Europa League - Semi-finals
  
FT
Atletico Madrid
1 - 0
Arsenal
4 May 2018
AET
Salzburg
2 - 1
Marseille
4 May 2018
Europa League - Quarter-finals
  
FT
CSKA Moscow
2 - 2
Arsenal
13 Apr 2018
FT
Marseille
5 - 2
RasenBallsport Leipzig
13 Apr 2018
FT
Salzburg
4 - 1
Lazio
13 Apr 2018
FT
Sporting CP
1 - 0
Atletico Madrid
13 Apr 2018
Europa League - Round of 16
  
FT
Arsenal
3 - 1
AC Milan
16 Mar 2018
FT
Lyon
2 - 3
CSKA Moscow
16 Mar 2018
FT
Salzburg
0 - 0
Borussia Dortmund
16 Mar 2018
FT
Athletic Bilbao
1 - 2
Marseille
16 Mar 2018
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
0 - 2
Lazio
16 Mar 2018
AET
Viktoria Plzen
2 - 1
Sporting CP
16 Mar 2018
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
1 - 1
RasenBallsport Leipzig
16 Mar 2018
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 5
Atletico Madrid
15 Mar 2018
Europa League - Round of 32
  
FT
AC Milan
1 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad
23 Feb 2018
FT
Arsenal
1 - 2
Oestersunds FK
23 Feb 2018
FT
Atalanta
1 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
23 Feb 2018
FT
Athletic Bilbao
1 - 2
Spartak Moscow
23 Feb 2018
FT
Braga
1 - 0
Marseille
23 Feb 2018
FT
Salzburg
2 - 1
Real Sociedad
23 Feb 2018
FT
Atletico Madrid
1 - 0
FC Koebenhavn
23 Feb 2018
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
0 - 0
AEK Athens
23 Feb 2018
FT
Lazio
5 - 1
FC FCSB
23 Feb 2018
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
0 - 2
SSC Napoli
23 Feb 2018
FT
Sporting CP
3 - 3
FC Astana
23 Feb 2018
FT
Viktoria Plzen
2 - 0
Partizan Beograd
23 Feb 2018
FT
Villarreal
0 - 1
Lyon
23 Feb 2018
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
3 - 0
Celtic
23 Feb 2018
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 0
Nice
22 Feb 2018
FT
CSKA Moscow
1 - 0
FK Crvena Zvezda
22 Feb 2018
Europa League - Group A
  
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
4 - 2
AEK Larnaca
4 Oct 2018
FT
FC Zuerich
1 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad
4 Oct 2018
FT
AEK Larnaca
0 - 1
FC Zuerich
21 Sep 2018
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
2 - 3
Bayer Leverkusen
21 Sep 2018
FT
Slavia Prague
0 - 1
FC Astana
8 Dec 2017
FT
Villarreal
0 - 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
8 Dec 2017
Europa League - Group B
  
FT
Rosenborg
1 - 3
RasenBallsport Leipzig
4 Oct 2018
FT
Salzburg
3 - 1
Celtic
4 Oct 2018
FT
Celtic
1 - 0
Rosenborg
21 Sep 2018
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
2 - 3
Salzburg
21 Sep 2018
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
4 - 1
Partizan Beograd
8 Dec 2017
FT
Young Boys
2 - 1
Skenderbeu
8 Dec 2017
Europa League - Group C
  
FT
Bordeaux
1 - 2
FC Koebenhavn
4 Oct 2018
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
1 - 0
Slavia Prague
4 Oct 2018
FT
FC Koebenhavn
1 - 1
Zenit St. Petersburg
21 Sep 2018
FT
Slavia Prague
1 - 0
Bordeaux
21 Sep 2018
FT
Hoffenheim
1 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad
8 Dec 2017
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
2 - 1
Braga
8 Dec 2017
Europa League - Group D
  
FT
Anderlecht
0 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
4 Oct 2018
FT
Fenerbahce
2 - 0
Spartak Trnava
4 Oct 2018
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
4 - 1
Fenerbahce
21 Sep 2018
FT
Spartak Trnava
1 - 0
Anderlecht
21 Sep 2018
FT
Austria Wien
0 - 0
AEK Athens
8 Dec 2017
FT
Rijeka
2 - 0
AC Milan
8 Dec 2017
Europa League - Group E
  
