13 Oktober 2019
England
League 1
13 Oct  
FT'
Coventry City
0 - 1
Tranmere Rovers
England - FA Women’s Super League
13 Oct  
FT'
Liverpool
1 - 1
Bristol City WFC
FT'
Tottenham Hotspur
0 - 3
Manchester United
FT'
Brighton && Hove Albio
1 - 3
West Ham United
FT'
Reading FC
3 - 2
Everton
FT'
Chelsea FC Women
2 - 1
Arsenal
Italy
Italy - Serie C:: group C
13 Oct  
FT'
Reggina
1 - 0
Catanzaro
FT'
Catania
1 - 0
AZ Picerno ASD
FT'
Potenza
1 - 0
Teramo
FT'
Rende
0 - 1
Cavese
FT'
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
6 - 2
Vibonese
FT'
Viterbo Calcio
1 - 0
AS Bisceglie
FT'
Casertana FC
1 - 1
Sicula Leonzio
FT'
Rieti
0 - 1
Monopoli
FT'
Paganese
3 - 1
US Avellino 1912
FT'
Bari
2 - 0
Ternana
Italy - Serie C:: group A
13 Oct  
FT'
Calcio Lecco 1912
1 - 3
US Pianese
FT'
Carrarese
3 - 0
US Pergolettese 1932
FT'
Olbia
0 - 1
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
FT'
Monza
1 - 0
AlbinoLeffe
FT'
Renate
3 - 0
ASDC Gozzano
FT'
AS Giana Erminio
2 - 1
Novara
FT'
Robur Siena
1 - 1
S.S. Arezzo
FT'
Alessandria
1 - 1
Como
Italy - Serie C:: group B
13 Oct  
FT'
Padova
1 - 2
Ravenna FC 1913
FT'
FeralpiSalo
1 - 0
Sudtirol
FT'
Alma Juventus Fano
0 - 0
Rimini
FT'
Gubbio
1 - 2
Carpi
FT'
Cesena FC
1 - 3
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
FT'
Reggio Audace FC
3 - 1
Triestina
FT'
Virtus Verona
3 - 1
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
FT'
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
1 - 1
Modena
FT'
Fermana FC
0 - 1
Imolese Calcio
FT'
Piacenza
2 - 1
Vicenza
Spain
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
13 Oct  
FT'
CD Mirandes
2 - 1
Fuenlabrada CF
FT'
Numancia
0 - 1
Real Zaragoza
FT'
Albacete
1 - 2
Real Oviedo
FT'
SD Huesca
1 - 1
Racing Santander
Spain - Segunda B:: group II
13 Oct  
FT'
Logrones
4 - 0
Arenas Getxo
FT'
Burgos CF
3 - 2
Osasuna B
FT'
Izarra
0 - 1
Leonesa
FT'
Guijuelo
1 - 2
Salamanca CF UDS
FT'
Barakaldo
2 - 1
Club Haro Deportivo
FT'
Real Sociedad B
3 - 0
Alaves B
Spain - Segunda B:: group III
13 Oct  
Canc.'
Reus
? - ?
Hercules
FT'
Ebro
3 - 1
Atletico Levante UD
FT'
FC Andorra
2 - 1
Hercules
FT'
Lleida Esportiu
2 - 0
AE Prat
FT'
UE Olot
1 - 1
Espanyol B
FT'
La Nucia
1 - 1
Badalona
FT'
UD Cornella
1 - 2
Villarreal B
FT'
Castellon
1 - 1
Ejea
Spain - Segunda B:: group I
13 Oct  
FT'
Getafe B
0 - 2
San Sebastian de los Reyes
FT'
Atletico Baleares
2 - 0
Sporting Gijon B
FT'
Atletico Madrid B
3 - 0
Coruxo F.C.
