England
National League North
11 Sep  
FT'
Spennymoor Town FC
5 - 0
Blyth Spartans
England - EFL Cup
11 Sep  
AP'
Grimsby Town
0 - 0
Macclesfield Town
International
International - Friendlies
11 Sep  
FT'
Tunisia
1 - 2
Ivory Coast
FT'
Ukraine
2 - 2
Nigeria
FT'
Ireland
3 - 1
Bulgaria
FT'
Morocco
1 - 0
Niger
FT'
Ecuador
3 - 0
Bolivia
FT'
USA
1 - 1
Uruguay
FT'
Colombia
0 - 0
Venezuela
FT'
Honduras
2 - 1
Chile
FT'
Argentina
4 - 0
Mexico
FT'
Peru
1 - 0
Brazil
International - Friendly (Under 21)
11 Sep  
FT'
Hungary U21
0 - 3
Norway U21
International - Friendly (Under 19)
11 Sep  
FT'
Netherlands U18
4 - 0
Portugal U19
Denmark
Denmark - DBU Pokalen
11 Sep  
AET'
Marstal/Rise
2 - 6
AGF
FT'
Noerresundby
0 - 8
AaB
Turkey
Turkey - Cup
11 Sep  
AET'
Agrispor 1970
3 - 3
Artvin Hopaspor
AET'
Cizrespor
1 - 1
Diyarbekirspor AS
AET'
Sile Yildizspor
1 - 2
Karacabey Belediyespor AS
AET'
Silivrispor
2 - 0
Bursa Yildirim Spor
AET'
CI Group Buca
2 - 2
Nazilli Belediyespor
FT'
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
1 - 0
Ofspor
FT'
Gorelespor
3 - 0
Yomraspor
FT'
1074 Cankirispor
5 - 2
Kastamonu Ozel Idare KOY Hizmetleri
FT'
Altindag Belediyesi SK
1 - 2
Yozgatspor 1959 FK
FT'
Cankaya FK
1 - 4
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
FT'
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
0 - 1
Osmaniyespor
FT'
Tokatspor
0 - 2
Erbaaspor
FT'
Bayrampasaspor
4 - 1
Bigaspor
FT'
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
1 - 0
Halide Edip Adivarspor
FT'
Duzcespor
0 - 2
Darica Genclerbirligi
FT'
Maltepespor
1 - 3
Esenler Erokspor
FT'
Manisaspor
1 - 2
Turgutluspor
FT'
Fethiyespor
3 - 2
Kizilcabolukspor
Russia
Russia - 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
11 Sep  
FT'
FC Chelyabinsk
1 - 0
Akron Tolyatti
FT'
Zenit Izhevsk
1 - 0
Ural II
FT'
Lada Tolyatti
0 - 3
NoSta
FT'
Tyumen
2 - 2
FC Ufa II
FT'
KamAZ
1 - 0
Zvezda Perm
Estonia
Estonia - Cup
11 Sep  
AET'
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve II
1 - 1
JK Tallinna Kalev III
Argentina
Argentina - Copa Argentina
11 Sep  
AP'
Colon
1 - 1
Atletico Tucuman
Argentina - Federal A:: zone A
11 Sep  
FT'
CA Chaco For Ever
2 - 2
Boca Unidos
Brazil
Brazil - Serie B
11 Sep  
FT'
CRB
3 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas RS
FT'
America MG
2 - 1
Criciuma
Brazil - Serie A
11 Sep  
FT'
Palmeiras
3 - 0
Fluminense FC RJ
Paraguay
Paraguay - Cup
11 Sep  
AP'
Club 2 De Mayo De Pedro Juan Caballero
1 - 1
Guairena Fc
FT'
Luqueno
2 - 0
Nacional Asuncion
USA
USA - United Soccer League
11 Sep  
FT'
Reno 1868 FC
5 - 0
Tacoma Defiance
USA - USL League One
11 Sep  
FT'
North Texas Sc
4 - 0
Richmond Kickers
Algeria
Algeria - Ligue 1
11 Sep  
FT'
AS Ain Mlila
2 - 1
MC Oran
Wales
Wales - Premier League
11 Sep  
FT'
Connah's Quay
1 - 0
Cefn Druids AFC
FT'
TNS
2 - 1
Newtown
Slovakia
Slovakia - Cup
11 Sep  
21:00'
FK Rakytovce
? - ?