FT
Qarabag FK
0 - 3
Arsenal
4 Oct 2018
FT
Vorskla
1 - 2
Sporting CP
4 Oct 2018
FT
Arsenal
4 - 2
Vorskla
21 Sep 2018
FT
Sporting CP
2 - 0
Qarabag FK
21 Sep 2018
FT
Apollon Limassol
0 - 3
Everton
8 Dec 2017
FT
Atalanta
1 - 0
Lyon
8 Dec 2017
Europa League - Group F
  
FT
Milan
3 - 1
Olympiacos
4 Oct 2018
FT
Real Betis
3 - 0
F91 Dudelange
4 Oct 2018
FT
F91 Dudelange
0 - 1
Milan
21 Sep 2018
FT
Olympiacos
0 - 0
Real Betis
21 Sep 2018
FT
FC Koebenhavn
2 - 0
FC Sheriff
8 Dec 2017
FT
Zlin
0 - 2
Lokomotiv Moscow
8 Dec 2017
Europa League - Group G
  
FT
Rangers
3 - 1
Rapid Wien
5 Oct 2018
FT
Spartak Moscow
3 - 3
Villarreal
5 Oct 2018
FT
Rapid Wien
2 - 0
Spartak Moscow
20 Sep 2018
FT
Villarreal
2 - 2
Rangers
20 Sep 2018
FT
FC FCSB
1 - 2
Lugano
8 Dec 2017
FT
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0 - 2
Viktoria Plzen
8 Dec 2017
Europa League - Group H
  
FT
Apollon Limassol
2 - 2
Marseille
5 Oct 2018
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
4 - 1
Lazio
5 Oct 2018
FT
Lazio
2 - 1
Apollon Limassol
20 Sep 2018
FT
Marseille
1 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
20 Sep 2018
FT
Arsenal
6 - 0
BATE Borisov
8 Dec 2017
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
1 - 0
FC Cologne
8 Dec 2017
Europa League - Group I
  
FT
Malmoe FF
2 - 0
Besiktas
5 Oct 2018
FT
Sarpsborg 08
3 - 1
Genk
5 Oct 2018
FT
Besiktas
3 - 1
Sarpsborg 08
20 Sep 2018
FT
Genk
2 - 0
Malmoe FF
20 Sep 2018
FT
Marseille
0 - 0
Salzburg
8 Dec 2017
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1 - 1
Konyaspor
8 Dec 2017
Europa League - Group J
  
FT
FC Krasnodar
2 - 1
Sevilla
5 Oct 2018
FT
Standard Liege
2 - 1
Akhisarspor
5 Oct 2018
FT
Akhisarspor
0 - 1
FC Krasnodar
20 Sep 2018
FT
Sevilla
5 - 1
Standard Liege
20 Sep 2018
FT
Hertha Berlin
1 - 1
Oestersunds FK
8 Dec 2017
FT
Zorya
0 - 2
Athletic Bilbao
8 Dec 2017
Europa League - Group K
  
FT
Jablonec
2 - 2
Dynamo Kyiv
5 Oct 2018
FT
FC Astana
2 - 0
Rennes
4 Oct 2018
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
2 - 2
FC Astana
20 Sep 2018
FT
Rennes
2 - 1
Jablonec
20 Sep 2018
FT
Vitesse
1 - 0
Nice
8 Dec 2017
FT
Zulte-Waregem
3 - 2
Lazio
8 Dec 2017
Europa League - Group L
  
FT
BATE Borisov
1 - 4
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
5 Oct 2018
FT
Chelsea
1 - 0
Vidi FC
5 Oct 2018
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
0 - 1
Chelsea
20 Sep 2018
FT
Vidi FC
0 - 2
BATE Borisov
20 Sep 2018
FT
FK Vardar Skopje
1 - 1
Rosenborg
8 Dec 2017
FT
Real Sociedad
1 - 3
Zenit St. Petersburg
8 Dec 2017
Europa League - Qualification
  
