Minggu, 21 Oktober 2018
England - Premier League
21 Oct  
FT
Everton
2 - 0
Crystal Palace
Sabtu, 20 Oktober 2018
England - Championship
20 Oct  
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
1 - 2
Middlesbrough
FT
Blackburn Rovers
2 - 1
Leeds United
FT
Aston Villa
1 - 0
Swansea City
FT
Brentford
0 - 1
Bristol City
FT
Hull City
1 - 1
Preston North End
FT
Ipswich Town
0 - 2
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Nottingham Forest
1 - 2
Norwich City
FT
Reading
3 - 1
Millwall
FT
Rotherham United
1 - 1
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Stoke City
0 - 1
Birmingham City
FT
Wigan Athletic
1 - 0
West Bromwich Albion
FT
Derby County
2 - 1
Sheffield United
England - League 1
20 Oct  
FT
Blackpool
2 - 0
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Bradford City
0 - 2
Rochdale
FT
Bristol Rovers
0 - 0
Oxford United
FT
Charlton Athletic
2 - 0
Barnsley
FT
Doncaster Rovers
3 - 3
Gillingham
FT
Luton Town
2 - 0
Walsall
FT
Peterborough United
0 - 1
Accrington Stanley
FT
Plymouth Argyle
2 - 3
Burton Albion
FT
Portsmouth
1 - 0
Fleetwood Town
FT
Shrewsbury Town
0 - 2
Sunderland
FT
Southend United
1 - 2
Coventry City
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
3 - 2
Scunthorpe United
England - League 2
20 Oct  
FT
Lincoln City
1 - 1
Cambridge United
FT
Macclesfield Town
2 - 1
Carlisle United
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 0
Northampton Town
FT
Morecambe
0 - 1
Colchester United
FT
Oldham Athletic
0 - 1
Port Vale
FT
Stevenage
0 - 1
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Swindon Town
0 - 0
Mansfield Town
FT
Yeovil Town
0 - 0
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Bury
4 - 0
Notts County
FT
Crawley Town
4 - 1
Newport County
FT
Crawley Town
1 - 1
Newport County
England - Premier League
20 Oct  
FT
Chelsea
2 - 2
Manchester United
FT
AFC Bournemouth
0 - 0
Southampton
FT
Cardiff City
4 - 2
Fulham
FT
Manchester City
5 - 0
Burnley
FT
Newcastle United
0 - 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
West Ham United
0 - 1
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0 - 2
Watford
FT
Huddersfield Town
0 - 1
Liverpool
England - FA Cup:: qualification
20 Oct  
FT
Dunston UTS
0 - 4
Gateshead FC
FT
AFC Fylde
1 - 3
Chesterfield
FT
Aldershot Town
2 - 0
Kettering Town
FT
Alfreton Town
4 - 0
St Neots Town
FT
Barnet
4 - 2
Braintree Town
FT
Billericay
2 - 2
Taunton Town
FT
Blyth Spartans
0 - 1
York City
FT
Boreham Wood
2 - 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
FT
Chippenham Town
2 - 2
Maidenhead United
FT
Chorley
3 - 2
Barrow
FT
Concord Rangers
3 - 2
Dover
FT
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 2
Slough Town
FT
Eastleigh
1 - 2
Hampton & Richmond
FT
Ebbsfleet United
4 - 0
Worthing
FT
Gloucester City
4 - 0
Bromley
FT
Guiseley
3 - 1
Stourbridge
FT
Guiseley
3 - 1
Stourbridge
Rabu, 17 Oktober 2018
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group B
17 Oct  
FT
Bury
2 - 1
Leicester City U21
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group E
17 Oct  
FT
Port Vale
2 - 0
Middlesbrough U21