Minggu, 24 Februari 2019
England - Championship
24 Feb  
00:30
West Bromwich Albion
? - ?
Sheffield United
England - Premier League
24 Feb  
00:30
Leicester City
? - ?
Crystal Palace
Sabtu, 23 Februari 2019
England - Championship
23 Feb  
22:00
Birmingham City
? - ?
Blackburn Rovers
22:00
Brentford
? - ?
Hull City
22:00
Leeds United
? - ?
Bolton Wanderers
22:00
Middlesbrough
? - ?
Queens Park Rangers
22:00
Millwall
? - ?
Preston North End
22:00
Norwich City
? - ?
Bristol City
22:00
Reading
? - ?
Rotherham United
22:00
Sheffield Wednesday
? - ?
Swansea City
22:00
Stoke City
? - ?
Aston Villa
22:00
Wigan Athletic
? - ?
Ipswich Town
England - League 1
23 Feb  
20:00
Scunthorpe United
? - ?
Doncaster Rovers
22:00
AFC Wimbledon
? - ?
Charlton Athletic
22:00
Accrington Stanley
? - ?
Southend United
22:00
Blackpool
? - ?
Oxford United
22:00
Bristol Rovers
? - ?
Sunderland
22:00
Burton Albion
? - ?
Fleetwood Town
22:00
Peterborough United
? - ?
Shrewsbury Town
22:00
Plymouth Argyle
? - ?
Rochdale
22:00
Portsmouth
? - ?
Barnsley
22:00
Walsall
? - ?
Bradford City
22:00
Wycombe Wanderers
? - ?
Gillingham
England - League 2
23 Feb  
22:00
Mansfield Town
? - ?
Forest Green Rovers
22:00
Bury
? - ?
Oldham Athletic
22:00
Cheltenham Town
? - ?
Port Vale
22:00
Colchester United
? - ?
Carlisle United
22:00
Crawley Town
? - ?
Macclesfield Town
22:00
Crawley Town
? - ?
Macclesfield Town
22:00
Milton Keynes Dons
? - ?
Newport County
22:00
Morecambe
? - ?
Lincoln City
22:00
Stevenage
? - ?
Northampton Town
22:00
Swindon Town
? - ?
Grimsby Town
22:00
Tranmere Rovers
? - ?
Notts County
22:00
Yeovil Town
? - ?
Cambridge United
England - National League
23 Feb  
22:00
Barrow
? - ?
Ebbsfleet United
22:00
Braintree Town
? - ?
Aldershot Town
22:00
Chesterfield
? - ?
Harrogate Town
22:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
? - ?
Sutton United
22:00
FC Halifax Town
? - ?
Havant and Waterlooville
22:00
Gateshead
? - ?
Wrexham
22:00
Hartlepool United
? - ?
Bromley
22:00
Maidenhead United
? - ?
Dover Athletic
22:00
Salford City
? - ?
Eastleigh
Postp.
Boreham Wood
? - ?
Solihull Moors
Postp.
Maidstone United
? - ?
Barnet
England - National League North
23 Feb  
22:00
Blyth Spartans
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
22:00
Bradford PA
? - ?
Chester FC
22:00
Chorley
? - ?
Ashton United
22:00
Curzon
? - ?
Altrincham
22:00
Guiseley
? - ?
Alfreton Town
22:00
Southport
? - ?
FC United of Manchester
22:00
Spennymoor Town FC
? - ?
Leamington
22:00
York City
? - ?
Nuneaton Borough FC
England - National League South
23 Feb  
22:00
Bath City
? - ?
Slough Town
22:00
Dartford
? - ?
Woking
22:00
East Thurrock United
? - ?
Hampton & Richmond
22:00
Eastbourne Borough
? - ?
Wealdstone
22:00
Gloucester City
? - ?
Chelmsford
22:00
Hemel Hempstead
? - ?
Concord Rangers
22:00
Hungerford Town
? - ?
Welling United
22:00
Oxford City
? - ?
Billericay
22:00
St.Albans
? - ?
Truro City
22:00
Torquay United
? - ?
Dulwich Hamlet
22:00
Weston Super Mare
? - ?
Chippenham Town
England - Premier League
23 Feb  
02:45
Cardiff City
? - ?
Watford
02:45
West Ham United
? - ?
Fulham
19:30
Burnley
? - ?
Tottenham Hotspur
22:00
AFC Bournemouth
? - ?
Wolverhampton Wanderers
22:00
Newcastle United
? - ?
