16 September 2019
Italy
Serie B
16 Sep  
FT'
Pisa
4 - 1
Cremonese
Italy - Serie A
16 Sep  
FT'
Verona
0 - 1
Milan
Spain
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
16 Sep  
FT'
Lugo
2 - 0
Fuenlabrada CF
FT'
Sporting Gijon
1 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna
Spain - Segunda B:: group III
16 Sep  
FT'
Castellon
1 - 0
UE Olot
FT'
Hercules
0 - 2
Sabadell
FT'
UD Cornella
1 - 0
Badalona
Spain - Segunda B:: group IV
16 Sep  
FT'
CD Badajoz
2 - 1
Algeciras
FT'
Linense
1 - 0
Don Benito
FT'
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 0
UCAM Murcia
Spain - LaLiga Santander
16 Sep  
FT'
Real Betis
1 - 1
Getafe
France
France - Ligue 1
16 Sep  
FT'
Monaco
3 - 4
Marseille
Belgium
Belgium - First Division A
16 Sep  
FT'
Royal Excel Mouscron
2 - 0
Kortrijk
Portugal
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16 Sep  
FT'
Portimonense
2 - 3
FC Porto
FT'
Boavista
1 - 1
Sporting CP
Portugal - Segunda Liga
16 Sep  
FT'
Casa Pia AC
1 - 3
Oliveirense
FT'
Penafiel
2 - 1
Mafra
Turkey
Turkey - Super Lig
16 Sep  
FT'
Denizlispor
0 - 1
Konyaspor
FT'
Trabzonspor
2 - 2
Genclerbirligi
Turkey - 1st Lig
16 Sep  
FT'
Hatayspor
0 - 0
Fatih Karagumruk SK
Czech Republic
Czech Republic - 1st League
16 Sep  
FT'
Viktoria Plzen
3 - 2
Jablonec
Russia
Russia - 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
16 Sep  
FT'
Ural II
3 - 4
FC Chelyabinsk
Romania
Romania - Liga I
16 Sep  
FT'
CS Universitatea Craiova
0 - 1
FC FCSB
Bulgaria
Bulgaria - First Professional League:: 1. stage
16 Sep  
FT'
Levski Sofia
3 - 0
Cherno More Varna
Belarus
Belarus - Premier
16 Sep  
FT'
FK Vitebsk
1 - 2
Gomel
Israel
Israel - Leumit League
16 Sep  
FT'
Bnei Sakhnin
2 - 1
SC Kfar Kasem
FT'
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1 - 3
Hapoel Ashkelon
FT'
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0 - 1
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
FT'
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0 - 1
Maccabi Petach Tikva
Israel - Ligat HaAl
16 Sep  
FT'
FC Ashdod
2 - 2
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
Israel - Cup
16 Sep  
05:01'
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
? - ?
Ahva Kafr Manda
19:30'
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
? - ?
Maccabi Bnei Raina FC
19:30'
MS Tzeirey Taibe
? - ?
Hapoel Qalansawe
19:30'
Maccabi Bnei Nahf
? - ?
Beitar Nahariya
19:30'
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
? - ?
Ironi Kuseife
23:30'
Ahi Akko
? - ?