FT'
Celta Vigo B
0 - 1
Rayo Majadahonda
FT'
Ibiza-Eivissa
2 - 0
Internacional de Madrid CF
FT'
Las Rozas CF
0 - 0
UP Langreo
FT'
Marino Luanco
1 - 0
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
FT'
Melilla
0 - 1
Las Palmas B
FT'
Real Oviedo B
0 - 1
Racing de Ferrol
Spain - Segunda B:: group IV
13 Oct  
FT'
Sevilla Atletico
1 - 1
CF Talavera de la Reina
FT'
Cadiz B
1 - 0
San Fernando CD
FT'
Real Murcia
1 - 0
Merida
FT'
Algeciras
2 - 2
Cordoba
FT'
CD Badajoz
3 - 2
Villarrobledo
FT'
Marbella FC
0 - 0
Cartagena
FT'
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 1
Linense
FT'
Yeclano
2 - 1
UCAM Murcia
FT'
Villarrubia CF
0 - 1
Don Benito
Spain - Primera Division :: Women
13 Oct  
FT'
Huelva
0 - 1
Barcelona
FT'
Logrono
1 - 0
Sevilla
FT'
Madrid Femenino
1 - 3
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
FT'
Valencia
1 - 1
CD Tacon
FT'
Espanyol
2 - 2
Real Betis Femenino
FT'
Real Sociedad
0 - 2
Athletic Bilbao
Germany
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
13 Oct  
FT'
Oldenburg
2 - 0
SSV Jeddeloh II
FT'
Eintracht Norderstedt
1 - 2
Luebeck
FT'
Holstein Kiel II
0 - 0
TSV Havelse
FT'
Hannoverscher Sc
1 - 2
Heider SV
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
13 Oct  
FT'
FC Giessen
0 - 3
SSV Ulm 1846
Germany - Bundesliga :: Women
13 Oct  
FT'
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71
4 - 5
SC Freiburg
FT'
FF Usv Jena
1 - 7
Sgs Essen-Schonebeck 19/68
FT'
MSV 02 Duisburg
2 - 1
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
FT'
SC Sand
3 - 0
1. Ffc Frankfurt
France
France - Division 1 :: Women
13 Oct  
FT'
Bordeaux
1 - 2
Guingamp
Belgium
Belgium - First Division B:: 1st stage
13 Oct  
FT'
Royal Excelsior Virton
1 - 0
Lommel
FT'
Lokeren
1 - 1
Union St.Gilloise
Portugal
Portugal - Segunda Liga
13 Oct  
FT'
CD Cova da Piedade
0 - 2
Farense
FT'
Vilafranquense
3 - 2
Oliveirense
Portugal - League Cup:: group A
13 Oct  
FT'
SC Braga
2 - 1
Maritimo
FT'
Penafiel
1 - 2
Pacos de Ferreira
International
International - Friendlies
13 Oct  
FT'
Benin
2 - 2
Zambia
FT'
Central African Republic
0 - 2
Niger
FT'
Brazil
1 - 1
Nigeria
FT'
Kenya
0 - 1
Mozambique
FT'
South Africa
2 - 1
Mali
FT'
Argentina
6 - 1
Ecuador
FT'
Ethiopia
0 - 1
Uganda
FT'
Equatorial Guinea
1 - 1
Togo
International - Club Friendlies
13 Oct  
FT'
Arsenal Tula
1 - 2
FK Jelgava
FT'
Vejle Boldklub
2 - 4
FK Haugesund
FT'
Dinamo Moscow
2 - 0
Pyunik
FT'
Alanyaspor
2 - 2
Desna
International - Friendly (Under 23)
13 Oct  
FT'
Vietnam U23
1 - 1
UAE U23
FT'
China U23
0 - 0
Saudi Arabia U23
Denmark
Denmark - 1st Division
13 Oct  
FT'
Vendsyssel FF
1 - 1
Naestved
Denmark - 2nd Division:: group 1
13 Oct  
FT'
BK Avarta
0 - 3
Vanloese IF
Denmark - 2nd Division:: group 2
13 Oct  
FT'
Ringkobing IF
1 - 3
Aarhus Fremad
FT'
AB
0 - 1
Jammerbugt FC
Sweden
Sweden - Damallsvenskan :: Women
13 Oct  
FT'
Vaxjo DFF
2 - 1
KIF Orebro Dff
FT'
Vittsjo Gik
2 - 0
Kristianstads DFF
FT'
FC Rosengard
3 - 3
Linkopings FC
FT'
Eskilstuna United
1 - 0
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
Russia
Russia - 2nd Division:: center
13 Oct  
FT'
Khimki 2
2 - 1
Strogino
Russia - 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
13 Oct  
FT'
FC Ufa II
1 - 2
Ural II
FT'
Tyumen
0 - 0
FC Chelyabinsk
FT'
Volga Ulyanovsk
2 - 2
NoSta
FT'
KamAZ
0 - 0
Zenit Izhevsk
FT'
Zvezda Perm
1 - 3
Lada SOK
FT'
Lada Tolyatti
1 - 3
Akron Tolyatti
Russia - 2nd Division:: east
13 Oct  
FT'
FC Chita
3 - 3
Sakhalin
FT'
Zenit Irkutsk
2 - 0
Novosibirsk FK
Estonia
Estonia - Cup
13 Oct  
FT'
Rasmus Varki Jalgpallikool
0 - 1
Voru FC Helios
Argentina
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana:: apertura
13 Oct  
01:30'
CA Defensores Unidos
? - ?
