England
Championship
14 Sep  
FT'
Derby County
1 - 1
Cardiff City
FT'
Fulham
1 - 1
West Bromwich Albion
FT'
Blackburn Rovers
2 - 0
Millwall
FT'
Charlton Athletic
0 - 1
Birmingham City
FT'
Hull City
2 - 2
Wigan Athletic
FT'
Middlesbrough
1 - 0
Reading
FT'
Preston North End
2 - 0
Brentford
FT'
Queens Park Rangers
3 - 2
Luton Town
FT'
Stoke City
1 - 2
Bristol City
FT'
Swansea City
0 - 1
Nottingham Forest
England - League 1
14 Sep  
Canc.'
Bury
? - ?
Portsmouth
FT'
AFC Wimbledon
1 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
FT'
Accrington Stanley
1 - 3
Sunderland
FT'
Blackpool
0 - 3
Milton Keynes Dons
FT'
Burton Albion
0 - 0
Coventry City
FT'
Gillingham
2 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
FT'
Ipswich Town
0 - 0
Doncaster Rovers
FT'
Lincoln City
0 - 1
Bristol Rovers
FT'
Oxford United
3 - 0
Tranmere Rovers
FT'
Peterborough United
6 - 0
Rochdale
FT'
Rotherham United
6 - 1
Bolton Wanderers
FT'
Southend United
3 - 3
Fleetwood Town
England - League 2
14 Sep  
FT'
Crawley Town
1 - 0
Mansfield Town
FT'
Crewe Alexandra
2 - 3
Cambridge United
FT'
Exeter City
2 - 2
Leyton Orient
FT'
Forest Green Rovers
1 - 0
Colchester United
FT'
Northampton Town
2 - 0
Newport County
FT'
Oldham Athletic
2 - 2
Grimsby Town
FT'
Port Vale
1 - 0
Plymouth Argyle
FT'
Salford City
0 - 2
Cheltenham Town
FT'
Scunthorpe United
3 - 0
Morecambe
FT'
Stevenage
2 - 3
Carlisle United
FT'
Swindon Town
3 - 0
Macclesfield Town
FT'
Walsall
0 - 1
Bradford City
England - National League
14 Sep  
FT'
Barnet
1 - 0
Maidenhead United
FT'
Barrow
3 - 0
Solihull Moors
FT'
Chesterfield
1 - 0
Torquay United
FT'
Dagenham & Redbridge
3 - 1
Hartlepool United
FT'
Dover Athletic
1 - 1
Chorley
FT'
Eastleigh
1 - 1
Bromley
FT'
Harrogate Town
0 - 0
Boreham Wood
FT'
Notts County
1 - 0
FC Halifax Town
FT'
Stockport County
1 - 2
Aldershot Town
FT'
Woking
2 - 2
Ebbsfleet United
FT'
Yeovil Town
3 - 2
AFC Fylde
FT'
Wrexham
1 - 1
Sutton United
England - National League North
14 Sep  
FT'
Bradford PA
1 - 1
Spennymoor Town FC
FT'
Curzon
0 - 4
Brackley Town
FT'
Darlington
0 - 2
York City
FT'
Gateshead
3 - 0
Boston United
FT'
Guiseley
3 - 0
Hereford
FT'
Kettering Town
2 - 1
Alfreton Town
FT'
Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 0
Altrincham
FT'
King's Lynn Town
2 - 2
Gloucester City
FT'
Leamington
0 - 3
Farsley Celtic
FT'
Southport
2 - 0
Blyth Spartans
FT'
Telford
1 - 3
Chester FC
England - National League South
14 Sep  
FT'
Bath City
2 - 2
Eastbourne Borough
FT'
Chelmsford
3 - 3
Chippenham Town
FT'
Concord Rangers
0 - 2
Dartford
FT'
Dorking Wanderers
3 - 1
Maidstone United
FT'
Dulwich Hamlet
2 - 3
Hungerford Town
FT'
Havant and Waterlooville
1 - 3
Braintree Town
FT'
Oxford City
2 - 2
Billericay
FT'
Slough Town
3 - 1
Hampton & Richmond
FT'
St.Albans
1 - 4
Weymouth
FT'
Tonbridge Angels
0 - 2
Hemel Hempstead
FT'
Welling United
1 - 2
Wealdstone
England - Premier League
14 Sep  
FT'
Liverpool
3 - 1
Newcastle United
FT'
Brighton & Hove Albion
1 - 1
Burnley
FT'
Manchester United
1 - 0
Leicester City
FT'
Sheffield United
0 - 1
Southampton
FT'
Tottenham Hotspur
4 - 0
Crystal Palace
FT'
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2 - 5
Chelsea
FT'
Norwich City
3 - 2
Manchester City
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group B
14 Sep  
FT'
Portsmouth
3 - 1
Norwich City Academy
Italy
Italy - Serie B
14 Sep  
FT'
Pordenone Calcio
1 - 0
Spezia
FT'
Cittadella
2 - 0
Trapani
FT'
Ascoli
2 - 0
Livorno
FT'
Perugia
0 - 0
SS Juve Stabia