FT
Sevilla
3 - 0
Sigma Olomouc
31 Aug 2018
FT
Celtic
3 - 0
Suduva
31 Aug 2018
FT
Bordeaux
2 - 0
Gent
31 Aug 2018
FT
Burnley
1 - 1
Olympiacos
31 Aug 2018
FT
Broendby IF
2 - 4
Genk
31 Aug 2018
FT
FC FCSB
2 - 1
Rapid Wien
31 Aug 2018
FT
Spartak Trnava
1 - 1
Olimpija Ljubljana
31 Aug 2018
FT
KF Shkendija
0 - 2
Rosenborg
31 Aug 2018
FT
Besiktas
3 - 0
Partizan Beograd
31 Aug 2018
FT
FC Midtjylland
0 - 2
Malmoe FF
31 Aug 2018
FT
Molde
2 - 1
Zenit St. Petersburg
31 Aug 2018
FT
Qarabag FK
3 - 0
FC Sheriff
31 Aug 2018
FT
Apollon Limassol
1 - 0
Basel
31 Aug 2018
FT
CFR Cluj
2 - 3
F91 Dudelange
31 Aug 2018
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
4 - 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
31 Aug 2018
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 - 1
Sarpsborg 08
31 Aug 2018
AET
FC Koebenhavn
0 - 0
Atalanta
30 Aug 2018
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
3 - 2
Zorya
30 Aug 2018
FT
AEK Larnaca
3 - 0
Trencin
30 Aug 2018
AET
FC Astana
1 - 0
APOEL Nicosia
30 Aug 2018
FT
FC Ufa
1 - 1
Rangers
30 Aug 2018
FT
Gent
0 - 0
Bordeaux
24 Aug 2018
FT
Rangers
1 - 0
FC Ufa
24 Aug 2018
FT
Rosenborg
3 - 1
KF Shkendija
24 Aug 2018
FT
Genk
5 - 2
Broendby IF
24 Aug 2018
FT
Partizan Beograd
1 - 1
Besiktas
24 Aug 2018
FT
Rapid Wien
3 - 1
FC FCSB
24 Aug 2018
FT
Zorya
0 - 0
RasenBallsport Leipzig
24 Aug 2018
FT
Atalanta
0 - 0
FC Koebenhavn
24 Aug 2018
FT
Basel
3 - 2
Apollon Limassol
24 Aug 2018
FT
F91 Dudelange
2 - 0
CFR Cluj
24 Aug 2018
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 - 2
Spartak Trnava
24 Aug 2018
FT
Olympiacos
3 - 1
Burnley
24 Aug 2018
FT
Malmoe FF
2 - 2
FC Midtjylland
24 Aug 2018
FT
Sarpsborg 08
3 - 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
24 Aug 2018
FT
APOEL Nicosia
1 - 0
FC Astana
24 Aug 2018
FT
FC Sheriff
1 - 0
Qarabag FK
24 Aug 2018
FT
Sigma Olomouc
0 - 1
Sevilla
24 Aug 2018
FT
Suduva
1 - 1
Celtic
24 Aug 2018
FT
Trencin
1 - 1
AEK Larnaca
24 Aug 2018
FT
Torpedo Kutaisi
0 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad
23 Aug 2018
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
3 - 1
Molde
23 Aug 2018
FT
Braga
2 - 2
Zorya
17 Aug 2018
FT
Valur
2 - 1
FC Sheriff
17 Aug 2018
FT
Bordeaux
2 - 1
Mariupol
17 Aug 2018
AET
Burnley
1 - 0
Istanbul Basaksehir
17 Aug 2018
FT
Rijeka
0 - 1
Sarpsborg 08
17 Aug 2018
FT
Rosenborg
3 - 0
Cork City
17 Aug 2018
FT
FC FCSB
2 - 1
Hajduk Split
17 Aug 2018
FT
Feyenoord
1 - 1
Trencin
17 Aug 2018
FT
Gent
3 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
17 Aug 2018
FT
Partizan Beograd
3 - 2
FC Nordsjaelland
17 Aug 2018
FT
Rapid Wien
4 - 0
Slovan Bratislava
17 Aug 2018
FT
Lech Poznan
1 - 2
Genk
17 Aug 2018
FT
Maribor
0 - 0
Rangers
17 Aug 2018
FT
Atalanta
2 - 0
Hapoel Haifa
17 Aug 2018
FT
Basel
1 - 0
Vitesse
17 Aug 2018
FT
Broendby IF
2 - 1
FK Spartak Subotica
17 Aug 2018
FT
F91 Dudelange
