ottawa Fury FC
FT'
Charleston Battery
1 - 0
Indy Eleven
FT'
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
1 - 1
Austin Bold Fc
FT'
Memphis 901 Fc
4 - 2
Swope Park Rangers
FT'
Rio Grande Valley FC
0 - 1
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
FT'
Saint Louis FC
1 - 0
Nashville SC
FT'
LA Galaxy II
3 - 1
Real Monarchs SLC
FT'
Reno 1868 FC
2 - 3
Fresno Fc
FT'
Las Vegas Lights
0 - 3
El Paso Locomotive Fc
FT'
Phoenix Rising FC
1 - 0
San Antonio FC
FT'
Sacramento Republic FC
3 - 0
Tacoma Defiance
USA - Major League Soccer
8 Sep  
FT'
New York City FC
2 - 1
New England Revolution
FT'
FC Cincinnati
1 - 5
Toronto FC
FT'
Orlando City
2 - 2
Los Angeles FC
FT'
Colorado Rapids
2 - 0
Seattle Sounders FC
FT'
Portland Timbers
2 - 1
Sporting Kansas City
USA - National Women's Soccer League
8 Sep  
FT'
Sky Blue FC
1 - 2
North Carolina Courage
FT'
Reign FC
3 - 1
Orlando Pride
USA - USL League One
8 Sep  
FT'
Richmond Kickers
1 - 0
Greenville Triumph Sc
FT'
Forward Madison Fc
1 - 1
South Georgia Tormenta FC
Netherlands
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
8 Sep  
FT'
Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 2
Excelsior
FT'
Helmond Sport
1 - 0
FC Eindhoven
FT'
Roda JC Kerkrade
2 - 1
TOP Oss
FT'
Almere City FC
1 - 0
FC Volendam
Greece
Greece - Cup
8 Sep  
FT'
Panthiraikos AO
1 - 0
AEEK SYNKA
Iceland
Iceland - 1st Deild
8 Sep  
23:00'
Thor Akureyri
? - ?
Fjoelnir
23:00'
Vikingur Olafsvik
? - ?
Magni
FT'
Thor Akureyri
1 - 7
Fjoelnir
FT'
Vikingur Olafsvik
1 - 2
Magni
Poland
Poland - 1st Liga
8 Sep  
FT'
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1 - 1
GKS Jastrzebie
FT'
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1 - 1
GKS Belchatow
Poland - 2nd Liga
8 Sep  
FT'
Gornik Leczna
2 - 1
Resovia
FT'
Olimpia Elblag
1 - 2
Znicz Pruszkow
Venezuela
Venezuela - Primera División:: clausura
8 Sep  
Canc.'
Aragua FC
? - ?
Deportivo Anzoategui
FT'
Metropolitanos FC
1 - 1
Caracas
FT'
Trujillanos FC
3 - 2
Monagas SC
FT'
Deportivo La Guaira
4 - 0
Lala FC
Japan
Japan - J. League 2
8 Sep  
FT'
Mito Hollyhock
3 - 1
Zweigen Kanazawa
FT'
Ehime FC
0 - 1
Tokushima Vortis
FT'
Fagiano Okayama
3 - 0
Kyoto Sanga FC
FT'
Tokyo Verdy
4 - 0
Renofa Yamaguchi
Japan - League Cup
8 Sep  
FT'
FC Tokyo
2 - 1
Gamba Osaka
FT'
Nagoya Grampus Eight
2 - 2
Kawasaki Frontale
FT'
Kashima Antlers
2 - 2
Urawa Red Diamonds
FT'
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 - 1
Consadole Sapporo
Peru
Peru - Primera División:: clausura
8 Sep  
FT'
Sport Huancayo
2 - 1
CD UT Cajamarca
FT'
FBC Melgar
3 - 0
Pirata FC
FT'
Sport Boys Association
2 - 1
Deportivo Municipal
FT'
Sporting Cristal
1 - 1
Academia Cantolao
Costa Rica
Costa Rica - Primera División:: apertura
8 Sep  
FT'
Deportiva San Carlos
3 - 1
Guadalupe FC
FT'
Club Sport Herediano
4 - 1
Municipal Perez Zeledon
United Arab Emirates
United Arab Emirates - League Cup:: group A
8 Sep  
FT'
Al-Nasr
0 - 2
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
CONCACAF Nations League
CONCACAF Nations League - Qualification:: group G
8 Sep  
FT'
Curacao
1 - 0
Haiti
FT'
Montserrat
2 - 1
Dominican Republic
FT'
Guadeloupe
5 - 1
Sint Maarten
CONCACAF Nations League - Copa MX:: group 7
8 Sep  
FT'
Canada
6 - 0
Cuba
FT'
El Salvador
3 - 0
Saint Lucia
Euro Women
Euro Women - World Cup
8 Sep  
AET'
Tanzania
-
Burundi
FT'
Lesotho
-
Ethiopia
FT'
Zimbabwe
-
Somalia
FT'
Equatorial Guinea
-
South Sudan
FT'
Sierra Leone
-
Liberia
Euro Women - Qualification:: group G
8 Sep  
FT'
Serbia
-
Portugal
FT'
France
-
Albania
FT'
Turkey
-
Andorra
Euro Women - Copa MX:: group 7
8 Sep  
FT'
Georgia
-
Denmark
FT'
Switzerland
-
Gibraltar
FT'
Romania
-
Malta
FT'
Armenia
-
Bosnia and Herzegovina