FT'
Virtus Entella
1 - 0
Frosinone
FT'
Venezia
0 - 2
Chievo
Italy - Serie A
14 Sep  
FT'
Fiorentina
0 - 0
Juventus
FT'
Napoli
2 - 0
Sampdoria
Spain
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
14 Sep  
FT'
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 0
Racing Santander
FT'
CD Mirandes
1 - 1
Malaga
FT'
Numancia
1 - 0
SD Huesca
FT'
Las Palmas
0 - 3
Almeria
Spain - Segunda B:: group II
14 Sep  
FT'
SD Amorebieta
1 - 0
Osasuna B
FT'
Arenas Getxo
0 - 3
Real Valladolid B
FT'
Athletic Bilbao B
4 - 0
Salamanca CF UDS
FT'
Guijuelo
1 - 0
Alaves B
FT'
SD Leioa
1 - 3
Barakaldo
Spain - Segunda B:: group III
14 Sep  
FT'
Valencia B
0 - 0
La Nucia
FT'
Barcelona B
2 - 2
AE Prat
FT'
Llagostera
0 - 3
Villarreal B
Spain - LaLiga Santander
14 Sep  
FT'
Mallorca
0 - 0
Athletic Bilbao
FT'
Real Madrid
3 - 2
Levante
FT'
Leganes
0 - 3
Villarreal
FT'
Real Sociedad
2 - 0
Atletico Madrid
Spain - Federal A:: zone B
14 Sep  
FT'
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
1 - 1
Logrono
FT'
Real Betis Femenino
3 - 4
Deportivo La Coruna
FT'
CD Tacon
3 - 0
Huelva
Germany
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
14 Sep  
FT'
Hamburger SV II
0 - 1
Werder Bremen II
FT'
Heider SV
0 - 1
TSV Havelse
FT'
BSV SW Rehden
1 - 0
Luebeck
FT'
Wolfsburg II
1 - 1
SSV Jeddeloh II
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
14 Sep  
FT'
FC-Astoria Walldorf
3 - 1
SSV Ulm 1846
FT'
1. FC Saarbrucken
0 - 2
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
FT'
FK 03 Pirmasens
1 - 3
SV 07 Elversberg
FT'
FSV Frankfurt 1899
0 - 4
VfR Aalen
FT'
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
0 - 1
FC 08 Homburg-Saar
FT'
TSG Balingen
1 - 2
Freiburg II
FT'
TSV Steinbach 1921
1 - 0
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
FT'
TUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
1 - 4
Bahlinger SC
Germany - Bundesliga
14 Sep  
FT'
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1 - 1
Wolfsburg
FT'
1. FC Köln
0 - 1
Borussia Mönchengladbach
FT'
1. FC Union Berlin
1 - 2
Werder Bremen
FT'
Mainz 05
2 - 1
Hertha BSC
FT'
Borussia Dortmund
4 - 0
Bayer Leverkusen
FT'
Augsburg
2 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT'
RasenBallsport Leipzig
1 - 1
FC Bayern München
Germany - 3rd Liga
14 Sep  
FT'
1. FC Magdeburg
1 - 1
MSV Duisburg
FT'
FSV Zwickau
1 - 2
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
FT'
Preußen Münster
2 - 3
Viktoria Koeln 1904
FT'
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
2 - 2
FC Bayern München II
FT'
SV Meppen
6 - 1
1. FC Kaiserslautern
FT'
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
1 - 2
FC Würzburger Kickers
FT'
TSV 1860 München
3 - 1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
14 Sep  
FT'
Augsburg II
2 - 1
TSV Rain AM Lech
FT'
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
0 - 3
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FT'
FC Memmingen
2 - 1
SV Heimstetten
FT'
FV Illertissen
2 - 0
Burghausen
FT'
SV Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen
0 - 1
VfB Eichstatt
FT'
SpVgg Bayreuth
2 - 2
TSV Aubstadt
FT'
TSV Buchbach
3 - 2
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
FT'
VfR Garching
2 - 2
SV Schalding-Heining
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
14 Sep  
FT'
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2 - 2
Berliner AK 07
FT'
VfB Auerbach 1906
5 - 2
FSV Optik Rathenow
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
14 Sep  
FT'
