18 April 2019
Italy
Serie A
18 Apr  
00:00'
Lazio
? - ?
Udinese
Italy - Serie C:: group A
18 Apr  
FT'
ASDC Gozzano
1 - 2
Juventus U23
FT'
AC Cuneo 1905
1 - 1
Albissola
Spain
Spain - Segunda B:: group II
18 Apr  
00:30'
Arenas Club de Getxo
? - ?
SD Gernika Club
01:00'
CD Izarra
? - ?
SD Leioa
23:00'
SCD Durango
? - ?
Gimnastica Torrelavega
FT'
Barakaldo CF
1 - 1
CD Tudelano
FT'
UP Langreo
0 - 2
Athletic Bilbao B
Spain - Segunda B:: group I
18 Apr  
FT'
Pontevedra
3 - 1
Rapido de Bouzas
Germany
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
18 Apr  
00:30'
Hannover 96 II
? - ?
Luebeck
Live45'
Oldenburg
2 - 0
VfL Oldenburg
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
18 Apr  
FT'
Freiburg II
2 - 1
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
18 Apr  
LiveHT'
BFC Dynamo
1 - 2
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
Germany - Regionalliga West
18 Apr  
00:30'
Bonner SC
? - ?
SV Lippstadt 08
France
France - Ligue 1
18 Apr  
00:00'
Nantes
? - ?
Paris Saint-Germain
International
International - Friendly (Under 18)
18 Apr  
00:00'
Austria U18
? - ?
Germany U18
Denmark
Denmark - Superliga:: championship
18 Apr  
FT'
Esbjerg FB
1 - 0
Broendby If
LiveHT'
FC Koebenhavn
2 - 0
FC Midtjylland
Denmark - Superliga:: relegation: group 1
18 Apr  
FT'
AGF
2 - 1
SoenderjyskE
FT'
AC Horsens
0 - 0
Vejle Boldklub
Russia
Russia - 2nd Division:: east
18 Apr  
15:30'
FC Sakhalin
? - ?
Dynamo Barnaul
16:00'
FK Chita
? - ?
Zenit Irkutsk
FT'
Sibir-2 Novosibirsk
0 - 3
FC Irtysh Omsk
South America
South America - Copa Sudamericana
18 Apr  
AP'
CSD Independiente Del Valle
2 - 0
Union
AP'
Oriente Petrolero
1 - 1
Rionegro Aguilas
Argentina
Argentina - Copa Argentina
18 Apr  
03:10'
Club Atletico Mitre
? - ?
Deportivo Roca
FT'
River Plate
3 - 0
Argentino de Merlo
Brazil
Brazil - Cup
18 Apr  
FT'
Santos FC
2 - 0
Vasco da Gama
FT'
Chapecoense AF
1 - 0
Corinthians
FT'
Fluminense
2 - 0
Santa Cruz
Colombia
Colombia - Primera A:: apertura
18 Apr  
02:00'
Deportivo Pasto
? - ?
Alianza Petrolera
04:00'
CD Jaguares
? - ?
Envigado
FT'
Atletico Huila
0 - 3
Santa Fe
FT'
Millonarios
1 - 2
Tolima
FT'
Deportivo Cali
0 - 0
Atletico Junior
Paraguay
Paraguay - Division Profesional:: apertura
18 Apr  
FT'
General Diaz
1 - 4
Sol de America
FT'
Libertad
1 - 1
Guarani
USA
USA - United Soccer League
18 Apr  
FT'
New York Red Bulls II
4 - 0
Hartford Athletic
FT'
Austin Bold Fc
1 - 0
Phoenix Rising FC
USA - Major League Soccer
18 Apr  
FT'
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
1 - 0
Los Angeles FC
USA - National Women's Soccer League
18 Apr  
FT'
North Carolina Courage
5 - 0
Orlando Pride
Guatemala
Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: clausura
18 Apr  
01:00'
Deportivo Siquinala
? - ?
CSD Comunicaciones
04:00'
CSD Municipal
? - ?