2 - 2
Legia Warszawa
17 Aug 2018
FT
Zrinjski Mostar
1 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad
17 Aug 2018
FT
Dinamo Brest
1 - 0
Apollon Limassol
17 Aug 2018
FT
LASK
2 - 1
Besiktas
17 Aug 2018
FT
Luzern
1 - 3
Olympiacos
17 Aug 2018
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 - 1
Pyunik
17 Aug 2018
FT
APOEL Nicosia
3 - 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
17 Aug 2018
FT
CFR Cluj
5 - 0
Alashkert FC
17 Aug 2018
FT
FC Midtjylland
3 - 1
TNS
17 Aug 2018
FT
FC Progres Niedercorn
2 - 2
FC Ufa
17 Aug 2018
FT
Kukesi
2 - 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
17 Aug 2018
FT
Molde
3 - 0
Hibernian
17 Aug 2018
FT
Suduva
0 - 0
FK Spartaks
17 Aug 2018
FT
Zalgiris Vilnius
0 - 5
Sevilla
17 Aug 2018
AET
Zenit St. Petersburg
8 - 1
Dinamo Minsk
17 Aug 2018
FT
CS Universitatea Craiova
1 - 1
RasenBallsport Leipzig
16 Aug 2018
FT
FC Koebenhavn
2 - 1
PFC CSKA-Sofia
16 Aug 2018
FT
HJK
1 - 4
Olimpija Ljubljana
16 Aug 2018
FT
AEK Larnaca
5 - 0
Sturm Graz
16 Aug 2018
FT
Kairat Almaty
1 - 2
Sigma Olomouc
16 Aug 2018
FT
Sevilla
1 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius
10 Aug 2018
FT
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 1
Rapid Wien
10 Aug 2018
FT
Legia Warszawa
1 - 2
F91 Dudelange
10 Aug 2018
FT
Cork City
0 - 2
Rosenborg
10 Aug 2018
FT
FK Spartak Subotica
0 - 2
Broendby IF
10 Aug 2018
FT
Hajduk Split
0 - 0
FC FCSB
10 Aug 2018
FT
Hibernian
0 - 0
Molde
10 Aug 2018
FT
Rangers
3 - 1
Maribor
10 Aug 2018
FT
Sarpsborg 08
1 - 1
Rijeka
10 Aug 2018
FT
TNS
0 - 2
FC Midtjylland
10 Aug 2018
FT
Zorya
1 - 1
Braga
10 Aug 2018
FT
Besiktas
1 - 0
LASK
10 Aug 2018
FT
Genk
2 - 0
Lech Poznan
10 Aug 2018
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
0 - 0
Burnley
10 Aug 2018
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
3 - 0
HJK
10 Aug 2018
FT
Olympiacos
4 - 0
Luzern
10 Aug 2018
FT
Vitesse
0 - 1
Basel
10 Aug 2018
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
1 - 2
Partizan Beograd
10 Aug 2018
FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
1 - 2
FC Koebenhavn
10 Aug 2018
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok
0 - 1
Gent
10 Aug 2018
FT
Apollon Limassol
4 - 0
Dinamo Brest
10 Aug 2018
FT
Dinamo Minsk
4 - 0
Zenit St. Petersburg
10 Aug 2018
FT
FC Sheriff
1 - 0
Valur
10 Aug 2018
FT
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 2
APOEL Nicosia
10 Aug 2018
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
1 - 0
Zrinjski Mostar
10 Aug 2018
FT
Mariupol
1 - 3
Bordeaux
10 Aug 2018
FT
Sigma Olomouc
2 - 0
Kairat Almaty
10 Aug 2018
FT
Sturm Graz
0 - 2
AEK Larnaca
10 Aug 2018
FT
Torpedo Kutaisi
5 - 2
Kukesi
10 Aug 2018
FT
Trencin
4 - 0
Feyenoord
10 Aug 2018
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
3 - 1
CS Universitatea Craiova
9 Aug 2018
FT
Alashkert FC
0 - 2
CFR Cluj
9 Aug 2018