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
3 - 0
Holstein Kiel
FT'
Hannover 96
0 - 2
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
FT'
SSV Jahn Regensburg
2 - 3
VfB Stuttgart
Germany - Regionalliga West
14 Sep  
FT'
SC Verl
5 - 3
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
FT'
SV Lippstadt 08
2 - 4
ROT Weiss Essen
FT'
VfB Homberg
2 - 4
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FT'
Oberhausen
5 - 1
Wuppertal
FT'
FC Koeln II
0 - 3
Borussia Dortmund II
FT'
Bonner SC
0 - 3
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
FT'
TUS Haltern
1 - 5
SV Rodinghausen
Germany - Bundesliga :: Women
14 Sep  
FT'
1 FC Cologne
1 - 2
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71
France
France - Ligue 1
14 Sep  
FT'
Lille
2 - 1
Angers
FT'
Amiens
2 - 2
Lyon
FT'
Paris Saint-Germain
1 - 0
Strasbourg
France - Ligue 2
14 Sep  
FT'
AC Ajaccio
0 - 0
Orleans
FT'
Le Havre
0 - 0
Paris FC
FT'
Niort
0 - 1
Grenoble
FT'
Guingamp
1 - 1
Nancy
FT'
Troyes
2 - 1
Caen
FT'
Chambly
1 - 4
Auxerre
FT'
Sochaux
0 - 0
Valenciennes
FT'
Rodez
4 - 1
Le Mans
FT'
Clermont Foot
0 - 2
Lorient
France - National
14 Sep  
FT'
FC Bastia Borgo
3 - 2
Cholet
FT'
Villefranche Beaujolais
2 - 1
SC Toulon
FT'
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
0 - 2
Boulogne
FT'
Pau
2 - 1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
FT'
Avranches
2 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
FT'
Concarneau
0 - 0
Quevilly
FT'
Creteil
3 - 1
AS Beziers
FT'
Dunkerque
0 - 1
GFC Ajaccio
France - Federal A:: zone B
14 Sep  
FT'
Bordeaux
1 - 0
Montpellier
FT'
Guingamp
1 - 3
ASJ Soyaux
FT'
Marseille
0 - 3
Reims
Belgium
Belgium - First Division A
14 Sep  
FT'
Sporting Charleroi
2 - 1
Genk
FT'
Oostende
1 - 4
Standard Liege
Belgium - First Division B:: 1st stage
14 Sep  
FT'
Lokeren
1 - 1
Westerlo
FT'
Union St.-Gilloise
1 - 1
OH Leuven
Portugal
Portugal - Primeira Liga
14 Sep  
FT'
Vitoria de Setubal
1 - 0
SC Braga
FT'
Famalicao
4 - 2
Pacos de Ferreira
Portugal - Segunda Liga
14 Sep  
FT'
Benfica B
0 - 0
Academico Viseu
FT'
Estoril
2 - 1
FC Porto B
FT'
Varzim
2 - 1
CD Cova da Piedade
Scotland
Scotland - Premiership
14 Sep  
FT'
Hamilton Academical
0 - 1
Celtic
FT'
Aberdeen
1 - 1
St. Johnstone
FT'
Hearts
2 - 3
Motherwell
FT'
Kilmarnock
2 - 0
Hibernian
FT'
Rangers
3 - 1
Livingston
FT'
Ross County
2 - 1
St. Mirren
Scotland - Championship
14 Sep  
FT'
Arbroath
1 - 1
Partick Thistle
FT'
Ayr United
2 - 0
Dundee United
FT'
Dundee FC
2 - 1
Alloa Athletic
FT'
Dunfermline Athletic
0 - 1
Inverness CT
FT'
Queen of South
1 - 0
Greenock Morton
Scotland - League 1
14 Sep  
FT'
Clyde
6 - 1
Stranraer
FT'
Dumbarton
0 - 1
Airdrieonians
FT'
Falkirk
3 - 0
Forfar Athletic
FT'
Montrose
1 - 3
East Fife
FT'
Raith Rovers
4 - 0
Peterhead
Scotland - League 2
14 Sep  
FT'
Brechin City
2 - 4
Cove Rangers
FT'
Edinburgh City
4 - 0
Annan Athletic
FT'
Queen's Park
1 - 1
Albion Rovers
FT'
Stenhousemuir
0 - 3
Cowdenbeath
FT'
Stirling Albion
1 - 0
Elgin City
Denmark
Denmark - 1st Division
14 Sep  
FT'
Skive
2 - 2
Fredericia
FT'
BK Fremad Amager
1 - 2
Viborg FF
Denmark - Superliga
14 Sep  
FT'
SonderjyskE
0 - 0
AC Horsens
Denmark - 2nd Division:: group 1
14 Sep  
FT'
HIK Hellerup
0 - 0
Slagelse BI
FT'
Vanloese IF
1 - 0
BK Avarta
FT'
FA 2000
3 - 1
Hilleroed Fodbold
FT'
B 93 Kopenhagen
0 - 0
Skovshoved IF
FT'
Broenshoej BK
2 - 1
FC Helsingoer
Denmark - 2nd Division:: group 2
14 Sep  
FT'
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
0 - 2
Naesby BK