Argentino de Quilmes
01:30'
CD UAI Urquiza
? - ?
Villa San Carlos
01:30'
Sacachispas FC
? - ?
Justo Jose de Urquiza
Argentina - Primera Nacional:: zone A
13 Oct  
FT'
Belgrano
2 - 2
Ferro Carril Oeste
Postp.'
Club Atletico Estudiantes
? - ?
Atlanta
Argentina - Primera Nacional:: zone B
13 Oct  
05:10'
Tigre
? - ?
Villa Dalmine
Brazil
Brazil - Serie B
13 Oct  
FT'
CA Bragantino SP
2 - 0
Parana Clube PR
FT'
Coritiba
1 - 0
Criciuma
FT'
Londrina EC PR
1 - 2
Operario Fec PR
FT'
Figueirense FC SC
2 - 1
America MG
Brazil - Serie A
13 Oct  
FT'
Goias
1 - 0
CSA AL
FT'
Fluminense FC RJ
2 - 0
Bahia
FT'
Palmeiras
1 - 0
Botafogo FR RJ
Chile
Chile - Cup
13 Oct  
FT'
Everton CD
1 - 2
Colo Colo
FT'
Union Espanola
2 - 1
Audax Italiano La Florida
FT'
CD Universidad Catolica
2 - 0
Union La Calera
Chile - Primera División
13 Oct  
FT'
CD O Higgins
1 - 2
Universidad de Concepcion
Colombia
Colombia - Primera A:: clausura
13 Oct  
FT'
Deportivo Pasto
2 - 1
Atletico Junior
FT'
Deportivo Cali
0 - 0
Santa Fe
FT'
Alianza Petrolera
0 - 1
Tolima
FT'
Millonarios
1 - 2
America de Cali
USA
USA - United Soccer League
13 Oct  
FT'
Ottawa Fury FC
1 - 1
Bethlehem Steel FC
FT'
Louisville City FC
8 - 3
Swope Park Rangers
FT'
Tampa Bay Rowdies
1 - 1
Indy Eleven
FT'
Memphis 901 Fc
1 - 2
Charlotte Independence
FT'
Nashville SC
2 - 0
North Carolina FC
FT'
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
2 - 1
New Mexico United
FT'
Saint Louis FC
0 - 1
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FT'
Tacoma Defiance
2 - 0
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
FT'
Fresno Fc
2 - 2
LA Galaxy II
FT'
Las Vegas Lights
0 - 2
Reno 1868 FC
FT'
Phoenix Rising FC
1 - 2
Real Monarchs SLC
FT'
Sacramento Republic FC
2 - 3
Orange County SC
USA - National Women's Soccer League
13 Oct  
FT'
North Carolina Courage
3 - 2
Sky Blue FC
FT'
Orlando Pride
2 - 2
Reign FC
FT'
Utah Royals
2 - 1
Houston Dash
FT'
Portland Thorns
0 - 0
Washington Spirit
USA - USL League One:: play-off
13 Oct  
FT'
Lansing Ignite Fc
0 - 1
Greenville Triumph Sc
FT'
North Texas Sc
2 - 0
Forward Madison Fc
China
China - Super League
13 Oct  
FT'
Beijing Renhe
1 - 4
Chongqing Lifan
Algeria
Algeria - Ligue 1
13 Oct  
FT'
JS Saoura
1 - 0
Paradou AC
Morocco
Morocco - Botola Pro
13 Oct  
Postp.'