FT
FK Spartaks
0 - 1
Suduva
9 Aug 2018
FT
Hapoel Haifa
1 - 4
Atalanta
9 Aug 2018
FT
FC Ufa
2 - 1
FC Progres Niedercorn
9 Aug 2018
FT
Pyunik
0 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
7 Aug 2018
FT
Valur
3 - 0
FC Santa Coloma
3 Aug 2018
FT
FH Hafnarfjordur
0 - 1
Hapoel Haifa
3 Aug 2018
FT
Crusaders
1 - 1
Olimpija Ljubljana
3 Aug 2018
FT
Radnicki Nis
2 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 Aug 2018
FT
Rio Ave
4 - 4
Jagiellonia Bialystok
3 Aug 2018
FT
Ujpest
1 - 3
Sevilla
3 Aug 2018
FT
AZ Alkmaar
2 - 1
Kairat Almaty
3 Aug 2018
FT
Bordeaux
2 - 1
Ventspils
3 Aug 2018
AET
Burnley
3 - 1
Aberdeen
3 Aug 2018
FT
Drita
1 - 1
F91 Dudelange
3 Aug 2018
FT
La Fiorita Montegiardino
0 - 3
FK Spartaks
3 Aug 2018
AET
Lech Poznan
3 - 1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3 Aug 2018
FT
Rangers
1 - 1
Osijek
3 Aug 2018
FT
Sarpsborg 08
1 - 0
St. Gallen
3 Aug 2018
FT
Domzale
1 - 1
FC Ufa
3 Aug 2018
FT
FC FCSB
4 - 0
Rudar Velenje
3 Aug 2018
FT
FK Sarajevo
0 - 8
Atalanta
3 Aug 2018
FT
Maribor
2 - 0
Chikhura
3 Aug 2018
FT
Asteras Tripolis
1 - 1
Hibernian
3 Aug 2018
FT
Besiktas
6 - 0
B36 Torshavn
3 Aug 2018
FT
FC Koebenhavn
5 - 0
Stjarnan
3 Aug 2018
FT
Vikingur
0 - 4
Torpedo Kutaisi
3 Aug 2018
FT
Vitesse
3 - 1
FC Viitorul Constanta
3 Aug 2018
FT
Slovan Bratislava
3 - 1
Balzan FC
3 Aug 2018
FT
Atromitos
1 - 1
Dinamo Brest
3 Aug 2018
FT
AIK
0 - 1
FC Nordsjaelland
3 Aug 2018
FT
Admira Moedling
1 - 3
PFC CSKA-Sofia
3 Aug 2018
FT
Apollon Limassol
3 - 1
Zeljeznicar
3 Aug 2018
FT
FC Progres Niedercorn
2 - 0
Budapest Honved
3 Aug 2018
FT
FC Vaduz
1 - 1
Zalgiris Vilnius
3 Aug 2018
FT
Lincoln Red Imps FC
1 - 1
TNS
3 Aug 2018
AET
Mariupol
2 - 1
Djurgaarden
3 Aug 2018
FT
Sparta Prague
2 - 1
FK Spartak Subotica
3 Aug 2018
FT
Haecken
1 - 1
RasenBallsport Leipzig
2 Aug 2018
FT
Lillestroem
1 - 2
LASK
2 Aug 2018
FT
Dinamo Minsk
4 - 1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
2 Aug 2018
FT
Flora Tallinn
2 - 0
APOEL Nicosia
2 Aug 2018
FT
Slavia Sofia
2 - 3
Hajduk Split
2 Aug 2018
FT
Trakai FK
1 - 1
Partizan Beograd
2 Aug 2018
FT
Valletta
1 - 2
Zrinjski Mostar
2 Aug 2018
FT
AEK Larnaca
4 - 0
Dundalk
2 Aug 2018
FT
Trencin
4 - 1
Gornik Zabrze
2 Aug 2018
FT
Alashkert FC
0 - 0
Sutjeska
2 Aug 2018
FT
Laci
0 - 2
Molde
2 Aug 2018
FT
CS Fola Esch
1 - 4
Genk
1 Aug 2018
FT
Pyunik
1 - 0
Tobol Kostanay
31 Jul 2018
FT
Sevilla
4 - 0
Ujpest
27 Jul 2018
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1 - 3
Dinamo Minsk
27 Jul 2018
FT
Stjarnan
0 - 2
FC Koebenhavn
27 Jul 2018
FT
Aberdeen
1 - 1
Burnley
27 Jul 2018
FT
Dundalk
0 - 0
AEK Larnaca
27 Jul 2018
FT
FK Spartak Subotica
2 - 0
Sparta Prague
27 Jul 2018
FT
Hibernian
3 - 2
Asteras Tripolis
27 Jul 2018
FT
Osijek
0 - 1
Rangers
27 Jul 2018
FT
Atalanta
2 - 2
FK Sarajevo
27 Jul 2018
FT
Partizan Beograd
1 - 0
Trakai FK
27 Jul 2018
FT