Club Xelaju
04:30'
Antigua Guatemala
? - ?
Sanarate
04:45'
Guastatoya
? - ?
Deportivo Iztapa
FT'
Coban Imperial
2 - 0
Deportivo Malacateco
Egypt
Egypt - Premier League
18 Apr  
FT'
Ismaily SC
0 - 2
El Zamalek
Finland
Finland - Veikkausliiga
18 Apr  
Live68'
SJK
0 - 0
HJK
Greece
Greece - Football League
18 Apr  
FT'
Doxa Dramas
4 - 0
Apollon Pontou
Poland
Poland - 1st Liga
18 Apr  
LiveHT'
Bytovia Bytow
1 - 2
Rakow Czestochowa
LiveHT'
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
1 - 2
Wigry Suwalki
Poland - 2nd Liga
18 Apr  
FT'
Rozwoj Katowice
0 - 1
Gornik Leczna
Bolivia
Bolivia - Primera Division:: apertura
18 Apr  
02:00'
Guabira
? - ?
The Strongest
FT'
Bolivar
4 - 1
Blooming
FT'
Real Potosi
1 - 2
Jorge Wilstermann
Venezuela
Venezuela - Primera División:: apertura
18 Apr  
02:00'
Estudiantes de Caracas
? - ?
Zamora FC
02:30'
Deportivo Anzoategui
? - ?
Aragua FC
03:00'
Portuguesa FC
? - ?
Llaneros De Guanare FC
03:00'
Atletico Venezuela
? - ?
Deportivo Tachira
03:00'
Estudiantes Merida
? - ?
Zulia
03:00'
Mineros De Guayana
? - ?
Academia Puerto Cabello
03:00'
Carabobo FC
? - ?
Deportivo Lara
03:00'
Caracas
? - ?
Metropolitanos FC
Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan - Premier League
18 Apr  
FT'
FK Sumgayit
1 - 2
Sabayil
FT'
Qarabag FK
3 - 0
Keshla FK
Kenya
Kenya - Premier League
18 Apr  
19:00'
Kakamega Homeboyz
? - ?
Gor Mahia
FT'
Sofapaka
1 - 1
Kariobangi Sharks
FT'
Tusker FC
0 - 0
SoNy Sugar
South Africa
South Africa - Premier League
18 Apr  
00:30'
Highlands Park FC
? - ?
Free State Stars
00:30'
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
? - ?
SuperSport United
Honduras
Honduras - Liga Nacional:: clausura
18 Apr  
04:30'
CD Marathon
? - ?
Honduras Progreso
FT'
CD Olimpia
1 - 1
Real de Minas
Champions League
Champions League - Quarter-finals
18 Apr  
02:00'
FC Porto
? - ?
Liverpool
02:00'
Manchester City
? - ?
Tottenham Hotspur
Australia
Australia - Hyundai A-League
18 Apr  
FT'
Sydney FC
1 - 0
Perth Glory
Iran
Iran - Pro League
18 Apr  
FT'
Saipa FC
2 - 5
Sepahan
FT'
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
0 - 0
Esteghlal Khuzestan FC
Africa Cup of Nations U17
Africa Cup of Nations U17 - Group B
18 Apr  
20:00'
Morocco U17
? - ?
Guinea U17
20:00'
Senegal U17
? - ?
Cameroon U17
19 April 2019
England
Championship
19 Apr  
21:00'
Birmingham City
? - ?
Derby County
21:00'
? - ?
21:00'
Leeds United
? - ?
Wigan Athletic
21:00'
Middlesbrough
? - ?
Stoke City
21:00'
Preston North End
? - ?
Ipswich Town
21:00'
Queens Park Rangers
? - ?
Blackburn Rovers
21:00'
Swansea City
? - ?
Rotherham United
21:00'
West Bromwich Albion
? - ?
Hull City
Live42'
Millwall
1 - 1
Brentford
Live53'
Sheffield United
1 - 0
Nottingham Forest
Live80'
Bristol City
1 - 1
Reading
England - League 1
19 Apr  
21:00'
AFC Wimbledon
? - ?