Difaa El Jadida
? - ?
OCK Khouribga
Postp.'
FUS Rabat
? - ?
FAR Rabat
Postp.'
Hassania Agadir
? - ?
Renaissance Club Zemamra
Postp.'
Ittihad Tanger
? - ?
MCO Oujda
Postp.'
Olympic Club de Safi
? - ?
Raja Casablanca
Postp.'
Rapide Club Oued Zem
? - ?
Raja Beni Mellal
Postp.'
Wydad Casablanca
? - ?
RSB Berkane
Postp.'
Youssoufia Berrechid
? - ?
MAT Tetouan
Netherlands
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
13 Oct  
FT'
Roda JC Kerkrade
4 - 0
Helmond Sport
FT'
FC Volendam
1 - 1
FC Den Bosch
FT'
Almere City FC
1 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles
FT'
Excelsior
3 - 2
FC Dordrecht
Greece
Greece - Football League
13 Oct  
Postp.'
Platanias
? - ?
Kissamikos
Postp.'
Levadiakos
? - ?
AOK Kerkyra
Postp.'
Apollon Smyrnis
? - ?
Apollon Pontou
Postp.'
Doxa Dramas
? - ?
Apollon Larissa FC
Postp.'
PAS Giannina
? - ?
Ergotelis
Postp.'
Panachaiki 1891 FC
? - ?
AE Karaiskakis
Poland
Poland - 2nd Liga
13 Oct  
FT'
Widzew Lodz
7 - 3
Pogon Siedlce
FT'
Olimpia Elblag
1 - 1
Gornik Leczna
FT'
Blekitni Stargard
3 - 0
SKRA Czestochowa
Uruguay
Uruguay - Primera División:: clausura
13 Oct  
02:00'
Boston River
? - ?
CA Progreso
02:00'
Danubio
? - ?
Fenix
05:00'
Plaza Colonia
? - ?
Nacional
Venezuela
Venezuela - Primera División:: clausura
13 Oct  
Canc.'
Deportivo Anzoategui
? - ?
Mineros De Guayana
FT'
Carabobo FC
0 - 2
Caracas
FT'
Lala FC
1 - 1
Trujillanos FC
FT'
Portuguesa FC
0 - 0
Zulia
FT'
Estudiantes de Caracas
0 - 6
Estudiantes Merida
Japan
Japan - J. League 2
13 Oct  
12:00'
Montedio Yamagata
? - ?