Zeljeznicar
1 - 2
Apollon Limassol
27 Jul 2018
FT
St. Gallen
2 - 1
Sarpsborg 08
27 Jul 2018
FT
B36 Torshavn
0 - 2
Besiktas
27 Jul 2018
FT
FC Santa Coloma
1 - 0
Valur
27 Jul 2018
FT
Genk
5 - 0
CS Fola Esch
27 Jul 2018
FT
Gornik Zabrze
0 - 1
Trencin
27 Jul 2018
FT
Hajduk Split
1 - 0
Slavia Sofia
27 Jul 2018
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
5 - 1
Crusaders
27 Jul 2018
FT
Sutjeska
0 - 1
Alashkert FC
27 Jul 2018
FT
TNS
2 - 1
Lincoln Red Imps FC
27 Jul 2018
FT
Dinamo Brest
4 - 3
Atromitos
27 Jul 2018
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
1 - 0
AIK
27 Jul 2018
FT
LASK
4 - 0
Lillestroem
27 Jul 2018
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1 - 1
Lech Poznan
27 Jul 2018
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1 - 0
Rio Ave
27 Jul 2018
FT
APOEL Nicosia
5 - 0
Flora Tallinn
27 Jul 2018
FT
Budapest Honved
1 - 0
FC Progres Niedercorn
27 Jul 2018
FT
Djurgaarden
1 - 1
Mariupol
27 Jul 2018
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 - 0
Radnicki Nis
27 Jul 2018
FT
Molde
3 - 0
Laci
27 Jul 2018
FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
3 - 0
Admira Moedling
27 Jul 2018
FT
Zalgiris Vilnius
1 - 0
FC Vaduz
27 Jul 2018
FT
Zrinjski Mostar
1 - 1
Valletta
27 Jul 2018
FT
F91 Dudelange
2 - 1
Drita
26 Jul 2018
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
4 - 0
Haecken
26 Jul 2018
FT
Balzan FC
2 - 1
Slovan Bratislava
26 Jul 2018
FT
Chikhura
0 - 0
Maribor
26 Jul 2018
FT
Hapoel Haifa
1 - 1
FH Hafnarfjordur
26 Jul 2018
FT
Torpedo Kutaisi
3 - 0
Vikingur
26 Jul 2018
FT
Rudar Velenje
0 - 2
FC FCSB
26 Jul 2018
FT
FC Viitorul Constanta
2 - 2
Vitesse
26 Jul 2018
FT
FK Spartaks
6 - 0
La Fiorita Montegiardino
26 Jul 2018
FT
Kairat Almaty
2 - 0
AZ Alkmaar
26 Jul 2018
FT
Ventspils
0 - 1
Bordeaux
26 Jul 2018
FT
FC Ufa
0 - 0
Domzale
26 Jul 2018
FT
Tobol Kostanay
2 - 1
Pyunik
26 Jul 2018
FT
FH Hafnarfjordur
0 - 0
FC Lahti
20 Jul 2018
FT
Domzale
1 - 1
Siroki Brijeg
20 Jul 2018
FT
Ujpest
4 - 0
FK Neftchi
20 Jul 2018
FT
Coleraine
0 - 2
FK Spartak Subotica
20 Jul 2018
FT
Dundalk
2 - 1
FCI Levadia
20 Jul 2018
FT
NSI Runavik
4 - 6
Hibernian
20 Jul 2018
FT
Osijek
2 - 1
CS Petrocub
20 Jul 2018
FT
Tre Fiori
0 - 3
Rudar Velenje
20 Jul 2018
FT
OFK Titograd
1 - 2
B36 Torshavn
20 Jul 2018
FT
Partizan Beograd
3 - 0
Rudar Pljevlja
20 Jul 2018
FT
Trencin
1 - 1
Buducnost Podgorica
20 Jul 2018
FT
FK Sarajevo
3 - 0
FC Banants
20 Jul 2018
FT
Maribor
2 - 0
Partizani
20 Jul 2018
FT
FC Koebenhavn
1 - 1
KuPS
20 Jul 2018
FT
Luftetari
3 - 3
Ventspils
20 Jul 2018
FT
Beitar Trump Jerusalem
1 - 2
Chikhura
20 Jul 2018
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
2 - 1
Cliftonville
20 Jul 2018
FT
FC Progres Niedercorn
0 - 1
FK Qabala
20 Jul 2018
AET
AIK
1 - 1
Shamrock Rovers
20 Jul 2018
FT
Apollon Limassol
2 - 0
Stumbras Kaunas
20 Jul 2018