Bristol Rovers
21:00'
Barnsley
? - ?
Shrewsbury Town
21:00'
Burton Albion
? - ?
Portsmouth
21:00'
Fleetwood Town
? - ?
Peterborough United
21:00'
Gillingham
? - ?
Plymouth Argyle
21:00'
Rochdale
? - ?
Wycombe Wanderers
21:00'
Scunthorpe United
? - ?
Blackpool
21:00'
Walsall
? - ?
Southend United
23:15'
Sunderland
? - ?
Doncaster Rovers
Live42'
Coventry City
1 - 0
Bradford City
Live43'
Oxford United
2 - 1
Charlton Athletic
England - League 2
19 Apr  
21:00'
Cambridge United
? - ?
Swindon Town
21:00'
Carlisle United
? - ?
Lincoln City
21:00'
Cheltenham Town
? - ?
Oldham Athletic
21:00'
Colchester United
? - ?
Grimsby Town
21:00'
Crewe Alexandra
? - ?
Yeovil Town
21:00'
Mansfield Town
? - ?
Morecambe
21:00'
Newport County
? - ?
Bury
21:00'
Northampton Town
? - ?
Macclesfield Town
21:00'
Notts County
? - ?
Milton Keynes Dons
21:00'
Port Vale
? - ?
Stevenage
21:00'
Tranmere Rovers
? - ?
Forest Green Rovers
Live43'
Exeter City
0 - 2
Crawley Town
England - National League
19 Apr  
21:00'
AFC Fylde
? - ?
Barnet
21:00'
Boreham Wood
? - ?
Salford City
21:00'
Bromley
? - ?
Solihull Moors
21:00'
Dagenham & Redbridge
? - ?
Eastleigh
21:00'
Dover Athletic
? - ?
Aldershot Town
21:00'
Gateshead
? - ?
Chesterfield
21:00'
Hartlepool United
? - ?
FC Halifax Town
21:00'
Havant and Waterlooville
? - ?
Ebbsfleet United
21:00'
Leyton Orient
? - ?
Harrogate Town
21:00'
Maidenhead United
? - ?
Barrow
21:00'
Maidstone United
? - ?
Braintree Town
21:00'
Wrexham
? - ?
Sutton United
England - National League North
19 Apr  
21:00'
Ashton United
? - ?
Chester FC
21:00'
Blyth Spartans
? - ?
Guiseley
21:00'
Brackley Town
? - ?
Boston United
21:00'
Curzon
? - ?
Southport
21:00'
Darlington
? - ?
Bradford PA
21:00'
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Leamington
21:00'
York City
? - ?
Spennymoor Town FC
England - National League South
19 Apr  
21:00'
Chippenham Town
? - ?
Torquay United
21:00'
Hungerford Town
? - ?
Bath City
21:00'
St.Albans
? - ?
East Thurrock United
21:00'
Welling United
? - ?
Chelmsford
21:00'
Woking
? - ?
Concord Rangers
Italy
Italy - Serie C:: group A
19 Apr  
00:00'
Robur Siena
? - ?
Carrarese
01:30'
Pisa
? - ?
US Citta DI Pontedera
01:30'
Lucchese
? - ?
Piacenza
01:30'
Olbia
? - ?
Novara
01:30'
Alessandria
? - ?
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
01:30'
Pistoiese
? - ?
Pro Vercelli
01:30'
Virtus Entella
? - ?
S.S. Arezzo
Spain
Spain - Segunda B:: group II
19 Apr  
FT'
Sporting Gijon B
0 - 1
Real Union Irun
Spain - Segunda B:: group III
19 Apr  
21:00'
CD Teruel
? - ?
CF Villarreal B
22:00'
CF Badalona
? - ?
Ub Conquense
Spain - Segunda B:: group I
19 Apr  
01:00'
Real Madrid Castilla
? - ?
RC Deportivo Fabril
Germany
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
19 Apr  
00:00'
TSV Havelse
? - ?
Hamburger SV II
00:30'
St.Pauli II
? - ?