FT'
Aarhus Fremad
2 - 0
Middelfart BK
FT'
Brabrand
4 - 4
AB
FT'
Dalum IF
3 - 3
Ringkobing IF
Denmark - 3F Ligaen :: Women
14 Sep  
FT'
Farum BK
5 - 0
KoldingQ
FT'
Odense Q
1 - 1
VSK Aarhus
Sweden
Sweden - Superettan
14 Sep  
FT'
GAIS
1 - 1
Halmstads BK
FT'
Oergryte IS
0 - 1
Trelleborgs FF
FT'
Oesters IF
0 - 2
Joenkoepings Soedra
FT'
Syrianska
0 - 3
IK Frej Taeby
Sweden - Allsvenskan
14 Sep  
FT'
Sirius
2 - 0
Falkenbergs FF
FT'
Oerebro
0 - 0
GIF Sundsvall
FT'
Oestersunds FK
1 - 2
Kalmar FF
Sweden - Damallsvenskan :: Women
14 Sep  
FT'
Kristianstads DFF
5 - 0
Kungsbacka Dff
Austria
Austria - Erste Liga
14 Sep  
FT'
Floridsdorfer AC
1 - 1
SV Lafnitz
FT'
SK Austria Klagenfurt
3 - 3
Austria Lustenau
FT'
SV Horn
5 - 1
Kapfenberger SV
FT'
Austria Wien (A)
0 - 0
Ried
FT'
FC Wacker Innsbruck
2 - 0
Grazer AK
FT'
Dornbirn
2 - 2
FC Liefering
Austria - Bundesliga
14 Sep  
FT'
Salzburg
7 - 2
Hartberg
FT'
Sturm Graz
0 - 2
LASK
FT'
Mattersburg
0 - 2
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Turkey
Turkey - Super Lig
14 Sep  
FT'
Galatasaray
1 - 0
Kasimpasa
FT'
Istanbul Basaksehir
1 - 1
Sivasspor
Turkey - 1st Lig
14 Sep  
FT'
Keciorengucu
1 - 0
Erzurum BB
FT'
Altinordu Fk
4 - 1
Eskisehirspor
FT'
Boluspor
0 - 2
Altay Izmir
Ireland
Ireland - Airtricity League
14 Sep  
FT'
Bohemian FC
1 - 2
Waterford FC
FT'
St. Patrick's Athletic
0 - 0
University College Dublin
FT'
Sligo Rovers
3 - 1
Finn Harps
Postp.'
Derry City
? - ?
Cork City
Postp.'
Dundalk FC
? - ?
Shamrock Rovers
Ireland - 1st Division
14 Sep  
FT'
Cabinteely FC
3 - 1
Athlone Town
FT'
Drogheda United
1 - 3
Shelbourne FC
FT'
Galway United FC
7 - 1
Cobh Ramblers
FT'
Limerick
4 - 1
Wexford
Luxembourg
Luxembourg - National Division
14 Sep  
FT'
US Hostert
1 - 0
F91 Dudelange
Czech Republic
Czech Republic - 1st League
14 Sep  
FT'
Slovan Liberec
1 - 1
Teplice
FT'
Mlada Boleslav
6 - 0
Pribram
Czech Republic - 2nd league
14 Sep  
FT'
FC Zbrojovka Brno
2 - 0
SK Lisen
FT'
Pardubice
3 - 1
Dukla Praha
FT'
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
1 - 2
Trinec
FT'
SK Prostejov
3 - 2
FK Varnsdorf
Russia
Russia - 2nd Division:: west
14 Sep  
FT'
Zenit St. Petersburg II
1 - 0
Rodina
FT'
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
0 - 1
Olimp Khimki
FT'
Murom
3 - 0
Pskov 747
Russia - 2nd Division:: center
14 Sep  
FT'
Kaluga
1 - 1
Dinamo Briansk
FT'
Khimik-Arsenal
1 - 2
Sokol Saratov
FT'
Kvant Obninsk
0 - 2
Saturn Ramenskoye
FT'
Strogino
1 - 0
FC Rotor Volgograd II
FT'
FC Ryazan
2 - 3
Ararat Moscow
FT'
Metalurg Lypetsk
2 - 0
Salyut Belgorod
Russia - 2nd Division:: south
14 Sep  
FT'
Spartak Vladikavkaz
1 - 1
Legion Dinamo
FT'
FK Makhachkala
2 - 2
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FT'
Dinamo Stavropol
1 - 3
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FT'
Inter Cherkessk
2 - 2
Spartak Nalchik
FT'
Mashuk-KMV
1 - 0
Krasnodar 3
FT'
Druzhba
2 - 3
SKA Rostov
FT'
FC Volgar
2 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT'
Urozhay
1 - 0
Biolog Novokubansk
Russia - 1st Division
14 Sep  
FT'
FC Luch Vladivostok
0 - 0
FC Nizhny Novgorod
FT'
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2 - 2
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FT'
Tom Tomsk
2 - 2
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FT'
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2 - 2
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT'
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
3 - 1