FC Gifu
FT'
Tokushima Vortis
2 - 1
Fagiano Okayama
FT'
Ehime FC
0 - 1
Albirex Niigata
FT'
FC Machida Zelvia
0 - 0
Kagoshima United
FT'
Ventforet Kofu
1 - 1
Tochigi SC
Japan - League Cup
13 Oct  
FT'
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 0
Gamba Osaka
FT'
Kashima Antlers
0 - 0
Kawasaki Frontale
Peru
Peru - Primera División:: clausura
13 Oct  
FT'
Ayacucho FC
2 - 0
Deportivo Municipal
FT'
Carlos Mannucci
3 - 3
Sport Huancayo
FT'
Universitario de Deportes
0 - 0
Sporting Cristal
FT'
Pirata FC
1 - 1
Sport Boys Association
Costa Rica
Costa Rica - Primera División:: apertura
13 Oct  
FT'
Club Sport Herediano
4 - 0
Deportivo Saprissa
Honduras
Honduras - Liga Nacional:: apertura
13 Oct  
FT'
CD Marathon
3 - 2
Platense FC
Africa Cup Of Nations
Africa Cup Of Nations - Qualification
13 Oct  
AP'
Gambia
1 - 1
Djibouti
AP'
Chad
1 - 0
Liberia
Euro U-19
Euro U-19 - Qualification: group 13
13 Oct  
FT'
Croatia U19
2 - 0
Hungary U19
Australia
Australia - Hyundai A-League
13 Oct  
FT'
Wellington Phoenix FC
0 - 1
Western United FC
FT'
Perth Glory
1 - 1
Brisbane Roar FC
CONCACAF Nations League
CONCACAF Nations League - League B:: group 3
13 Oct  
FT'
Jamaica
2 - 0
Aruba
CONCACAF Nations League - League B:: group 2
13 Oct  
FT'
Dominican Republic
3 - 0
Saint Lucia
FT'
Montserrat
0 - 2
El Salvador
CONCACAF Nations League - League C:: group 1
13 Oct  
FT'
Saint Martin
3 - 0
Cayman Islands
FT'
Barbados
1 - 0
U.S. Virgin Islands
CONCACAF Nations League - League C:: group 3
13 Oct  
FT'
Anguilla
0 - 5
Guatemala
Canada
Canada - Premier League:: Fall
13 Oct  
FT'
York 9 FC
4 - 0
Forge FC
Philippines
Philippines - PFL
13 Oct  
Postp.'
Mendiola Fc
? - ?
Global Cebu FC
- EURO
13 Oct  
FT'
Malta
-
Sweden
FT'
Norway
-
Spain
FT'
Italy
-
Greece
FT'
Liechtenstein
-
Armenia
FT'
Belarus
-
Netherlands
FT'
Hungary
-
Azerbaijan
FT'
Kazakhstan
-
Belgium
FT'
Cyprus
-
Russia
FT'
Scotland
-
San Marino
14 Oktober 2019
Spain
LaLiga 1|2|3
14 Oct  
FT'
Las Palmas
3 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna
International
International - Friendlies
14 Oct  
00:00'
Egypt
? - ?
Botswana
23:00'
Rwanda
? - ?
Tanzania
FT'
Ivory Coast
3 - 1
DR Congo
FT'
Slovakia
1 - 1
Paraguay
International - Club Friendlies
14 Oct  
18:00'
CSKA Moscow
? - ?
Kolomna
International - Friendly (Under 21)
14 Oct  
17:00'
Greece U21
? - ?
Ukraine U21
International - Friendly (Under 19)
14 Oct  
22:00'
Estonia U19
? - ?
Russia U19
Argentina
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana:: apertura
14 Oct  
01:30'
CA Fenix
? - ?
Comunicaciones
FT'
Almirante Brown
3 - 0
CA San Miguel
FT'
Deportivo Armenio
1 - 1
Flandria
Argentina - Primera Nacional:: zone A
14 Oct  
07:30'
Club Atletico Mitre
? - ?
Deportivo Moron
FT'
Guillermo Brown
2 - 0
Nueva Chicago
FT'
CA Alvarado
3 - 2
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
FT'
San Martin San Juan
3 - 1
Independiente Rivadavia
Argentina - Federal A:: zone A
14 Oct  
FT'
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
0 - 0
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
FT'
Crucero del Norte
1 - 0
Sportivo Belgrano
FT'
Boca Unidos
2 - 1
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
FT'
Sportivo Las Parejas
3 - 0
San Martin de Formosa
Postp.'
Douglas Haig
? - ?
Central Norte
Argentina - Primera Nacional:: zone B
14 Oct  
06:00'
Chacarita Juniors
? - ?
Deportivo Riestra
FT'
All Boys
1 - 1
Santamarina
FT'
Brown de Adrogue
1 - 1
Sarmiento
FT'
Gimnasia Mendoza
2 - 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
Argentina - Federal A:: zone B
14 Oct  
FT'
Sansinena BB
1 - 3
Club Cipolletti
FT'
Sol de Mayo
1 - 2
Deportivo Maipu
FT'
Juventud Unida Universitario
1 - 1
CASD Camioneros
FT'
Huracan Las Heras
0 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FT'
Olimpo
0 - 1
Club Sportivo Penarol
Brazil
Brazil - Serie A
14 Oct  
FT'
CA Paranaense PR
0 - 2
Flamengo
FT'
CR Vasco DA Gama RJ
1 - 0
Fortaleza EC CE
FT'
Ceara
1 - 0
Avai FC SC
FT'
Internacional
0 - 0
Santos FC SP
FT'
Sao Paulo
1 - 0
SC Corinthians SP
Live87'
Atletico Mineiro MG
1 - 3
Gremio
Live88'
Chapecoense AF
0 - 1
Cruzeiro
Colombia
Colombia - Primera A:: clausura
14 Oct  
08:00'
Cucuta
? - ?