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
00:30'
SSV Jeddeloh II
? - ?
Werder Bremen II
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
19 Apr  
00:00'
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
? - ?
VSG Altglienicke
00:00'
Chemnitzer FC
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
00:00'
VfB Auerbach 1906
? - ?
ZFC Meuselwitz
00:00'
VfB Germania Halberstadt
? - ?
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Germany - Regionalliga West
19 Apr  
00:00'
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
? - ?
SV 19 Straelen
00:30'
TSV Alemannia Aachen
? - ?
SC Verl
France
France - National
19 Apr  
01:30'
Cholet
? - ?
Le Mans
Portugal
Portugal - Primeira Liga
19 Apr  
21:30'
Tondela
? - ?
Boavista
21:30'
Vitoria de Setubal
? - ?
Portimonense
Portugal - Segunda Liga
19 Apr  
22:00'
CD Cova da Piedade
? - ?
Leixoes
22:00'
Estoril
? - ?
Oliveirense
FT'
Sporting Covilha
2 - 1
FC Porto B
International
International - Friendly (Under 18)
19 Apr  
20:00'
Bulgaria U18
? - ?
Georgia U18
21:00'
Denmark U18
? - ?
France U18
23:00'
Portugal U18
? - ?
Mexico U18
Denmark
Denmark - Superliga:: championship
19 Apr  
23:00'
OB
? - ?
FC Nordsjaelland
Denmark - Superliga:: relegation: group 2
19 Apr  
21:00'
Randers FC
? - ?
Hobro
Sweden
Sweden - Superettan
19 Apr  
21:00'
GAIS
? - ?
IK Brage
Sweden - Allsvenskan
19 Apr  
21:00'
IFK Norrkoeping
? - ?
Falkenbergs FF
21:00'
Oerebro
? - ?
AIK
Live57'
Oestersunds FK
0 - 1
Elfsborg
Turkey
Turkey - 1st Lig
19 Apr  
23:00'
Elazigspor
? - ?
Osmanlispor FK
Russia
Russia - 2nd Division:: west
19 Apr  
20:00'
FC Murom
? - ?
Fc Dnepr Smolensk
22:00'
FC Luki-Energiya
? - ?
Pskov-747
22:30'
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
? - ?
FK Torpedo Vladimir
Russia - 1st Division
19 Apr  
00:00'
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
? - ?
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
23:00'
FC Khimki
? - ?
FC Krasnodar-2
Russia - Premier League
19 Apr  
23:30'
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
? - ?
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
Romania
Romania - Liga I:: relegation
19 Apr  
22:00'
AFC Hermannstadt
? - ?
FC Voluntari
Bulgaria
Bulgaria - First Professional League:: relegation: group 2
19 Apr  
21:30'
Dunav Ruse
? - ?
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Belarus
Belarus - Premier
19 Apr  
22:45'
FC Minsk
? - ?
Dnyapro Mogilev
Latvia
Latvia - Virsliga
19 Apr  
20:00'
FK Liepaja
? - ?
BFC Daugavpils
22:00'
FK Jelgava
? - ?
FS Metta/LU
Live87'
FK Spartaks
1 - 0
Valmiera FK
South America
South America - Copa Sudamericana
19 Apr  
AP'
Mushuc Runa SC
1 - 1
Union Espanola
FT'
Sport Huancayo
1 - 1
Montevideo Wanderers
Brazil
Brazil - Cup
19 Apr  
FT'
Bahia
4 - 0
Londrina EC
Colombia
Colombia - Primera A:: apertura
19 Apr  
03:15'
Union Magdalena
? - ?
America de Cali
FT'
Atlético Nacional
4 - 0
Patriotas
Guatemala
Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: clausura
19 Apr  
FT'
CD Petapa
1 - 2
Cd Chiantla
China
China - Super League
19 Apr  
Live49'
Guangzhou Evergrande
1 - 1
Shandong Luneng
Live49'
Tianjin Tianhai
0 - 0
Shanghai SIPG FC
Thailand
Thailand - Premier League
19 Apr  
20:00'
Buriram United
? - ?