FK Pohronie
AP'
FK Kolarovo
0 - 0
FK Marcelova
AP'
Fk Kechnec
1 - 1
Tj Mladost Kalsa
AP'
MFK Vranov Nad Topou
1 - 1
Partizan Bardejov
AP'
Tj Spartak Vysoka Nad Kysucou
0 - 0
FK Puchov
FT'
Fk Salkova
1 - 5
Trencin
FT'
Tatran Presov
0 - 2
FK Poprad
FT'
FK Dunajska Luzna
7 - 0
FK Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves
FT'
Fc Pata
1 - 2
FC Petrzalka 1898
FT'
Msk Spisske Podhradie
1 - 0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT'
OFK Agrifop Stakcin
2 - 5
MSK Spartak Medzilaborce
FT'
OSFK Sarisske Michalany
0 - 2
Kosice
FT'
Sk Bela
0 - 10
SKF Sered
FT'
TJ Tatran Krasno Nad Kysucou
0 - 4
Spartak Trnava
FT'
Tj Druzstevnik Besenov
2 - 0
FK Slovan Levice
FT'
Tj Druzstevnik Jacovce
2 - 0
Mfk Aleksince
FT'
Tj Druzstevnik Radimov
1 - 0
TJ Slavoj Boleraz
FT'
Fk Strecno
1 - 10
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FT'
Futbalovy Klub Bestrent Horna Krupa
2 - 4
Skalica
Postp.'
Sk Novohrad Lucenec
? - ?
Komarno
Costa Rica
Costa Rica - Primera División:: apertura
11 Sep  
FT'
Club Sport Herediano
0 - 0
La U Universitarios
Vietnam
Vietnam - V-League
11 Sep  
FT'
Ha Noi FC
6 - 1
Nam Dinh
CONCACAF Nations League
CONCACAF Nations League - EURO
11 Sep  
FT'
Cuba
0 - 1
Canada
FT'
Haiti
1 - 1
Curacao
FT'
Montserrat
1 - 1
Saint Lucia
FT'
Dominican Republic
1 - 0
El Salvador
FT'
Turks and Caicos Islands
0 - 3
Guadeloupe
FT'
Puerto Rico
0 - 5
Guatemala
UEFA Women's Champions League
UEFA Women's Champions League - Play-off
11 Sep  
FT'
VDV Ryazan
0 - 9
Olympique Lyonnais
FT'
FC Minsk
1 - 0
FC Zuerich Frauen
FT'
Chertanovo Moscow
0 - 1
Glasgow City
FT'
KF Vllaznia
0 - 1
Fortuna Hjoerring
FT'
Mitrovica
0 - 10
VfL Wolfsburg
FT'
Kopparbergs/Goeteborg
1 - 2
Bayern Munich
Euro U-21 :: 2021
Euro U-21 :: 2021 - Qualification group 7
11 Sep  
FT'
Belarus U21
0 - 2
Portugal U21
FT'
Netherlands U21
5 - 1
Cyprus U21
Euro U-21 :: 2021 - Qualification group 9
11 Sep  
FT'
Belgium U21
0 - 0
Bosnia and Herzegovina U21
FT'
Wales U21
1 - 5
Germany U21
Euro U-21 :: 2021 - Qualification group 4
11 Sep  
FT'
Croatia U21
1 - 2
Scotland U21
Euro U-21 :: 2021 - EURO
11 Sep  
FT'
Serbia U21
1 - 1
Latvia U21
FT'
Bulgaria U21
0 - 0
Russia U21
FT'
Spain U21
2 - 0
Montenegro U21
Euro Women
Euro Women - World Cup
11 Sep  
FT'
Namibia
-
Eritrea
Euro Women - EURO
11 Sep  
FT'
Luxembourg
-
Serbia
FT'
France
-
Andorra
FT'
England
-
Kosovo
FT'
Lithuania
-
Portugal
FT'
Montenegro
-
Czech Republic
FT'
Albania
-
Iceland
FT'
Moldova
-
Turkey