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
1 - 2
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
20 Jul 2018
AET
FC Prishtina
0 - 0
CS Fola Esch
20 Jul 2018
FT
FC Zaria
1 - 1
Gornik Zabrze
20 Jul 2018
FT
FK Vardar Skopje
0 - 2
Pyunik
20 Jul 2018
FT
Haecken
1 - 2
FK Liepaja
20 Jul 2018
FT
Keshla
2 - 1
Balzan FC
20 Jul 2018
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 - 0
Ferencvaros
20 Jul 2018
FT
Sarpsborg 08
2 - 0
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
20 Jul 2018
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2 - 0
Connah's Quay
20 Jul 2018
FT
Zalgiris Vilnius
1 - 1
Klaksvik
20 Jul 2018
AET
Riga FC
1 - 0
PFC CSKA-Sofia
19 Jul 2018
FT
Slovan Bratislava
5 - 0
FC Milsami Orhei
19 Jul 2018
FT
Gzira United
0 - 1
Radnicki Nis
19 Jul 2018
FT
Molde
5 - 1
Glenavon
19 Jul 2018
FT
Nomme JK Kalju
1 - 0
Stjarnan
19 Jul 2018
FT
Slavia Sofia
2 - 1
Ilves
19 Jul 2018
FT
Dinamo Minsk
1 - 2
Derry City
19 Jul 2018
FT
FC Viitorul Constanta
0 - 0
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
19 Jul 2018
FT
Gandzasar
2 - 1
Lech Poznan
19 Jul 2018
FT
Irtysh Pavlodar
0 - 1
Trakai FK
19 Jul 2018
FT
Laci
1 - 0
Anorthosis
19 Jul 2018
FT
Kairat Almaty
7 - 1
UE Engordany
19 Jul 2018
FT
Tobol Kostanay
2 - 0
Samtredia
19 Jul 2018
FT
Zeljeznicar
3 - 1
Trans Narva
18 Jul 2018
FT
Budapest Honved
4 - 0
Rabotnicki
17 Jul 2018
FT
Shkupi
0 - 0
Rangers
17 Jul 2018
FT
Levski Sofia
3 - 2
FC Vaduz
17 Jul 2018
FT
Stjarnan
3 - 0
Nomme JK Kalju
13 Jul 2018
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
13 Jul 2018
FT
Radnicki Nis
4 - 0
Gzira United
13 Jul 2018
FT
Cliftonville
0 - 1
FC Nordsjaelland
13 Jul 2018
FT
FK Spartak Subotica
1 - 1
Coleraine
13 Jul 2018
FT
Hibernian
6 - 1
NSI Runavik
13 Jul 2018
FT
Lech Poznan
2 - 0
Gandzasar
13 Jul 2018
FT
Rangers
2 - 0
Shkupi
13 Jul 2018
FT
Buducnost Podgorica
0 - 2
Trencin
13 Jul 2018
FT
Rudar Pljevlja
0 - 3
Partizan Beograd
13 Jul 2018
FT
Shamrock Rovers
0 - 1
AIK
13 Jul 2018
FT
B36 Torshavn
0 - 0
OFK Titograd
13 Jul 2018
FT
Gornik Zabrze
1 - 0
FC Zaria
13 Jul 2018
FT
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
0 - 4
Sarpsborg 08
13 Jul 2018
FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
0 - 2
FC Viitorul Constanta
13 Jul 2018
FT
Siroki Brijeg
2 - 2
Domzale
13 Jul 2018
FT
UE Engordany
0 - 3
Kairat Almaty
13 Jul 2018
FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
1 - 0
Riga FC
13 Jul 2018
FT
Anorthosis
2 - 1
Laci
13 Jul 2018
FT
CS Petrocub
1 - 1
Osijek
13 Jul 2018
FT
Connah's Quay
1 - 3
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
13 Jul 2018
FT
Derry City
0 - 2
Dinamo Minsk
13 Jul 2018
FT
FC Milsami Orhei
2 - 4
Slovan Bratislava
13 Jul 2018
FT
FK Neftchi
3 - 1
Ujpest
13 Jul 2018
FT
Ferencvaros
1 - 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
13 Jul 2018
FT
Stumbras Kaunas
1 - 0
Apollon Limassol