Elnahada Nazareth
AET'
Ironi Beit Dagan
1 - 1
Shimshon Tel Aviv FC
AET'
Tzeirei Sakhnin
2 - 2
Bnei Bir al-Maksur
AET'
Beitar Yavne
1 - 1
Ironi Modiin
FT'
Shikun HaMizrah
2 - 3
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
FT'
Ironi Nesher
3 - 2
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
FT'
Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi
1 - 0
MS Dimona
FT'
Maccabi Nujeidat
1 - 2
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
FT'
Beitar Ramat Gan
7 - 2
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
FT'
Otzma Holon
0 - 4
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
FT'
Hapoel Asi Gilboa
0 - 3
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
Argentina
Argentina - Primera Division
16 Sep  
FT'
Rosario Central
1 - 1
Newells Old Boys
FT'
Independiente
2 - 2
Lanus
FT'
Boca Juniors
1 - 0
Estudiantes
Argentina - Federal A:: zone A
16 Sep  
FT'
Atletico Guemes
1 - 0
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
FT'
Boca Unidos
0 - 0
Crucero del Norte
FT'
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
4 - 1
Sportivo Belgrano
FT'
Douglas Haig
0 - 0
Union de Sunchales
FT'
San Martin de Formosa
1 - 2
Central Norte
FT'
Sarmiento de Resistencia
1 - 1
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
FT'
Sportivo Las Parejas
0 - 0
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Argentina - Federal A:: zone B
16 Sep  
FT'
Club Sportivo Penarol
0 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FT'
Deportivo Madryn
3 - 0
Deportivo Maipu
FT'
Huracan Las Heras
1 - 0
CASD Camioneros
FT'
Olimpo
0 - 0
Villa Mitre
FT'
Sansinena BB
1 - 0
Circulo Deportivo
FT'
Sol de Mayo
5 - 0
Juventud Unida Universitario
FT'
Sportivo Estudiantes
2 - 2
Club Cipolletti
Brazil
Brazil - Serie B
16 Sep  
FT'
Figueirense FC SC
1 - 2
SC Recife PE
Brazil - Serie A
16 Sep  
FT'
Bahia
1 - 1
Fortaleza EC CE
FT'
Fluminense FC RJ
1 - 0
SC Corinthians SP
FT'
Gremio
3 - 0
Goias
FT'
Sao Paulo
1 - 1
CSA AL
Chile
Chile - Primera División
16 Sep  
FT'
Cobresal
2 - 1
Everton CD
FT'
CD Universidad Catolica
0 - 0
CD O Higgins
FT'
Union La Calera
2 - 3
CD Antofagasta
Colombia
Colombia - Primera A:: clausura
16 Sep  
FT'
CD Jaguares
2 - 2
America de Cali
FT'
Millonarios
2 - 1
Deportivo Pasto
FT'
Envigado
2 - 4
Independiente Medellin
FT'
Atletico Huila
1 - 1
Atletico Junior
Paraguay
Paraguay - Division Profesional:: clausura
16 Sep  
FT'
Nacional Asuncion
3 - 0
Deportivo Capiata
FT'
Olimpia
4 - 1
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Mexico
Mexico - Liga MX:: apertura
16 Sep  
FT'
Deportivo Toluca FC
0 - 2
CA Monarcas Morelia
FT'
Santos
2 - 2
CF Pachuca
USA
USA - United Soccer League
16 Sep  
FT'
Sacramento Republic FC
2 - 1
Rio Grande Valley FC
FT'
Austin Bold Fc
1 - 2
Reno 1868 FC
USA - Major League Soccer
16 Sep  
FT'
Portland Timbers
0 - 1
DC United
FT'
Toronto FC
3 - 2
Colorado Rapids
FT'
Minnesota United
3 - 1
Real Salt Lake
FT'
Seattle Sounders FC
4 - 2
New York Red Bulls
FT'
Los Angeles Galaxy
7 - 2
Sporting Kansas City
USA - National Women's Soccer League
16 Sep  
FT'
Sky Blue FC
0 - 3
Chicago Red Stars
Guatemala
Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: apertura
16 Sep  
FT'
Iztapa
2 - 1
Mixco
FT'
Guastatoya
3 - 1
Comunicaciones FC
Georgia
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
16 Sep  
FT'
Saburtalo
1 - 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
Algeria
Algeria - Ligue 1
16 Sep  
FT'
MC Oran
2 - 3
MC Alger
FT'
AS Ain Mlila
0 - 0
JS Saoura
Norway
Norway - Eliteserien
16 Sep  
FT'
Kristiansund BK
1 - 0
SK Brann
Greece
Greece - Super League
16 Sep  
FT'
Aris Thessaloniki
4 - 0
Panathinaikos
Cyprus
Cyprus - 1st League
16 Sep  
FT'
Nea Salamis
3 - 2
Olympiakos Nicosia
Poland
Poland - Ekstraklasa
16 Sep  
FT'
Cracovia
2 - 0
Piast Gliwice
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
16 Sep  
FT'
FK Sarajevo
2 - 0
FK Zvijezda 09
FT'
Siroki Brijeg
1 - 3
FK Tuzla City
Bolivia
Bolivia - Primera Division:: clausura
16 Sep  
FT'
Nacional Potosi
0 - 3
Bolivar
FT'
San Jose
7 - 0
Destroyers
FT'
Guabira
1 - 1
Blooming
FT'
Royal Pari
1 - 0
Oriente Petrolero
Ecuador
Ecuador - Serie A
16 Sep  
FT'
Guayaquil City
2 - 1
Universidad Catolica
FT'
Emelec
1 - 1
LDU de Quito
Uruguay
Uruguay - Primera División:: clausura
16 Sep  
FT'
Club Atletico Progreso
2 - 2
Rampla Juniors
FT'
Danubio
1 - 2
Cerro Largo
FT'
Plaza Colonia
1 - 0
Boston River
FT'
Nacional
4 - 1
Liverpool FC
Venezuela
Venezuela - Primera División:: clausura
16 Sep  
Canc.'
