Italy
Serie C:: group B
10 Sep  
FT'
Modena
0 - 1
Padova
Germany
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
10 Sep  
FT'
SV Lichtenberg 47
0 - 1
FSV Optik Rathenow
International
International - Friendlies
10 Sep  
FT'
Algeria
1 - 0
Benin
FT'
Wales
1 - 0
Belarus
FT'
Jordan
2 - 4
Paraguay
FT'
Oman
1 - 0
Lebanon
International - Club Friendlies
10 Sep  
FT'
Rosenborg
7 - 0
Strindheim
International - Friendly (Under 21)
10 Sep  
FT'
France U21
3 - 1
Czech Republic U20
International - Friendly (Under 19)
10 Sep  
FT'
Hungary U19
0 - 0
Israel U19
FT'
Turkey U19
2 - 0
Austria U19
FT'
Georgia U19
2 - 1
Poland U19
FT'
Serbia U19
2 - 0
Montenegro U19
FT'
Belgium U19
2 - 2
Czech Republic U19
Denmark
Denmark - DBU Pokalen
10 Sep  
FT'
Middelfart
0 - 2
Skive
FT'
Varde
3 - 4
Thisted
FT'
Vendsyssel FF
1 - 0
Vejle Boldklub
FT'
B 1908
2 - 5
Hvidovre
FT'
FC Soenderborg
0 - 4
Viborg
Sweden
Sweden - Damallsvenskan :: Women
10 Sep  
FT'
Vaxjo DFF
1 - 0
Linkopings FC
Turkey
Turkey - Cup
10 Sep  
AET'
Kars 36 Spor
0 - 0
Pazarspor
FT'
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
0 - 2
Fatsa Belediyespor
FT'
1877 Alemdag Spor
2 - 0
Catalcaspor
FT'
Batman Petrolspor
1 - 3
Mardin Buyuksehir Basak Spor
FT'
Erzin Belediyespor
3 - 1
Kilis Bld Spor
FT'
Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
1 - 0
Serik Belediyespor
FT'
Karakopru Belediye SK
1 - 2
Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
FT'
Kemerspor 2003
2 - 0
Karaman Belediyespor
FT'
Kozan Belediyespor
0 - 3
Payasspor
FT'
Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
0 - 5
Elazig Belediyespor FK
FT'
TKI Tavsanli Linyitspor
0 - 1
Somaspor
FT'
Kocaelispor
3 - 1
Golcukspor
Ireland
Ireland - FAI Cup
10 Sep  
FT'
Waterford FC
1 - 3
Dundalk FC
Czech Republic
Czech Republic - Cup
10 Sep  
FT'
FC Hlucin
4 - 2
Vitkovice
Russia
Russia - 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
10 Sep  
FT'
Volga Ulyanovsk
0 - 1
Lada SOK
Israel
Israel - Cup
10 Sep  
FT'
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
0 - 1
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
Argentina
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana:: apertura
10 Sep  
FT'
Justo Jose de Urquiza
2 - 1
CA Defensores Unidos
Argentina - Primera Nacional:: zone B
10 Sep  
FT'
Santamarina
2 - 1
Brown de Adrogue
FT'
Atletico Rafaela
0 - 0
Quilmes
Colombia
Colombia - Primera A:: clausura
10 Sep  
FT'
Patriotas
1 - 1
La Equidad
Slovakia
Slovakia - Cup
10 Sep  
AP'
Slavia Tu Kosice
1 - 1
Zemplin Michalovce
FT'
FK Predmier
1 - 2
Liptovsky Mikulas
FT'
MSK Fomat Martin
0 - 2
Ruzomberok
FT'
PSC Pezinok
0 - 6
FK Senica
FT'
Tj Velke Lovce
0 - 7
Nitra
Venezuela
Venezuela - Primera División:: clausura
10 Sep  
FT'
Academia Puerto Cabello
1 - 1
Mineros De Guayana
FT'
Zamora FC
6 - 1
Estudiantes de Caracas
Singapore
Singapore - Sg. Premier League
10 Sep  
FT'
Brunei Dpmm FC
2 - 0
Albirex Niigata Singapore FC
Peru
Peru - Primera División:: clausura
10 Sep  
FT'
Deportivo Binacional
2 - 2
Real Garcilaso
CONCACAF Nations League
CONCACAF Nations League - EURO
10 Sep  
FT'
Antigua and Barbuda
2 - 1
Aruba
FT'
Guyana
0 - 4
Jamaica
FT'
Bahamas
2 - 1
Bonaire
FT'
Trinidad and Tobago
2 - 2
Martinique
Euro U-21 :: 2021
Euro U-21 :: 2021 - Qualification group 1
10 Sep  
FT'
Iceland U21
6 - 1
Armenia U21
FT'
Italy U21
5 - 0
Luxembourg U21
FT'
Sweden U21
1 - 3
Ireland U21
Euro U-21 :: 2021 - Qualification group 3
10 Sep  
FT'
England U21
2 - 0
Kosovo U21
Euro U-21 :: 2021 - Qualification group 4
10 Sep  
FT'
Greece U21
1 - 0
Lithuania U21
Euro U-21 :: 2021 - EURO
10 Sep  
FT'
Azerbaijan U21
0 - 3
Georgia U21
FT'
Liechtenstein U21
0 - 5
Switzerland U21
FT'
Poland U21
4 - 0
Estonia U21
FT'
Kazakhstan U21
1 - 2
Israel U21
FT'
North Macedonia U21
7 - 1
Faroe Islands U21
FT'
Ukraine U21
4 - 0
Malta U21
FT'
Finland U21
1 - 1
N.Ireland U21
FT'
Denmark U21
2 - 1
Romania U21
Euro Women
Euro Women - World Cup
10 Sep  
FT'
Guam
-
Philippines
FT'
Maldives
-
China
FT'
Chinese Taipei
-
Nepal
FT'
Kuwait
-
Australia
FT'
Cambodia
-
Bahrain
FT'
Hong Kong
-
Iran
FT'
Singapore
-
Palestine
FT'
Yemen
-
Saudi Arabia
FT'
Afghanistan
-
Bangladesh
FT'
Qatar
-
India
FT'
Mongolia
-
Tajikistan
FT'
Myanmar
-
Japan
FT'
Indonesia
-
Thailand
FT'
Malaysia
-
UAE
FT'
Sri Lanka
-
North Korea
FT'
Turkmenistan
-
South Korea
FT'
Eswatini
-
Djibouti
FT'
Malawi
-
Botswana
FT'
Mozambique
-
Mauritius
FT'
Angola
-
Gambia
FT'
Rwanda
-
Seychelles
FT'
Sudan
-
Chad
FT'
Togo
-
Comoros
FT'
Guinea-Bissau
-
Sao Tome and Principe
Euro Women - EURO
10 Sep  
FT'
Estonia
-
Netherlands
FT'
N.Ireland
-
Germany
FT'
Hungary
-
Slovakia
FT'
Latvia
-
North Macedonia
FT'
Poland
-
Austria
FT'
Slovenia
-
Israel
FT'
Russia
-
Kazakhstan
FT'
San Marino
-
Cyprus
FT'
Scotland
-
Belgium