Patriotas
FT'
La Equidad
1 - 1
CD Once Caldas
FT'
Union Magdalena
1 - 0
Envigado
Live45'
CD Jaguares
0 - 1
Independiente Medellin
Live88'
Atlético Nacional
1 - 0
Rionegro Aguilas
Mexico
Mexico - Copa MX:: group 8
14 Oct  
FT'
CF Potros Uaem
0 - 0
Pumas
USA
USA - United Soccer League
14 Oct  
FT'
Charleston Battery
1 - 2
Loudoun United Fc
Live41'
OKC Energy FC
0 - 0
Rio Grande Valley FC
Ecuador
Ecuador - Serie A
14 Oct  
Postp.'
CD Olmedo
? - ?
CSD Independiente Del Valle
Uruguay
Uruguay - Primera División:: clausura
14 Oct  
02:00'
Cerro
? - ?
River Plate
02:00'
Cerro Largo
? - ?
Juventud de las Piedras
02:00'
Liverpool FC
? - ?
Rampla Juniors
02:00'
Racing
? - ?
CA Penarol
02:00'
Montevideo Wanderers
? - ?
Defensor Sporting
Venezuela
Venezuela - Primera División:: clausura
14 Oct  
FT'
Atletico Venezuela
2 - 1
Monagas SC
FT'
Deportivo La Guaira
2 - 2
Academia Puerto Cabello
FT'
Deportivo Lara
1 - 0
Deportivo Tachira
FT'
Llaneros de Guanare
1 - 0
Aragua FC
Live85'
Zamora FC
3 - 0
Metropolitanos FC
Peru
Peru - Primera División:: clausura
14 Oct  
FT'
CD Usmp
2 - 3
Alianza Lima
LiveHT'
FBC Melgar
0 - 0
Deportivo Binacional
Africa Cup Of Nations
Africa Cup Of Nations - Qualification
14 Oct  
FT'
Sao Tome and Principe
2 - 1
Mauritius
Euro U-21
Euro U-21 - Qualification group 1
14 Oct  
23:30'
Armenia U21
? - ?
Italy U21
Euro U-21 - Qualification group 4
14 Oct  
22:00'
Czech Republic U21
? - ?
Scotland U21
Euro U-21 - Qualification group 8
14 Oct  
23:00'
Finland U21
? - ?
Denmark U21
Euro U-19
Euro U-19 - Qualification: group 2
14 Oct  
19:00'
Lithuania U19
? - ?
Romania U19
19:00'
Serbia U19
? - ?
Spain U19
Euro U-19 - Qualification: group 12
14 Oct  
18:00'
Israel U19
? - ?
Netherlands U19
18:00'
Moldova U19
? - ?
Latvia U19
CONCACAF Nations League
CONCACAF Nations League - League A:: group 3
14 Oct  
09:00'
Honduras
? - ?
Martinique
CONCACAF Nations League - League B:: group 1
14 Oct  
Live86'
St. Kitts and Nevis
0 - 1
Belize
LiveHT'
Grenada
0 - 0
French Guiana
CONCACAF Nations League - League C:: group 2
14 Oct  
FT'
British Virgin Islands
3 - 4
Bonaire
CONCACAF Nations League - League A:: group 4
14 Oct  
07:00'
Costa Rica
? - ?
Curacao
- EURO
14 Oct  
FT'
Estonia
-
Germany
FT'
Wales
-
Croatia
FT'
Poland
-
North Macedonia
FT'
Slovenia
-
Austria