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
FT'
FC Avangard Kursk
2 - 2
Mordovya
FT'
FC Rotor Volgograd
2 - 0
FC Fakel Voronezh
FT'
FC Khimki
1 - 0
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FT'
Torpedo Moscow
2 - 1
FC Krasnodar-2
Russia - Premier League
14 Sep  
FT'
Zenit St. Petersburg
3 - 1
FC Arsenal Tula
FT'
FC Spartak Moscow
1 - 2
Ural
FT'
PFC Sochi
0 - 1
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
Romania
Romania - Liga I
14 Sep  
FT'
CFR Cluj
5 - 0
FC Voluntari
FT'
FC Chindia Targoviste
0 - 0
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
Bulgaria
Bulgaria - First Professional League:: 1. stage
14 Sep  
FT'
FC Arda Kardzhali
2 - 1
Pofc Botev Vratsa
FT'
PFK Botev Plovdiv
0 - 1
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Belarus
Belarus - Premier
14 Sep  
AAW'
Dnyapro Mogilev
3 - 0
FC Torpedo Minsk
FT'
Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 0
Neman Grodno
FT'
Dinamo Brest
3 - 0
FC Minsk
Latvia
Latvia - Virsliga
14 Sep  
FT'
Ventspils
1 - 1
FK Jelgava
FT'
BFC Daugavpils
2 - 2
Valmiera FK
FT'
Riga FC
5 - 0
FS Metta/LU
Estonia
Estonia - Premium liiga
14 Sep  
FT'
FC Kuressaare
0 - 3
Paide Linnameeskond
FT'
FCI Levadia
1 - 1
Tulevik Viljandi
FT'
Nomme JK Kalju
2 - 2
Narva Trans
Israel
Israel - Ligat HaAl
14 Sep  
FT'
Maccabi Haifa FC
2 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
FT'
Hapoel Hadera
4 - 0
Hapoel Raanana FC
FT'
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
1 - 1
Sektzia Ness Ziona FC
Argentina
Argentina - Primera Division
14 Sep  
FT'
Arsenal Sarandi
4 - 1
Union
Brazil
Brazil - Serie B
14 Sep  
FT'
Botafogo FC SP
1 - 0
Sao Bento
FT'
Oeste FC
3 - 0
Operario Fec PR
FT'
Atletico GO
1 - 1
CA Bragantino SP
FT'
Londrina EC PR
2 - 1
Coritiba
Chile
Chile - Primera División
14 Sep  
FT'
Huachipato
2 - 0
Curico Unido
FT'
Palestino
2 - 0
Coquimbo Unido
Colombia
Colombia - Primera A:: clausura
14 Sep  
FT'
Atlético Bucaramanga
2 - 0
Rionegro Aguilas
Paraguay
Paraguay - Division Profesional:: clausura
14 Sep  
FT'
General Diaz
3 - 0
Luqueno
FT'
Club River Plate
1 - 0
Deportivo Santani
Mexico
Mexico - Liga MX:: apertura
14 Sep  
FT'
Puebla FC
1 - 3
Atletico San Luis
FT'
Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
0 - 0
Cruz Azul
FT'
Xolos de Tijuana
1 - 1
Tigres UANL
USA
USA - United Soccer League
14 Sep  
FT'
New York Red Bulls II
2 - 0
Charlotte Independence
FT'
Loudoun United Fc
1 - 2
Memphis 901 Fc
FT'
Birmingham Legion Fc
0 - 2
Saint Louis FC
USA - Major League Soccer
14 Sep  
FT'
New York City FC
2 - 1
San Jose Earthquakes
USA - National Women's Soccer League
14 Sep  
FT'
Houston Dash
2 - 1
Utah Royals
USA - USL League One
14 Sep  
FT'
Toronto FC II
3 - 2
Orlando City B
FT'
Greenville Triumph Sc
4 - 0
FC Tucson
China
China - Super League
14 Sep  
FT'
Guangzhou R&&F F.C
2 - 1
Tianjin Tianhai
FT'
Henan Jianye
4 - 1
Hebei CFFC
China - League 1
14 Sep  
FT'
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
3 - 2
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC
FT'
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou FC
1 - 1
Nantong Zhiyun FC
FT'
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
2 - 3
Zhejiang Greentown FC
FT'
Guangdong Southern Tigers FC
0 - 1
Shaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC
FT'
Guizhou Hengfeng FC
1 - 2
Sichuan Longfor FC
FT'
Liaoning Hongyun
1 - 2
Changchun Yatai
FT'
Qingdao Huanghai FC
1 - 0
Meizhou Hakka FC
FT'
Shanghai Shenxin
1 - 2
Beijing Sport University FC
Thailand