Trujillanos FC
? - ?
Deportivo Anzoategui
FT'
Academia Puerto Cabello
2 - 1
Atletico Venezuela
FT'
Deportivo Lara
2 - 0
Lala FC
FT'
Llaneros de Guanare
1 - 0
Deportivo La Guaira
FT'
Zamora FC
3 - 1
Portuguesa FC
FT'
Zulia
4 - 1
Mineros De Guayana
FT'
Caracas
1 - 0
Monagas SC
FT'
Deportivo Tachira
2 - 2
Carabobo FC
FT'
Aragua FC
3 - 0
Estudiantes de Caracas
Live90+8'
Aragua FC
3 - 0
Estudiantes de Caracas
Croatia
Croatia - 1st League
16 Sep  
FT'
Rijeka
1 - 1
Hajduk Split
Serbia
Serbia - Super Liga
16 Sep  
FT'
Mladost Lucani
2 - 0
FK Spartak Subotica
FT'
FK Tsc Backa Topola
0 - 0
FK Macva Sabac
Peru
Peru - Primera División:: clausura
16 Sep  
FT'
Carlos Mannucci
2 - 1
Union Comercio
FT'
Deportivo Municipal
0 - 1
Sporting Cristal
Asia
Asia - Champions League:: play-off
16 Sep  
FT'
Al-Sadd
3 - 1
AL Nassr FC
Iran
Iran - Pro League
16 Sep  
FT'
Persepolis
1 - 0
Sanat Naft Abadan FC
Saudi Arabia
Saudi Arabia - Premier League
16 Sep  
FT'
AL Faisaly FC
3 - 2
AL Fateh SC
Canada
Canada - Premier League:: Fall
16 Sep  
FT'
Forge FC
2 - 2
HFX Wanderers FC
FT'
York 9 FC
2 - 4
Valour FC
17 September 2019
England
Premier League
17 Sep  
FT'
Aston Villa
0 - 0
West Ham United
England - Primera Division :: Women
17 Sep  
FT'
Manchester United
0 - 1
Arsenal
Italy
Italy - Serie B
17 Sep  
FT'
Salernitana
0 - 2
Benevento
Italy - Serie A
17 Sep  
FT'
Torino
1 - 2
Lecce
Italy - Serie C:: group C
17 Sep  
FT'
Bari
1 - 1
Reggina
Germany
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
17 Sep  
22:45'
1. FC Saarbrucken
? - ?