Huddersfield Town
Kamis, 21 Februari 2019
England - Championship
21 Feb  
02:45
Derby County
1 - 0
Millwall
Rabu, 20 Februari 2019
England - Championship
20 Feb  
FT
Queens Park Rangers
2 - 3
West Bromwich Albion
England - League 1
20 Feb  
FT
Portsmouth
1 - 1
Bristol Rovers
FT
Accrington Stanley
4 - 2
Oxford United
FT
Rochdale
3 - 4
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Sunderland
4 - 2
Gillingham
England - League 2
20 Feb  
FT
Notts County
1 - 4
Newport County
England - National League
20 Feb  
FT
AFC Fylde
6 - 2
Havant and Waterlooville
FT
Maidstone United
0 - 1
FC Halifax Town
FT
Sutton United
0 - 0
Barnet
England - National League North
20 Feb  
FT
Stockport County
3 - 2
Southport
Selasa, 19 Februari 2019
England - FA Cup
19 Feb  
FT
Chelsea
0 - 2
Manchester United
Minggu, 17 Februari 2019
England - FA Cup
17 Feb  
FT
Newport County
1 - 4
Manchester City
FT
Bristol City
0 - 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
Doncaster Rovers
0 - 2
Crystal Palace
FT
Swansea City
4 - 1
Brentford
England - Championship
17 Feb  
FT
Blackburn Rovers
0 - 1
Middlesbrough
Sabtu, 16 Februari 2019
England - FA Cup
16 Feb  
FT
Queens Park Rangers
0 - 1
Watford
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
2 - 1
Derby County
FT
AFC Wimbledon
0 - 1
Millwall
England - Championship
16 Feb  
FT
Rotherham United
2 - 2
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Aston Villa
0 - 2
West Bromwich Albion
FT
Bolton Wanderers
0 - 4
Norwich City
FT
Ipswich Town
1 - 1
Stoke City
FT
Preston North End
0 - 0
Nottingham Forest
FT
Sheffield United
4 - 0
Reading
England - League 1
16 Feb  
FT
Sunderland
2 - 2
Accrington Stanley
FT
Southend United
3 - 3
Portsmouth
FT
Barnsley
2 - 1
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Bradford City
0 - 0
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Charlton Athletic
0 - 0
Blackpool
FT
Coventry City
3 - 0
Walsall
FT
Fleetwood Town
1 - 2
Luton Town
FT
Gillingham
1 - 0
Scunthorpe United
FT
Oxford United
0 - 1
Peterborough United
FT
Shrewsbury Town
1 - 1
Burton Albion
England - League 2
16 Feb  
FT
Notts County
1 - 0
Mansfield Town
FT
Cambridge United
0 - 0
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Carlisle United
2 - 3
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Exeter City
0 - 1
Bury
FT
Forest Green Rovers
3 - 0
Yeovil Town
FT
Grimsby Town
1 - 0
Cheltenham Town
FT
Lincoln City
2 - 2
Stevenage
FT
Macclesfield Town
1 - 1
Colchester United
FT
Northampton Town
0 - 0
Crawley Town
FT
Oldham Athletic
1 - 1
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Port Vale
0 - 1
Morecambe
Postp.
Newport County
? - ?
Swindon Town
England - National League
16 Feb  
FT
AFC Fylde
0 - 1
Chesterfield
FT
Boreham Wood
0 - 4
Hartlepool United
FT
Bromley
2 - 0
Maidstone United
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
0 - 2
Gateshead
FT
Eastleigh
2 - 1
Braintree Town
FT
FC Halifax Town
0 - 0
Aldershot Town
FT
Harrogate Town
1 - 2
Ebbsfleet United
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
2 - 3
Wrexham
FT
Leyton Orient
0 - 1
Maidenhead United
FT
Salford City
1 - 3
Dover Athletic
FT
Solihull Moors
2 - 2
Barnet
FT
Sutton United
0 - 1
Barrow
England - National League North
16 Feb  
22:00
Alfreton Town
? - ?
Chorley
22:00
Altrincham
? - ?
Bradford PA
22:00
Ashton United
? - ?
Hereford
22:00
Brackley Town
? - ?
Curzon
22:00
Chester FC
? - ?
Boston United
22:00
Darlington
? - ?
Southport
22:00
FC United of Manchester
? - ?
Guiseley
22:00
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
York City
22:00
Leamington
? - ?
Blyth Spartans
22:00
Nuneaton Borough FC
? - ?
Spennymoor Town FC
22:00
Stockport County
? - ?
Telford
England - National League South
16 Feb  
22:00
Billericay
? - ?
Eastbourne Borough
22:00
Chelmsford
? - ?
East Thurrock United
22:00
Chippenham Town
? - ?
Hungerford Town
22:00
Concord Rangers
? - ?
Bath City
22:00
Dulwich Hamlet
? - ?
Hemel Hempstead
22:00
Hampton & Richmond
? - ?
Gloucester City
22:00
Slough Town
? - ?
Dartford
22:00
Truro City
? - ?
Oxford City
22:00
Wealdstone
? - ?
St.Albans
22:00
Welling United
? - ?
Torquay United
22:00
Woking
? - ?
Weston Super Mare