Thailand - Premier League
14 Sep  
FT'
Ratchaburi FC
2 - 0
Chonburi
FT'
Port FC
3 - 0
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
FT'
Muang Thong United
3 - 1
Buriram United
FT'
Samut Prakan City
1 - 1
Bangkok United
Georgia
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
14 Sep  
FT'
Dila Gori
0 - 0
FC Rustavi
FT'
FC Dinamo Batumi
2 - 1
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
Indonesia
Indonesia - GO-JEK Liga 1
14 Sep  
FT'
Madura United
2 - 2
Barito Putera
FT'
TIRA-Persikabo
1 - 1
Persib Bandung
Netherlands
Netherlands - Eredivisie
14 Sep  
FT'
AZ Alkmaar
5 - 1
Sparta Rotterdam
FT'
Ajax Amsterdam
4 - 1
SC Heerenveen
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
14 Sep  
FT'
De Graafschap
3 - 2
Jong Ajax
FT'
FC Den Bosch
2 - 2
NEC Nijmegen
FT'
FC Eindhoven
1 - 1
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT'
FC Volendam
1 - 1
FC Dordrecht
FT'
Jong PSV
3 - 2
Jong AZ Alkmaar
FT'
MVV Maastricht
1 - 2
Telstar
FT'
NAC Breda
0 - 0
Jong FC Utrecht
FT'
Excelsior
4 - 2
Almere City FC
FT'
Cambuur
5 - 1
Helmond Sport
Norway
Norway - Eliteserien
14 Sep  
FT'
Rosenborg BK
3 - 1
Lillestroem
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
14 Sep  
FT'
Kongsvinger
1 - 1
Aalesund
Finland
Finland - Ykkonen
14 Sep  
FT'
AC Kajaani
4 - 5
FC KTP
FT'
AC Oulu
0 - 0
TPS
FT'
EIF
1 - 0
TPV Tampere
FT'
FF Jaro
1 - 3
Haka
FT'
MYPA
3 - 2
Musan Salama
Finland - Federal A:: zone B
14 Sep  
FT'
FC Lahti
3 - 0
RoPS
Greece
Greece - Super League
14 Sep  
FT'
Atromitos
2 - 3
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
FT'
OFI Crete
3 - 1
Panetolikos
Greece - Cup
14 Sep  
AET'
Elassona
0 - 1
Aspropyrgos Enosis
AET'
Panthiraikos AO
0 - 0
OF Ierapetra
AET'
Thinaliakos
0 - 1
Kavala
FT'
AE Pellanas Kastoreiou
0 - 2
Ialysos
FT'
Aetos Orfanou
2 - 1
Thesprotos FC
FT'
Episkopi Rethymno
1 - 2
Trikala
FT'
PAE Veria NFC 2019
2 - 0
Diagoras Rodos
FT'
Pandramaikos
0 - 3
Ionikos
FT'
Panserraikos FC
2 - 0
PO Triglia
FT'
Xenofon Krestena
1 - 2
Egaleo
Wales
Wales - Premier League
14 Sep  
FT'
Connah's Quay
4 - 1
Aberystwyth
FT'
Airbus UK Broughton
0 - 1
Barry Town
FT'
Caernarfon
3 - 2
Penybont
FT'
Cardiff Met University
1 - 1
TNS
FT'
Cefn Druids AFC
3 - 3
Carmarthen
FT'
Newtown
1 - 0
Bala Town
Northern Ireland
Northern Ireland - Premiership
14 Sep  
FT'
Institute
1 - 4
Larne
FT'
Ballymena United
1 - 1
Coleraine
FT'
Crusaders
3 - 2
Glenavon
FT'
Dungannon Swifts
0 - 4
Cliftonville
FT'
Linfield
1 - 0
Glentoran
FT'
Warrenpoint Town
0 - 3
Carrick Rangers
Cyprus
Cyprus - 1st League
14 Sep  
FT'
APOEL Nicosia
3 - 0
AEL Limassol
Iceland
Iceland - 1st Deild
14 Sep  
FT'
Afturelding
0 - 1
Vikingur Olafsvik
FT'
Fjoelnir
1 - 1
Leiknir Reykjavik
FT'
Fram Reykjavik
3 - 0
Thor Akureyri
FT'
Haukar
3 - 1
Keflavik
FT'
Magni
3 - 1
Throttur Reykjavik
FT'
Njardvik
1 - 2
Grotta
Slovakia
Slovakia - Fortuna League
14 Sep  
FT'
FK Pohronie
0 - 3
Nitra
Ukraine
Ukraine - Premier League
14 Sep  
FT'
Oleksandriya
2 - 0
SC Dnipro-1
FT'
Karpaty Lviv
2 - 1
Vorskla Poltava
FT'
Shakhtar Donetsk
4 - 3
Zorya Luhansk
Poland
Poland - 1st Liga
14 Sep  
FT'
Chojnice
3 - 0
GKS Belchatow
FT'
Odra Opole
1 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FT'
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
1 - 0
Stal Mielec
FT'
Radomiak Radom
2 - 1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT'
GKS Tychy
2 - 1
Wigry Suwalki
FT'
Puszcza Niepolomice
0 - 1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
Postp.'