Trat FC
Egypt
Egypt - Premier League
19 Apr  
01:00'
Al Ahly
? - ?
Pyramids FC
22:00'
El Entag El Harby
? - ?
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
22:30'
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
? - ?
Misr El-Maqasa
Finland
Finland - Veikkausliiga
19 Apr  
22:30'
FC Lahti
? - ?
FC Inter
Wales
Wales - Premier League
19 Apr  
20:30'
Newtown
? - ?
Bala Town
Iceland
Iceland - Super Cup
19 Apr  
00:15'
Valur Reykjavik
? - ?
Stjarnan
03:00'
Valur
? - ?
Stjarnan
Poland
Poland - 1st Liga
19 Apr  
00:45'
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
? - ?
Chrobry Glogow
Slovenia
Slovenia - 1st SNL
19 Apr  
21:00'
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
? - ?
Gorica
23:15'
NK Celje
? - ?
Aluminij
Lithuania
Lithuania - A Lyga
19 Apr  
21:30'
FK Panevezys
? - ?
Suduva Marijampole
23:00'
Zalgiris Vilnius
? - ?
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Bolivia
Bolivia - Primera Division:: apertura
19 Apr  
FT'
Royal Pari
0 - 0
Destroyers
FT'
Aurora
0 - 2
San Jose
Venezuela
Venezuela - Primera División:: apertura
19 Apr  
03:00'
Lala FC
? - ?
Deportivo La Guaira
Japan
Japan - J. League
19 Apr  
FT'
Kawasaki Frontale
2 - 0
Shonan Bellmare
FT'
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0 - 1
FC Tokyo
Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan - Premier League
19 Apr  
21:30'
Sabah
? - ?
FK Neftchi
Live45'
FK Gabala
1 - 0
Zira FK
Croatia
Croatia - 1st League
19 Apr  
21:30'
NK Istra 1961
? - ?
NK Osijek
Serbia
Serbia - Super Liga:: relegation
19 Apr  
21:00'
FK Zemun
? - ?
FK Spartak Subotica
United Arab Emirates
United Arab Emirates - UAE League
19 Apr  
20:55'
Ajman Club
? - ?
AL Ittihad Kalba
21:00'
Al-Jazira
? - ?
Dibba Al-Fujairah
23:30'
Al-Nasr
? - ?
Emirates Club
Europa League
Europa League - Quarter-finals
19 Apr  
02:00'
Chelsea
? - ?
Slavia Prague
02:00'
Eintracht Frankfurt
? - ?
Benfica
02:00'
Napoli
? - ?
Arsenal
02:00'
Valencia
? - ?
Villarreal
Vietnam
Vietnam - V-League
19 Apr  
FT'
Da Nang
0 - 2
Song Lam Nghe An
Australia
Australia - Hyundai A-League
19 Apr  
FT'
Adelaide United
1 - 0
Melbourne Victory
Iran
Iran - Pro League
19 Apr  
20:00'
Foolad Khuzestan FC
? - ?
Sanat Naft Abadan FC
21:30'
FC Pars Jonoubi Jam
? - ?
Sepidrood Rasht SC
Live14'
Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC
0 - 0
Paykan FC
Live52'
FC Nassaji Mazandaran
1 - 0
Padideh Khorasan FC
Saudi Arabia
Saudi Arabia - Premier League
19 Apr  
00:45'
AL Ittihad FC
? - ?
AL Ettifaq FC
00:45'
AL Nassr FC
? - ?
AL Fateh SC
22:45'
AL Qadisiyah FC
? - ?
AL Batin FC
22:55'
AL Hilal Riyadh
? - ?
AL Taawoun FC
Malaysia
Malaysia - Super League
19 Apr  
20:00'
Terengganu
? - ?
Felda United FC
Africa :: Nations Championship :: 2020
Africa :: Nations Championship :: 2020 - Nations Championship:: qualification
19 Apr  
21:00'
Botswana
? - ?
Seychelles