13 Jul 2018
FT
FK Liepaja
0 - 3
Haecken
12 Jul 2018
FT
Balzan FC
4 - 1
Keshla
12 Jul 2018
FT
FC Lahti
0 - 3
FH Hafnarfjordur
12 Jul 2018
FT
FCI Levadia
0 - 1
Dundalk
12 Jul 2018
FT
FK Qabala
0 - 2
FC Progres Niedercorn
12 Jul 2018
FT
Ilves
0 - 1
Slavia Sofia
12 Jul 2018
FT
KuPS
0 - 1
FC Koebenhavn
12 Jul 2018
FT
Trakai FK
0 - 0
Irtysh Pavlodar
12 Jul 2018
FT
Trans Narva
0 - 2
Zeljeznicar
12 Jul 2018
FT
Partizani
0 - 1
Maribor
12 Jul 2018
FT
Rudar Velenje
7 - 0
Tre Fiori
12 Jul 2018
FT
Chikhura
0 - 0
Beitar Trump Jerusalem
12 Jul 2018
FT
Ventspils
5 - 0
Luftetari
12 Jul 2018
FT
Pyunik
1 - 0
FK Vardar Skopje
12 Jul 2018
FT
Glenavon
2 - 1
Molde
12 Jul 2018
FT
CS Fola Esch
0 - 0
FC Prishtina
11 Jul 2018
FT
FC Vaduz
1 - 0
Levski Sofia
11 Jul 2018
FT
Rabotnicki
2 - 1
Budapest Honved
11 Jul 2018
FT
FC Banants
1 - 2
FK Sarajevo
11 Jul 2018
FT
Samtredia
0 - 1
Tobol Kostanay
10 Jul 2018
FT
Klaksvik
1 - 2
Zalgiris Vilnius
10 Jul 2018
FT
Austria Wien
0 - 1
Osijek
25 Aug 2017
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
2 - 1
FC Krasnodar
25 Aug 2017
FT
Hajduk Split
1 - 1
Everton
25 Aug 2017
FT
Athletic Bilbao
1 - 0
Panathinaikos
25 Aug 2017
FT
Braga
3 - 2
FH Hafnarfjordur
25 Aug 2017
FT
KF Shkendija
0 - 1
AC Milan
25 Aug 2017
FT
Marseille
3 - 0
Domzale
25 Aug 2017
FT
Rosenborg
3 - 2
Ajax
25 Aug 2017
FT
AEK Athens
3 - 0
Club Brugge
25 Aug 2017
FT
FC Midtjylland
1 - 1
Apollon Limassol
25 Aug 2017
FT
Skenderbeu
0 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb
25 Aug 2017
FT
Videoton FC
0 - 4
Partizan Beograd
25 Aug 2017
FT
Fenerbahce
1 - 2
FK Vardar Skopje
25 Aug 2017
FT
Suduva
0 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad
25 Aug 2017
FT
FC Olexandria
1 - 2
BATE Borisov
25 Aug 2017
FT
FC Sheriff
0 - 0
Legia Warszawa
25 Aug 2017
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 - 2
Altach
25 Aug 2017
FT
Oestersunds FK
2 - 0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
25 Aug 2017
FT
Salzburg
4 - 0
FC Viitorul Constanta
25 Aug 2017
AET
Zenit St. Petersburg
2 - 0
FC Utrecht
25 Aug 2017
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
3 - 1
Maritimo
24 Aug 2017
FT
AEK Larnaca
0 - 0
Viktoria Plzen
24 Aug 2017
Europa League - Qualification:: Preliminary round
  
FT
Folgore
1 - 1
UE Engordany
6 Jul 2018
FT
Klaksvik
2 - 1
Birkirkara
6 Jul 2018
FT
Bala Town
1 - 0
Tre Fiori
6 Jul 2018
FT
FC Prishtina
5 - 0
Europa FC
6 Jul 2018
FT
Gzira United
2 - 1
Sant Julia
6 Jul 2018
FT
Trakai FK
1 - 0
Cefn Druids AFC
5 Jul 2018
AET
St Joseph's
1 - 1
B36 Torshavn
5 Jul 2018
FT
Tre Fiori
3 - 0
Bala Town
29 Jun 2018
FT
B36 Torshavn
1 - 1
St Joseph's
29 Jun 2018
FT
Cefn Druids AFC
1 - 1
Trakai FK
29 Jun 2018
FT
UE Engordany
2 - 1
Folgore
29 Jun 2018
FT
Birkirkara
1 - 1
Klaksvik
29 Jun 2018
FT
Europa FC
1 - 1
FC Prishtina
28 Jun 2018
FT
Sant Julia
0 - 2
Gzira United
27 Jun 2018