GKS Belchatow
? - ?
MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
Poland - 2nd Liga
14 Sep  
FT'
Elana Torun
2 - 4
Lech Poznan ll
FT'
Stal Rzeszow
2 - 1
Stal Stalowa Wola
FT'
Resovia
2 - 0
SKRA Czestochowa
FT'
Bytovia Bytow
1 - 0
Blekitni Stargard
FT'
GKS Katowice
3 - 1
KS Legionovia Legionowo
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14 Sep  
FT'
Jagiellonia Bialystok
0 - 0
Legia Warszawa
FT'
Rakow Czestochowa
2 - 0
MZKS Arka Gdynia
FT'
KS Lechia Gdansk
2 - 1
Lech Poznan
Hungary
Hungary - OTP BANK Liga
14 Sep  
FT'
Budapest Honved
0 - 1
Fehervar FC
FT'
Diosgyori VTK
1 - 0
Zalaegerszeg TE
FT'
Kisvarda FC
1 - 2
Mezokovesd SE
FT'
Puskas FC Academy
2 - 0
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
FT'
Ujpest FC
3 - 2
Debrecen
Hungary - U19 league
14 Sep  
15:00'
Illes Akademia U19
? - ?
Gyori U19
15:00'
MTK Budapest U19
? - ?
Ferencvaros U19
FT'
Debrecen U19
1 - 4
Vasas U19
FT'
Puskas Akademia U19
1 - 1
Honved U19
Lithuania
Lithuania - A Lyga
14 Sep  
AAW'
Stumbras Kaunas
0 - 3
FK Riteriai
FT'
FK Palanga
2 - 3
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
14 Sep  
FT'
FK Radnik Bijeljina
1 - 0
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
FT'
Celik Zenica
1 - 0
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FT'
Velez Mostar
1 - 1
FK Zeljeznicar
Montenegro
Montenegro - Telekom 1st CFL
14 Sep  
FT'
FK Iskra
0 - 2
Kom
FT'
Grbalj Radanovici
0 - 0
Zeta
FT'
OFK Titograd
2 - 1
Buducnost Podgorica
FT'
Rudar Pljevlja
2 - 1
FK Podgorica
FT'
Sutjeska
3 - 0
Petrovac
Ecuador
Ecuador - Serie A
14 Sep  
FT'
Deportivo Cuenca
2 - 1
CD Olmedo
Japan
Japan - J. League
14 Sep  
FT'
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 3
Vegalta Sendai
FT'
Oita Trinita
2 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
FT'
Gamba Osaka
1 - 0
Sagan Tosu
FT'
Kashima Antlers
2 - 0
FC Tokyo
FT'
Kawasaki Frontale
2 - 0
Jubilo Iwata
FT'
Vissel Kobe
2 - 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
FT'
Yokohama F.Marinos
3 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Japan - J. League 2
14 Sep  
FT'
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
2 - 1
Mito Hollyhock
FT'
Ventforet Kofu
1 - 1
Kashiwa Reysol
FT'
Zweigen Kanazawa
2 - 2
FC Ryukyu
FT'
Fagiano Okayama
2 - 0
FC Gifu
FT'
Kyoto Sanga FC
2 - 0
FC Machida Zelvia
FT'
Albirex Niigata
1 - 1
Tokyo Verdy
FT'
Renofa Yamaguchi
2 - 1
Ehime FC
FT'
Tochigi SC
0 - 1
Avispa Fukuoka
FT'
Tokushima Vortis
1 - 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
Singapore
Singapore - Sg. Premier League
14 Sep  
FT'
Tampines Rovers FC
3 - 3
Balestier Khalsa FC
FT'
Brunei Dpmm FC
3 - 0
Warriors FC
Republic of Korea
Republic of Korea - K-League 1
14 Sep  
FT'
Gyeongnam FC
3 - 3