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
Germany - 3rd Liga
17 Sep  
FT'
SpVgg Unterhaching
2 - 1
Chemnitzer FC
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
17 Sep  
FT'
FC St. Pauli
2 - 0
Hamburger SV
Germany - Regionalliga West
17 Sep  
FT'
SG Wattenscheid 09
1 - 2
TSV Alemannia Aachen
France
France - Ligue 2
17 Sep  
FT'
Lens
1 - 0
Chateauroux
International
International - Friendly (Under 19)
17 Sep  
Live26'
Uzbekistan U19
0 - 0
Jordan U19
Denmark
Denmark - Superliga
17 Sep  
FT'
Silkeborg
0 - 3
OB
Sweden
Sweden - Superettan
17 Sep  
FT'
Vasteraas SK
1 - 2
Brommapojkarna
Sweden - Allsvenskan
17 Sep  
FT'
AFC Eskilstuna
2 - 2
Elfsborg
FT'
Djurgaarden
2 - 0
Helsingborgs IF
Turkey
Turkey - Super Lig
17 Sep  
FT'
Alanyaspor
3 - 1
Fenerbahce
Ireland
Ireland - 1st Division
17 Sep  
FT'
Galway United FC
3 - 2
Limerick
Ireland - FAI Cup
17 Sep  
FT'
Crumlin United
0 - 2
Bohemian FC
Luxembourg
Luxembourg - National Division
17 Sep  
FT'
FC Progres Niederkorn
1 - 0
FC Rodange 91
Russia
Russia - 2nd Division:: east
17 Sep  
FT'
FC Chita
0 - 1
Irtysh
FT'
Zenit Irkutsk
0 - 1
Dinamo Barnaul
Russia - Premier League
17 Sep  
FT'
FC Dinamo Moscow
0 - 0
FC Ufa
FT'
FC Rostov
2 - 1
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
Romania
Romania - Liga I
17 Sep  
FT'
FC Viitorul Constanta
4 - 1
Gaz Metan Medias
Bulgaria
Bulgaria - First Professional League:: 1. stage
17 Sep  
FT'
Beroe
1 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
Estonia
Estonia - Premium liiga
17 Sep  
21:45'
Tulevik Viljandi
? - ?
Nomme JK Kalju
23:30'
Talinna Kalev
? - ?
FC Kuressaare
Israel
Israel - Ligat HaAl
17 Sep  
FT'
Beitar Jerusalem FC
0 - 2
Hapoel Haifa FC
Argentina
Argentina - Primera Division
17 Sep  
FT'
Aldosivi
1 - 1
Patronato de Parana
FT'
Velez Sarsfield
1 - 0
Atletico Tucuman
Brazil
Brazil - Serie B
17 Sep  
FT'
Operario Fec PR
2 - 1
Ponte Preta
Netherlands
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
17 Sep  
FT'
Jong AZ Alkmaar
1 - 2
NAC Breda
FT'
Jong Ajax
2 - 0
Jong PSV
FT'
Jong FC Utrecht
5 - 1
FC Den Bosch
FT'
NEC Nijmegen
1 - 1
De Graafschap
Norway
Norway - Eliteserien
17 Sep  
FT'
Sarpsborg 08
1 - 0
Vaalerenga
Iceland
Iceland - Urvalsdeild
17 Sep  
FT'
Breidablik
1 - 1
Stjarnan
FT'
Valur
0 - 1
KR Reykjavik
Slovakia
Slovakia - Cup
17 Sep  
21:00'
Ftc Filakovo
? - ?
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Lithuania
Lithuania - Cup
17 Sep  
22:30'
FK Suduva
? - ?
Zalgiris Vilnius
Ecuador
Ecuador - Serie A
17 Sep  
FT'
El Nacional
1 - 2
CD Tecnico Universitario
Republic of Korea
Republic of Korea - K-League 2
17 Sep  
FT'
Daejeon Citizen FC
0 - 0
Busan I'Park
FT'
Seoul E-Land FC
2 - 2
Jeonnam Dragons
Peru
Peru - Primera División:: clausura
17 Sep  
FT'
Real Garcilaso
0 - 1
Sport Huancayo
Asia
Asia - Champions League:: play-off
17 Sep  
FT'
Urawa Red Diamonds
1 - 1
Shanghai SIPG FC
Champions League
Champions League - Group F
17 Sep  
23:55'
Inter
? - ?
Slavia Prague
Champions League - Group G
17 Sep  
23:55'
Lyon
? - ?
Zenit St. Petersburg
Australia
Australia - FFA Cup
17 Sep  
FT'
Adelaide United
1 - 0
Newcastle United Jets
FT'
Hume City FC
0 - 1
Central Coast Mariners FC
UEFA Youth League
UEFA Youth League - Group E
17 Sep  
19:00'
SSC Napoli U19
? - ?
Liverpool U19
20:00'
Salzburg U19
? - ?
Genk U19
UEFA Youth League - Group F
17 Sep  
19:00'
Inter U19
? - ?
Slavia Prague U19
21:00'
Borussia Dortmund U19
? - ?
Barcelona U19
UEFA Youth League - Group G
17 Sep  
20:00'
Lyon U19
? - ?
Zenit St. Petersburg U19
21:00'
Benfica U19
? - ?
RasenBallsport Leipzig U19