Ulsan Hyundai
FT'
Daegu FC
0 - 0
Pohang Steelers
FT'
Jeonbuk FC
2 - 1
Sangju Sangmu
Republic of Korea - K-League 2
14 Sep  
FT'
Jeonnam Dragons
3 - 3
Busan I'Park
FT'
Daejeon Citizen FC
1 - 0
Seoul E-Land FC
Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan - Premier League
14 Sep  
FT'
FK Sumgayit
1 - 2
Zira FK
FT'
Sabah
0 - 1
FK Gabala
Kenya
Kenya - Premier League
14 Sep  
FT'
Bandari
3 - 2
Zoo FC
FT'
KCB
0 - 0
Kisumu All Stars
FT'
Nzoia Sugar FC
1 - 2
SoNy Sugar
FT'
Tusker FC
1 - 1
Mathare United
FT'
Ulinzi Stars
0 - 0
Sofapaka
FT'
Western Stima
0 - 0
Wazito FC
Postp.'
Chemelil Sugar
? - ?
Gor Mahia
South Africa
South Africa - Premier League
14 Sep  
FT'
Lamontville Golden Arrows
1 - 1
Amazulu Durban
FT'
Orlando Pirates
2 - 1
Chippa United FC
FT'
Kaizer Chiefs
0 - 1
Polokwane City
Croatia
Croatia - 1st League
14 Sep  
FT'
Inter Zapresic
3 - 1
Slaven
Serbia
Serbia - Super Liga
14 Sep  
FT'
FK Crvena Zvezda
2 - 1
FK Indjija
Moldova
Moldova - National Division
14 Sep  
FT'
Codru
0 - 2
Zimbru
FT'
CS Petrocub
0 - 0
FC Sheriff
FYR Macedonia
FYR Macedonia - Prva Liga
14 Sep  
FT'
KF Shkendija
3 - 0
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FT'
Makedonija GjP
3 - 1
FK Borec
FT'
Shkupi
1 - 0
FK Sileks
FT'
FK Vardar Skopje
3 - 0
FC Struga Trim Lum
Peru
Peru - Primera División:: clausura
14 Sep  
FT'
Ayacucho FC
0 - 1
Sport Boys Association
FT'
Pirata FC
0 - 0
Alianza Universidad De Huanuco
Costa Rica
Costa Rica - Primera División:: apertura
14 Sep  
FT'
LD Alajuelense
2 - 1
Guadalupe FC
Africa
Africa - Champions League:: qualification
14 Sep  
FT'
Cote d'Or
0 - 5
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
FT'
Green Eagles FC
1 - 2
Primeiro de Agosto
FT'
Platinum FC
1 - 0
UD Songo
FT'
Young Africans
1 - 1
ZESCO United
FT'
Petro de Luanda
0 - 0
Kampala CCA
FT'
Cano Sport
0 - 2
Al Ahly
Africa - Confederations Cup:: qualification: 1st round
14 Sep  
FT'
Al Khartoum Club
1 - 2
Daring Club Motema Pembe
FT'
Bandari
2 - 0
Ben Guerdane
FT'
AS Kigali
1 - 1
Proline
FT'
Young Buffaloes FC
1 - 0
Bidvest Wits
FT'
Pelican
2 - 1
Enugu Rangers
FT'
Ashanti Gold
3 - 2
RSB Berkane
FT'
Al-Ittihad
1 - 1
Hassania Agadir
FT'
Maranatha Fiokpo
1 - 2
Djoliba AC Bamako
Vietnam
Vietnam - V-League
14 Sep  
FT'
Quang Nam FC
1 - 4
Da Nang
FT'
Vicem Hai Phong
1 - 1
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
FT'
Saigon FC
3 - 1
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Iran
Iran - Pro League
14 Sep  
FT'
Machine Sazi FC
0 - 1
Padideh Shahre Khodrou Khorasan FC
FT'
Foolad Khuzestan FC
0 - 0
Sepahan
Saudi Arabia
Saudi Arabia - Premier League
14 Sep  
FT'
AL Nassr FC
0 - 0
AL Shabab FC (KSA)
FT'
AL Hilal Riyadh
1 - 1
AL Fayha FC
FT'
Abha Club
1 - 1
AL Raed FC